John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y05
All teams
DURH
KELM
NEWB
PARM
ROEB
SAND
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
51
184
Isabelle MURISON
Isabelle MURISON #184
Female Y05
00:15:58.5
00:15:58.5
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:04:44.2
Female
19
NEWB
9
BB
6:23 min/km
52
196
Matilda BEAN
Matilda BEAN #196
Female Y05
00:16:00.6
00:16:00.6
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:04:46.3
Female
20
DURH
10
BB
6:24 min/km
53
166
Estelle AFONSO
Estelle AFONSO #166
Female Y05
00:16:01.0
00:16:01.0
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:04:46.7
Female
21
NEWB
10
BB
6:24 min/km
54
179
Liam KENNETT
Liam KENNETT #179
Male Y05
00:16:01.0
00:16:01.0
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:05:47.1
Male
33
KELM
13
BB
6:24 min/km
55
168
Charles CHASE
Charles CHASE #168
Male Y05
00:16:01.6
00:16:01.6
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:05:47.7
Male
34
DURH
11
BB
6:24 min/km
56
519
Daniel TESIC
Daniel TESIC #519
Male Y05
00:16:06.7
00:16:06.7
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:05:52.8
Male
35
PARM
7
MB
6:26 min/km
57
549
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT #549
Male Y05
00:16:11.6
00:16:11.6
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:05:57.7
Male
36
ROEB
9
MB
6:28 min/km
58
545
Chantelle TRAN
Chantelle TRAN #545
Female Y05
00:16:28.7
00:16:28.7
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:05:14.4
Female
22
SAND
8
MB
6:35 min/km
59
523
Abby BARNES
Abby BARNES #523
Female Y05
00:16:30.3
00:16:30.3
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:05:16.0
Female
23
KELM
14
MB
6:36 min/km
60
200
Olivia CORVAIA
Olivia CORVAIA #200
Female Y05
00:16:43.9
00:16:43.9
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:05:29.6
Female
24
DURH
12
BB
6:41 min/km
61
508
Angelica KIRKOVSKI
Angelica KIRKOVSKI #508
Female Y05
00:16:47.7
00:16:47.7
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:05:33.4
Female
25
SAND
9
MB
6:43 min/km
62
208
Taylah MILES
Taylah MILES #208
Female Y05
00:16:49.5
00:16:49.5
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:05:35.2
Female
26
ROEB
10
BB
6:43 min/km
63
224
Zi (Chloe) WONG
Zi (Chloe) WONG #224
Female Y05
00:16:50.0
00:16:50.0
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:05:35.7
Female
27
SAND
10
BB
6:43 min/km
64
210
Jack NANKIVELL
Jack NANKIVELL #210
Male Y05
00:16:52.4
00:16:52.4
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:06:38.5
Male
37
ROEB
11
BB
6:44 min/km
65
213
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #213
Male Y05
00:17:10.2
00:17:10.2
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:06:56.3
Male
38
DURH
13
BB
6:52 min/km
66
215
Janelle RAZMOVSKI
Janelle RAZMOVSKI #215
Female Y05
00:17:14.3
00:17:14.3
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:06:00.0
Female
28
PARM
8
BB
6:53 min/km
67
422
Madeline MCLEOD
Madeline MCLEOD #422
Female Y05
00:17:24.2
00:17:24.2
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:06:09.9
Female
29
PARM
9
MB
6:57 min/km
68
181
Olivia KRUGER
Olivia KRUGER #181
Female Y05
00:17:26.5
00:17:26.5
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:06:12.2
Female
30
PARM
10
BB
6:58 min/km
69
222
Jacob WILSON
Jacob WILSON #222
Male Y05
00:17:40.9
00:17:40.9
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:07:27.0
Male
39
PARM
11
BB
7:04 min/km
70
206
Lachlan HINKLEY
Lachlan HINKLEY #206
Male Y05
00:17:46.7
00:17:46.7
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:07:32.8
Male
40
SAND
11
BB
7:06 min/km
71
415
Anton COOMBLAS
Anton COOMBLAS #415
Male Y05
00:17:53.7
00:17:53.7
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:07:39.8
Male
41
DURH
14
MB
7:09 min/km
72
218
Liam SLACK
Liam SLACK #218
Male Y05
00:18:44.7
00:18:44.7
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:08:30.8
Male
42
ROEB
12
BB
7:29 min/km
73
171
Bao DINH
Bao DINH #171
Male Y05
00:18:52.8
00:18:52.8
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:08:38.9
Male
43
KELM
15
BB
7:33 min/km
74
542
Cate REID
Cate REID #542
Female Y05
00:18:54.7
00:18:54.7
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:07:40.4
Female
31
SAND
12
MB
7:33 min/km
75
516
Zoe POWER
Zoe POWER #516
Female Y05
