Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
25
26
27
Page 18 of 27 (1350 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
821
525
Leah PRIEST
Leah PRIEST #525
Female Y08
00:09:21.48
00:09:21.48
115
(821)
Y08
115
00:05:16.47
Female
821
KELL
79
1
0.866
10:48 min/km
00:01:27.67
5:50 min/km
465
62
00:09:21.48
10:48 min/km
821
115
822
527
Imogen WATTS
Imogen WATTS #527
Female Y08
00:09:21.48
00:09:21.48
116
(822)
Y08
116
00:05:16.47
Female
822
KELL
80
1
0.866
10:48 min/km
00:01:28.43
5:53 min/km
471
66
00:09:21.48
10:48 min/km
822
116
838
720
Alyssa STIPINOVIC
Alyssa STIPINOVIC #720
Female Y09
00:09:24.29
00:09:24.29
116
(838)
Y09
116
00:05:18.64
Female
838
KELL
85
1
0.866
10:51 min/km
00:01:42.34
6:49 min/km
552
78
00:09:24.29
10:51 min/km
838
116
884
1115
Casey WOUTS
Casey WOUTS #1115
Female Y11
00:09:31.52
00:09:31.52
116
(884)
Y11
116
00:05:53.51
Female
884
KELL
102
1
0.866
10:59 min/km
00:02:04.42
8:17 min/km
754
98
00:09:31.52
10:59 min/km
884
116
604
247
Stella ANDREWS
Stella ANDREWS #247
Female Y07
00:08:15.38
00:08:15.38
116
(604)
Y07
116
00:04:25.04
Female
604
DELA
83
1
0.866
9:32 min/km
00:02:10.96
8:43 min/km
845
128
00:08:15.38
9:32 min/km
604
116
922
1223
Sophie FARRELL
Sophie FARRELL #1223
Female Y12
00:09:35.30
00:09:35.30
116
(922)
Y12
116
00:05:41.39
Female
922
DELA
144
1
0.866
11:04 min/km
00:00:56.92
3:47 min/km
130
27
00:09:35.30
11:04 min/km
922
116
728
956
Annabel KNOWLES
Annabel KNOWLES #956
Female Y10
00:08:57.51
00:08:57.51
116
(728)
Y10
116
00:05:03.83
Female
728
OREI
124
1
0.866
10:20 min/km
00:01:57.89
7:51 min/km
687
107
00:08:57.51
10:20 min/km
728
116
729
946
Megan BUTTON
Megan BUTTON #946
Female Y10
00:08:58.15
00:08:58.15
117
(729)
Y10
117
00:05:04.47
Female
729
OREI
125
1
0.866
10:21 min/km
00:01:54.30
7:37 min/km
666
99
00:08:58.15
10:21 min/km
729
117
925
1220
Georgie CLEAVER
Georgie CLEAVER #1220
Female Y12
00:09:36.32
00:09:36.32
117
(925)
Y12
117
00:05:42.40
Female
925
DELA
145
1
0.866
11:05 min/km
00:00:57.50
3:50 min/km
140
29
00:09:36.32
11:05 min/km
925
117
605
358
Abigail SHEEHAN
Abigail SHEEHAN #358
Female Y07
00:08:16.10
00:08:16.10
117
(605)
Y07
117
00:04:25.76
Female
605
ODON
78
1
0.866
9:32 min/km
00:02:03.67
8:14 min/km
749
116
00:08:16.10
9:32 min/km
605
117
845
717
Ava SCAFETTA
Ava SCAFETTA #717
Female Y09
00:09:24.98
00:09:24.98
117
(845)
Y09
117
00:05:19.33
Female
845
KELL
87
1
0.866
10:52 min/km
00:01:59.90
7:59 min/km
699
92
00:09:24.98
10:52 min/km
845
117
829
530
Delilah WYNNE
Delilah WYNNE #530
Female Y08
00:09:23.27
00:09:23.27
117
(829)
Y08
117
00:05:18.26
Female
829
KELL
81
1
0.866
10:50 min/km
00:01:27.37
5:49 min/km
461
60
00:09:23.27
10:50 min/km
829
117
885
1088
Amelia TATAFU
