Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
26
27
28
Page 13 of 28 (1356 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
601
674
Ava BATES
Ava BATES #674
Female Y09
00:11:00.74
00:11:00.74
79
(601)
Y09
79
00:05:48.37
Female
601
FRAY
57
1
0.866
12:42 min/km
00:05:15.39
21:01 min/km
646
88
00:11:00.74
12:42 min/km
601
79
602
553
Darci BORGWARD
Darci BORGWARD #553
Female Y08
00:11:00.75
00:11:00.75
65
(602)
Y08
65
00:05:29.88
Female
602
OREI
109
1
0.866
12:42 min/km
00:05:01.52
20:06 min/km
595
73
00:11:00.75
12:42 min/km
602
65
603
773
Chloe BUMBAK
Chloe BUMBAK #773
Female Y10
00:11:01.04
00:11:01.04
74
(603)
Y10
74
00:05:30.10
Female
603
BYRN
77
1
0.866
12:43 min/km
00:04:59.21
19:56 min/km
581
69
00:11:01.04
12:43 min/km
603
74
604
294
Millineta HUANG
Millineta HUANG #294
Female Y07
00:11:01.43
00:11:01.43
119
(604)
Y07
119
00:06:05.44
Female
604
FRAY
58
1
0.866
12:43 min/km
00:04:48.23
19:12 min/km
542
104
00:11:01.43
12:43 min/km
604
119
605
961
Annabelle POOLE
Annabelle POOLE #961
Female Y10
00:11:01.56
00:11:01.56
75
(605)
Y10
75
00:05:30.62
Female
605
OREI
110
1
0.866
12:43 min/km
00:04:58.87
19:55 min/km
579
68
00:11:01.56
12:43 min/km
605
75
606
1007
Isabel MOSS
Isabel MOSS #1007
Female Y11
00:11:01.80
00:11:01.80
64
(606)
Y11
64
00:06:05.09
Female
606
CORB
62
1
0.866
12:44 min/km
00:05:01.41
20:05 min/km
594
63
00:11:01.80
12:44 min/km
606
64
607
561
Molly HAEUSLER
Molly HAEUSLER #561
Female Y08
00:11:02.17
00:11:02.17
66
(607)
Y08
66
00:05:31.29
Female
607
OREI
111
1
0.866
12:44 min/km
00:05:04.79
20:19 min/km
603
74
00:11:02.17
12:44 min/km
607
66
608
1039
Sarah TULLOCH
Sarah TULLOCH #1039
Female Y11
00:11:03.63
00:11:03.63
65
(608)
Y11
65
00:06:06.93
Female
608
DELA
76
1
0.866
12:46 min/km
00:05:12.33
20:49 min/km
628
71
00:11:03.63
12:46 min/km
608
65
609
539
Maddison HILL
Maddison HILL #539
Female Y08
00:11:04.85
00:11:04.85
67
(609)
Y08
67
00:05:33.97
Female
609
ODON
96
1
0.866
12:47 min/km
00:04:12.94
16:51 min/km
416
49
00:11:04.85
12:47 min/km
609
67
610
1028
Madeleine GOES
Madeleine GOES #1028
Female Y11
00:11:04.86
00:11:04.86
66
(610)
Y11
66
00:06:08.15
Female
610
DELA
77
1
0.866
12:47 min/km
00:05:12.33
20:49 min/km
627
70
00:11:04.86
12:47 min/km
610
66
611
1031
Shannel KASTHURIARACHCHIGE DON
Shannel KASTHURIARACHCHIGE DON #1031
Female Y11
00:11:04.86
00:11:04.86
67
(611)
Y11
67
00:06:08.15
Female
611
DELA
78
1
0.866
12:47 min/km
00:05:11.74
20:46 min/km
623
68
00:11:04.86
12:47 min/km
611
67
612
843
Sophie WHEAT
Sophie WHEAT #843
Female Y10
00:11:06.07
00:11:06.07
76
(612)
Y10
76
00:05:35.12
Female
612
DELA
79
1
0.866
12:49 min/km
00:04:16.74
17:06 min/km
444
47
00:11:06.07
12:49 min/km
612
76
613
841
