Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
25
26
27
Page 18 of 27 (1350 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
851
Eloise BRADFORD
Eloise BRADFORD #851
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DILL
0
0.866
996
852
Annika CONTE
Annika CONTE #852
Female Y10
00:09:50.87
00:09:50.87
149
(996)
Y10
149
00:05:57.19
Female
996
DILL
90
1
0.866
11:22 min/km
00:02:00.74
8:02 min/km
702
112
00:09:50.87
11:22 min/km
996
149
853
Ashley FEATHERBY
Ashley FEATHERBY #853
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DILL
0
0.866
928
854
Vashti FUCHSBICHLER
Vashti FUCHSBICHLER #854
Female Y10
00:09:36.99
00:09:36.99
138
(928)
Y10
138
00:05:43.31
Female
928
DILL
60
1
0.866
11:06 min/km
00:01:48.50
7:14 min/km
609
88
00:09:36.99
11:06 min/km
928
138
159
855
Maya HATCH
Maya HATCH #855
Female Y10
00:05:19.88
00:05:19.88
28
(159)
Y10
28
00:01:26.20
Female
159
DILL
9
1
0.866
6:09 min/km
00:01:18.49
5:13 min/km
378
64
00:05:19.88
6:09 min/km
159
28
156
856
Lilly HAYES
Lilly HAYES #856
Female Y10
00:05:19.07
00:05:19.07
27
(156)
Y10
27
00:01:25.39
Female
156
DILL
8
1
0.866
6:08 min/km
00:01:17.06
5:08 min/km
356
55
00:05:19.07
6:08 min/km
156
27
857
Claudia HESFORD
Claudia HESFORD #857
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DILL
0
0.866
979
858
Victoria LAWRENCE
Victoria LAWRENCE #858
Female Y10
00:09:48.75
00:09:48.75
143
(979)
Y10
143
00:05:55.07
Female
979
DILL
84
1
0.866
11:19 min/km
00:02:03.65
8:14 min/km
746
125
00:09:48.75
11:19 min/km
979
143
975
859
Lola MCGOLDRICK
Lola MCGOLDRICK #859
Female Y10
00:09:47.71
00:09:47.71
141
(975)
Y10
141
00:05:54.03
Female
975
DILL
80
1
0.866
11:18 min/km
00:01:50.53
7:22 min/km
631
92
00:09:47.71
11:18 min/km
975
141
860
Georgia MERENDA
Georgia MERENDA #860
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DILL
0
0.866
682
861
Sienna MULGREW
Sienna MULGREW #861
Female Y10
00:08:39.58
00:08:39.58
112
(682)
Y10
112
00:04:45.90
Female
682
DILL
39
1
0.866
9:59 min/km
00:01:19.71
5:18 min/km
394
65
00:08:39.58
9:59 min/km
682
112
1057
862
Margaux PARSONS
Margaux PARSONS #862
Female Y10
00:10:16.90
00:10:16.90
154
(1057)
Y10
154
00:06:23.22
Female
1057
DILL
118
1
0.866
11:52 min/km
00:02:33.23
10:12 min/km
1070
154
00:10:16.90
11:52 min/km
1057
154
162
863
Grace PRAXL
Grace PRAXL #863
Female Y10
00:05:20.14
00:05:20.14
30
(162)
Y10
30
00:01:26.46
Female
162
DILL
10
1
0.866
6:09 min/km
00:01:17.06
5:08 min/km
357
56
00:05:20.14
6:09 min/km
162
30
989
864
Eva RIMMER
Eva RIMMER #864
Female Y10
00:09:49.94
00:09:49.94
147
(989)
Y10
147
00:05:56.26
Female
989
DILL
87
1
0.866
11:21 min/km
00:02:00.76
8:03 min/km
703
113
00:09:49.94
11:21 min/km
989
147
865
Molly ROWE
Molly ROWE #865
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DILL
0
0.866
929
866
Alivia SCIORILLI
Alivia SCIORILLI #866
Female Y10
00:09:37.11
00:09:37.11
139
(929)
Y10
139
00:05:43.43
Female
929
DILL
61
1
0.866
11:06 min/km
00:01:48.50
7:14 min/km
610
89
00:09:37.11
11:06 min/km
929
139
984
867
Grace SRHOY
Grace SRHOY #867
Female Y10
00:09:49.54