Amelia TATAFU #1088
Female Y11
00:09:31.59
00:09:31.59
117
(885)
Y11
117
00:05:53.58
Female
885
FRAY
101
1
0.866
11:00 min/km
00:02:20.21
9:20 min/km
938
125
00:09:31.59
11:00 min/km
885
117
889
1072
Alyssa MATTHES
Alyssa MATTHES #1072
Female Y11
00:09:31.69
00:09:31.69
118
(889)
Y11
118
00:05:53.68
Female
889
FRAY
102
1
0.866
11:00 min/km
00:02:13.51
8:54 min/km
873
116
00:09:31.69
11:00 min/km
889
118
932
1257
Sophia SCIORILLI
Sophia SCIORILLI #1257
Female Y12
00:09:40.00
00:09:40.00
118
(932)
Y12
118
00:05:46.09
Female
932
DILL
64
1
0.866
11:09 min/km
00:01:49.73
7:18 min/km
620
95
00:09:40.00
11:09 min/km
932
118
830
511
Amelie COTTE
Amelie COTTE #511
Female Y08
00:09:23.52
00:09:23.52
118
(830)
Y08
118
00:05:18.51
Female
830
KELL
82
1
0.866
10:50 min/km
00:01:27.99
5:51 min/km
467
63
00:09:23.52
10:50 min/km
830
118
846
724
Amber YOUNG
Amber YOUNG #724
Female Y09
00:09:25.01
00:09:25.01
118
(846)
Y09
118
00:05:19.36
Female
846
KELL
88
1
0.866
10:52 min/km
00:02:18.14
9:12 min/km
920
119
00:09:25.01
10:52 min/km
846
118
608
361
Mimi TYSON
Mimi TYSON #361
Female Y07
00:08:17.31
00:08:17.31
118
(608)
Y07
118
00:04:26.96
Female
608
ODON
79
1
0.866
9:34 min/km
00:02:07.55
8:30 min/km
805
122
00:08:17.31
9:34 min/km
608
118
731
952
Olivia DOWLING
Olivia DOWLING #952
Female Y10
00:08:58.97
00:08:58.97
118
(731)
Y10
118
00:05:05.29
Female
731
OREI
126
1
0.866
10:22 min/km
00:01:53.76
7:35 min/km
662
96
00:08:58.97
10:22 min/km
731
118
643
356
Ruby RILEY
Ruby RILEY #356
Female Y07
00:08:26.64
00:08:26.64
119
(643)
Y07
119
00:04:36.30
Female
643
ODON
89
1
0.866
9:45 min/km
00:02:03.27
8:13 min/km
744
115
00:08:26.64
9:45 min/km
643
119
933
1301
Lily RICHARDSON
Lily RICHARDSON #1301
Female Y12
00:09:40.02
00:09:40.02
119
(933)
Y12
119
00:05:46.10
Female
933
KELL
108
1
0.866
11:09 min/km
00:02:12.84
8:51 min/km
867
137
00:09:40.02
11:09 min/km
933
119
746
915
Matilda SMITH
Matilda SMITH #915
Female Y10
00:09:02.41
00:09:02.41
119
(746)
Y10
119
00:05:08.73
Female
746
KELL
58
1
0.866
10:26 min/km
00:01:31.58
6:06 min/km
497
75
00:09:02.41
10:26 min/km
746
119
847
702
Ava BURYCH
Ava BURYCH #702
Female Y09
00:09:25.29
00:09:25.29
119
(847)
Y09
119
00:05:19.64
Female
847
KELL
89
1
0.866
10:52 min/km
00:02:01.76
8:07 min/km
714
94
00:09:25.29
10:52 min/km
847
119
839
513
Ellie FOSS
Ellie FOSS #513
Female Y08
00:09:24.31
00:09:24.31
119
(839)
Y08
119
00:05:19.30
Female
839
KELL
86
1
0.866
10:51 min/km
00:01:28.43
5:53 min/km
470
65
00:09:24.31
10:51 min/km
839
119
893
1076
Isabella MORRISON
Isabella MORRISON #1076
Female Y11
00:09:31.89
00:09:31.89
119
(893)
Y11
119
00:05:53.88
Female
893
FRAY
103
1
0.866
11:00 min/km
00:02:22.72
9:30 min/km
955
132
00:09:31.89
11:00 min/km
893
119
