Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
26
27
28
Page 14 of 28 (1356 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
331
747
Grace BOLTON
Grace BOLTON #747
Female Y09
00:09:03.49
00:09:03.49
34
(331)
Y09
34
00:03:51.12
Female
331
OREI
86
1
0.866
10:27 min/km
00:04:43.88
18:55 min/km
518
69
00:09:03.49
10:27 min/km
331
34
388
1122
Tess KINSELLA
Tess KINSELLA #1122
Female Y11
00:09:37.08
00:09:37.08
46
(388)
Y11
46
00:04:40.38
Female
388
ODON
58
1
0.866
11:06 min/km
00:04:43.81
18:55 min/km
517
46
00:09:37.08
11:06 min/km
388
46
556
985
Amelia RINTOUL
Amelia RINTOUL #985
Female Y11
00:10:42.93
00:10:42.93
57
(556)
Y11
57
00:05:46.22
Female
556
BYRN
65
1
0.866
12:22 min/km
00:04:43.53
18:54 min/km
516
45
00:10:42.93
12:22 min/km
556
57
559
974
Rosie DASH
Rosie DASH #974
Female Y11
00:10:43.54
00:10:43.54
58
(559)
Y11
58
00:05:46.84
Female
559
BYRN
67
1
0.866
12:23 min/km
00:04:43.53
18:54 min/km
515
44
00:10:43.54
12:23 min/km
559
58
343
60
Josephine MIDDLETON
Josephine MIDDLETON #60
Female Y05
00:09:17.38
00:09:17.38
39
(343)
Y05
39
00:03:19.00
Female
343
OREI
90
1
0.866
10:43 min/km
00:04:43.26
18:53 min/km
514
60
00:09:17.38
10:43 min/km
343
39
334
1134
Isabella SCHNEIDER
Isabella SCHNEIDER #1134
Female Y11
00:09:06.45
00:09:06.45
37
(334)
Y11
37
00:04:09.75
Female
334
ODON
43
1
0.866
10:31 min/km
00:04:43.20
18:52 min/km
513
43
00:09:06.45
10:31 min/km
334
37
333
1129
Mikayla MERRIFIELD
Mikayla MERRIFIELD #1129
Female Y11
00:09:06.45
00:09:06.45
36
(333)
Y11
36
00:04:09.75
Female
333
ODON
42
1
0.866
10:31 min/km
00:04:43.00
18:52 min/km
512
42
00:09:06.45
10:31 min/km
333
36
632
453
Eleanor YEO
Eleanor YEO #453
Female Y08
00:11:13.97
00:11:13.97
72
(632)
Y08
72
00:05:43.10
Female
632
DELA
85
1
0.866
12:58 min/km
00:04:42.98
18:51 min/km
511
67
00:11:13.97
12:58 min/km
632
72
683
448
Kate TINGLEY
Kate TINGLEY #448
Female Y08
00:11:37.89
00:11:37.89
85
(683)
Y08
85
00:06:07.02
Female
683
DELA
98
1
0.866
13:25 min/km
00:04:42.37
18:49 min/km
510
66
00:11:37.89
13:25 min/km
683
85
628
430
Stella ANDREWS
Stella ANDREWS #430
Female Y08
00:11:12.55
00:11:12.55
71
(628)
Y08
71
00:05:41.68
Female
628
DELA
84
1
0.866
12:56 min/km
00:04:41.97
18:47 min/km
509
65
00:11:12.55
12:56 min/km
628
71
644
90
Mackenzie MOSINA
Mackenzie MOSINA #90
Female Y05
00:11:20.28
00:11:20.28
72
(644)
Y05
72
00:05:21.90
Female
644
FRAY
60
1
0.866
13:05 min/km
00:04:41.91
18:47 min/km
508
59
00:11:20.28
13:05 min/km
644
72
639
40
Charlize MOTT
Charlize MOTT #40
Female Y05
00:11:16.63
00:11:16.63
71
(639)
Y05
71
00:05:18.25
Female
639
FRAY
59
1
0.866
13:01 min/km
00:04:41.09
18:44 min/km
507
58
00:11:16.63
13:01 min/km
639
71
441
742
Claudia TAYLOR-BEARD
