Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
122
[123]
124
125
...
132
133
134
Page 123 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
377
493
30882
Declan FYNEMAN
Declan FYNEMAN #30882
Male Under 16
00:22:38.91
00:22:38.91
(00:22:34.40)
113
(253)
00:22:34.40
Under 16
113
138
00:09:13.00
13-15
35
Male
253
312
5:38 min/km
998
480
30874
Laney FITZPATRICK
Laney FITZPATRICK #30874
Female Under 16
00:28:05.43
00:28:05.43
(00:22:27.82)
188
(455)
00:22:27.82
Under 16
188
83
00:13:36.76
13-15
54
Female
455
173
5:36 min/km
1294
888
30875
Meg FITZPATRICK
Meg FITZPATRICK #30875
Female Under 16
00:30:34.59
00:30:34.59
(00:24:57.19)
253
(615)
00:24:57.19
Under 16
253
167
00:16:05.92
U13
160
Female
615
374
6:14 min/km
244
308
30876
Sam FORSYTH
Sam FORSYTH #30876
Male Under 16
00:20:58.03
00:20:58.03
(00:20:52.67)
77
(169)
00:20:52.67
Under 16
77
102
00:07:32.11
U13
48
Male
169
219
5:13 min/km
30871
Portia FIDGE
Portia FIDGE #30871
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
min/km
30872
Tadhg FIDGE
Tadhg FIDGE #30872
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Male
min/km
204
226
30839
Darby CUMING
Darby CUMING #30839
Male Under 16
00:20:16.68
00:20:16.68
(00:19:47.06)
62
(140)
00:19:47.06
Under 16
62
77
00:06:50.76
13-15
24
Male
140
166
4:56 min/km
2291
2741
30866
Hayley FELLOWS
Hayley FELLOWS #30866
Female Under 16
00:40:35.34
00:40:35.34
(00:40:23.76)
465
(1203)
00:40:23.76
Under 16
465
544
00:26:06.67
U8
85
Female
1203
1462
10:05 min/km
30867
Ashton FIDGE
Ashton FIDGE #30867
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
min/km
30868
Levi FIDGE
Levi FIDGE #30868
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U8
Male
min/km
161
186
30869
Shanelle DUBINIAK
Shanelle DUBINIAK #30869
Female Under 16
00:19:36.43
00:19:36.43
(00:19:22.13)
30
(53)
00:19:22.13
Under 16
30
30
00:05:07.76
U13
16
Female
53
52
4:50 min/km
1768
1621
30862
Karl FAULKNER
Karl FAULKNER #30862
Male Under 16
00:34:52.21
00:34:52.21
(00:29:47.78)
363
(870)
00:29:47.78
Under 16
363
350
00:21:26.30
U13
234
Male
870
825
7:26 min/km
1636
1274
30863
Marc FAULKNER
Marc FAULKNER #30863
Male Under 16
00:33:21.30
00:33:21.30
(00:27:30.31)
348
(825)
00:27:30.31
Under 16
348
293
00:19:55.39
U13
224
Male
825
672
6:52 min/km
626
835
30858
Sierra ESELTINE
Sierra ESELTINE #30858
Female Under 16
00:24:41.40
00:24:41.40
(00:24:30.83)
111
(255)
00:24:30.83
Under 16
111
150
00:10:12.73
U13
72
Female
255
345
6:07 min/km
234
284
30859
Tejas ESELTINE
Tejas ESELTINE #30859
Male Under 16
00:20:43.41
00:20:43.41
(00:20:37.97)
70
(160)
00:20:37.97
Under 16
70
96
00:07:17.50
U13
41
Male
160
205
5:09 min/km
102
118
30837
Lucy COUANIS
Lucy COUANIS #30837
Female Under 16
00:18:17.17
00:18:17.17
(00:18:12.09)
19
(37)
00:18:12.09
Under 16
19
19
00:03:48.50
U13
9
Female
37
38
4:33 min/km
379
501
30849
Luka DILLON
Luka DILLON #30849
Male Under 16
00:22:39.93
00:22:39.93
(00:22:35.75)
115
(255)
00:22:35.75
Under 16
115
143
00:09:14.02
U13
75
Male
255
320
5:38 min/km
2558
2927
30850
Clare DOHERTY
Clare DOHERTY #30850
Female Under 16
00:44:06.83
00:44:06.83
(00:41:51.83)
515
(1357)
00:41:51.83
Under 16