894
1066
Tayla CHAFER
Tayla CHAFER #1066
Female Y11
00:09:32.09
00:09:32.09
120
(894)
Y11
120
00:05:54.08
Female
894
FRAY
104
1
0.866
11:00 min/km
00:02:23.71
9:34 min/km
974
143
00:09:32.09
11:00 min/km
894
120
935
1249
Sasha FITZGERALD
Sasha FITZGERALD #1249
Female Y12
00:09:40.11
00:09:40.11
120
(935)
Y12
120
00:05:46.19
Female
935
DILL
65
1
0.866
11:09 min/km
00:01:49.92
7:19 min/km
625
98
00:09:40.11
11:09 min/km
935
120
853
518
Hayley LEIGHTON
Hayley LEIGHTON #518
Female Y08
00:09:26.02
00:09:26.02
120
(853)
Y08
120
00:05:21.01
Female
853
KELL
90
1
0.866
10:53 min/km
00:02:02.98
8:11 min/km
733
111
00:09:26.02
10:53 min/km
853
120
854
706
Sienna FAZIO
Sienna FAZIO #706
Female Y09
00:09:26.27
00:09:26.27
120
(854)
Y09
120
00:05:20.62
Female
854
KELL
91
1
0.866
10:53 min/km
00:01:59.91
7:59 min/km
700
93
00:09:26.27
10:53 min/km
854
120
644
357
Mia SHARMAN
Mia SHARMAN #357
Female Y07
00:08:27.04
00:08:27.04
120
(644)
Y07
120
00:04:36.70
Female
644
ODON
90
1
0.866
9:45 min/km
00:02:03.27
8:13 min/km
743
114
00:08:27.04
9:45 min/km
644
120
749
810
Ruby MORRIS
Ruby MORRIS #810
Female Y10
00:09:03.02
00:09:03.02
120
(749)
Y10
120
00:05:09.34
Female
749
CORB
98
1
0.866
10:27 min/km
00:02:04.65
8:18 min/km
758
128
00:09:03.02
10:27 min/km
749
120
936
1283
Katie BEARD
Katie BEARD #1283
Female Y12
00:09:40.15
00:09:40.15
121
(936)
Y12
121
00:05:46.23
Female
936
KELL
109
1
0.866
11:09 min/km
00:02:13.45
8:53 min/km
871
138
00:09:40.15
11:09 min/km
936
121
857
718
Chelsea SMITH
Chelsea SMITH #718
Female Y09
00:09:26.35
00:09:26.35
121
(857)
Y09
121
00:05:20.70
Female
857
KELL
94
1
0.866
10:53 min/km
00:01:42.13
6:48 min/km
550
77
00:09:26.35
10:53 min/km
857
121
855
515
Bethany HALL
Bethany HALL #515
Female Y08
00:09:26.35
00:09:26.35
121
(855)
Y08
121
00:05:21.34
Female
855
KELL
92
1
0.866
10:53 min/km
00:02:02.99
8:11 min/km
734
112
00:09:26.35
10:53 min/km
855
121
657
317
Elena ANASTASAKIS
Elena ANASTASAKIS #317
Female Y07
00:08:31.82
00:08:31.82
121
(657)
Y07
121
00:04:41.48
Female
657
KELL
47
1
0.866
9:51 min/km
00:01:32.31
6:09 min/km
506
97
00:08:31.82
9:51 min/km
657
121
895
1078
Sophie PARKER
Sophie PARKER #1078
Female Y11
00:09:32.29
00:09:32.29
121
(895)
Y11
121
00:05:54.28
Female
895
FRAY
105
1
0.866
11:00 min/km
00:02:22.46
9:29 min/km
953
130
00:09:32.29
11:00 min/km
895
121
754
966
Anae PALLISTER
Anae PALLISTER #966
Female Y10
00:09:04.25
00:09:04.25
121
(754)
Y10
121
00:05:10.57
Female
754
OREI
137
1
0.866
10:28 min/km
00:01:51.84
7:27 min/km
648
93
00:09:04.25
10:28 min/km
754
121
761
968
Helen SMITH
Helen SMITH #968
Female Y10
00:09:05.27
00:09:05.27
122
(761)
Y10
122
00:05:11.59
Female
761
OREI
138
1
0.866
10:29 min/km
00:01:52.88
7:31 min/km
658