00:18:57.9
00:18:57.9
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:07:43.6
Female
32
PARM
12
MB
7:35 min/km
76
500
Zoe DYKMANS
Zoe DYKMANS #500
Female Y05
00:19:15.3
00:19:15.3
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:08:01.0
Female
33
KELM
16
MB
7:42 min/km
77
527
Landon CONNELL
Landon CONNELL #527
Male Y05
00:19:31.4
00:19:31.4
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:09:17.5
Male
44
PARM
13
MB
7:48 min/km
78
195
Mia BARNARD
Mia BARNARD #195
Female Y05
00:19:35.9
00:19:35.9
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:08:21.6
Female
34
KELM
17
BB
7:50 min/km
79
194
Taylor-Mae WONG
Taylor-Mae WONG #194
Female Y05
00:19:38.0
00:19:38.0
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:08:23.7
Female
35
SAND
13
BB
7:51 min/km
80
426
Ruby WATTS
Ruby WATTS #426
Female Y05
00:19:46.2
00:19:46.2
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:08:31.9
Female
36
SAND
14
MB
7:54 min/km
81
193
Lily VERRIER
Lily VERRIER #193
Female Y05
00:19:47.1
00:19:47.1
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:08:32.8
Female
37
SAND
15
BB
7:54 min/km
82
220
Lachlan TREE
Lachlan TREE #220
Male Y05
00:20:34.3
00:20:34.3
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:10:20.4
Male
45
ROEB
13
BB
8:13 min/km
83
197
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #197
Male Y05
00:20:42.5
00:20:42.5
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:10:28.6
Male
46
PARM
14
BB
8:17 min/km
84
510
Leon LE
Leon LE #510
Male Y05
00:20:57.1
00:20:57.1
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:10:43.2
Male
47
KELM
18
MB
8:22 min/km
85
544
Charlotte SNEDDON
Charlotte SNEDDON #544
Female Y05
00:20:57.2
00:20:57.2
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:09:42.9
Female
38
ROEB
14
MB
8:22 min/km
86
494
Sally BURROWS
Sally BURROWS #494
Female Y05
00:20:59.9
00:20:59.9
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:09:45.6
Female
39
KELM
19
MB
8:23 min/km
87
209
Lucy NADEW
Lucy NADEW #209
Female Y05
00:21:25.4
00:21:25.4
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:10:11.1
Female
40
SAND
16
BB
8:34 min/km
88
221
Kal-El TRUONG
Kal-El TRUONG #221
Male Y05
00:21:25.6
00:21:25.6
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:11:11.7
Male
48
SAND
17
BB
8:34 min/km
89
182
Pablo MENDIOLAZA
Pablo MENDIOLAZA #182
Male Y05
00:21:42.6
00:21:42.6
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:11:28.7
Male
49
NEWB
11
BB
8:41 min/km
90
541
Jaeger PETERS
Jaeger PETERS #541
Male Y05
00:21:53.3
00:21:53.3
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:11:39.4
Male
50
NEWB
12
MB
8:45 min/km
91
509
Bryson LE
Bryson LE #509
Male Y05
00:21:53.9
00:21:53.9
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:11:40.0
Male
51
SAND
18
MB
8:45 min/km
92
539
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #539
Male Y05
00:21:54.7
00:21:54.7
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:11:40.8
Male
52
NEWB
13
MB
8:45 min/km
93
548
Jaya WATT
Jaya WATT #548
Female Y05
00:22:12.3
00:22:12.3
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:10:58.0
Female
41
ROEB
15
MB
8:52 min/km
94
207
Nabil LIBAN
Nabil LIBAN #207
Male Y05
00:22:26.6
00:22:26.6
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:12:12.7
Male
53
DURH
15
BB
8:58 min/km
95
199
Abbey COLLINS
Abbey COLLINS #199
Female Y05
00:22:30.6
00:22:30.6
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:11:16.3
Female
42
ROEB
16
BB
9:00 min/km
96
198
Susan BUL GAYO
Susan BUL GAYO #198
Female Y05
00:22:31.5
00:22:31.5
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:11:17.2
Female
43
KELM
20
BB
9:00 min/km
97
526
Megan BROOKS
Megan BROOKS #526
Female Y05
00:22:41.4
00:22:41.4
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:11:27.1
Female
44
DURH
16
MB
9:04 min/km
98
225
Zoe XU
Zoe XU #225
Female Y05
00:22:46.3
00:22:46.3
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:11:32.0
Female
45
SAND
19
BB
9:06 min/km
99
192
Andrew TRANG
Andrew TRANG #192
Male Y05
00:23:08.5
00:23:08.5
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:12:54.6
Male
54
SAND
20
BB
9:15 min/km
186
Emily NGO
Emily NGO #186
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
NEWB
BB
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)