Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
132
133
134
Page 16 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
751
940
31050
Kelly PRINCE
Kelly PRINCE #31050
Female Open
00:26:00.19
00:26:00.19
(00:25:19.55)
182
(323)
00:25:19.55
Open
182
228
00:13:10.84
35-39
17
Female
323
404
6:19 min/km
752
976
31115
Brittany WERE
Brittany WERE #31115
Female Open
00:26:00.86
00:26:00.86
(00:25:39.11)
183
(324)
00:25:39.11
Open
183
243
00:13:11.51
20-24
21
Female
324
427
6:24 min/km
753
340
35878
Louise TANA
Louise TANA #35878
Female Under 16
00:26:01.25
00:26:01.25
(00:21:08.17)
142
(325)
00:21:08.17
Under 16
142
52
00:11:32.58
U13
93
Female
325
102
5:17 min/km
754
864
30272
Amanda HUDSON
Amanda HUDSON #30272
Female Open
00:26:01.44
00:26:01.44
(00:24:45.30)
184
(326)
00:24:45.30
Open
184
202
00:13:12.09
45-49
31
Female
326
363
BHP
41
6:11 min/km
755
668
30374
Amy SMITH
Amy SMITH #30374
Female Open
00:26:01.44
00:26:01.44
(00:23:30.68)
185
(327)
00:23:30.68
Open
185
152
00:13:12.09
30-34
19
Female
327
264
BGC
11
5:52 min/km
756
866
30236
Adam BILLI
Adam BILLI #30236
Male Open
00:26:01.68
00:26:01.68
(00:24:45.70)
246
(429)
00:24:45.70
Open
246
286
00:14:54.59
45-49
50
Male
429
503
BHP
42
6:11 min/km
757
870
35426
Nirav SHAH
Nirav SHAH #35426
Male Open
00:26:01.68
00:26:01.68
(00:24:48.45)
247
(430)
00:24:48.45
Open
247
287
00:14:54.60
30-34
17
Male
430
506
City of Kalamunda
2
6:12 min/km
758
848
30987
Joshua MCGLEW
Joshua MCGLEW #30987
Male Under 16
00:26:02.44
00:26:02.44
(00:24:35.06)
183
(431)
00:24:35.06
Under 16
183
216
00:12:36.53
U13
113
Male
431
495
6:08 min/km
759
846
30801
Maninda BONOMELLI
Maninda BONOMELLI #30801
Female Open
00:26:03.73
00:26:03.73
(00:24:34.91)
186
(328)
00:24:34.91
Open
186
199
00:13:14.38
40-44
34
Female
328
352
6:08 min/km
760
764
42425
Hideki DUQUE
Hideki DUQUE #42425
Male Under 16
00:26:06.69
00:26:06.69
(00:24:02.07)
184
(432)
00:24:02.07
Under 16
184
203
00:12:40.78
U13
114
Male
432
454
BHP
43
6:00 min/km
761
1020
30006
Mia CLARK
Mia CLARK #30006
Female Under 16
00:26:08.00
00:26:08.00
(00:25:55.75)
143
(329)
00:25:55.75
Under 16
143
194
00:11:39.33
U13
94
Female
329
452
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
6
6:28 min/km
762
1199
30005
Matt CLARK
Matt CLARK #30005
Male Open
00:26:08.41
00:26:08.41
(00:26:59.56)
248
(433)
00:26:59.56
Open
248
363
00:15:01.32
45-49
51
Male
433
639
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
7
6:44 min/km
763
1033
30879
Kirsty FOWLER
Kirsty FOWLER #30879
Female Open
00:26:09.43
00:26:09.43
(00:26:01.49)
187
(330)
00:26:01.49
Open
187
263
00:13:20.08
20-24
22
Female
330
460
6:30 min/km
764
946
30798
Otto BLACKBURNE
Otto BLACKBURNE #30798
Male Under 16
00:26:10.20
00:26:10.20
(00:25:20.96)
185
(434)
00:25:20.96
Under 16
185
234
00:12:44.29
U8
20
Male
434
539
6:20 min/km
765
811
30513
Darek BZDYL
Darek BZDYL #30513
Male Open
00:26:10.44
00:26:10.44
(00:24:19.92)
249
(435)
00:24:19.92
Open
249
268
00:15:03.36
50-54
16
Male
435
477
Bzdyl family
1
6:04 min/km
766
1036
30878
Charlie FOWLER
Charlie FOWLER #30878
Male Under 16
00:26:10.84
00:26:10.84
(00:26:02.22)
186
(436)
00:26:02.22
Under 16
186
251
00:12:44.93
U13
115
Male
436
575
6:30 min/km
767
969
31270
Trisha KABRA
Trisha KABRA #31270
Female Under 16
00:26:11.05
00:26:11.05
(00:25:35.35)
144
(331)
00:25:35.35
Under 16
