Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
25
26
27
Page 18 of 27 (1350 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
427
775
Sam BAIN
Sam BAIN #775
Female Y10
00:07:14.81
00:07:14.81
79
(427)
Y10
79
00:03:21.13
Female
427
BYRN
68
1
0.866
8:22 min/km
00:02:24.12
9:36 min/km
978
144
00:07:14.81
8:22 min/km
427
79
431
797
Carissa ALLEN
Carissa ALLEN #797
Female Y10
00:07:16.58
00:07:16.58
80
(431)
Y10
80
00:03:22.90
Female
431
CORB
46
1
0.866
8:24 min/km
00:01:53.65
7:34 min/km
660
95
00:07:16.58
8:24 min/km
431
80
437
813
Alyssa MULGAT
Alyssa MULGAT #813
Female Y10
00:07:18.81
00:07:18.81
81
(437)
Y10
81
00:03:25.13
Female
437
CORB
47
1
0.866
8:26 min/km
00:01:54.95
7:39 min/km
673
103
00:07:18.81
8:26 min/km
437
81
444
953
Sophie FAIRHEAD
Sophie FAIRHEAD #953
Female Y10
00:07:23.02
00:07:23.02
82
(444)
Y10
82
00:03:29.34
Female
444
OREI
95
1
0.866
8:31 min/km
00:01:45.28
7:01 min/km
587
85
00:07:23.02
8:31 min/km
444
82
445
832
Isayla FOSTER
Isayla FOSTER #832
Female Y10
00:07:23.64
00:07:23.64
83
(445)
Y10
83
00:03:29.96
Female
445
DELA
71
1
0.866
8:32 min/km
00:01:01.67
4:06 min/km
208
38
00:07:23.64
8:32 min/km
445
83
457
886
Alice O'NEILL
Alice O'NEILL #886
Female Y10
00:07:30.23
00:07:30.23
84
(457)
Y10
84
00:03:36.55
Female
457
FRAY
46
1
0.866
8:39 min/km
00:01:17.22
5:08 min/km
362
58
00:07:30.23
8:39 min/km
457
84
494
884
Isabelle MONAGHAN
Isabelle MONAGHAN #884
Female Y10
00:07:39.96
00:07:39.96
85
(494)
Y10
85
00:03:46.28
Female
494
FRAY
49
1
0.866
8:51 min/km
00:02:12.69
8:50 min/km
866
132
00:07:39.96
8:51 min/km
494
85
498
822
Emma-Joy WHITE
Emma-Joy WHITE #822
Female Y10
00:07:42.94
00:07:42.94
86
(498)
Y10
86
00:03:49.26
Female
498
CORB
49
1
0.866
8:54 min/km
00:01:54.40
7:37 min/km
668
101
00:07:42.94
8:54 min/km
498
86
499
798
Tarryn BATEMAN
Tarryn BATEMAN #798
Female Y10
00:07:43.05
00:07:43.05
87
(499)
Y10
87
00:03:49.37
Female
499
CORB
50
1
0.866
8:54 min/km
00:01:54.90
7:39 min/km
672
102
00:07:43.05
8:54 min/km
499
87
525
888
Mary SCOTT
Mary SCOTT #888
Female Y10
00:07:50.72
00:07:50.72
88
(525)
Y10
88
00:03:57.04
Female
525
FRAY
53
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:02:13.09
8:52 min/km
869
133
00:07:50.72
9:03 min/km
525
88
554
785
Ava LONG
Ava LONG #785
Female Y10
00:07:56.29
00:07:56.29
89
(554)
Y10
89
00:04:02.61
Female
554
BYRN
104
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:02:27.15
9:48 min/km
1020
148
00:07:56.29
9:09 min/km
554
89
557
780
Gabriella DE'PANNONE
Gabriella DE'PANNONE #780
Female Y10
00:07:57.30
00:07:57.30
90
(557)
Y10
90
00:04:03.62
Female
557
BYRN
107
1
0.866
9:11 min/km
00:02:28.23
9:52 min/km
1030
151
00:07:57.30
9:11 min/km
557
90
558
786
Emma MCDONNELL
