Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
25
26
27
Page 13 of 27 (1350 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
526
502
Alina SHIN
Alina SHIN #502
Female Y08
00:07:50.91
00:07:50.91
77
(526)
Y08
77
00:03:45.90
Female
526
FRAY
54
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:01:41.96
6:47 min/km
549
76
00:07:50.91
9:03 min/km
526
77
944
325
Stella HASLEBY
Stella HASLEBY #325
Female Y07
00:09:41.97
00:09:41.97
149
(944)
Y07
149
00:05:51.63
Female
944
KELL
114
1
0.866
11:12 min/km
00:01:23.28
5:33 min/km
424
76
00:09:41.97
11:12 min/km
944
149
213
1208
Monique MIRCO
Monique MIRCO #1208
Female Y12
00:05:44.17
00:05:44.17
25
(213)
Y12
25
00:01:50.25
Female
213
CORB
26
1
0.866
6:37 min/km
00:01:33.55
6:14 min/km
512
76
00:05:44.17
6:37 min/km
213
25
523
1004
Lucinda NOLAN
Lucinda NOLAN #1004
Female Y11
00:07:50.56
00:07:50.56
52
(523)
Y11
52
00:04:12.55
Female
523
CORB
58
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:01:52.09
7:28 min/km
652
76
00:07:50.56
9:03 min/km
523
52
335
632
Connie CARTWRIGHT
Connie CARTWRIGHT #632
Female Y09
00:06:22.89
00:06:22.89
51
(335)
Y09
51
00:02:17.24
Female
335
DELA
49
1
0.866
7:22 min/km
00:01:41.95
6:47 min/km
547
76
00:06:22.89
7:22 min/km
335
51
1110
183
Heidi JOFIRISI
Heidi JOFIRISI #183
Female Y06
00:11:33.35
00:11:33.35
75
(1110)
Y06
75
00:07:33.96
Female
1110
DILL
133
1
0.866
13:20 min/km
00:02:52.23
11:28 min/km
1105
76
00:11:33.35
13:20 min/km
1110
75
333
824
Parker BRINDLE
Parker BRINDLE #824
Female Y10
00:06:22.49
00:06:22.49
59
(333)
Y10
59
00:02:28.81
Female
333
DELA
47
1
0.866
7:21 min/km
00:01:34.19
6:16 min/km
515
76
00:06:22.49
7:21 min/km
333
59
1117
40
Isabella PERKIS
Isabella PERKIS #40
Female Y05
00:13:25.50
00:13:25.50
77
(1117)
Y05
77
00:09:45.37
Female
1117
BYRN
125
1
0.866
15:30 min/km
00:09:34.32
38:17 min/km
1117
76
00:13:25.50
15:30 min/km
1117
77
1120
48
Isabel WRIGHT
Isabel WRIGHT #48
Female Y05
00:14:03.66
00:14:03.66
78
(1120)
Y05
78
00:10:23.53
Female
1120
BYRN
128
1
0.866
16:14 min/km
00:09:35.55
38:22 min/km
1118
77
00:14:03.66
16:14 min/km
1120
78
1121
172
Celeste CENIVIVA
Celeste CENIVIVA #172
Female Y06
00:14:11.49
00:14:11.49
77
(1121)
Y06
77
00:10:12.10
Female
1121
BYRN
129
1
0.866
16:23 min/km
00:09:47.07
39:08 min/km
1120
77
00:14:11.49
16:23 min/km
1121
77
193
226
Jessica DANAHER
Jessica DANAHER #226
Female Y07
00:05:33.23
00:05:33.23
38
(193)
Y07
38
00:01:42.88
Female
193
CORB
21
1
0.866
6:24 min/km
00:01:26.16
5:44 min/km
446
77
00:05:33.23
6:24 min/km
193
38
334
841
Saoirse PEARSON
Saoirse PEARSON #841
Female Y10
00:06:22.89
00:06:22.89
60
(334)
Y10
60
00:02:29.21
Female
334
DELA
48
1
0.866
7:22 min/km
00:01:34.19
6:16 min/km
