Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
25
26
27
Page 18 of 27 (1350 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
121
Elisa ZENG
Elisa ZENG #121
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
KELL
0
0.866
129
Chloe GILL
Chloe GILL #129
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
KELL
0
0.866
321
Lyla CRAIKE
Lyla CRAIKE #321
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KELL
0
0.866
322
Kaveesha DAVID SELVENDRA
Kaveesha DAVID SELVENDRA #322
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KELL
0
0.866
333
Asha SHERIDAN
Asha SHERIDAN #333
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KELL
0
0.866
335
Quinn STINGEMORE
Quinn STINGEMORE #335
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KELL
0
0.866
517
Mia LANGE
Mia LANGE #517
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KELL
0
0.866
528
Isabella WINTER
Isabella WINTER #528
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KELL
0
0.866
707
Zinnia FOSS
Zinnia FOSS #707
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KELL
0
0.866
719
Ariana STALLEY
Ariana STALLEY #719
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
KELL
0
0.866
897
Giselle BRISK
Giselle BRISK #897
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KELL
0
0.866
908
Ruby MASTAGLIA
Ruby MASTAGLIA #908
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KELL
0
0.866
909
Emily MULCAHY
Emily MULCAHY #909
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KELL
0
0.866
919
Isla THONG
Isla THONG #919
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1092
Kate BERGMANS
Kate BERGMANS #1092
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1096
Alyssa COMBES
Alyssa COMBES #1096
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1098
Sanjana DAVID SELVENDRA
Sanjana DAVID SELVENDRA #1098
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1101
Jenna HEPTON
Jenna HEPTON #1101
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1103
Kobi HILL
Kobi HILL #1103
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1104
Georgia LANGFORD
Georgia LANGFORD #1104
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1106
Kallysta LIM
Kallysta LIM #1106
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1113
Rebecca PERRY
Rebecca PERRY #1113
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1300
Matilda REID
Matilda REID #1300
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1304
Ceilidh SWANNELL
Ceilidh SWANNELL #1304
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1305
Chloe THONG
Chloe THONG #1305
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELL
0
0.866
1294
Jade MCKENNA
Jade MCKENNA #1294
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELL
0
0.866
41
901
Sarah GUGIATTI
Sarah GUGIATTI #901
Female Y10
00:04:30.30
00:04:30.30
8
(41)
Y10
8
00:00:36.62
Female
41
KELL
1
1
0.866
5:12 min/km
00:00:53.15
3:32 min/km
83
12
00:04:30.30
5:12 min/km
41
8
43
319
Anna COLLINS
Anna COLLINS #319
Female Y07
00:04:31.32
00:04:31.32
6
(43)
Y07
6
00:00:40.97
Female
43
KELL
2
1
0.866
5:13 min/km
00:00:55.41
3:41 min/km
109
16
00:04:31.32
5:13 min/km
43
6
64
334
Nayeali SRINIVAS
Nayeali SRINIVAS #334
Female Y07
00:04:40.25
00:04:40.25
9
(64)
Y07
9
00:00:49.90
Female
64
KELL
3
1
0.866
5:23 min/km
00:00:55.41
3:41 min/km
110
17
00:04:40.25
5:23 min/km
64
9
65
324
Madelene FOSS
Madelene FOSS #324
Female Y07
00:04:40.44
00:04:40.44
10
(65)
Y07
10
00:00:50.09
Female
65
KELL
4
1
0.866
5:23 min/km
00:00:53.91
3:35 min/km
95
15
00:04:40.44
5:23 min/km
65
10
89
911
Annaliese NORRISH
Annaliese NORRISH #911
Female Y10
00:04:49.33
00:04:49.33
21
(89)
Y10
21
00:00:55.65
Female
89
KELL
5
1
0.866
5:34 min/km
00:00:54.91
3:39 min/km
106
18
00:04:49.33
5:34 min/km
89
21
91
920
Marni WATTS
Marni WATTS #920
Female Y10
00:04:49.77
00:04:49.77
22
(91)
Y10
22
00:00:56.09
Female
91
KELL
6
1
0.866
5:34 min/km