00:09:49.54
144
(984)
Y10
144
00:05:55.86
Female
984
DILL
85
1
0.866
11:20 min/km
00:02:03.65
8:14 min/km
747
126
00:09:49.54
11:20 min/km
984
144
965
868
Aeva VEITCH
Aeva VEITCH #868
Female Y10
00:09:46.86
00:09:46.86
140
(965)
Y10
140
00:05:53.18
Female
965
DILL
72
1
0.866
11:17 min/km
00:02:03.65
8:14 min/km
748
127
00:09:46.86
11:17 min/km
965
140
976
869
Sienna WALKER
Sienna WALKER #869
Female Y10
00:09:48.12
00:09:48.12
142
(976)
Y10
142
00:05:54.44
Female
976
DILL
81
1
0.866
11:19 min/km
00:01:49.73
7:18 min/km
621
90
00:09:48.12
11:19 min/km
976
142
204
870
Chance WALLACE
Chance WALLACE #870
Female Y10
00:05:42.38
00:05:42.38
34
(204)
Y10
34
00:01:48.70
Female
204
DILL
11
1
0.866
6:35 min/km
00:01:18.08
5:12 min/km
376
63
00:05:42.38
6:35 min/km
204
34
871
Tatjana BAVCEVIC
Tatjana BAVCEVIC #871
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
FRAY
0
0.866
71
872
Mia BUSWELL
Mia BUSWELL #872
Female Y10
00:04:42.75
00:04:42.75
14
(71)
Y10
14
00:00:49.07
Female
71
FRAY
11
1
0.866
5:26 min/km
00:00:49.93
3:19 min/km
50
5
00:04:42.75
5:26 min/km
71
14
66
873
Kate BUZZARD
Kate BUZZARD #873
Female Y10
00:04:41.88
00:04:41.88
11
(66)
Y10
11
00:00:48.20
Female
66
FRAY
9
1
0.866
5:25 min/km
00:00:49.30
3:17 min/km
40
4
00:04:41.88
5:25 min/km
66
11
874
Asha CASEY
Asha CASEY #874
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
FRAY
0
0.866
875
Sienna FLORA
Sienna FLORA #875
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
FRAY
0
0.866
1023
876
Libby FRIS
Libby FRIS #876
Female Y10
00:10:03.52
00:10:03.52
151
(1023)
Y10
151
00:06:09.84
Female
1023
FRAY
125
1
0.866
11:36 min/km
00:02:15.41
9:01 min/km
885
134
00:10:03.52
11:36 min/km
1023
151
877
Piper GRAHAM
Piper GRAHAM #877
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
FRAY
0
0.866
878
Emily HURST
Emily HURST #878
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
FRAY
0
0.866
1006
879
Abbie INFERRERA
Abbie INFERRERA #879
Female Y10
00:09:52.59
00:09:52.59
150
(1006)
Y10
150
00:05:58.91
Female
1006
FRAY
122
1
0.866
11:24 min/km
00:02:17.68
9:10 min/km
909
139
00:09:52.59
11:24 min/km
1006
150
95
880
Samantha JOHNSTON
Samantha JOHNSTON #880
Female Y10
00:04:50.46
00:04:50.46
23
(95)
Y10
23
00:00:56.78
Female
95
FRAY
13
1
0.866
5:35 min/km
00:01:00.97
4:03 min/km
199
36
00:04:50.46
5:35 min/km
95
23
988
881
Pia JONES
Pia JONES #881
Female Y10
00:09:49.93
00:09:49.93
146
(988)
Y10
146
00:05:56.25
Female
988
FRAY
113
1
0.866
11:21 min/km
00:02:16.85
9:07 min/km
900
137
00:09:49.93
11:21 min/km
988
146
56
882
Piper LAWTON
Piper LAWTON #882
Female Y10
00:04:36.86
00:04:36.86
9
(56)
Y10
9
00:00:43.18
Female
56
FRAY
8
1
0.866
5:19 min/km
00:00:50.13
3:20 min/km
52
6
00:04:36.86
5:19 min/km
56
9
67
883
Eva LONGSTAFF
Eva LONGSTAFF #883
Female Y10
00:04:41.88
00:04:41.88
12
(67)
Y10
12
00:00:48.20
Female
67
FRAY
10
1
0.866
5:25 min/km
00:01:00.60
4:02 min/km
193
34
00:04:41.88
5:25 min/km
67
12
494
884
Isabelle MONAGHAN
Isabelle MONAGHAN #884
Female Y10
00:07:39.96
00:07:39.96
85
(494)
Y10
85
00:03:46.28
Female
494
FRAY
49
