MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (109 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 6km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
49
539
Samh Jain
Samh Jain #539
Male 14-15
00:51:04.20
00:51:04.20
14
(38)
14-15
14
00:14:17.45
Male
38
3:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:12.47
4:48 min/km
37
13
30
00:01:07.58
49
10
32
00:16:24.82
58
17
42
00:32:55.20
21.9 km/h
59
16
41
00:01:09.51
40
10
27
00:08:39.43
5:46 min/km
42
11
35
14
443
Quentin Bossens
Quentin Bossens #443
Male 12-13
00:43:17.23
00:43:17.23
6
(12)
12-13
6
00:05:11.81
Male
12
A4 sports
2:53 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:17.56
4:11 min/km
12
5
11
00:01:23.71
72
33
50
00:13:33.95
23
11
20
00:27:33.15
26.1 km/h
23
12
21
00:01:09.75
41
18
28
00:06:53.04
4:35 min/km
4
1
4
54
490
Vince Chew
Vince Chew #490
Male 14-15
00:51:50.86
00:51:50.86
15
(40)
14-15
15
00:15:04.11
Male
40
St Andrew's Secondary School
3:27 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:23.47
5:35 min/km
69
18
51
00:01:12.18
60
12
41
00:15:13.69
42
15
35
00:30:59.61
23.2 km/h
44
15
36
00:01:10.07
42
11
29
00:10:05.52
6:43 min/km
60
15
45
45
475
Simon Hemel
Simon Hemel #475
Male 12-13
00:50:20.55
00:50:20.55
23
(36)
12-13
23
00:12:15.12
Male
36
Dover Court International School
3:21 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:48.47
5:12 min/km
56
29
44
00:01:05.56
41
19
26
00:15:49.79
51
23
38
00:31:42.71
22.7 km/h
49
23
38
00:01:10.26
43
19
30
00:08:33.53
5:42 min/km
40
23
33
9
531
Rishi Patil
Rishi Patil #531
Male 14-15
00:41:16.96
00:41:16.96
5
(8)
14-15
5
00:04:30.21
Male
8
2:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:05:55.71
3:57 min/km
4
4
4
00:01:15.36
66
14
45
00:12:28.84
9
5
7
00:25:08.11
28.6 km/h
8
5
7
00:01:12.05
46
12
31
00:07:45.71
5:10 min/km
22
7
18
41
485
Victor Pfister
Victor Pfister #485
Male 12-13
00:49:47.69
00:49:47.69
22
(35)
12-13
22
00:11:42.26
Male
35
St Joseph Institution International
3:19 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:11.22
5:27 min/km
61
31
48
00:01:11.81
59
29
40
00:15:21.21
43
21
36
00:30:43.55
23.4 km/h
40
20
33
00:01:12.34
47
20
32
00:08:28.76
5:39 min/km
38
21
31
50
516
David Veres
David Veres #516
Male 12-13
00:51:11.87
00:51:11.87
25
(39)
12-13
25
00:13:06.45
Male
39
3:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:47.39
4:31 min/km
24
13
22
00:01:05.52
40
18
25
00:16:54.57
64
28
45
00:33:47.07
21.3 km/h
61
27
43
00:01:13.38
48
21
33
00:08:18.50
5:32 min/km
32
18
27
25
482
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #482
Male 12-13
00:44:51.42
00:44:51.42
14
(21)
12-13
14
00:06:46.00
Male
21
2:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:12.22
4:08 min/km
8
2
7
00:00:49.79
6
3
4
00:14:13.71
33
16
28
00:28:46.31
25.0 km/h
33
17
27
00:01:14.69
50
22
34
00:07:48.40
5:12 min/km
24
13
20
33
536
Arun Kukreja
Arun Kukreja #536
Male 14-15
00:48:07.06
00:48:07.06
11
(28)
14-15
11
00:11:20.31
Male
28
3:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:30.85
4:20 min/km
16
8
15
00:01:06.97
47
9
30
00:15:05.10
39
14
33
00:30:51.39
23.3 km/h
41
14
34
00:01:17.93
52
13
35
00:08:19.90
5:33 min/km
33
10
28
24
442
Gabriel Attilio
Gabriel Attilio #442
Male 12-13
00:44:35.28
00:44:35.28
13
(20)
12-13
13
00:06:29.85
Male
20
A4 sports
2:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:56.42
4:37 min/km
32
16
27
00:01:07.18
48
22
31
00:13:30.90
19
7
16
00:27:02.37
26.6 km/h
19
8
17
00:01:19.09
54
23
36
00:08:10.20
5:26 min/km
30
17
25
34
489
William Pearce