Anahat SINGH
Anahat SINGH #841
Female Y10
00:11:06.27
00:11:06.27
77
(613)
Y10
77
00:05:35.32
Female
613
DELA
80
1
0.866
12:49 min/km
00:04:16.49
17:05 min/km
440
45
00:11:06.27
12:49 min/km
613
77
614
832
Natalya GAVRANIC
Natalya GAVRANIC #832
Female Y10
00:11:06.27
00:11:06.27
78
(614)
Y10
78
00:05:35.32
Female
614
DELA
81
1
0.866
12:49 min/km
00:04:16.74
17:06 min/km
443
46
00:11:06.27
12:49 min/km
614
78
615
346
Gabriela PECOTIC
Gabriela PECOTIC #346
Female Y07
00:11:07.09
00:11:07.09
120
(615)
Y07
120
00:06:11.10
Female
615
ODON
97
1
0.866
12:50 min/km
00:04:50.50
19:22 min/km
554
106
00:11:07.09
12:50 min/km
615
120
616
544
Eloise NAYSMITH
Eloise NAYSMITH #544
Female Y08
00:11:07.09
00:11:07.09
68
(616)
Y08
68
00:05:36.21
Female
616
ODON
98
1
0.866
12:50 min/km
00:04:24.54
17:38 min/km
466
57
00:11:07.09
12:50 min/km
616
68
617
778
Neisha DOUTCH
Neisha DOUTCH #778
Female Y10
00:11:08.07
00:11:08.07
79
(617)
Y10
79
00:05:37.13
Female
617
BYRN
78
1
0.866
12:51 min/km
00:05:18.22
21:12 min/km
678
82
00:11:08.07
12:51 min/km
617
79
618
770
Takira BASSETT
Takira BASSETT #770
Female Y10
00:11:08.79
00:11:08.79
80
(618)
Y10
80
00:05:37.84
Female
618
BYRN
79
1
0.866
12:52 min/km
00:05:17.80
21:11 min/km
672
80
00:11:08.79
12:52 min/km
618
80
619
559
Sienna GALVAO
Sienna GALVAO #559
Female Y08
00:11:09.28
00:11:09.28
69
(619)
Y08
69
00:05:38.40
Female
619
OREI
112
1
0.866
12:52 min/km
00:04:05.28
16:21 min/km
376
44
00:11:09.28
12:52 min/km
619
69
620
180
Amelie KWAK
Amelie KWAK #180
Female Y06
00:11:09.90
00:11:09.90
59
(620)
Y06
59
00:05:48.24
Female
620
BYRN
80
1
0.866
12:53 min/km
00:04:15.96
17:03 min/km
437
42
00:11:09.90
12:53 min/km
620
59
621
347
Genevieve PECOTIC
Genevieve PECOTIC #347
Female Y07
00:11:10.11
00:11:10.11
121
(621)
Y07
121
00:06:14.13
Female
621
ODON
99
1
0.866
12:53 min/km
00:04:48.68
19:14 min/km
544
105
00:11:10.11
12:53 min/km
621
121
622
947
Taylor FOSTER
Taylor FOSTER #947
Female Y10
00:11:10.48
00:11:10.48
81
(622)
Y10
81
00:05:39.53
Female
622
OREI
113
1
0.866
12:54 min/km
00:04:58.87
19:55 min/km
578
67
00:11:10.48
12:54 min/km
622
81
623
554
Alice BOWRING
Alice BOWRING #554
Female Y08
00:11:10.69
00:11:10.69
70
(623)
Y08
70
00:05:39.82
Female
623
OREI
114
1
0.866
12:54 min/km
00:05:01.10
20:04 min/km
592
72
00:11:10.69
12:54 min/km
623
70
624
958
Eva MCKINLAY
Eva MCKINLAY #958
Female Y10
00:11:11.48
00:11:11.48
82
(624)
Y10
82
00:05:40.53
Female
624
OREI
115
1
0.866
12:55 min/km
00:04:59.48
19:57 min/km
585
71
00:11:11.48
12:55 min/km
624
82
625
639
Felicity HEVRON
Felicity HEVRON #639
Female Y09
00:11:11.95
00:11:11.95
80
(625)
Y09
80
00:05:59.57
Female
625
DELA
82
1
0.866
12:55 min/km
00:04:45.41
19:01 min/km