515
584
00:29:38.16
U13
298
Female
1357
1580
10:27 min/km
2559
2929
30851
Faith DOHERTY
Faith DOHERTY #30851
Female Under 16
00:44:06.83
00:44:06.83
(00:41:52.35)
516
(1358)
00:41:52.35
Under 16
516
585
00:29:38.16
U8
102
Female
1358
1582
10:28 min/km
2551
2909
30852
Kate DOHERTY
Kate DOHERTY #30852
Female Under 16
00:43:58.73
00:43:58.73
(00:41:43.91)
513
(1352)
00:41:43.91
Under 16
513
581
00:29:30.06
13-15
115
Female
1352
1573
10:25 min/km
2557
2923
30853
Paul DOHERTY
Paul DOHERTY #30853
Male Under 16
00:44:06.42
00:44:06.42
(00:41:51.00)
505
(1201)
00:41:51.00
Under 16
505
555
00:30:40.51
U13
301
Male
1201
1345
10:27 min/km
2112
2257
30831
Max CONNELL
Max CONNELL #30831
Male Under 16
00:38:36.78
00:38:36.78
(00:35:38.25)
421
(1005)
00:35:38.25
Under 16
421
448
00:25:10.87
U13
262
Male
1005
1075
8:54 min/km
28
28
30832
Daniel COOKE
Daniel COOKE #30832
Male Under 16
00:15:08.41
00:15:08.41
(00:15:06.51)
8
(22)
00:15:06.51
Under 16
8
8
00:01:42.50
13-15
7
Male
22
22
3:46 min/km
337
422
30833
Lucas COOKE
Lucas COOKE #30833
Male Under 16
00:22:08.98
00:22:08.98
(00:22:04.94)
102
(231)
00:22:04.94
Under 16
102
128
00:08:43.07
U13
67
Male
231
288
5:31 min/km
781
1069
30818
Chloe CHEN
Chloe CHEN #30818
Female Under 16
00:26:18.18
00:26:18.18
(00:26:12.66)
149
(339)
00:26:12.66
Under 16
149
201
00:11:49.51
U8
11
Female
339
478
6:33 min/km
1025
644
30813
Rowan CARPENTER
Rowan CARPENTER #30813
Male Under 16
00:28:16.77
00:28:16.77
(00:23:21.38)
242
(559)
00:23:21.38
Under 16
242
178
00:14:50.86
U13
155
Male
559
396
5:50 min/km
111
120
30807
Oli BROWN
Oli BROWN #30807
Male Under 16
00:18:28.42
00:18:28.42
(00:18:13.42)
28
(72)
00:18:13.42
Under 16
28
35
00:05:02.51
13-15
14
Male
72
82
4:33 min/km
887
288
30802
Jasmine BOOTH
Jasmine BOOTH #30802
Female Under 16
00:27:03.51
00:27:03.51
(00:20:43.22)
169
(398)
00:20:43.22
Under 16
169
42
00:12:34.84
U8
16
Female
398
81
5:10 min/km
132
157
30797
Stephanie BERLINGERI
Stephanie BERLINGERI #30797
Female Under 16
00:18:54.88
00:18:54.88
(00:18:47.85)
22
(44)
00:18:47.85
Under 16
22
25
00:04:26.21
U13
10
Female
44
47
4:41 min/km
764
946
30798
Otto BLACKBURNE
Otto BLACKBURNE #30798
Male Under 16
00:26:10.20
00:26:10.20
(00:25:20.96)
185
(434)
00:25:20.96
Under 16
185
234
00:12:44.29
U8
20
Male
434
539
6:20 min/km
879
1012
30787
Zoe BANKS
Zoe BANKS #30787
Female Under 16
00:27:01.62
00:27:01.62
(00:25:53.70)
166
(393)
00:25:53.70
Under 16
166
189
00:12:32.95
U13
106
Female
393
444
6:28 min/km
44
46
30793
Cooper BENNETT
Cooper BENNETT #30793
Male Under 16
00:16:21.92
00:16:21.92
(00:16:20.04)
13
(34)
00:16:20.04
Under 16
13
15
00:02:56.01
U13
2
Male
34
36
4:05 min/km
193
235
30794
Kai BENNETT
Kai BENNETT #30794
Male Under 16
00:20:04.38
00:20:04.38
(00:19:55.42)
58
(134)
00:19:55.42
Under 16
58
82
00:06:38.46
U8
2
Male
134
173
4:58 min/km
62
74
30795
Tyler BENNETT
Tyler BENNETT #30795
Male Under 16
00:17:11.42
00:17:11.42
(00:17:08.99)
21
(45)
00:17:08.99
Under 16
21
24
00:03:45.51
U13
10
Male
45
51
4:17 min/km
660
802
30791
William BATSON
William BATSON #30791
Male Under 16
00:25:01.15
00:25:01.15
(00:24:16.09)
169
(388)
00:24:16.09
