Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
119
[120]
121
122
...
132
133
134
Page 120 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
814
1089
31243
Rose SMITH
Rose SMITH #31243
Female Under 16
00:26:33.69
00:26:33.69
(00:26:17.70)
155
(355)
00:26:17.70
Under 16
155
205
00:12:05.02
U13
101
Female
355
491
Gotchasmithys
4
6:34 min/km
2782
2470
31265
Jazmine OVEREND
Jazmine OVEREND #31265
Female Under 16
00:46:31.91
00:46:31.91
(00:37:56.19)
557
(1504)
00:37:56.19
Under 16
557
493
00:32:03.24
13-15
120
Female
1504
1299
TRONOX
20
9:29 min/km
177
217
31249
Taksheel KADRI
Taksheel KADRI #31249
Male Under 16
00:19:47.51
00:19:47.51
(00:19:41.19)
51
(122)
00:19:41.19
Under 16
51
72
00:06:21.60
U13
31
Male
122
158
Fluor Australia
2
4:55 min/km
487
635
31250
Thomas DUKE
Thomas DUKE #31250
Male Under 16
00:23:34.30
00:23:34.30
(00:23:17.12)
137
(308)
00:23:17.12
Under 16
137
174
00:10:08.39
U13
84
Male
308
389
5:49 min/km
80
90
31252
Cleo DEMONCHAUX
Cleo DEMONCHAUX #31252
Female Under 16
00:17:40.11
00:17:40.11
(00:17:38.25)
13
(26)
00:17:38.25
Under 16
13
13
00:03:11.44
U13
5
Female
26
27
4:24 min/km
54
60
31235
Emily BAILEY
Emily BAILEY #31235
Female Under 16
00:16:54.64
00:16:54.64
(00:16:53.64)
5
(14)
00:16:53.64
Under 16
5
6
00:02:25.97
U13
1
Female
14
15
4:13 min/km
55
59
31236
Holly FRASER
Holly FRASER #31236
Female Under 16
00:16:55.24
00:16:55.24
(00:16:52.98)
6
(15)
00:16:52.98
Under 16
6
5
00:02:26.57
13-15
5
Female
15
14
Floreat Park Primary School 2
2
4:13 min/km
47
49
31237
Hamish FRASER
Hamish FRASER #31237
Male Under 16
00:16:28.17
00:16:28.17
(00:16:26.04)
15
(36)
00:16:26.04
Under 16
15
17
00:03:02.26
U13
4
Male
36
38
Floreat Park Primary School 2
1
4:06 min/km
106
114
31238
Samuel IRVING
Samuel IRVING #31238
Male Under 16
00:18:19.15
00:18:19.15
(00:18:08.36)
27
(68)
00:18:08.36
Under 16
27
33
00:04:53.23
U13
14
Male
68
77
Floreat Park Primary School 2
3
4:32 min/km
385
426
31231
Jonathan GROOM
Jonathan GROOM #31231
Male Under 16
00:22:41.43
00:22:41.43
(00:22:06.33)
116
(259)
00:22:06.33
Under 16
116
129
00:09:15.52
U13
76
Male
259
290
5:31 min/km
1329
1185
31197
Aaron RHINE
Aaron RHINE #31197
Male Under 16
00:30:55.79
00:30:55.79
(00:26:53.92)
294
(687)
00:26:53.92
Under 16
294
275
00:17:29.88
U8
41
Male
687
633
6:43 min/km
906
1194
31228
Lily LUCAS
Lily LUCAS #31228
Female Under 16
00:27:17.55
00:27:17.55
(00:26:58.00)
171
(408)
00:26:58.00
Under 16
171
229
00:12:48.88
U13
108
Female
408
559
6:44 min/km
1045
1413
31216
Amaya MITCHELMORE
Amaya MITCHELMORE #31216
Female Under 16
00:28:25.65
00:28:25.65
(00:28:22.62)
197
(476)
00:28:22.62
Under 16
197
271
00:13:56.98
U13
125
Female
476
681
7:05 min/km
658
701
31206
Lauren PONTON
Lauren PONTON #31206
Female Under 16
00:25:00.69
00:25:00.69
(00:23:43.57)
119
(272)
00:23:43.57
Under 16
119
115
00:10:32.02
U13
76
Female
272
278
5:55 min/km
1633
1791
31207
Eden YOUNG
Eden YOUNG #31207
Female Under 16
00:33:18.46
00:33:18.46
(00:31:23.32)
324
(809)
00:31:23.32
Under 16
324
351
00:18:49.79
U13
206
Female
809
893
Jolimont Primary School
17
7:50 min/km
292
293
31208
Jean BROCART
Jean BROCART #31208
Male Under 16
00:21:30.94
00:21:30.94
(00:20:45.14)
88
(201)
00:20:45.14
Under 16
88
98
00:08:05.03
U13
55
Male
201
209
5:11 min/km