Emma MCDONNELL #786
Female Y10
00:07:57.30
00:07:57.30
91
(558)
Y10
91
00:04:03.62
Female
558
BYRN
108
1
0.866
9:11 min/km
00:02:27.82
9:51 min/km
1028
150
00:07:57.30
9:11 min/km
558
91
559
788
Ella REEVES
Ella REEVES #788
Female Y10
00:07:57.51
00:07:57.51
92
(559)
Y10
92
00:04:03.83
Female
559
BYRN
109
1
0.866
9:11 min/km
00:02:26.37
9:45 min/km
1011
147
00:07:57.51
9:11 min/km
559
92
560
781
Lucia DE'PANNONE
Lucia DE'PANNONE #781
Female Y10
00:07:58.05
00:07:58.05
93
(560)
Y10
93
00:04:04.37
Female
560
BYRN
110
1
0.866
9:12 min/km
00:02:28.23
9:52 min/km
1031
152
00:07:58.05
9:12 min/km
560
93
561
783
Sofia GOTSIS
Sofia GOTSIS #783
Female Y10
00:07:58.31
00:07:58.31
94
(561)
Y10
94
00:04:04.63
Female
561
BYRN
111
1
0.866
9:12 min/km
00:02:27.40
9:49 min/km
1021
149
00:07:58.31
9:12 min/km
561
94
570
948
Milla CATTALINI
Milla CATTALINI #948
Female Y10
00:08:00.98
00:08:00.98
95
(570)
Y10
95
00:04:07.30
Female
570
OREI
105
1
0.866
9:15 min/km
00:01:45.07
7:00 min/km
583
83
00:08:00.98
9:15 min/km
570
95
572
950
Giorgia DE BONI
Giorgia DE BONI #950
Female Y10
00:08:01.53
00:08:01.53
96
(572)
Y10
96
00:04:07.85
Female
572
OREI
106
1
0.866
9:16 min/km
00:01:45.28
7:01 min/km
586
84
00:08:01.53
9:16 min/km
572
96
592
799
Destiny BOULTON
Destiny BOULTON #799
Female Y10
00:08:11.05
00:08:11.05
97
(592)
Y10
97
00:04:17.37
Female
592
CORB
70
1
0.866
9:27 min/km
00:02:02.91
8:11 min/km
732
120
00:08:11.05
9:27 min/km
592
97
593
808
Emma LOUGHNAN
Emma LOUGHNAN #808
Female Y10
00:08:11.30
00:08:11.30
98
(593)
Y10
98
00:04:17.62
Female
593
CORB
71
1
0.866
9:27 min/km
00:02:02.91
8:11 min/km
731
119
00:08:11.30
9:27 min/km
593
98
609
802
Harper COLLINSON
Harper COLLINSON #802
Female Y10
00:08:17.39
00:08:17.39
99
(609)
Y10
99
00:04:23.71
Female
609
CORB
74
1
0.866
9:34 min/km
00:02:08.65
8:34 min/km
818
130
00:08:17.39
9:34 min/km
609
99
610
809
Isabelle MONTAGU
Isabelle MONTAGU #809
Female Y10
00:08:17.60
00:08:17.60
100
(610)
Y10
100
00:04:23.92
Female
610
CORB
75
1
0.866
9:34 min/km
00:02:08.65
8:34 min/km
819
131
00:08:17.60
9:34 min/km
610
100
615
805
Elessia GAUCI
Elessia GAUCI #805
Female Y10
00:08:19.55
00:08:19.55
101
(615)
Y10
101
00:04:25.87
Female
615
CORB
78
1
0.866
9:36 min/km
00:02:17.69
9:10 min/km
910
140
00:08:19.55
9:36 min/km
615
101
616
800
Sienna BYRNE
Sienna BYRNE #800
Female Y10
00:08:19.84
00:08:19.84
102
(616)
Y10
102
00:04:26.16
Female
616
CORB
79
1
0.866
9:37 min/km
00:02:17.68
9:10 min/km
908
138
00:08:19.84
9:37 min/km
616
102
632
820
Mia TIDY
Mia TIDY #820
Female Y10
00:08:22.67
00:08:22.67
103
(632)
Y10
103
00:04:28.99
Female
632
CORB
82
1
0.866
9:40 min/km
00:02:02.91
8:11 min/km
730
118
00:08:22.67
9:40 min/km
632
103
633