Claudia TAYLOR-BEARD #742
Female Y09
00:10:01.41
00:10:01.41
56
(441)
Y09
56
00:04:49.03
Female
441
ODON
68
1
0.866
11:34 min/km
00:04:40.30
18:41 min/km
506
68
00:10:01.41
11:34 min/km
441
56
439
732
Euna HUSSEN-JUDGE
Euna HUSSEN-JUDGE #732
Female Y09
00:09:59.62
00:09:59.62
55
(439)
Y09
55
00:04:47.24
Female
439
ODON
67
1
0.866
11:32 min/km
00:04:40.03
18:40 min/km
504
67
00:09:59.62
11:32 min/km
439
55
567
133
Zara MIRCO
Zara MIRCO #133
Female Y06
00:10:47.41
00:10:47.41
53
(567)
Y06
53
00:05:25.75
Female
567
ODON
90
1
0.866
12:27 min/km
00:04:40.17
18:40 min/km
505
52
00:10:47.41
12:27 min/km
567
53
532
550
Iris TAY
Iris TAY #550
Female Y08
00:10:30.20
00:10:30.20
60
(532)
Y08
60
00:04:59.32
Female
532
ODON
83
1
0.866
12:07 min/km
00:04:39.28
18:37 min/km
502
64
00:10:30.20
12:07 min/km
532
60
530
533
Marli COLE
Marli COLE #533
Female Y08
00:10:29.38
00:10:29.38
58
(530)
Y08
58
00:04:58.50
Female
530
ODON
81
1
0.866
12:06 min/km
00:04:39.28
18:37 min/km
501
63
00:10:29.38
12:06 min/km
530
58
572
300
Emily MALASPINA
Emily MALASPINA #300
Female Y07
00:10:48.00
00:10:48.00
113
(572)
Y07
113
00:05:52.02
Female
572
FRAY
53
1
0.866
12:28 min/km
00:04:39.47
18:37 min/km
503
100
00:10:48.00
12:28 min/km
572
113
557
214
Olivia RICHARDS
Olivia RICHARDS #214
Female Y07
00:10:43.30
00:10:43.30
111
(557)
Y07
111
00:05:47.32
Female
557
BYRN
66
1
0.866
12:22 min/km
00:04:39.07
18:36 min/km
500
99
00:10:43.30
12:22 min/km
557
111
531
536
Charlotte ENZOR
Charlotte ENZOR #536
Female Y08
00:10:29.78
00:10:29.78
59
(531)
Y08
59
00:04:58.90
Female
531
ODON
82
1
0.866
12:07 min/km
00:04:38.95
18:35 min/km
499
62
00:10:29.78
12:07 min/km
531
59
428
932
Hiraani HITCHCOCK
Hiraani HITCHCOCK #932
Female Y10
00:09:54.93
00:09:54.93
53
(428)
Y10
53
00:04:23.99
Female
428
ODON
64
1
0.866
11:26 min/km
00:04:38.74
18:34 min/km
498
56
00:09:54.93
11:26 min/km
428
53
573
215
Emily SIMMONDS
Emily SIMMONDS #215
Female Y07
00:10:48.55
00:10:48.55
114
(573)
Y07
114
00:05:52.56
Female
573
BYRN
69
1
0.866
12:28 min/km
00:04:38.72
18:34 min/km
497
98
00:10:48.55
12:28 min/km
573
114
643
414
Columbia FORZATTI
Columbia FORZATTI #414
Female Y08
00:11:20.03
00:11:20.03
76
(643)
Y08
76
00:05:49.16
Female
643
CORB
66
1
0.866
13:05 min/km
00:04:38.67
18:34 min/km
496
61
00:11:20.03
13:05 min/km
643
76
642
407
Bella BRADY
Bella BRADY #407
Female Y08
00:11:19.85
00:11:19.85
75
(642)
Y08
75
00:05:48.97
Female
642
CORB
65
1
0.866
13:05 min/km
00:04:38.25
18:33 min/km
494
60
00:11:19.85
13:05 min/km
642
75
426
927
Alice FOWLER
Alice FOWLER #927
Female Y10
00:09:54.71
00:09:54.71
52
(426)
Y10
52
00:04:23.77
Female
426
ODON
62
1
0.866
11:26 min/km
00:04:38.29
18:33 min/km
495
55
00:09:54.71