1569
1367
31199
Charles GORSKI
Charles GORSKI #31199
Male Under 16
00:32:52.75
00:32:52.75
(00:28:06.33)
336
(796)
00:28:06.33
Under 16
336
308
00:19:26.84
U13
216
Male
796
711
Team Lords
12
7:01 min/km
670
749
31200
Jaxson HART
Jaxson HART #31200
Male Under 16
00:25:04.41
00:25:04.41
(00:23:57.13)
170
(391)
00:23:57.13
Under 16
170
200
00:11:38.49
U13
104
Male
391
446
5:59 min/km
884
1015
31201
Zakari HART
Zakari HART #31201
Female Under 16
00:27:02.66
00:27:02.66
(00:25:55.05)
168
(395)
00:25:55.05
Under 16
168
192
00:12:33.99
U8
15
Female
395
447
6:28 min/km
2051
2351
31202
Sloane HART
Sloane HART #31202
Female Under 16
00:38:00.46
00:38:00.46
(00:36:52.31)
415
(1072)
00:36:52.31
Under 16
415
474
00:23:31.79
U8
71
Female
1072
1232
9:13 min/km
419
474
31195
Finn MACKAY
Finn MACKAY #31195
Male Under 16
00:22:58.48
00:22:58.48
(00:22:26.90)
122
(275)
00:22:26.90
Under 16
122
134
00:09:32.56
U8
7
Male
275
306
5:36 min/km
981
1249
31191
Finnan RICHARDS
Finnan RICHARDS #31191
Male Under 16
00:27:54.44
00:27:54.44
(00:27:18.78)
232
(540)
00:27:18.78
Under 16
232
285
00:14:28.52
U13
146
Male
540
660
Richards 5
2
6:49 min/km
4412
4767
31192
Jessica KLOMFASS
Jessica KLOMFASS #31192
Female Under 16
00:59:50.46
00:59:50.46
(00:53:47.80)
819
(2504)
00:53:47.80
Under 16
819
876
00:45:21.79
U8
232
Female
2504
2726
Kapinara
8
13:26 min/km
598
783
31187
Emma SOMMERFIELD
Emma SOMMERFIELD #31187
Female Under 16
00:24:31.79
00:24:31.79
(00:24:08.67)
98
(236)
00:24:08.67
Under 16
98
138
00:10:03.12
U13
66
Female
236
320
6:02 min/km
597
780
31188
James SOMMERFIELD
James SOMMERFIELD #31188
Male Under 16
00:24:29.95
00:24:29.95
(00:24:06.78)
161
(362)
00:24:06.78
Under 16
161
204
00:11:04.04
U13
97
Male
362
462
6:01 min/km
650
691
31189
Esprit GREGSON
Esprit GREGSON #31189
Female Under 16
00:24:57.26
00:24:57.26
(00:23:40.03)
116
(267)
00:23:40.03
Under 16
116
114
00:10:28.59
U13
74
Female
267
272
Jolimont Primary School
11
5:55 min/km
300
263
31185
Judd GREGSON
Judd GREGSON #31185
Male Under 16
00:21:37.89
00:21:37.89
(00:20:20.41)
91
(206)
00:20:20.41
Under 16
91
87
00:08:11.98
13-15
31
Male
206
190
Jolimont Primary School
5
5:05 min/km
623
847
31182
Florence SHAW
Florence SHAW #31182
Female Under 16
00:24:40.19
00:24:40.19
(00:24:35.00)
108
(252)
00:24:35.00
Under 16
108
154
00:10:11.52
U13
69
Female
252
353
Shaw+Family
2
6:08 min/km
490
592
31183
Dylan SHAW
Dylan SHAW #31183
Male Under 16
00:23:34.51
00:23:34.51
(00:23:04.35)
138
(310)
00:23:04.35
Under 16
138
163
00:10:08.60
U8
13
Male
310
364
Shaw+Family
1
5:46 min/km
182
206
31180
Yuka YAMADA
Yuka YAMADA #31180
Female Under 16
00:19:49.35
00:19:49.35
(00:19:35.05)
32
(56)
00:19:35.05
Under 16
32
31
00:05:20.68
U13
18
Female
56
56
Yuka & Hirohisa
1
4:53 min/km
277
350
31178
Xavier BINNING
Xavier BINNING #31178
Male Under 16
00:21:18.56
00:21:18.56
(00:21:14.64)
83
(191)
00:21:14.64
Under 16
83
110
00:07:52.65
13-15
29
Male
191
246
5:18 min/km
322
407
31174
Luka BISHOP
Luka BISHOP #31174
Male Under 16
00:22:00.23
00:22:00.23
(00:21:56.54)
98
(220)
00:21:56.54
Under 16
98
125
00:08:34.32
U13
63
Male
220
278
5:29 min/km
139
167
31175
Amelie BISHOP
Amelie BISHOP #31175
Female Under 16
00:19:03.67
00:19:03.67
(00:18:59.45)
24
(46)
00:18:59.45
Under 16
24
27
00:04:35.00