843
Oluwatumininu SORUNMU
Oluwatumininu SORUNMU #843
Female Y10
00:08:22.71
00:08:22.71
104
(633)
Y10
104
00:04:29.03
Female
633
DELA
84
1
0.866
9:40 min/km
00:01:20.57
5:22 min/km
407
67
00:08:22.71
9:40 min/km
633
104
635
804
Scarlett FORZATTI
Scarlett FORZATTI #804
Female Y10
00:08:23.28
00:08:23.28
105
(635)
Y10
105
00:04:29.60
Female
635
CORB
83
1
0.866
9:41 min/km
00:02:20.13
9:20 min/km
936
142
00:08:23.28
9:41 min/km
635
105
636
842
Daniella PIU
Daniella PIU #842
Female Y10
00:08:23.32
00:08:23.32
106
(636)
Y10
106
00:04:29.64
Female
636
DELA
85
1
0.866
9:41 min/km
00:01:20.57
5:22 min/km
406
66
00:08:23.32
9:41 min/km
636
106
637
807
Catherine KILLIGREW
Catherine KILLIGREW #807
Female Y10
00:08:23.49
00:08:23.49
107
(637)
Y10
107
00:04:29.81
Female
637
CORB
84
1
0.866
9:41 min/km
00:02:03.14
8:12 min/km
738
122
00:08:23.49
9:41 min/km
637
107
665
836
Freya HOLLICK
Freya HOLLICK #836
Female Y10
00:08:34.48
00:08:34.48
108
(665)
Y10
108
00:04:40.80
Female
665
DELA
91
1
0.866
9:54 min/km
00:01:55.42
7:41 min/km
681
105
00:08:34.48
9:54 min/km
665
108
667
846
Amelia WINNER
Amelia WINNER #846
Female Y10
00:08:35.29
00:08:35.29
109
(667)
Y10
109
00:04:41.61
Female
667
DELA
92
1
0.866
9:55 min/km
00:01:55.22
7:40 min/km
675
104
00:08:35.29
9:55 min/km
667
109
680
850
Holly BEAR
Holly BEAR #850
Female Y10
00:08:39.37
00:08:39.37
110
(680)
Y10
110
00:04:45.69
Female
680
DILL
37
1
0.866
9:59 min/km
00:01:48.24
7:12 min/km
605
87
00:08:39.37
9:59 min/km
680
110
681
847
Hannah ABBOTT
Hannah ABBOTT #847
Female Y10
00:08:39.58
00:08:39.58
111
(681)
Y10
111
00:04:45.90
Female
681
DILL
38
1
0.866
9:59 min/km
00:01:48.24
7:12 min/km
604
86
00:08:39.58
9:59 min/km
681
111
682
861
Sienna MULGREW
Sienna MULGREW #861
Female Y10
00:08:39.58
00:08:39.58
112
(682)
Y10
112
00:04:45.90
Female
682
DILL
39
1
0.866
9:59 min/km
00:01:19.71
5:18 min/km
394
65
00:08:39.58
9:59 min/km
682
112
708
918
Alexia STRANGIO
Alexia STRANGIO #918
Female Y10
00:08:49.02
00:08:49.02
113
(708)
Y10
113
00:04:55.34
Female
708
KELL
54
1
0.866
10:10 min/km
00:01:30.66
6:02 min/km
486
73
00:08:49.02
10:10 min/km
708
113
710
904
Sofia KOLESZKO
Sofia KOLESZKO #904
Female Y10
00:08:50.27
00:08:50.27
114
(710)
Y10
114
00:04:56.59
Female
710
KELL
55
1
0.866
10:12 min/km
00:01:31.58
6:06 min/km
496
74
00:08:50.27
10:12 min/km
710
114
726
963
Paige NOBLE
Paige NOBLE #963
Female Y10
00:08:56.51
00:08:56.51
115
(726)
Y10
115
00:05:02.83
Female
726
OREI
123
1
0.866
10:19 min/km
00:01:58.00
7:52 min/km
689
108
00:08:56.51
10:19 min/km
726
115
728
956
Annabel KNOWLES
Annabel KNOWLES #956
Female Y10
00:08:57.51
00:08:57.51
116
(728)
Y10
116
00:05:03.83
Female
728
OREI
124
1
0.866
10:20 min/km
00:01:57.89