526
73
00:11:11.95
12:55 min/km
625
80
626
638
Emily HELLEWELL
Emily HELLEWELL #638
Female Y09
00:11:12.11
00:11:12.11
81
(626)
Y09
81
00:05:59.73
Female
626
DELA
83
1
0.866
12:56 min/km
00:04:45.00
19:00 min/km
524
72
00:11:12.11
12:56 min/km
626
81
627
345
Kenzie MCCULLOCH
Kenzie MCCULLOCH #345
Female Y07
00:11:12.43
00:11:12.43
122
(627)
Y07
122
00:06:16.45
Female
627
ODON
100
1
0.866
12:56 min/km
00:05:03.03
20:12 min/km
602
110
00:11:12.43
12:56 min/km
627
122
628
430
Stella ANDREWS
Stella ANDREWS #430
Female Y08
00:11:12.55
00:11:12.55
71
(628)
Y08
71
00:05:41.68
Female
628
DELA
84
1
0.866
12:56 min/km
00:04:41.97
18:47 min/km
509
65
00:11:12.55
12:56 min/km
628
71
629
995
Sienna BYRNE
Sienna BYRNE #995
Female Y11
00:11:12.89
00:11:12.89
68
(629)
Y11
68
00:06:16.19
Female
629
CORB
63
1
0.866
12:57 min/km
00:05:15.84
21:03 min/km
649
75
00:11:12.89
12:57 min/km
629
68
630
335
Anastatia BRICE
Anastatia BRICE #335
Female Y07
00:11:12.94
00:11:12.94
123
(630)
Y07
123
00:06:16.96
Female
630
ODON
101
1
0.866
12:57 min/km
00:05:03.03
20:12 min/km
601
109
00:11:12.94
12:57 min/km
630
123
631
174
Skyla COLLOVA
Skyla COLLOVA #174
Female Y06
00:11:13.53
00:11:13.53
60
(631)
Y06
60
00:05:51.87
Female
631
CORB
64
1
0.866
12:57 min/km
00:05:15.24
21:00 min/km
645
61
00:11:13.53
12:57 min/km
631
60
632
453
Eleanor YEO
Eleanor YEO #453
Female Y08
00:11:13.97
00:11:13.97
72
(632)
Y08
72
00:05:43.10
Female
632
DELA
85
1
0.866
12:58 min/km
00:04:42.98
18:51 min/km
511
67
00:11:13.97
12:58 min/km
632
72
633
821
Siena ANTONAS
Siena ANTONAS #821
Female Y10
00:11:13.97
00:11:13.97
83
(633)
Y10
83
00:05:43.02
Female
633
DELA
86
1
0.866
12:58 min/km
00:05:55.12
23:40 min/km
928
136
00:11:13.97
12:58 min/km
633
83
634
831
Grace FULLGRABE
Grace FULLGRABE #831
Female Y10
00:11:14.10
00:11:14.10
84
(634)
Y10
84
00:05:43.15
Female
634
DELA
87
1
0.866
12:58 min/km
00:05:54.11
23:36 min/km
917
129
00:11:14.10
12:58 min/km
634
84
635
556
Abbey CREEK
Abbey CREEK #556
Female Y08
00:11:14.12
00:11:14.12
73
(635)
Y08
73
00:05:43.25
Female
635
OREI
116
1
0.866
12:58 min/km
00:05:04.99
20:19 min/km
604
75
00:11:14.12
12:58 min/km
635
73
636
734
Lauren MARKHAM
Lauren MARKHAM #734
Female Y09
00:11:14.93
00:11:14.93
82
(636)
Y09
82
00:06:02.55
Female
636
ODON
102
1
0.866
12:59 min/km
00:05:13.87
20:55 min/km
635
87
00:11:14.93
12:59 min/km
636
82
637
177
Olivia HUQUE
Olivia HUQUE #177
Female Y06
00:11:16.21
00:11:16.21
61
(637)
Y06
61
00:05:54.55
Female
637
DELA
88
1
0.866
13:00 min/km
00:04:23.48
17:33 min/km
458
44
00:11:16.21
13:00 min/km
637
61
638
121
Matilda YOUNG
Matilda YOUNG #121
Female Y06
00:11:16.41
00:11:16.41
62
(638)
Y06
62
00:05:54.75
Female
638
DELA
89