94
00:09:05.27
10:29 min/km
761
122
896
1083
Colette ROBERTSON
Colette ROBERTSON #1083
Female Y11
00:09:32.33
00:09:32.33
122
(896)
Y11
122
00:05:54.32
Female
896
FRAY
106
1
0.866
11:00 min/km
00:02:24.22
9:36 min/km
981
144
00:09:32.33
11:00 min/km
896
122
658
323
Mollie ELLIOT
Mollie ELLIOT #323
Female Y07
00:08:31.99
00:08:31.99
122
(658)
Y07
122
00:04:41.65
Female
658
KELL
48
1
0.866
9:51 min/km
00:01:32.31
6:09 min/km
507
98
00:08:31.99
9:51 min/km
658
122
856
519
Jacqueline LOMBARDI
Jacqueline LOMBARDI #519
Female Y08
00:09:26.35
00:09:26.35
122
(856)
Y08
122
00:05:21.34
Female
856
KELL
93
1
0.866
10:53 min/km
00:02:03.16
8:12 min/km
739
114
00:09:26.35
10:53 min/km
856
122
864
714
Eloise NEALE
Eloise NEALE #714
Female Y09
00:09:27.77
00:09:27.77
122
(864)
Y09
122
00:05:22.12
Female
864
KELL
95
1
0.866
10:55 min/km
00:02:18.14
9:12 min/km
919
118
00:09:27.77
10:55 min/km
864
122
937
1202
Emily JESSOP
Emily JESSOP #1202
Female Y12
00:09:40.95
00:09:40.95
122
(937)
Y12
122
00:05:47.04
Female
937
CORB
112
1
0.866
11:10 min/km
00:02:25.46
9:41 min/km
998
155
00:09:40.95
11:10 min/km
937
122
778
817
Jessica SHEPHERD
Jessica SHEPHERD #817
Female Y10
00:09:07.04
00:09:07.04
123
(778)
Y10
123
00:05:13.36
Female
778
CORB
102
1
0.866
10:31 min/km
00:02:03.14
8:12 min/km
737
121
00:09:07.04
10:31 min/km
778
123
868
444
Ariane FOSTER
Ariane FOSTER #444
Female Y08
00:09:28.83
00:09:28.83
123
(868)
Y08
123
00:05:23.82
Female
868
DELA
127
1
0.866
10:56 min/km
00:02:19.75
9:19 min/km
935
146
00:09:28.83
10:56 min/km
868
123
867
723
Jade WORTH
Jade WORTH #723
Female Y09
00:09:27.97
00:09:27.97
123
(867)
Y09
123
00:05:22.32
Female
867
KELL
97
1
0.866
10:55 min/km
00:02:18.17
9:12 min/km
921
120
00:09:27.97
10:55 min/km
867
123
666
320
Emma CORNISH
Emma CORNISH #320
Female Y07
00:08:35.03
00:08:35.03
123
(666)
Y07
123
00:04:44.68
Female
666
KELL
49
1
0.866
9:54 min/km
00:01:32.10
6:08 min/km
504
95
00:08:35.03
9:54 min/km
666
123
938
1302
Niamh ROBERTS
Niamh ROBERTS #1302
Female Y12
00:09:41.04
00:09:41.04
123
(938)
Y12
123
00:05:47.13
Female
938
KELL
110
1
0.866
11:10 min/km
00:01:23.89
5:35 min/km
429
59
00:09:41.04
11:10 min/km
938
123
897
1087
Prisha SURESHKUMAR
Prisha SURESHKUMAR #1087
Female Y11
00:09:32.50
00:09:32.50
123
(897)
Y11
123
00:05:54.49
Female
897
FRAY
107
1
0.866
11:01 min/km
00:02:23.39
9:33 min/km
960
135
00:09:32.50
11:01 min/km
897
123
903
1081
Farah REDELINGHUYS
Farah REDELINGHUYS #1081
Female Y11
00:09:33.09
00:09:33.09
124
(903)
Y11
124
00:05:55.08
Female
903
FRAY
108
1
0.866
11:01 min/km
00:02:24.43
9:37 min/km
987
145
00:09:33.09
11:01 min/km
903
124
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
25
26
27
Page 18 of 27 (1350 items)
© 2023