Under 16
169
207
00:11:35.23
U13
103
Male
388
470
6:04 min/km
90
106
30783
Jake BALCHIN
Jake BALCHIN #30783
Male Under 16
00:18:02.25
00:18:02.25
(00:17:55.67)
26
(60)
00:17:55.67
Under 16
26
31
00:04:36.34
U13
13
Male
60
74
4:28 min/km
266
331
30784
Kai BANKS
Kai BANKS #30784
Male Under 16
00:21:10.47
00:21:10.47
(00:21:01.52)
81
(184)
00:21:01.52
Under 16
81
107
00:07:44.56
U13
51
Male
184
235
5:15 min/km
392
361
30780
Holly APPLEBY
Holly APPLEBY #30780
Female Under 16
00:22:43.78
00:22:43.78
(00:21:19.28)
61
(132)
00:21:19.28
Under 16
61
55
00:08:15.11
U13
37
Female
132
110
5:19 min/km
668
886
30772
Chelsea WU
Chelsea WU #30772
Female Under 16
00:25:03.86
00:25:03.86
(00:24:54.57)
121
(278)
00:24:54.57
Under 16
121
166
00:10:35.19
U13
78
Female
278
373
Wonder Flash
2
6:13 min/km
557
760
30773
Jasmine WU
Jasmine WU #30773
Female Under 16
00:24:09.99
00:24:09.99
(00:24:01.52)
89
(220)
00:24:01.52
Under 16
89
130
00:09:41.32
U13
59
Female
220
310
Wonder Flash
1
6:00 min/km
1048
1342
30766
Zander LABUSCHAGNE
Zander LABUSCHAGNE #30766
Male Under 16
00:28:27.19
00:28:27.19
(00:27:56.42)
246
(571)
00:27:56.42
Under 16
246
306
00:15:01.28
U13
159
Male
571
702
WBHO Infrastructure Pty Ltd
1
6:59 min/km
1270
1586
30759
Asher MCGOWAN
Asher MCGOWAN #30759
Male Under 16
00:30:18.93
00:30:18.93
(00:29:32.37)
288
(671)
00:29:32.37
Under 16
288
340
00:16:53.01
U8
39
Male
671
803
WA Jedi
3
7:23 min/km
1269
1585
30760
Caeden MCGOWAN
Caeden MCGOWAN #30760
Male Under 16
00:30:18.73
00:30:18.73
(00:29:31.20)
287
(670)
00:29:31.20
Under 16
287
339
00:16:52.82
U13
187
Male
670
802
WA Jedi
2
7:22 min/km
64
69
30755
Erin LESEBERG
Erin LESEBERG #30755
Female Under 16
00:17:12.01
00:17:12.01
(00:17:04.81)
8
(18)
00:17:04.81
Under 16
8
9
00:02:43.34
U13
2
Female
18
20
The slashers
2
4:16 min/km
36
38
30756
Thomas LESEBERG
Thomas LESEBERG #30756
Male Under 16
00:15:53.11
00:15:53.11
(00:15:46.44)
9
(29)
00:15:46.44
Under 16
9
11
00:02:27.20
13-15
8
Male
29
31
The slashers
1
3:56 min/km
1307
1277
30752
Mila BOWLING
Mila BOWLING #30752
Female Under 16
00:30:42.45
00:30:42.45
(00:27:31.54)
256
(625)
00:27:31.54
Under 16
256
245
00:16:13.78
U8
28
Female
625
605
The Rockettes
2
6:52 min/km
448
596
30743
Sam TURVEY
Sam TURVEY #30743
Male Under 16
00:23:14.19
00:23:14.19
(00:23:05.69)
130
(291)
00:23:05.69
Under 16
130
165
00:09:48.28
U13
80
Male
291
367
Team Turvey
1
5:46 min/km
451
594
30741
Lily TURVEY
Lily TURVEY #30741
Female Under 16
00:23:14.38
00:23:14.38
(00:23:05.11)
71
(159)
00:23:05.11
Under 16
71
102
00:08:45.71
U13
46
Female
159
229
Team Turvey
3
5:46 min/km
357
435
30739
Savannah DOYLE
Savannah DOYLE #30739
Female Under 16
00:22:25.43
00:22:25.43
(00:22:11.06)
54
(117)
00:22:11.06
Under 16
54
71
00:07:56.76
U13
31
Female
117
142
TEAM SABA - CITY 2 SURF
2
5:32 min/km
1178
1507
30734
Hudson BAIRD
Hudson BAIRD #30734
Male Under 16
00:29:35.65
00:29:35.65
(00:29:00.21)
270
(629)
00:29:00.21
Under 16
270
331
00:16:09.74
U13
174
Male
629
768
TEAM SABA - CITY 2 SURF
4
7:15 min/km
1
2
3
...
122
[123]
124
125
...
132
133
134
Page 123 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023