00:00:53.67
3:34 min/km
92
16
00:04:49.77
5:34 min/km
91
22
110
916
Jessica SPINLEY
Jessica SPINLEY #916
Female Y10
00:05:05.06
00:05:05.06
24
(110)
Y10
24
00:01:11.38
Female
110
KELL
7
1
0.866
5:52 min/km
00:00:51.91
3:27 min/km
60
8
00:05:05.06
5:52 min/km
110
24
140
316
Ridhi ANAND
Ridhi ANAND #316
Female Y07
00:05:13.30
00:05:13.30
25
(140)
Y07
25
00:01:22.95
Female
140
KELL
8
1
0.866
6:01 min/km
00:00:52.92
3:31 min/km
79
12
00:05:13.30
6:01 min/km
140
25
142
508
Sofia ABRAHAMS
Sofia ABRAHAMS #508
Female Y08
00:05:13.49
00:05:13.49
29
(142)
Y08
29
00:01:08.48
Female
142
KELL
9
1
0.866
6:02 min/km
00:01:17.12
5:08 min/km
358
47
00:05:13.49
6:02 min/km
142
29
146
912
Addison OPALINSKI
Addison OPALINSKI #912
Female Y10
00:05:15.31
00:05:15.31
26
(146)
Y10
26
00:01:21.63
Female
146
KELL
10
1
0.866
6:04 min/km
00:01:15.89
5:03 min/km
344
52
00:05:15.31
6:04 min/km
146
26
160
900
Arabella GOSS
Arabella GOSS #900
Female Y10
00:05:19.98
00:05:19.98
29
(160)
Y10
29
00:01:26.30
Female
160
KELL
11
1
0.866
6:09 min/km
00:01:15.89
5:03 min/km
343
51
00:05:19.98
6:09 min/km
160
29
163
703
Sophie COLLINS
Sophie COLLINS #703
Female Y09
00:05:20.19
00:05:20.19
18
(163)
Y09
18
00:01:14.54
Female
163
KELL
12
1
0.866
6:09 min/km
00:01:03.23
4:12 min/km
228
29
00:05:20.19
6:09 min/km
163
18
195
318
Allegra CHAPMAN
Allegra CHAPMAN #318
Female Y07
00:05:34.78
00:05:34.78
40
(195)
Y07
40
00:01:44.43
Female
195
KELL
13
1
0.866
6:26 min/km
00:00:52.33
3:29 min/km
67
11
00:05:34.78
6:26 min/km
195
40
203
330
Freya NEESHAM
Freya NEESHAM #330
Female Y07
00:05:42.28
00:05:42.28
43
(203)
Y07
43
00:01:51.93
Female
203
KELL
14
1
0.866
6:35 min/km
00:00:57.10
3:48 min/km
132
22
00:05:42.28
6:35 min/km
203
43
291
704
Beth CREASY
Beth CREASY #704
Female Y09
00:06:09.24
00:06:09.24
40
(291)
Y09
40
00:02:03.59
Female
291
KELL
15
1
0.866
7:06 min/km
00:00:58.91
3:55 min/km
166
19
00:06:09.24
7:06 min/km
291
40
304
705
Alexia DUJMOVIC
Alexia DUJMOVIC #705
Female Y09
00:06:15.13
00:06:15.13
43
(304)
Y09
43
00:02:09.48
Female
304
KELL
16
1
0.866
7:13 min/km
00:01:18.67
5:14 min/km
380
64
00:06:15.13
7:13 min/km
304
43
306
722
Bella WILKES
Bella WILKES #722
Female Y09
00:06:15.31
00:06:15.31
44
(306)
Y09
44
00:02:09.66
Female
306
KELL
17
1
0.866
7:13 min/km
00:01:18.58
5:14 min/km
379
63
00:06:15.31
7:13 min/km
306
44
309
710
Zahra IACOBELLIS
Zahra IACOBELLIS #710
Female Y09
00:06:15.52
00:06:15.52
46
(309)
Y09
46
00:02:09.87
Female
309
KELL
18
1
0.866
7:13 min/km
00:01:18.78
5:15 min/km
381
65
00:06:15.52
7:13 min/km
309
46
311
701
Jayda BAKER
Jayda BAKER #701
Female Y09
00:06:15.72
00:06:15.72
47
(311)
Y09
47
00:02:10.07
Female
311
KELL
19
1
0.866
7:13 min/km
00:01:19.17
5:16 min/km
387
66
00:06:15.72
7:13 min/km
311
47
349
910
Emily MURPHY
Emily MURPHY #910
Female Y10
00:06:30.03
00:06:30.03
62
(349)
Y10
62
00:02:36.35
Female
349
KELL
20
1
0.866
7:30 min/km
00:01:30.66
6:02 min/km
485
72
00:06:30.03
7:30 min/km
349
62
353
903
Abbey HEPWORTH
Abbey HEPWORTH #903
Female Y10
00:06:30.54
00:06:30.54
63
(353)
Y10
63
00:02:36.86
Female
353
KELL
21
1
0.866
7:30 min/km
00:01:30.40
6:01 min/km
481
70
00:06:30.54
7:30 min/km
353
63
359
514
Heidi GODWIN
Heidi GODWIN #514
Female Y08
00:06:31.98
00:06:31.98
49
(359)
Y08
49
00:02:26.96
Female
359
KELL
22
1
0.866
7:32 min/km
00:01:17.12
5:08 min/km
359
48
00:06:31.98
7:32 min/km
359
49
364
907
Isabella LU
Isabella LU #907
Female Y10
00:06:32.97
00:06:32.97
65
(364)
Y10
65
00:02:39.29
Female
364
KELL
23
1
0.866
7:33 min/km
00:01:30.49
6:01 min/km
483
71
00:06:32.97
7:33 min/km
364
65
367
905
Charli LANGTON
Charli LANGTON #905
Female Y10
00:06:33.56
00:06:33.56
66
(367)
Y10
66
00:02:39.88
Female
367
KELL
24
1
0.866
7:34 min/km
00:01:14.05
4:56 min/km
325
48
00:06:33.56
7:34 min/km
367
66
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
25
26
27
Page 18 of 27 (1350 items)
© 2023