13-15
12
Female
46
49
4:44 min/km
986
1297
31176
Holly WHALAN
Holly WHALAN #31176
Female Under 16
00:27:57.89
00:27:57.89
(00:27:38.60)
185
(445)
00:27:38.60
Under 16
185
246
00:13:29.22
13-15
52
Female
445
616
6:54 min/km
2142
527
31161
Ethan DI MARTINO
Ethan DI MARTINO #31161
Male Under 16
00:39:04.22
00:39:04.22
(00:22:45.44)
432
(1023)
00:22:45.44
Under 16
432
148
00:25:38.30
U13
265
Male
1023
333
5:41 min/km
2417
2786
31159
Jayen CROSS-DI MENNO
Jayen CROSS-DI MENNO #31159
Male Under 16
00:41:58.21
00:41:58.21
(00:40:46.51)
482
(1140)
00:40:46.51
Under 16
482
537
00:28:32.30
U13
288
Male
1140
1297
10:11 min/km
936
1008
31169
Abbey MANSELL
Abbey MANSELL #31169
Female Under 16
00:27:31.78
00:27:31.78
(00:25:52.02)
176
(422)
00:25:52.02
Under 16
176
188
00:13:03.11
13-15
48
Female
422
442
6:28 min/km
31170
Max KOVAC
Max KOVAC #31170
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U8
Male
min/km
31171
Sebastian KOVAC
Sebastian KOVAC #31171
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U8
Male
min/km
1665
1863
31156
Heidi GODWIN
Heidi GODWIN #31156
Female Under 16
00:33:46.09
00:33:46.09
(00:31:59.13)
334
(833)
00:31:59.13
Under 16
334
375
00:19:17.42
U13
211
Female
833
941
Klae Deeg
3
7:59 min/km
1602
1937
31133
Sophia ZANI
Sophia ZANI #31133
Female Under 16
00:33:06.20
00:33:06.20
(00:32:27.36)
317
(794)
00:32:27.36
Under 16
317
390
00:18:37.53
U8
43
Female
794
983
8:06 min/km
410
454
31134
Summer ZANI
Summer ZANI #31134
Female Under 16
00:22:52.38
00:22:52.38
(00:22:18.24)
65
(142)
00:22:18.24
Under 16
65
77
00:08:23.71
U13
41
Female
142
157
5:34 min/km
1884
2143
31154
Fletcher POLLARD
Fletcher POLLARD #31154
Male Under 16
00:36:10.15
00:36:10.15
(00:34:21.60)
380
(913)
00:34:21.60
Under 16
380
433
00:22:44.24
13-15
72
Male
913
1031
Klae Deeg
6
8:35 min/km
1140
1330
31149
Ella MACGREGOR
Ella MACGREGOR #31149
Female Under 16
00:29:16.44
00:29:16.44
(00:27:52.50)
218
(526)
00:27:52.50
Under 16
218
254
00:14:47.77
U13
139
Female
526
634
6:58 min/km
742
833
31150
Eva MACGREGOR
Eva MACGREGOR #31150
Female Under 16
00:25:53.53
00:25:53.53
(00:24:30.30)
138
(317)
00:24:30.30
Under 16
138
149
00:11:24.86
U13
89
Female
317
344
6:07 min/km
706
876
31131
Millie WRIGHT
Millie WRIGHT #31131
Female Under 16
00:25:34.20
00:25:34.20
(00:24:51.53)
132
(301)
00:24:51.53
Under 16
132
163
00:11:05.53
U13
84
Female
301
366
6:12 min/km
1789
2103
31116
Amelia WHITTLE
Amelia WHITTLE #31116
Female Under 16
00:35:04.98
00:35:04.98
(00:34:08.06)
363
(910)
00:34:08.06
Under 16
363
425
00:20:36.31
U13
229
Female
910
1090
8:32 min/km
1786
2102
31117
Jack WHITTLE
Jack WHITTLE #31117
Male Under 16
00:35:04.68
00:35:04.68
(00:34:08.02)
365
(878)
00:34:08.02
Under 16
365
425
00:21:38.77
U8
60
Male
878
1013
8:32 min/km
347
405
31125
Addison WORLAND
Addison WORLAND #31125
Male Under 16
00:22:21.18
00:22:21.18
(00:21:54.64)
103
(236)
00:21:54.64
Under 16
103
124
00:08:55.27
U8
4
Male
236
277
5:28 min/km
148
175
31127
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #31127
Female Under 16
00:19:22.92
00:19:22.92
(00:19:16.72)
27
(49)
00:19:16.72
Under 16
27
28
00:04:54.25
U13
14
Female
49
50
4:49 min/km
1
2
3
...
119
[120]
121
122
...
132
133
134
Page 120 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023