1
0.866
13:01 min/km
00:04:51.49
19:25 min/km
560
55
00:11:16.41
13:01 min/km
638
62
639
40
Charlize MOTT
Charlize MOTT #40
Female Y05
00:11:16.63
00:11:16.63
71
(639)
Y05
71
00:05:18.25
Female
639
FRAY
59
1
0.866
13:01 min/km
00:04:41.09
18:44 min/km
507
58
00:11:16.63
13:01 min/km
639
71
640
969
Jade BAIN
Jade BAIN #969
Female Y11
00:11:19.79
00:11:19.79
69
(640)
Y11
69
00:06:23.08
Female
640
BYRN
81
1
0.866
13:04 min/km
00:04:45.21
19:00 min/km
525
49
00:11:19.79
13:04 min/km
640
69
641
535
Tahlia D'UVA
Tahlia D'UVA #535
Female Y08
00:11:19.84
00:11:19.84
74
(641)
Y08
74
00:05:48.97
Female
641
ODON
103
1
0.866
13:05 min/km
00:05:12.56
20:50 min/km
630
79
00:11:19.84
13:05 min/km
641
74
642
407
Bella BRADY
Bella BRADY #407
Female Y08
00:11:19.85
00:11:19.85
75
(642)
Y08
75
00:05:48.97
Female
642
CORB
65
1
0.866
13:05 min/km
00:04:38.25
18:33 min/km
494
60
00:11:19.85
13:05 min/km
642
75
643
414
Columbia FORZATTI
Columbia FORZATTI #414
Female Y08
00:11:20.03
00:11:20.03
76
(643)
Y08
76
00:05:49.16
Female
643
CORB
66
1
0.866
13:05 min/km
00:04:38.67
18:34 min/km
496
61
00:11:20.03
13:05 min/km
643
76
644
90
Mackenzie MOSINA
Mackenzie MOSINA #90
Female Y05
00:11:20.28
00:11:20.28
72
(644)
Y05
72
00:05:21.90
Female
644
FRAY
60
1
0.866
13:05 min/km
00:04:41.91
18:47 min/km
508
59
00:11:20.28
13:05 min/km
644
72
645
827
Zara DE ROSSI
Zara DE ROSSI #827
Female Y10
00:11:20.87
00:11:20.87
85
(645)
Y10
85
00:05:49.93
Female
645
DELA
90
1
0.866
13:06 min/km
00:03:47.99
15:11 min/km
331
33
00:11:20.87
13:06 min/km
645
85
646
1338
Summer FAIRHEAD
Summer FAIRHEAD #1338
Female Y12
00:11:20.99
00:11:20.99
77
(646)
Y12
77
00:05:22.85
Female
646
OREI
117
1
0.866
13:06 min/km
00:05:24.49
21:37 min/km
718
92
00:11:20.99
13:06 min/km
646
77
647
1144
Giorgia DE BONI
Giorgia DE BONI #1144
Female Y11
00:11:21.03
00:11:21.03
70
(647)
Y11
70
00:06:24.32
Female
647
OREI
118
1
0.866
13:06 min/km
00:05:05.44
20:21 min/km
608
67
00:11:21.03
13:06 min/km
647
70
648
1342
Emily HOWARD
Emily HOWARD #1342
Female Y12
00:11:21.63
00:11:21.63
78
(648)
Y12
78
00:05:23.49
Female
648
OREI
119
1
0.866
13:07 min/km
00:05:27.68
21:50 min/km
735
97
00:11:21.63
13:07 min/km
648
78
649
518
Freya NEESHAM
Freya NEESHAM #518
Female Y08
00:11:22.02
00:11:22.02
77
(649)
Y08
77
00:05:51.14
Female
649
KELL
85
1
0.866
13:07 min/km
00:06:04.86
24:19 min/km
992
145
00:11:22.02
13:07 min/km
649
77
650
577
Kyla BEGOVIC
Kyla BEGOVIC #577
Female Y09
00:11:22.04
00:11:22.04
83
(650)
Y09
83
00:06:09.66
Female
650
BYRN
82
1
0.866
13:07 min/km
00:03:15.32
13:01 min/km
180
20
00:11:22.04
13:07 min/km
650
83
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
26
27
28
Page 13 of 28 (1356 items)
© 2023