School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (576 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
240
Artin DAVISH GHANE
Artin DAVISH GHANE #240
Male 13
00:11:31.47
00:11:31.47
17
(17)
13
17
00:01:03.49
Male
17
Carine SHS
74
2
1
3
3:50 min/km
00:02:50.26
3:32 min/km
33/491
20/213
20/213
00:03:54.07
3:54 min/km
26/491
16/213
16/213
00:04:23.39
4:23 min/km
17/491
13/213
13/213
00:03:14.01
3:14 min/km
20/491
16/213
16/213
43
859
Quinn BANDARAGE
Quinn BANDARAGE #859
Female 13
00:12:02.41
00:12:02.41
11
(11)
13
11
00:00:54.06
Female
11
MLC
55
2
1
3
4:00 min/km
00:02:46.78
3:28 min/km
20/491
10/278
10/278
00:03:54.01
3:54 min/km
25/491
10/278
10/278
00:04:47.31
4:47 min/km
61/491
15/278
15/278
00:03:21.08
3:21 min/km
55/491
15/278
15/278
26
2006
Jasper NUTT
Jasper NUTT #2006
Male 13
00:11:44.09
00:11:44.09
21
(21)
13
21
00:01:16.10
Male
21
Trinity College
137
8
1
3
3:54 min/km
00:02:47.82
3:29 min/km
25/491
15/213
15/213
00:03:53.57
3:53 min/km
24/491
15/213
15/213
00:04:33.23
4:33 min/km
29/491
23/213
23/213
00:03:17.28
3:17 min/km
30/491
24/213
24/213
39
281
Harrison FRAZER
Harrison FRAZER #281
Male 13
00:11:59.69
00:11:59.69
30
(30)
13
30
00:01:31.71
Male
30
CBC Fremantle
83
3
2
3
3:59 min/km
00:02:47.57
3:29 min/km
23/491
13/213
13/213
00:03:53.43
3:53 min/km
23/491
14/213
14/213
00:04:45.76
4:45 min/km
55/491
41/213
41/213
00:03:20.50
3:20 min/km
50/491
39/213
39/213
81
2826
Jensen BARBOUR
Jensen BARBOUR #2826
Male 13
00:12:34.36
00:12:34.36
55
(55)
13
55
00:02:06.37
Male
55
Bunbury CGS
1
3
4:11 min/km
00:02:47.00
3:28 min/km
22/491
12/213
12/213
00:03:53.22
3:53 min/km
22/491
13/213
13/213
00:04:54.89
4:54 min/km
89/491
63/213
63/213
00:03:46.24
3:46 min/km
123/491
85/213
85/213
23
588
Joseph OLA
Joseph OLA #588
Male 13
00:11:32.16
00:11:32.16
18
(18)
13
18
00:01:04.18
Male
18
Irene McCormack CC
142
10
1
3
3:50 min/km
00:02:48.82
3:31 min/km
27/491
16/213
16/213
00:03:52.80
3:52 min/km
21/491
12/213
12/213
00:04:27.49
4:27 min/km
22/491
18/213
18/213
00:03:11.86
3:11 min/km
24/491
19/213
19/213
35
1665
Amelia NUTTMAN
Amelia NUTTMAN #1665
Female 13
00:11:56.77
00:11:56.77
8
(8)
13
8
00:00:48.42
Female
8
Santa Maria College
64
4
1
3
3:58 min/km
00:02:44.96
3:26 min/km
16/491
6/278
6/278
00:03:51.97
3:51 min/km
20/491
9/278
9/278
00:04:40.01
4:40 min/km
40/491
8/278
8/278
00:03:24.78
3:24 min/km
47/491
11/278
11/278
37
1157
Grace RICHTER
Grace RICHTER #1157
Female 13
00:11:58.81
00:11:58.81
9
(9)
13
9
00:00:50.46
Female
9
Penrhos College
62
3
1
3
3:59 min/km
00:02:46.19
3:27 min/km
19/491
9/278
9/278
00:03:51.54
3:51 min/km
19/491
8/278
8/278
00:04:44.71
4:44 min/km
52/491
14/278
14/278
00:03:22.55
3:22 min/km
53/491
14/278
14/278
33
2897
Charlotte HAYWARD
Charlotte HAYWARD #2897
Female 13
00:11:54.95
00:11:54.95
7
(7)
13
7
00:00:46.60
Female
7
Helena College
1
3
3:58 min/km
00:02:45.78
3:27 min/km
17/491
7/278
7/278
00:03:51.04
3:51 min/km
18/491
7/278
7/278
00:04:42.55
4:42 min/km
48/491
13/278
13/278
00:03:21.36
3:21 min/km
43/491
9/278
9/278
5
34
Austin SARATSIS
Austin SARATSIS #34
Male 13
00:10:58.89
00:10:58.89
5
(5)
13
5
00:00:30.90
Male
5
All Saints' College
256
17
1
3
3:39 min/km
00:02:46.80
3:28 min/km
21/491
11/213
11/213
00:03:48.92
3:48 min/km
17/491
11/213
11/213
