Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
25
26
27
Page 19 of 27 (1350 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
556
1172
Harriet DASH
Harriet DASH #1172
Female Y12
00:07:57.05
00:07:57.05
61
(556)
Y12
61
00:04:03.14
Female
556
BYRN
106
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:01:26.36
5:45 min/km
449
65
00:07:57.05
9:10 min/km
556
61
548
94
Georgia STINGEMORE
Georgia STINGEMORE #94
Female Y05
00:07:55.09
00:07:55.09
41
(548)
Y05
41
00:04:14.97
Female
548
KELL
46
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:01:26.34
5:45 min/km
448
26
00:07:55.09
9:08 min/km
548
41
193
226
Jessica DANAHER
Jessica DANAHER #226
Female Y07
00:05:33.23
00:05:33.23
38
(193)
Y07
38
00:01:42.88
Female
193
CORB
21
1
0.866
6:24 min/km
00:01:26.16
5:44 min/km
446
77
00:05:33.23
6:24 min/km
193
38
192
243
Chloe THESEIRA
Chloe THESEIRA #243
Female Y07
00:05:32.20
00:05:32.20
37
(192)
Y07
37
00:01:41.86
Female
192
CORB
20
1
0.866
6:23 min/km
00:01:26.16
5:44 min/km
447
78
00:05:32.20
6:23 min/km
192
37
542
171
Jorja BARNES
Jorja BARNES #171
Female Y06
00:07:54.29
00:07:54.29
45
(542)
Y06
45
00:03:54.90
Female
542
KELL
44
1
0.866
9:07 min/km
00:01:25.93
5:43 min/km
445
37
00:07:54.29
9:07 min/km
542
45
538
186
Addison MASCI
Addison MASCI #186
Female Y06
00:07:53.69
00:07:53.69
43
(538)
Y06
43
00:03:54.30
Female
538
KELL
43
1
0.866
9:06 min/km
00:01:25.93
5:43 min/km
444
36
00:07:53.69
9:06 min/km
538
43
539
126
Clara CHO
Clara CHO #126
Female Y06
00:07:53.77
00:07:53.77
44
(539)
Y06
44
00:03:54.38
Female
539
FRAY
57
1
0.866
9:07 min/km
00:01:25.71
5:42 min/km
443
35
00:07:53.77
9:07 min/km
539
44
948
1307
Isabella TROLIO
Isabella TROLIO #1307
Female Y12
00:09:42.52
00:09:42.52
130
(948)
Y12
130
00:05:48.61
Female
948
KELL
117
1
0.866
11:12 min/km
00:01:25.65
5:42 min/km
442
64
00:09:42.52
11:12 min/km
948
130
660
458
Caitlin TULLOCH
Caitlin TULLOCH #458
Female Y08
00:08:32.13
00:08:32.13
88
(660)
Y08
88
00:04:27.11
Female
660
DELA
89
1
0.866
9:51 min/km
00:01:25.64
5:42 min/km
440
57
00:08:32.13
9:51 min/km
660
88
661
459
Sophia VETRONE
Sophia VETRONE #459
Female Y08
00:08:32.38
00:08:32.38
89
(661)
Y08
89
00:04:27.37
Female
661
DELA
90
1
0.866
9:51 min/km
00:01:25.64
5:42 min/km
441
58
00:08:32.38
9:51 min/km
661
89
946
1306
Alice TONKIN
Alice TONKIN #1306
Female Y12
00:09:42.27
00:09:42.27
129
(946)
Y12
129
00:05:48.35
Female
946
KELL
116
1
0.866
11:12 min/km
00:01:25.46
5:41 min/km
439
63
00:09:42.27
11:12 min/km
946
129
256
1006
Charlize PEREIRA
Charlize PEREIRA #1006
Female Y11
00:06:00.58
00:06:00.58
31
(256)
Y11
31
00:02:22.57
Female
256
CORB
31
1
0.866
6:56 min/km
00:01:25.36
5:41 min/km
438
48
00:06:00.58