1
0.866
8:51 min/km
00:02:12.69
8:50 min/km
866
132
00:07:39.96
8:51 min/km
494
85
985
885
Poppy NEW
Poppy NEW #885
Female Y10
00:09:49.58
00:09:49.58
145
(985)
Y10
145
00:05:55.90
Female
985
FRAY
112
1
0.866
11:20 min/km
00:02:18.21
9:12 min/km
922
141
00:09:49.58
11:20 min/km
985
145
457
886
Alice O'NEILL
Alice O'NEILL #886
Female Y10
00:07:30.23
00:07:30.23
84
(457)
Y10
84
00:03:36.55
Female
457
FRAY
46
1
0.866
8:39 min/km
00:01:17.22
5:08 min/km
362
58
00:07:30.23
8:39 min/km
457
84
887
Emily SADLER
Emily SADLER #887
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
FRAY
0
0.866
525
888
Mary SCOTT
Mary SCOTT #888
Female Y10
00:07:50.72
00:07:50.72
88
(525)
Y10
88
00:03:57.04
Female
525
FRAY
53
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:02:13.09
8:52 min/km
869
133
00:07:50.72
9:03 min/km
525
88
889
Tara SHANAHAN
Tara SHANAHAN #889
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
FRAY
0
0.866
86
890
Gemma SMART
Gemma SMART #890
Female Y10
00:04:48.22
00:04:48.22
20
(86)
Y10
20
00:00:54.54
Female
86
FRAY
12
1
0.866
5:32 min/km
00:01:00.97
4:03 min/km
198
35
00:04:48.22
5:32 min/km
86
20
891
Isabelle THOMPSON
Isabelle THOMPSON #891
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
FRAY
0
0.866
9
892
Matilda THOMSON
Matilda THOMSON #892
Female Y10
00:03:59.61
00:03:59.61
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:05.93
Female
9
FRAY
2
1
0.866
4:36 min/km
00:00:52.80
3:31 min/km
75
10
00:03:59.61
4:36 min/km
9
2
893
Audria TONG
Audria TONG #893
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
FRAY
0
0.866
1026
894
Alyssa TYNDALL
Alyssa TYNDALL #894
Female Y10
00:10:03.73
00:10:03.73
153
(1026)
Y10
153
00:06:10.05
Female
1026
FRAY
127
1
0.866
11:37 min/km
00:02:15.47
9:01 min/km
886
135
00:10:03.73
11:37 min/km
1026
153
1024
895
Madison WOODS
Madison WOODS #895
Female Y10
00:10:03.53
00:10:03.53
152
(1024)
Y10
152
00:06:09.85
Female
1024
FRAY
126
1
0.866
11:36 min/km
00:02:16.20
9:04 min/km
894
136
00:10:03.53
11:36 min/km
1024
152
370
896
Katarina ANASTASAKIS
Katarina ANASTASAKIS #896
Female Y10
00:06:34.79
00:06:34.79
67
(370)
Y10
67
00:02:41.11
Female
370
KELL
25
1
0.866
7:35 min/km
00:01:14.14
4:56 min/km
326
49
00:06:34.79
7:35 min/km
370
67
897
Giselle BRISK
Giselle BRISK #897
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1079
898
Jorja COOPER
Jorja COOPER #898
Female Y10
00:10:31.46
00:10:31.46
158
(1079)
Y10
158
00:06:37.78
Female
1079
KELL
140
1
0.866
12:09 min/km
00:02:53.29
11:33 min/km
1107
159
00:10:31.46
12:09 min/km
1079
158
1080
899
Ava GARBIN
Ava GARBIN #899
Female Y10
00:10:31.76
00:10:31.76
159
(1080)
Y10
159
00:06:38.08
Female
1080
KELL
141
1
0.866
12:09 min/km
00:02:53.08
11:32 min/km
1106
158
00:10:31.76
12:09 min/km
1080
159
160
900
Arabella GOSS
Arabella GOSS #900
Female Y10
00:05:19.98
00:05:19.98
29
(160)
Y10
29
00:01:26.30
Female
160
KELL
11
1
0.866
6:09 min/km
00:01:15.89
5:03 min/km
343
51
00:05:19.98
6:09 min/km
160
29
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
25
26
27
Page 18 of 27 (1350 items)
© 2023