William Pearce #489
Male 12-13
00:48:12.89
00:48:12.89
18
(29)
12-13
18
00:10:07.47
Male
29
Tanglin Trust School
3:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:43.91
4:29 min/km
22
11
20
00:01:29.36
75
35
53
00:15:09.84
41
20
34
00:30:19.29
23.7 km/h
38
19
31
00:01:19.28
56
24
37
00:08:21.03
5:34 min/km
35
20
30
76
493
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #493
Male 14-15
01:04:16.08
01:04:16.08
20
(54)
14-15
20
00:27:29.33
Male
54
St Hilda Secondary School
4:17 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:05.72
5:23 min/km
60
17
47
00:01:19.66
68
16
47
00:19:56.84
80
20
55
00:42:14.71
17.0 km/h
82
22
57
00:01:22.10
57
14
38
00:11:13.88
7:29 min/km
68
17
49
71
532
Ken Aidan Yudhanto
Ken Aidan Yudhanto #532
Male 14-15
00:58:19.50
00:58:19.50
18
(51)
14-15
18
00:21:32.75
Male
51
3:53 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:39.88
5:06 min/km
53
15
42
00:01:29.96
76
19
54
00:19:18.61
77
19
54
00:38:42.43
18.6 km/h
77
20
54
00:01:24.44
58
15
39
00:09:02.76
6:01 min/km
50
13
40
28
543
John Watts
John Watts #543
Male 14-15
00:45:50.56
00:45:50.56
10
(24)
14-15
10
00:09:03.81
Male
24
UWCSEA Dover
3:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:51.22
4:34 min/km
26
10
24
00:01:09.31
54
11
36
00:14:03.34
30
11
26
00:28:49.50
25.0 km/h
34
11
28
00:01:25.43
60
16
40
00:07:35.09
5:03 min/km
19
6
15
70
473
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #473
Male 12-13
00:57:55.07
00:57:55.07
33
(50)
12-13
33
00:19:49.65
Male
50
Lycee Francais de Singapore
3:51 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:21.86
5:34 min/km
66
33
50
00:01:04.42
37
15
22
00:17:32.85
70
31
48
00:35:48.55
20.1 km/h
72
31
49
00:01:25.57
61
25
41
00:11:14.65
7:29 min/km
69
33
50
40
515
Jonathan Tan
Jonathan Tan #515
Male 12-13
00:49:43.03
00:49:43.03
21
(34)
12-13
21
00:11:37.60
Male
34
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:01.45
5:20 min/km
59
30
46
00:00:58.08
26
13
18
00:13:49.95
27
15
24
00:28:13.55
25.5 km/h
27
13
23
00:01:26.93
62
26
42
00:11:03.01
7:22 min/km
65
31
46
39
519
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #519
Male 12-13
00:49:39.36
00:49:39.36
20
(33)
12-13
20
00:11:33.93
Male
33
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:04.80
4:43 min/km
36
17
29
00:01:06.21
45
20
28
00:14:53.47
37
19
31
00:31:09.44
23.1 km/h
45
22
37
00:01:29.02
64
27
43
00:08:49.88
5:53 min/km
44
25
36
47
520
Shu Han Wu
Shu Han Wu #520
Male 12-13
00:50:40.25
00:50:40.25
24
(37)
12-13
24
00:12:34.83
Male
37
Pei Tong Primary School
3:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:46.39
5:10 min/km
55
28
43
00:01:09.57
55
26
37
00:14:25.27
34
17
29
00:28:41.31
25.1 km/h
32
16
26
00:01:31.16
65
28
44
00:11:31.81
7:41 min/km
72
34
52
26
529
Benjamin Tan
Benjamin Tan #529
Male 14-15
00:45:14.17
00:45:14.17
8
(22)
14-15
8
00:08:27.42
Male
22
3:00 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:55.18
4:36 min/km
28
11
26
00:01:00.60
31
7
21
00:13:30.79
18
9
15
00:26:48.69
26.9 km/h
16
9
14
00:01:33.70
66
17
45
00:08:55.99
5:57 min/km
45
12
37
62
479
Festus Aiman Boon
Festus Aiman Boon #479
Male 12-13
00:54:53.78
00:54:53.78
28
(44)
12-13
28
00:16:48.36
Male
44
Epsom College
3:39 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:36.22
5:04 min/km
50
26
40
00:01:13.26
63
30
43
00:17:10.36
66
30
47
00:34:23.16
20.9 km/h
63
29
45
00:01:38.30
67
29
46
00:10:02.83
6:41 min/km
59
30
44
55
488
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #488
Male 12-13
00:52:06.71
00:52:06.71
26
(41)