6:56 min/km
256
31
674
1298
Amy OATEN
Amy OATEN #1298
Female Y12
00:08:38.49
00:08:38.49
79
(674)
Y12
79
00:04:44.58
Female
674
KELL
51
1
0.866
9:58 min/km
00:01:24.91
5:39 min/km
437
62
00:08:38.49
9:58 min/km
674
79
330
194
Grace STEPHENSON
Grace STEPHENSON #194
Female Y06
00:06:20.28
00:06:20.28
28
(330)
Y06
28
00:02:20.89
Female
330
FRAY
34
1
0.866
7:19 min/km
00:01:24.89
5:39 min/km
436
34
00:06:20.28
7:19 min/km
330
28
941
1292
Emma LEVETT
Emma LEVETT #1292
Female Y12
00:09:41.53
00:09:41.53
125
(941)
Y12
125
00:05:47.62
Female
941
KELL
112
1
0.866
11:11 min/km
00:01:24.66
5:38 min/km
435
61
00:09:41.53
11:11 min/km
941
125
952
1284
Mia BRODALKA
Mia BRODALKA #1284
Female Y12
00:09:42.58
00:09:42.58
133
(952)
Y12
133
00:05:48.67
Female
952
KELL
118
1
0.866
11:12 min/km
00:01:24.66
5:38 min/km
433
60
00:09:42.58
11:12 min/km
952
133
253
1008
Tayla RIJAVEC
Tayla RIJAVEC #1008
Female Y11
00:06:00.33
00:06:00.33
30
(253)
Y11
30
00:02:22.32
Female
253
CORB
30
1
0.866
6:56 min/km
00:01:24.66
5:38 min/km
434
47
00:06:00.33
6:56 min/km
253
30
214
69
Michaela SHIPP
Michaela SHIPP #69
Female Y05
00:05:44.61
00:05:44.61
10
(214)
Y05
10
00:02:04.48
Female
214
FRAY
24
1
0.866
6:37 min/km
00:01:24.27
5:37 min/km
432
25
00:05:44.61
6:37 min/km
214
10
258
999
Olivia FULLER
Olivia FULLER #999
Female Y11
00:06:01.00
00:06:01.00
32
(258)
Y11
32
00:02:22.99
Female
258
CORB
33
1
0.866
6:56 min/km
00:01:24.19
5:36 min/km
431
46
00:06:01.00
6:56 min/km
258
32
350
413
Caris BROWN
Caris BROWN #413
Female Y08
00:06:30.33
00:06:30.33
47
(350)
Y08
47
00:02:25.31
Female
350
CORB
38
1
0.866
7:30 min/km
00:01:24.13
5:36 min/km
430
56
00:06:30.33
7:30 min/km
350
47
673
1295
Isabella MOWDAY
Isabella MOWDAY #1295
Female Y12
00:08:38.30
00:08:38.30
78
(673)
Y12
78
00:04:44.38
Female
673
KELL
50
1
0.866
9:58 min/km
00:01:23.89
5:35 min/km
428
58
00:08:38.30
9:58 min/km
673
78
938
1302
Niamh ROBERTS
Niamh ROBERTS #1302
Female Y12
00:09:41.04
00:09:41.04
123
(938)
Y12
123
00:05:47.13
Female
938
KELL
110
1
0.866
11:10 min/km
00:01:23.89
5:35 min/km
429
59
00:09:41.04
11:10 min/km
938
123
939
1303
Isabella STRANGIO
Isabella STRANGIO #1303
Female Y12
00:09:41.05
00:09:41.05
124
(939)
Y12
124
00:05:47.13
Female
939
KELL
111
1
0.866
11:10 min/km
00:01:23.68
5:34 min/km
427
57
00:09:41.05
11:10 min/km
939
124
505
133
Harper HINSCLIFF
Harper HINSCLIFF #133
Female Y06
00:07:45.25
00:07:45.25
41
(505)
Y06
41
00:03:45.86
Female
505
FRAY
50
1
0.866
8:57 min/km
00:01:23.68
5:34 min/km
426
33
00:07:45.25
8:57 min/km
505
41
347
421
Jessica HANCOCK
Jessica HANCOCK #421
Female Y08
00:06:29.98
00:06:29.98
46
(347)
Y08
46
00:02:24.96
Female
347
CORB
37
1
0.866
7:30 min/km
00:01:23.65