7:51 min/km
687
107
00:08:57.51
10:20 min/km
728
116
729
946
Megan BUTTON
Megan BUTTON #946
Female Y10
00:08:58.15
00:08:58.15
117
(729)
Y10
117
00:05:04.47
Female
729
OREI
125
1
0.866
10:21 min/km
00:01:54.30
7:37 min/km
666
99
00:08:58.15
10:21 min/km
729
117
731
952
Olivia DOWLING
Olivia DOWLING #952
Female Y10
00:08:58.97
00:08:58.97
118
(731)
Y10
118
00:05:05.29
Female
731
OREI
126
1
0.866
10:22 min/km
00:01:53.76
7:35 min/km
662
96
00:08:58.97
10:22 min/km
731
118
746
915
Matilda SMITH
Matilda SMITH #915
Female Y10
00:09:02.41
00:09:02.41
119
(746)
Y10
119
00:05:08.73
Female
746
KELL
58
1
0.866
10:26 min/km
00:01:31.58
6:06 min/km
497
75
00:09:02.41
10:26 min/km
746
119
749
810
Ruby MORRIS
Ruby MORRIS #810
Female Y10
00:09:03.02
00:09:03.02
120
(749)
Y10
120
00:05:09.34
Female
749
CORB
98
1
0.866
10:27 min/km
00:02:04.65
8:18 min/km
758
128
00:09:03.02
10:27 min/km
749
120
754
966
Anae PALLISTER
Anae PALLISTER #966
Female Y10
00:09:04.25
00:09:04.25
121
(754)
Y10
121
00:05:10.57
Female
754
OREI
137
1
0.866
10:28 min/km
00:01:51.84
7:27 min/km
648
93
00:09:04.25
10:28 min/km
754
121
761
968
Helen SMITH
Helen SMITH #968
Female Y10
00:09:05.27
00:09:05.27
122
(761)
Y10
122
00:05:11.59
Female
761
OREI
138
1
0.866
10:29 min/km
00:01:52.88
7:31 min/km
658
94
00:09:05.27
10:29 min/km
761
122
778
817
Jessica SHEPHERD
Jessica SHEPHERD #817
Female Y10
00:09:07.04
00:09:07.04
123
(778)
Y10
123
00:05:13.36
Female
778
CORB
102
1
0.866
10:31 min/km
00:02:03.14
8:12 min/km
737
121
00:09:07.04
10:31 min/km
778
123
779
814
Harriet NOSKE
Harriet NOSKE #814
Female Y10
00:09:07.49
00:09:07.49
124
(779)
Y10
124
00:05:13.81
Female
779
CORB
103
1
0.866
10:32 min/km
00:02:02.72
8:10 min/km
728
116
00:09:07.49
10:32 min/km
779
124
799
816
Tenille PRETORIUS
Tenille PRETORIUS #816
Female Y10
00:09:14.98
00:09:14.98
125
(799)
Y10
125
00:05:21.30
Female
799
CORB
105
1
0.866
10:40 min/km
00:02:04.91
8:19 min/km
764
129
00:09:14.98
10:40 min/km
799
125
837
835
Stacey HEVRON
Stacey HEVRON #835
Female Y10
00:09:24.12
00:09:24.12
126
(837)
Y10
126
00:05:30.44
Female
837
DELA
114
1
0.866
10:51 min/km
00:01:58.89
7:55 min/km
691
110
00:09:24.12
10:51 min/km
837
126
840
830
Casey FARRELL
Casey FARRELL #830
Female Y10
00:09:24.35
00:09:24.35
127
(840)
Y10
127
00:05:30.67
Female
840
DELA
115
1
0.866
10:51 min/km
00:01:59.00
7:56 min/km
694
111
00:09:24.35
10:51 min/km
840
127
841
954
Carys GOURLAY
Carys GOURLAY #954
Female Y10
00:09:24.73
00:09:24.73
128
(841)
Y10
128
00:05:31.05
Female
841
OREI
151
1
0.866
10:52 min/km
00:01:57.89
7:51 min/km
686
106
00:09:24.73
10:52 min/km
841
128
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
25
26
27
Page 18 of 27 (1350 items)
© 2023