516
77
00:06:22.89
7:22 min/km
334
60
524
1016
Elizabeth WIGNELL
Elizabeth WIGNELL #1016
Female Y11
00:07:50.66
00:07:50.66
53
(524)
Y11
53
00:04:12.65
Female
524
CORB
59
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:01:52.29
7:29 min/km
653
77
00:07:50.66
9:03 min/km
524
53
211
1209
Jessica MITHEN
Jessica MITHEN #1209
Female Y12
00:05:43.78
00:05:43.78
24
(211)
Y12
24
00:01:49.86
Female
211
CORB
25
1
0.866
6:36 min/km
00:01:34.16
6:16 min/km
514
77
00:05:43.78
6:36 min/km
211
24
857
718
Chelsea SMITH
Chelsea SMITH #718
Female Y09
00:09:26.35
00:09:26.35
121
(857)
Y09
121
00:05:20.70
Female
857
KELL
94
1
0.866
10:53 min/km
00:01:42.13
6:48 min/km
550
77
00:09:26.35
10:53 min/km
857
121
760
488
Elsie CASEY
Elsie CASEY #488
Female Y08
00:09:05.09
00:09:05.09
110
(760)
Y08
110
00:05:00.07
Female
760
FRAY
81
1
0.866
10:29 min/km
00:01:42.19
6:48 min/km
551
77
00:09:05.09
10:29 min/km
760
110
226
503
Hannah STEERS
Hannah STEERS #503
Female Y08
00:05:50.62
00:05:50.62
32
(226)
Y08
32
00:01:45.61
Female
226
FRAY
26
1
0.866
6:44 min/km
00:01:42.71
6:50 min/km
555
78
00:05:50.62
6:44 min/km
226
32
838
720
Alyssa STIPINOVIC
Alyssa STIPINOVIC #720
Female Y09
00:09:24.29
00:09:24.29
116
(838)
Y09
116
00:05:18.64
Female
838
KELL
85
1
0.866
10:51 min/km
00:01:42.34
6:49 min/km
552
78
00:09:24.29
10:51 min/km
838
116
362
812
Isabel MOSS
Isabel MOSS #812
Female Y10
00:06:32.62
00:06:32.62
64
(362)
Y10
64
00:02:38.94
Female
362
CORB
39
1
0.866
7:33 min/km
00:01:36.16
6:24 min/km
527
78
00:06:32.62
7:33 min/km
362
64
192
243
Chloe THESEIRA
Chloe THESEIRA #243
Female Y07
00:05:32.20
00:05:32.20
37
(192)
Y07
37
00:01:41.86
Female
192
CORB
20
1
0.866
6:23 min/km
00:01:26.16
5:44 min/km
447
78
00:05:32.20
6:23 min/km
192
37
1118
128
Bethania FALADE
Bethania FALADE #128
Female Y06
00:13:59.21
00:13:59.21
76
(1118)
Y06
76
00:09:59.82
Female
1118
BYRN
126
1
0.866
16:09 min/km
00:09:47.56
39:10 min/km
1121
78
00:13:59.21
16:09 min/km
1118
76
1122
62
Olivia NAMDARIAN
Olivia NAMDARIAN #62
Female Y05
00:14:11.56
00:14:11.56
79
(1122)
Y05
79
00:10:31.43
Female
1122
BYRN
130
1
0.866
16:23 min/km
00:09:42.28
38:49 min/km
1119
78
00:14:11.56
16:23 min/km
1122
79
621
1319
Myra LEE
Myra LEE #1319
Female Y12
00:08:20.55
00:08:20.55
67
(621)
Y12
67
00:04:26.64
Female
621
ODON
81
1
0.866
9:38 min/km
00:01:34.62
6:18 min/km
517
78
00:08:20.55
9:38 min/km
621
67
723
1118
Maia CLAYDEN
Maia CLAYDEN #1118
Female Y11
00:08:55.45
00:08:55.45
77
(723)
Y11
77
00:05:17.44
Female
723
ODON
107
1
0.866
10:18 min/km
00:01:52.84
7:31 min/km
656
78
00:08:55.45
10:18 min/km
723
77
719
1119
Tiahna COMMINS
Tiahna COMMINS #1119
Female Y11
00:08:54.97
00:08:54.97
76
(719)
Y11
76
00:05:16.96