12-13
26
00:14:01.28
Male
41
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:28 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:47.61
4:31 min/km
25
14
23
00:01:06.54
46
21
29
00:16:59.83
65
29
46
00:33:52.16
21.3 km/h
62
28
44
00:01:44.20
68
30
47
00:08:36.18
5:44 min/km
41
24
34
59
511
Rafael Kogitzki
Rafael Kogitzki #511
Male 12-13
00:54:21.33
00:54:21.33
27
(42)
12-13
27
00:16:15.90
Male
42
3:37 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:21.72
4:54 min/km
43
22
35
00:01:48.31
80
36
56
00:17:35.39
71
32
49
00:34:27.51
20.9 km/h
64
30
46
00:01:44.72
69
31
48
00:08:59.05
5:59 min/km
47
26
38
36
500
Lukasz Latuszek
Lukasz Latuszek #500
Male 14-15
00:49:22.13
00:49:22.13
12
(30)
14-15
12
00:12:35.38
Male
30
Canadian International School
3:17 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:40.21
4:26 min/km
20
9
18
00:01:27.07
73
18
51
00:12:43.47
12
6
10
00:25:36.92
28.1 km/h
11
6
10
00:01:45.99
70
18
49
00:13:51.93
9:14 min/km
76
20
55
63
547
Harley Jones
Harley Jones #547
Male 12-13
00:55:02.09
00:55:02.09
29
(45)
12-13
29
00:16:56.66
Male
45
Canadian International School
3:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:13.50
5:29 min/km
62
32
49
00:01:21.13
70
32
49
00:16:23.35
57
25
41
00:33:38.19
21.4 km/h
60
26
42
00:01:46.55
71
32
50
00:10:02.69
6:41 min/km
58
29
43
77
545
Yaoneng Ong
Yaoneng Ong #545
Male 14-15
01:05:34.67
01:05:34.67
21
(55)
14-15
21
00:28:47.92
Male
55
4:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:48.65
7:52 min/km
83
22
58
00:00:59.15
29
6
20
00:16:07.36
54
16
39
00:34:41.64
20.8 km/h
66
17
47
00:01:47.07
72
19
51
00:16:18.15
10:52 min/km
80
21
57
66
513
Lim Kenneth
Lim Kenneth #513
Male 12-13
00:56:12.01
00:56:12.01
31
(47)
12-13
31
00:18:06.59
Male
47
3:44 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:12.22
6:08 min/km
75
34
53
00:01:10.70
57
27
38
00:16:26.41
59
26
43
00:32:52.64
21.9 km/h
57
25
40
00:01:47.96
73
33
52
00:11:08.48
7:25 min/km
66
32
47
69
538
Kenny Lim
Kenny Lim #538
Male 14-15
00:57:54.13
00:57:54.13
17
(49)
14-15
17
00:21:07.38
Male
49
3:51 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:01.22
5:20 min/km
58
16
45
00:01:30.14
77
20
55
00:35:17.23
20.4 km/h
69
18
48
00:01:50.81
74
20
53
00:11:14.73
7:29 min/km
70
18
51
78
522
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #522
Male 12-13
01:07:02.40
01:07:02.40
35
(56)
12-13
35
00:28:56.97
Male
56
Anchor Green Primary School
4:28 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:30.28
7:40 min/km
81
35
56
00:01:14.76
65
31
44
00:16:36.07
61
27
44
00:35:55.07
20.0 km/h
73
32
50
00:02:05.25
75
34
54
00:16:17.03
10:51 min/km
79
36
56
79
441
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #441
Male 12-13
01:07:05.03
01:07:05.03
36
(57)
12-13
36
00:28:59.61
Male
57
St Joseph Institution International
4:28 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:30.50
7:40 min/km
82
36
57
00:01:27.59
74
34
52
00:18:33.64
76
35
53
00:39:08.73
18.4 km/h
78
35
55
00:02:17.65
77
35
55
00:12:40.55
8:27 min/km
74
35
53
67
521
Cheng Xun Calen Han
Cheng Xun Calen Han #521
Male 12-13
00:56:32.82
00:56:32.82
32
(48)
12-13
32
00:18:27.40
Male
48
3:46 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:27.45
4:58 min/km
46
24
37
00:01:05.33
39
17
24
00:17:47.20
73
33
50
00:36:40.51
19.6 km/h
74
33
51
00:02:18.73
78
36
56
00:09:00.80
6:00 min/km
49
27
39
60
535
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim #535
Male 14-15
00:54:31.59
00:54:31.59
16
(43)
14-15
16
00:17:44.84
Male
43
Edgefield Secondary School
