School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (576 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1999
Sachin WHITBY
Sachin WHITBY #1999
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Trinity College
137
8
3
1867
Georgina SMITH
Georgina SMITH #1867
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
7
3
1753
Ella CUMMING
Ella CUMMING #1753
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Shenton College
92
5
3
1748
Ikta NOTAY
Ikta NOTAY #1748
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Shenton College
92
5
3
1804
Emelia OAKLEY
Emelia OAKLEY #1804
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Brigids College
196
12
3
1806
Sophia LARKINS
Sophia LARKINS #1806
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Brigids College
196
12
3
1851
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN #1851
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
7
3
1849
Mia MUNCKTON
Mia MUNCKTON #1849
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
7
3
1542
George MOBLEY
George MOBLEY #1542
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Rossmoyne SHS
3
1526
Maimonah ALFURSANI
Maimonah ALFURSANI #1526
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Rossmoyne SHS
404
26
3
1539
Jaden MILWARD
Jaden MILWARD #1539
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Rossmoyne SHS
3
1594
Lachlan FROST
Lachlan FROST #1594
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Sacred Heart College
88
4
3
1475
Faith WILLIAMS
Faith WILLIAMS #1475
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Ridge View SC
3
1476
Cassie IALACCI
Cassie IALACCI #1476
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Ridge View SC
3
1385
Ivy NATTA
Ivy NATTA #1385
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
109
8
3
1560
Ava BRENNAN
Ava BRENNAN #1560
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Sacred Heart College
203
14
3
1649
Paige GILMOUR
Paige GILMOUR #1649
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Santa Maria College
64
4
3
1746
Honor AIREY
Honor AIREY #1746
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Shenton College
92
5
3
1659
Sienna BUIKS
Sienna BUIKS #1659
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Santa Maria College
64
4
3
1240
Ozichukwu EGESI
Ozichukwu EGESI #1240
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Perth Modern School
138
9
3
1215
Adhya TIWARI
Adhya TIWARI #1215
Female 13
DNF
DNF
13
Female
Perth Modern School
469
28
3
1179
Lily BOWMAN
Lily BOWMAN #1179
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Perth College
142
9
3
1282
Shannon DYER
Shannon DYER #1282
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
262
16
3
1278
Rania MODARRISI
Rania MODARRISI #1278
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
262
16
3
1379
Mackenzie ELLIS
Mackenzie ELLIS #1379
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
109
8
3
1375
Lucy NIENTIEDT
Lucy NIENTIEDT #1375
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
109
8
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (576 items)
© 2023