Female
719
ODON
105
1
0.866
10:17 min/km
00:01:52.84
7:31 min/km
657
79
00:08:54.97
10:17 min/km
719
76
623
1326
Isabella PRINCI
Isabella PRINCI #1326
Female Y12
00:08:21.46
00:08:21.46
68
(623)
Y12
68
00:04:27.55
Female
623
ODON
82
1
0.866
9:39 min/km
00:01:34.85
6:19 min/km
520
79
00:08:21.46
9:39 min/km
623
68
1125
189
Elise NGUYEN
Elise NGUYEN #189
Female Y06
00:17:33.05
00:17:33.05
79
(1125)
Y06
79
00:13:33.66
Female
1125
BYRN
133
0
0.866
20:16 min/km
00:10:57.19
43:48 min/km
1123
79
00:17:33.05
20:16 min/km
1125
79
371
806
Stephanie HICKS
Stephanie HICKS #806
Female Y10
00:06:37.26
00:06:37.26
68
(371)
Y10
68
00:02:43.58
Female
371
CORB
40
1
0.866
7:38 min/km
00:01:36.40
6:25 min/km
528
79
00:06:37.26
7:38 min/km
371
68
218
238
Neve MCDONALD
Neve MCDONALD #238
Female Y07
00:05:47.57
00:05:47.57
52
(218)
Y07
52
00:01:57.22
Female
218
CORB
28
1
0.866
6:41 min/km
00:01:26.39
5:45 min/km
451
79
00:05:47.57
6:41 min/km
218
52
325
646
Anais NICHOLLS
Anais NICHOLLS #646
Female Y09
00:06:19.23
00:06:19.23
50
(325)
Y09
50
00:02:13.58
Female
325
DELA
45
1
0.866
7:17 min/km
00:01:42.49
6:49 min/km
554
79
00:06:19.23
7:17 min/km
325
50
672
494
Mia HOWELLS
Mia HOWELLS #494
Female Y08
00:08:37.59
00:08:37.59
91
(672)
Y08
91
00:04:32.58
Female
672
FRAY
73
1
0.866
9:57 min/km
00:01:43.00
6:52 min/km
556
79
00:08:37.59
9:57 min/km
672
91
585
497
Olivia MCNALLY
Olivia MCNALLY #497
Female Y08
00:08:06.93
00:08:06.93
83
(585)
Y08
83
00:04:01.92
Female
585
FRAY
64
1
0.866
9:22 min/km
00:01:43.01
6:52 min/km
557
80
00:08:06.93
9:22 min/km
585
83
530
687
Romey HINSCLIFF
Romey HINSCLIFF #687
Female Y09
00:07:51.33
00:07:51.33
77
(530)
Y09
77
00:03:45.68
Female
530
FRAY
56
1
0.866
9:04 min/km
00:01:48.13
7:12 min/km
603
80
00:07:51.33
9:04 min/km
530
77
812
1102
Lauren HESTER
Lauren HESTER #1102
Female Y11
00:09:18.03
00:09:18.03
97
(812)
Y11
97
00:05:40.02
Female
812
KELL
72
1
0.866
10:44 min/km
00:01:53.74
7:34 min/km
661
80
00:09:18.03
10:44 min/km
812
97
172
237
Willow MARSHALL
Willow MARSHALL #237
Female Y07
00:05:25.73
00:05:25.73
33
(172)
Y07
33
00:01:35.38
Female
172
CORB
12
1
0.866
6:16 min/km
00:01:26.91
5:47 min/km
454
80
00:05:25.73
6:16 min/km
172
33
1124
146
Emily ALEXANDER
Emily ALEXANDER #146
Female Y06
00:17:18.04
00:17:18.04
78
(1124)
Y06
78
00:13:18.65
Female
1124
BYRN
132
0
0.866
19:58 min/km
00:10:59.42
43:57 min/km
1124
80
00:17:18.04
19:58 min/km
1124
78
405
793
Bianca STANES
Bianca STANES #793
Female Y10
00:07:03.31
00:07:03.31
72
(405)
Y10
72
00:03:09.63
Female
405
BYRN
59
1
0.866
8:08 min/km
00:01:43.08
6:52 min/km
558
80
00:07:03.31
8:08 min/km
405
72
620
1313
Giulia DI BIASE
Giulia DI BIASE #1313
Female Y12
00:08:20.55
00:08:20.55
66