5:34 min/km
425
55
00:06:29.98
7:30 min/km
347
46
944
325
Stella HASLEBY
Stella HASLEBY #325
Female Y07
00:09:41.97
00:09:41.97
149
(944)
Y07
149
00:05:51.63
Female
944
KELL
114
1
0.866
11:12 min/km
00:01:23.28
5:33 min/km
424
76
00:09:41.97
11:12 min/km
944
149
126
470
Lyla DEEKS
Lyla DEEKS #470
Female Y08
00:05:11.15
00:05:11.15
24
(126)
Y08
24
00:01:06.13
Female
126
DILL
4
1
0.866
5:59 min/km
00:01:22.98
5:31 min/km
423
54
00:05:11.15
5:59 min/km
126
24
266
482
Ella O'DONOGHUE
Ella O'DONOGHUE #482
Female Y08
00:06:03.64
00:06:03.64
38
(266)
Y08
38
00:01:58.62
Female
266
DILL
16
1
0.866
6:59 min/km
00:01:22.73
5:30 min/km
422
53
00:06:03.64
6:59 min/km
266
38
407
302
Caitlin O'NEILL
Caitlin O'NEILL #302
Female Y07
00:07:04.48
00:07:04.48
83
(407)
Y07
83
00:03:14.13
Female
407
FRAY
45
1
0.866
8:10 min/km
00:01:22.67
5:30 min/km
421
75
00:07:04.48
8:10 min/km
407
83
376
914
Charlie SMITH
Charlie SMITH #914
Female Y10
00:06:42.30
00:06:42.30
69
(376)
Y10
69
00:02:48.62
Female
376
KELL
26
1
0.866
7:44 min/km
00:01:22.66
5:30 min/km
420
69
00:06:42.30
7:44 min/km
376
69
377
902
Claudia HEINZLE
Claudia HEINZLE #902
Female Y10
00:06:42.30
00:06:42.30
70
(377)
Y10
70
00:02:48.62
Female
377
KELL
27
1
0.866
7:44 min/km
00:01:22.41
5:29 min/km
419
68
00:06:42.30
7:44 min/km
377
70
953
1285
Ariyan COOPER
Ariyan COOPER #1285
Female Y12
00:09:43.00
00:09:43.00
134
(953)
Y12
134
00:05:49.09
Female
953
KELL
119
1
0.866
11:13 min/km
00:01:22.41
5:29 min/km
418
56
00:09:43.00
11:13 min/km
953
134
119
464
Holly BURNS
Holly BURNS #464
Female Y08
00:05:09.53
00:05:09.53
19
(119)
Y08
19
00:01:04.52
Female
119
DILL
3
1
0.866
5:57 min/km
00:01:22.37
5:29 min/km
417
52
00:05:09.53
5:57 min/km
119
19
852
1023
Matilda FINLAY
Matilda FINLAY #1023
Female Y11
00:09:25.98
00:09:25.98
110
(852)
Y11
110
00:05:47.97
Female
852
DELA
123
1
0.866
10:53 min/km
00:01:22.10
5:28 min/km
416
45
00:09:25.98
10:53 min/km
852
110
522
1291
Jaimee LANGTON
Jaimee LANGTON #1291
Female Y12
00:07:50.53
00:07:50.53
51
(522)
Y12
51
00:03:56.62
Female
522
KELL
40
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:01:21.87
5:27 min/km
415
55
00:07:50.53
9:03 min/km
522
51
943
1293
Elle MCGOWAN
Elle MCGOWAN #1293
Female Y12
00:09:41.78
00:09:41.78
127
(943)
Y12
127
00:05:47.87
Female
943
KELL
113
1
0.866
11:11 min/km
00:01:21.65
5:26 min/km
414
54
00:09:41.78
11:11 min/km
943
127
228
1073
Isabelle MCCARTHY
Isabelle MCCARTHY #1073
Female Y11
00:05:51.30
00:05:51.30
26
(228)
Y11
26
00:02:13.29
Female
228
FRAY
27
1
0.866
6:45 min/km
00:01:21.43
5:25 min/km
413
44
00:05:51.30
6:45 min/km
228
26
201
1311
Chloe BROWN
Chloe BROWN #1311
Female Y12
00:05:39.93
00:05:39.93
23
(201)
Y12
23
00:01:46.01