144
184
00:11:42.38
13-15
41
Female
331
423
Synergy
3
6:23 min/km
768
968
31271
Ansh KABRA
Ansh KABRA #31271
Male Under 16
00:26:11.06
00:26:11.06
(00:25:35.19)
187
(437)
00:25:35.19
Under 16
187
235
00:12:45.14
U13
116
Male
437
546
Synergy
4
6:23 min/km
769
808
31144
Graham DART
Graham DART #31144
Male Open
00:26:11.19
00:26:11.19
(00:24:18.93)
250
(438)
00:24:18.93
Open
250
266
00:15:04.11
50-54
17
Male
438
474
Cottesloe PS
4
6:04 min/km
770
934
30885
Danielle GLAZIER
Danielle GLAZIER #30885
Female Open
00:26:12.68
00:26:12.68
(00:25:15.54)
188
(332)
00:25:15.54
Open
188
224
00:13:23.33
30-34
20
Female
332
399
6:18 min/km
771
410
35987
Thomas VALLET
Thomas VALLET #35987
Male Under 16
00:26:13.30
00:26:13.30
(00:21:57.59)
188
(439)
00:21:57.59
Under 16
188
126
00:12:47.39
13-15
53
Male
439
280
Electro 80
1
5:29 min/km
772
427
36069
Muhammad Danish FIRDAUS
Muhammad Danish FIRDAUS #36069
Male Open
00:26:13.50
00:26:13.50
(00:22:06.72)
251
(440)
00:22:06.72
Open
251
162
00:15:06.42
16-19
28
Male
440
291
UWA MSA + PCSU
1
5:31 min/km
773
957
31087
Annie STRICKLAND
Annie STRICKLAND #31087
Female Under 16
00:26:13.91
00:26:13.91
(00:25:29.69)
145
(333)
00:25:29.69
Under 16
145
182
00:11:45.24
U8
10
Female
333
416
6:22 min/km
774
960
31088
Trent STRICKLAND
Trent STRICKLAND #31088
Male Open
00:26:13.91
00:26:13.91
(00:25:29.95)
252
(441)
00:25:29.95
Open
252
308
00:15:06.83
35-39
26
Male
441
542
6:22 min/km
775
970
35613
Sharne WAKEFIELD
Sharne WAKEFIELD #35613
Female Open
00:26:14.44
00:26:14.44
(00:25:35.35)
189
(334)
00:25:35.35
Open
189
240
00:13:25.09
16-19
27
Female
334
424
TADWA
2
6:23 min/km
776
932
30729
Amelie CROCI
Amelie CROCI #30729
Female Under 16
00:26:15.13
00:26:15.13
(00:25:14.76)
146
(335)
00:25:14.76
Under 16
146
174
00:11:46.46
U13
95
Female
335
397
Team Romero
4
6:18 min/km
777
933
30730
Frankie ROMERO
Frankie ROMERO #30730
Female Under 16
00:26:15.13
00:26:15.13
(00:25:15.27)
147
(336)
00:25:15.27
Under 16
147
175
00:11:46.46
U13
96
Female
336
398
Team Romero
5
6:18 min/km
778
1018
30432
Elena FRANK
Elena FRANK #30432
Female Under 16
00:26:16.15
00:26:16.15
(00:25:55.16)
148
(337)
00:25:55.16
Under 16
148
193
00:11:47.48
U13
97
Female
337
450
Floreat Park Primary School
16
6:28 min/km
779
1019
30431
Annett FRANK
Annett FRANK #30431
Female Open
00:26:17.50
00:26:17.50
(00:25:55.22)
190
(338)
00:25:55.22
Open
190
258
00:13:28.15
40-44
35
Female
338
451
Floreat Park Primary School
17
6:28 min/km
780
953
30891
Nicholas GRAHAM
Nicholas GRAHAM #30891
Male Open
00:26:17.69
00:26:17.69
(00:25:28.09)
253
(442)
00:25:28.09
Open
253
307
00:15:10.61
16-19
29
Male
442
541
6:22 min/km
781
1069
30818
Chloe CHEN
Chloe CHEN #30818
Female Under 16
00:26:18.18
00:26:18.18
(00:26:12.66)
149
(339)
00:26:12.66
Under 16
149
201
00:11:49.51
U8
11
Female
339
478
6:33 min/km
782
1071
30955
Ann Chee LEE
Ann Chee LEE #30955
Female Open
00:26:18.99
00:26:18.99
(00:26:13.31)
191
(340)
00:26:13.31
Open
191
278
00:13:29.64
35-39
18
Female
340
479
6:33 min/km
783
1034
31074
Shan SEGARAM
Shan SEGARAM #31074
Male Open
00:26:19.53
00:26:19.53
(00:26:01.63)
254
(443)
00:26:01.63
Open
254
324
00:15:12.45
45-49
52
Male
443
574
6:30 min/km
784
1035
30829
Isobel COMRIE
Isobel COMRIE #30829
Female Open
00:26:19.80
00:26:19.80
(00:26:01.71)
192
(341)
00:26:01.71
Open
192
264
00:13:30.45