11:26 min/km
426
52
348
923
Serena DUFFIN
Serena DUFFIN #923
Female Y10
00:09:21.89
00:09:21.89
49
(348)
Y10
49
00:03:50.94
Female
348
ODON
45
1
0.866
10:48 min/km
00:04:37.28
18:29 min/km
493
54
00:09:21.89
10:48 min/km
348
49
575
155
Grace HORVATH
Grace HORVATH #155
Female Y06
00:10:49.26
00:10:49.26
56
(575)
Y06
56
00:05:27.60
Female
575
DELA
73
1
0.866
12:29 min/km
00:04:36.67
18:26 min/km
492
51
00:10:49.26
12:29 min/km
575
56
563
169
Madeline ZAMMIT
Madeline ZAMMIT #169
Female Y06
00:10:44.80
00:10:44.80
52
(563)
Y06
52
00:05:23.14
Female
563
DELA
71
1
0.866
12:24 min/km
00:04:36.24
18:24 min/km
491
50
00:10:44.80
12:24 min/km
563
52
526
147
Charlie COUTTS
Charlie COUTTS #147
Female Y06
00:10:27.77
00:10:27.77
47
(526)
Y06
47
00:05:06.11
Female
526
DELA
64
1
0.866
12:04 min/km
00:04:35.23
18:20 min/km
490
49
00:10:27.77
12:04 min/km
526
47
529
166
Gisele TOTARO
Gisele TOTARO #166
Female Y06
00:10:28.12
00:10:28.12
48
(529)
Y06
48
00:05:06.46
Female
529
DELA
65
1
0.866
12:05 min/km
00:04:34.99
18:19 min/km
489
48
00:10:28.12
12:05 min/km
529
48
391
98
Georgina BAIRSTOW
Georgina BAIRSTOW #98
Female Y06
00:09:38.19
00:09:38.19
38
(391)
Y06
38
00:04:16.53
Female
391
ODON
60
1
0.866
11:07 min/km
00:04:33.46
18:13 min/km
488
47
00:09:38.19
11:07 min/km
391
38
389
575
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #575
Female Y08
00:09:38.05
00:09:38.05
45
(389)
Y08
45
00:04:07.18
Female
389
OREI
96
1
0.866
11:07 min/km
00:04:33.10
18:12 min/km
487
59
00:09:38.05
11:07 min/km
389
45
521
227
Mila MACHALEK
Mila MACHALEK #227
Female Y07
00:10:26.51
00:10:26.51
103
(521)
Y07
103
00:05:30.53
Female
521
CORB
54
1
0.866
12:03 min/km
00:04:32.50
18:10 min/km
486
97
00:10:26.51
12:03 min/km
521
103
699
223
Chloe GALVIN
Chloe GALVIN #223
Female Y07
00:11:47.19
00:11:47.19
133
(699)
Y07
133
00:06:51.20
Female
699
CORB
69
1
0.866
13:36 min/km
00:04:32.50
18:10 min/km
485
96
00:11:47.19
13:36 min/km
699
133
691
828
Mia DELLAR
Mia DELLAR #828
Female Y10
00:11:41.96
00:11:41.96
88
(691)
Y10
88
00:06:11.01
Female
691
DELA
100
1
0.866
13:30 min/km
00:04:32.40
18:09 min/km
484
53
00:11:41.96
13:30 min/km
691
88
722
824
Connie CARTWRIGHT
Connie CARTWRIGHT #824
Female Y10
00:11:53.90
00:11:53.90
94
(722)
Y10
94
00:06:22.95
Female
722
DELA
103
1
0.866
13:44 min/km
00:04:32.24
18:08 min/km
482
51
00:11:53.90
13:44 min/km
722
94
690
825
Mischa CHARLTON MEYRICK
Mischa CHARLTON MEYRICK #825
Female Y10
00:11:41.96
00:11:41.96
87
(690)
Y10
87
00:06:11.01
Female
690
DELA
99
1
0.866
13:30 min/km
00:04:32.24
18:08 min/km
483
52
00:11:41.96
13:30 min/km
690
87
341
1356
Evie WEDGE
Evie WEDGE #1356
Female Y12
00:09:16.98
00:09:16.98
34
(341)
Y12
34
00:03:18.84
Female