3:38 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:58.72
6:39 min/km
78
20
54
00:02:36.31
82
21
57
00:12:49.86
13
7
11
00:26:25.04
27.3 km/h
14
8
13
00:02:36.42
81
21
57
00:12:55.08
8:36 min/km
75
19
54
81
540
Xu Yang Loke
Xu Yang Loke #540
Male 14-15
01:13:38.16
01:13:38.16
22
(58)
14-15
22
00:36:51.41
Male
58
River Valley High School
4:54 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:29.67
7:39 min/km
80
21
55
00:02:59.07
83
22
58
00:18:15.38
74
18
51
00:38:28.23
18.7 km/h
76
19
53
00:03:55.70
82
22
58
00:16:45.47
11:10 min/km
81
22
58
537
Farell Wihandoyo
Farell Wihandoyo #537
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Wave 12
542
Ng Ryan Javier
Ng Ryan Javier #542
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
Wave 12
00:08:17.97
5:31 min/km
00:01:14.56
00:14:49.64
48.6 km/h
00:01:40.08
00:10:06.33
6:44 min/km
549
Matthew Jones
Matthew Jones #549
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Australian International School
Wave 12
00:07:00.22
4:40 min/km
00:01:26.81
00:15:59.51
45.0 km/h
00:02:08.89
00:08:39.32
5:46 min/km
550
Jia Xin Lee
Jia Xin Lee #550
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Greendale Secondary School
Wave 13
523
Harrison Dhir
Harrison Dhir #523
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Centaurs
Canadian International School
Wave 12
00:11:29.97
7:39 min/km
00:01:15.78
00:20:29.81
35.1 km/h
00:02:07.26
00:16:05.74
10:43 min/km
525
Marin Legras
Marin Legras #525
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 12
526
Shaan Sidhu
Shaan Sidhu #526
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Wave 12
00:08:07.97
5:25 min/km
00:01:35.48
00:00:33.27
00:20:21.35
35.4 km/h
00:01:25.49
00:09:07.89
6:05 min/km
528
Alexandru Kentaro Lamba
Alexandru Kentaro Lamba #528
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 12
00:08:30.21
5:40 min/km
00:01:27.57
00:21:20.99
33.7 km/h
00:01:23.42
00:10:21.83
6:54 min/km
450
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #450
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
458
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #458
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 13
454
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #454
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
Wave 13
455
Charli Horchner
Charli Horchner #455
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
Wave 13
00:09:15.72
6:10 min/km
76
12
23
00:01:10.03
56
10
19
00:00:28.98
1
1
1
00:28:24.58
25.3 km/h
30
2
5
456
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #456
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Australian International School
Wave 13
470
Mohamed Mirza Bin Mohamed Masri
Mohamed Mirza Bin Mohamed Masri #470
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Terai Melayu
Fengshan Primary School
Wave 12
00:10:45.81
7:10 min/km
00:01:34.48
00:17:49.02
40.4 km/h
00:01:49.95
00:15:38.12
10:25 min/km
472
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #472
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Wave 12
460
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #460
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Methodist Girl's School
Wave 13
467
Jacob Harle
Jacob Harle #467
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Hollandse Club
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 12
512
Jake Rogers
Jake Rogers #512
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Wave 12
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (109 items)