45-49
32
Female
341
461
6:30 min/km
785
826
30757
Kenny KEOGH
Kenny KEOGH #30757
Male Open
00:26:20.28
00:26:20.28
(00:24:27.91)
255
(444)
00:24:27.91
Open
255
274
00:15:13.20
30-34
18
Male
444
485
UON
1
6:06 min/km
786
828
30758
Amy WARREN
Amy WARREN #30758
Female Open
00:26:20.82
00:26:20.82
(00:24:28.74)
193
(342)
00:24:28.74
Open
193
195
00:13:31.47
25-29
18
Female
342
342
UON
2
6:07 min/km
787
945
31004
Cameron MOLTONI
Cameron MOLTONI #31004
Male Under 16
00:26:20.83
00:26:20.83
(00:25:20.21)
189
(445)
00:25:20.21
Under 16
189
233
00:12:54.92
U13
117
Male
445
538
6:20 min/km
788
1078
31455
Sreekanth GOPALAKRISHNAN
Sreekanth GOPALAKRISHNAN #31455
Male Open
00:26:20.96
00:26:20.96
(00:26:14.70)
256
(446)
00:26:14.70
Open
256
338
00:15:13.87
35-39
27
Male
446
596
Curtin Run for Reconciliation Team - Staff
5
6:33 min/km
789
942
30962
John LEWIS
John LEWIS #30962
Male Open
00:26:21.53
00:26:21.53
(00:25:19.73)
257
(447)
00:25:19.73
Open
257
305
00:15:14.45
45-49
53
Male
447
537
6:19 min/km
790
947
31005
Sharlene MOLTONI
Sharlene MOLTONI #31005
Female Open
00:26:21.84
00:26:21.84
(00:25:20.96)
194
(343)
00:25:20.96
Open
194
231
00:13:32.49
40-44
36
Female
343
408
6:20 min/km
791
943
30961
Grace LEWIS
Grace LEWIS #30961
Female Under 16
00:26:21.97
00:26:21.97
(00:25:20.01)
150
(344)
00:25:20.01
Under 16
150
177
00:11:53.30
U8
12
Female
344
406
6:20 min/km
792
1064
30625
Thomas WILSON
Thomas WILSON #30625
Male Under 16
00:26:22.05
00:26:22.05
(00:26:11.89)
190
(448)
00:26:11.89
Under 16
190
254
00:12:56.14
U13
118
Male
448
588
Kate Lach Mel Tom
1
6:32 min/km
793
1067
30623
Lachlan PETERSEN
Lachlan PETERSEN #30623
Male Under 16
00:26:22.66
00:26:22.66
(00:26:12.22)
191
(449)
00:26:12.22
Under 16
191
256
00:12:56.74
U13
119
Male
449
590
Kate Lach Mel Tom
2
6:33 min/km
794
893
30178
Mark EVERETT
Mark EVERETT #30178
Male Open
00:26:23.06
00:26:23.06
(00:24:58.16)
258
(450)
00:24:58.16
Open
258
293
00:15:15.98
45-49
54
Male
450
517
Floreat Park Primary School
18
6:14 min/km
795
412
35946
Anmol SAXENA
Anmol SAXENA #35946
Male Open
00:26:23.67
00:26:23.67
(00:21:58.23)
259
(451)
00:21:58.23
Open
259
155
00:15:16.59
25-29
20
Male
451
282
Deloitte
5
5:29 min/km
796
1139
30535
Scott GREIG
Scott GREIG #30535
Male Open
00:26:25.92
00:26:25.92
(00:26:40.25)
260
(452)
00:26:40.25
Open
260
348
00:15:18.83
50-54
18
Male
452
613
ConocoPhillips
1
6:40 min/km
797
936
35686
Georgia APPLEBY
Georgia APPLEBY #35686
Female Under 16
00:26:26.37
00:26:26.37
(00:25:15.80)
151
(345)
00:25:15.80
Under 16
151
176
00:11:57.70
13-15
42
Female
345
401
6:18 min/km
798
935
35427
Deena APPLEBY
Deena APPLEBY #35427
Female Open
00:26:26.37
00:26:26.37
(00:25:15.62)
195
(346)
00:25:15.62
Open
195
225
00:13:37.02
45-49
33
Female
346
400
City of South Perth
1
6:18 min/km
799
80
43168
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #43168
Male Under 16
00:26:26.44
00:26:26.44
(00:17:20.38)
192
(453)
00:17:20.38
Under 16
192
27
00:13:00.53
13-15
54
Male
453
57
MinRes
4
4:20 min/km
800
515
44059
Eddie BUSBY
Eddie BUSBY #44059
Male Under 16
00:26:28.68
00:26:28.68
(00:22:40.59)
193
(454)
00:22:40.59
Under 16
193
147
00:13:02.76
U13
120
Male
454
327
Team Busby
2
5:40 min/km
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
132
133
134
Page 16 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023