Female
201
ODON
21
1
0.866
6:32 min/km
00:01:21.35
5:25 min/km
412
53
00:05:39.93
6:32 min/km
201
23
722
1287
Anastacia DOYLE
Anastacia DOYLE #1287
Female Y12
00:08:55.28
00:08:55.28
87
(722)
Y12
87
00:05:01.36
Female
722
KELL
56
1
0.866
10:18 min/km
00:01:21.25
5:25 min/km
411
52
00:08:55.28
10:18 min/km
722
87
945
1289
Grace FOSTER
Grace FOSTER #1289
Female Y12
00:09:42.18
00:09:42.18
128
(945)
Y12
128
00:05:48.27
Female
945
KELL
115
1
0.866
11:12 min/km
00:01:21.03
5:24 min/km
410
51
00:09:42.18
11:12 min/km
945
128
654
49
Lila May BROWN
Lila May BROWN #49
Female Y05
00:08:30.98
00:08:30.98
56
(654)
Y05
56
00:04:50.85
Female
654
OREI
118
1
0.866
9:50 min/km
00:01:21.00
5:24 min/km
409
24
00:08:30.98
9:50 min/km
654
56
240
1067
Claire DURSTON
Claire DURSTON #1067
Female Y11
00:05:55.62
00:05:55.62
27
(240)
Y11
27
00:02:17.61
Female
240
FRAY
30
1
0.866
6:50 min/km
00:01:20.81
5:23 min/km
408
43
00:05:55.62
6:50 min/km
240
27
636
842
Daniella PIU
Daniella PIU #842
Female Y10
00:08:23.32
00:08:23.32
106
(636)
Y10
106
00:04:29.64
Female
636
DELA
85
1
0.866
9:41 min/km
00:01:20.57
5:22 min/km
406
66
00:08:23.32
9:41 min/km
636
106
633
843
Oluwatumininu SORUNMU
Oluwatumininu SORUNMU #843
Female Y10
00:08:22.71
00:08:22.71
104
(633)
Y10
104
00:04:29.03
Female
633
DELA
84
1
0.866
9:40 min/km
00:01:20.57
5:22 min/km
407
67
00:08:22.71
9:40 min/km
633
104
388
1133
Stella PENELLO
Stella PENELLO #1133
Female Y11
00:06:50.49
00:06:50.49
39
(388)
Y11
39
00:03:12.48
Female
388
ODON
53
1
0.866
7:54 min/km
00:01:20.43
5:21 min/km
405
42
00:06:50.49
7:54 min/km
388
39
257
614
Mikaela FOSTER
Mikaela FOSTER #614
Female Y09
00:06:00.58
00:06:00.58
31
(257)
Y09
31
00:01:54.93
Female
257
CORB
32
1
0.866
6:56 min/km
00:01:20.26
5:21 min/km
404
68
00:06:00.58
6:56 min/km
257
31
540
21
Ella VOGES
Ella VOGES #21
Female Y05
00:07:53.77
00:07:53.77
40
(540)
Y05
40
00:04:13.65
Female
540
FRAY
58
1
0.866
9:07 min/km
00:01:20.20
5:20 min/km
403
23
00:07:53.77
9:07 min/km
540
40
762
331
Bonnie NELSON
Bonnie NELSON #331
Female Y07
00:09:05.46
00:09:05.46
134
(762)
Y07
134
00:05:15.11
Female
762
KELL
59
1
0.866
10:29 min/km
00:01:20.16
5:20 min/km
402
74
00:09:05.46
10:29 min/km
762
134
285
604
Amelia COBLEY
Amelia COBLEY #604
Female Y09
00:06:08.07
00:06:08.07
38
(285)
Y09
38
00:02:02.42
Female
285
CORB
34
1
0.866
7:05 min/km
00:01:20.16
5:20 min/km
401
67
00:06:08.07
7:05 min/km
285
38
850
1033
Maya NICHOLLS
Maya NICHOLLS #1033
Female Y11
00:09:25.62
00:09:25.62
108
(850)
Y11
108
00:05:47.61
Female
850
DELA
121
1
0.866
10:53 min/km
00:01:20.10
5:20 min/km
400
41
00:09:25.62
10:53 min/km
850
108
1
2
3
...
18
[19]
20
21
...
25
26
27
Page 19 of 27 (1350 items)
© 2023