(620)
Y12
66
00:04:26.64
Female
620
ODON
80
1
0.866
9:38 min/km
00:01:35.10
6:20 min/km
522
80
00:08:20.55
9:38 min/km
620
66
715
1323
Lexi MENIN
Lexi MENIN #1323
Female Y12
00:08:50.71
00:08:50.71
85
(715)
Y12
85
00:04:56.80
Female
715
ODON
103
1
0.866
10:12 min/km
00:01:35.51
6:22 min/km
524
81
00:08:50.71
10:12 min/km
715
85
414
792
Chelsea SMITH
Chelsea SMITH #792
Female Y10
00:07:09.56
00:07:09.56
74
(414)
Y10
74
00:03:15.88
Female
414
BYRN
61
1
0.866
8:16 min/km
00:01:43.29
6:53 min/km
560
81
00:07:09.56
8:16 min/km
414
74
1126
151
Charli FIELDING
Charli FIELDING #151
Female Y06
00:17:33.21
00:17:33.21
80
(1126)
Y06
80
00:13:33.82
Female
1126
BYRN
134
0
0.866
20:16 min/km
00:10:59.44
43:57 min/km
1125
81
00:17:33.21
20:16 min/km
1126
80
194
234
Kimberly KAY
Kimberly KAY #234
Female Y07
00:05:34.32
00:05:34.32
39
(194)
Y07
39
00:01:43.98
Female
194
CORB
22
1
0.866
6:26 min/km
00:01:27.01
5:48 min/km
457
81
00:05:34.32
6:26 min/km
194
39
973
465
Eden CARY
Eden CARY #465
Female Y08
00:09:47.57
00:09:47.57
150
(973)
Y08
150
00:05:42.55
Female
973
DILL
78
1
0.866
11:18 min/km
00:01:43.18
6:52 min/km
559
81
00:09:47.57
11:18 min/km
973
150
784
1111
Lauren PAGANONI
Lauren PAGANONI #1111
Female Y11
00:09:07.89
00:09:07.89
96
(784)
Y11
96
00:05:29.88
Female
784
KELL
65
1
0.866
10:32 min/km
00:01:54.64
7:38 min/km
670
81
00:09:07.89
10:32 min/km
784
96
517
698
Pippa SMITH
Pippa SMITH #698
Female Y09
00:07:49.51
00:07:49.51
75
(517)
Y09
75
00:03:43.86
Female
517
FRAY
51
1
0.866
9:02 min/km
00:01:48.46
7:13 min/km
608
81
00:07:49.51
9:02 min/km
517
75
759
487
Isabella CARTER
Isabella CARTER #487
Female Y08
00:09:05.09
00:09:05.09
109
(759)
Y08
109
00:05:00.07
Female
759
FRAY
80
1
0.866
10:29 min/km
00:01:43.41
6:53 min/km
562
82
00:09:05.09
10:29 min/km
759
109
310
295
Sophie FRIS
Sophie FRIS #295
Female Y07
00:06:15.61
00:06:15.61
65
(310)
Y07
65
00:02:25.27
Female
310
FRAY
32
1
0.866
7:13 min/km
00:01:27.13
5:48 min/km
458
82
00:06:15.61
7:13 min/km
310
65
607
662
Isla FIELD
Isla FIELD #662
Female Y09
00:08:17.08
00:08:17.08
85
(607)
Y09
85
00:04:11.43
Female
607
DILL
27
1
0.866
9:34 min/km
00:01:51.16
7:24 min/km
637
82
00:08:17.08
9:34 min/km
607
85
813
1112
Rebecca PAVEY
Rebecca PAVEY #1112
Female Y11
00:09:18.24
00:09:18.24
98
(813)
Y11
98
00:05:40.23
Female
813
KELL
73
1
0.866
10:44 min/km
00:01:55.17
7:40 min/km
674
82
00:09:18.24
10:44 min/km
813
98
417
794
Nina TAVANI
Nina TAVANI #794
Female Y10
00:07:11.06
00:07:11.06
76
(417)
Y10
76
00:03:17.38
Female
417
BYRN
63
1
0.866
8:17 min/km
00:01:43.39
6:53 min/km
561
82
00:07:11.06
8:17 min/km
417
76
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
25
26
27
Page 13 of 27 (1350 items)
© 2023