341
OREI
88
1
0.866
10:43 min/km
00:04:31.58
18:06 min/km
481
68
00:09:16.98
10:43 min/km
341
34
288
348
London POLAK
London POLAK #348
Female Y07
00:08:37.29
00:08:37.29
71
(288)
Y07
71
00:03:41.30
Female
288
ODON
32
1
0.866
9:57 min/km
00:04:30.01
18:00 min/km
480
95
00:08:37.29
9:57 min/km
288
71
301
349
Lily RILEY
Lily RILEY #349
Female Y07
00:08:43.97
00:08:43.97
73
(301)
Y07
73
00:03:47.98
Female
301
ODON
38
1
0.866
10:05 min/km
00:04:29.80
17:59 min/km
479
94
00:08:43.97
10:05 min/km
301
73
498
36
Winona KEEGAN
Winona KEEGAN #36
Female Y05
00:10:20.03
00:10:20.03
58
(498)
Y05
58
00:04:21.64
Female
498
BYRN
58
1
0.866
11:55 min/km
00:04:27.78
17:51 min/km
478
57
00:10:20.03
11:55 min/km
498
58
501
72
Ava WOODINGS
Ava WOODINGS #72
Female Y05
00:10:20.80
00:10:20.80
59
(501)
Y05
59
00:04:22.41
Female
501
BYRN
59
1
0.866
11:56 min/km
00:04:27.59
17:50 min/km
476
55
00:10:20.80
11:56 min/km
501
59
505
91
Bronte PATTINSON
Bronte PATTINSON #91
Female Y05
00:10:21.80
00:10:21.80
60
(505)
Y05
60
00:04:23.42
Female
505
BYRN
60
1
0.866
11:58 min/km
00:04:27.59
17:50 min/km
477
56
00:10:21.80
11:58 min/km
505
60
817
765
Ruby ROWLAND
Ruby ROWLAND #765
Female Y09
00:12:32.46
00:12:32.46
103
(817)
Y09
103
00:07:20.08
Female
817
OREI
130
1
0.866
14:28 min/km
00:04:27.13
17:48 min/km
475
66
00:12:32.46
14:28 min/km
817
103
818
748
Ruby CATTALINI
Ruby CATTALINI #748
Female Y09
00:12:32.96
00:12:32.96
104
(818)
Y09
104
00:07:20.58
Female
818
OREI
131
1
0.866
14:29 min/km
00:04:27.00
17:48 min/km
473
64
00:12:32.96
14:29 min/km
818
104
815
753
Zoe GILMOUR
Zoe GILMOUR #753
Female Y09
00:12:32.16
00:12:32.16
102
(815)
Y09
102
00:07:19.78
Female
815
OREI
129
1
0.866
14:28 min/km
00:04:27.13
17:48 min/km
474
65
00:12:32.16
14:28 min/km
815
102
335
814
Olivia MIRCO
Olivia MIRCO #814
Female Y10
00:09:07.05
00:09:07.05
48
(335)
Y10
48
00:03:36.11
Female
335
CORB
42
1
0.866
10:31 min/km
00:04:26.53
17:46 min/km
472
50
00:09:07.05
10:31 min/km
335
48
659
431
Skye ATHERTON
Skye ATHERTON #431
Female Y08
00:11:24.96
00:11:24.96
81
(659)
Y08
81
00:05:54.09
Female
659
DELA
95
1
0.866
13:10 min/km
00:04:26.24
17:44 min/km
471
58
00:11:24.96
13:10 min/km
659
81
383
683
Rose GREGORY
Rose GREGORY #683
Female Y09
00:09:36.50
00:09:36.50
41
(383)
Y09
41
00:04:24.12
Female
383
FRAY
35
1
0.866
11:05 min/km
00:04:26.07
17:44 min/km
470
63
00:09:36.50
11:05 min/km
383
41
384
698
Felicity TOUSSAINT
Felicity TOUSSAINT #698
Female Y09
00:09:36.50
00:09:36.50
42
(384)
Y09
42
00:04:24.12
Female
384
FRAY
36
1
0.866
11:05 min/km
00:04:25.87
17:43 min/km
469
62
00:09:36.50
11:05 min/km
384
42
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
26
27
28
Page 14 of 28 (1356 items)
© 2023