00:04:14.95
4:14 min/km
7/491
6/213
6/213
00:02:55.02
2:55 min/km
4/491
4/213
4/213
11
377
Florence ERSKINE
Florence ERSKINE #377
Female 13
00:11:18.67
00:11:18.67
2
(2)
13
2
00:00:10.32
Female
2
Duncraig SHS
96
6
1
3
3:46 min/km
00:02:46.19
3:27 min/km
18/491
8/278
8/278
00:03:48.76
3:48 min/km
16/491
6/278
6/278
00:04:22.92
4:22 min/km
16/491
4/278
4/278
00:03:06.99
3:06 min/km
14/491
2/278
2/278
13
2837
Tayla BOSHOFF
Tayla BOSHOFF #2837
Female 13
00:11:22.42
00:11:22.42
3
(3)
13
3
00:00:14.07
Female
3
Ocean Reef SHS
1
3
3:47 min/km
00:02:44.00
3:25 min/km
15/491
5/278
5/278
00:03:47.72
3:47 min/km
15/491
5/278
5/278
00:04:22.87
4:22 min/km
15/491
3/278
3/278
00:03:11.82
3:11 min/km
17/491
3/278
3/278
16
2820
Abeerah ALI
Abeerah ALI #2820
Female 13
00:11:25.36
00:11:25.36
5
(5)
13
5
00:00:17.01
Female
5
Carey Baptist College
1
3
3:48 min/km
00:02:43.55
3:24 min/km
12/491
2/278
2/278
00:03:47.51
3:47 min/km
14/491
4/278
4/278
00:04:18.86
4:18 min/km
9/491
2/278
2/278
00:03:18.99
3:18 min/km
22/491
5/278
5/278
7
204
Mia WATTERS
Mia WATTERS #204
Female 13
00:11:08.34
00:11:08.34
1
(1)
13
1
Female
1
Carine SHS
288
18
1
3
3:42 min/km
00:02:43.55
3:24 min/km
11/491
1/278
1/278
00:03:47.50
3:47 min/km
13/491
3/278
3/278
00:04:14.59
4:14 min/km
6/491
1/278
1/278
00:03:06.25
3:06 min/km
7/491
1/278
1/278
14
2097
Ashleigh FOX
Ashleigh FOX #2097
Female 13
00:11:24.35
00:11:24.35
4
(4)
13
4
00:00:16.00
Female
4
Yanchep SC
387
24
1
3
3:48 min/km
00:02:43.76
3:24 min/km
14/491
4/278
4/278
00:03:47.32
3:47 min/km
12/491
2/278
2/278
00:04:27.81
4:27 min/km
23/491
5/278
5/278
00:03:09.21
3:09 min/km
19/491
4/278
4/278
28
756
Tori STANCOMBE
Tori STANCOMBE #756
Female 13
00:11:45.41
00:11:45.41
6
(6)
13
6
00:00:37.07
Female
6
Mater Dei College
182
10
1
3
3:55 min/km
00:02:43.74
3:24 min/km
13/491
3/278
3/278
00:03:47.32
3:47 min/km
11/491
1/278
1/278
00:04:31.87
4:31 min/km
26/491
6/278
6/278
00:03:26.22
3:26 min/km
34/491
7/278
7/278
18
1602
Hunter YOUNG
Hunter YOUNG #1602
Male 13
00:11:25.98
00:11:25.98
13
(13)
13
13
00:00:57.99
Male
13
Sacred Heart College
88
4
1
3
3:48 min/km
00:02:40.82
3:21 min/km
9/491
9/213
9/213
00:03:46.69
3:46 min/km
10/491
10/213
10/213
00:04:31.99
4:31 min/km
27/491
21/213
21/213
00:03:07.29
3:07 min/km
23/491
18/213
18/213
27
1339
Casper COETSEE
Casper COETSEE #1339
Male 13
00:11:44.69
00:11:44.69
22
(22)
13
22
00:01:16.71
Male
22
Peter Moyes ACS
52
1
2
3
3:54 min/km
00:02:39.06
3:18 min/km
7/491
7/213
7/213
00:03:45.26
3:45 min/km
9/491
9/213
9/213
00:04:39.92
4:39 min/km
39/491
32/213
32/213
00:03:19.51
3:19 min/km
36/491
29/213
29/213
21
2853
Aaron COCKBURN
Aaron COCKBURN #2853
Male 13
00:11:30.23
00:11:30.23
16
(16)
13
16
00:01:02.24
Male
16
St Stephen’s School Carramar
1
3
3:50 min/km
00:02:40.07
3:20 min/km
8/491
8/213
8/213
00:03:43.22
3:43 min/km
8/491
8/213
8/213
00:04:28.50
4:28 min/km
24/491
19/213
19/213
00:03:18.49
3:18 min/km
27/491
22/213
22/213
9
2892
Cooper HART
Cooper HART #2892
Male 13
00:11:11.47
00:11:11.47
8
(8)
13
8
00:00:43.49
Male
8
Guildford Grammar School
1
3
3:43 min/km
00:02:41.74
3:22 min/km
10/491
10/213
10/213
00:03:42.57
3:42 min/km
7/491
7/213
7/213
00:04:20.16
4:20 min/km
11/491
9/213
9/213
00:03:08.74
3:08 min/km
11/491
10/213
10/213
8
2461
Jake THORNTON
Jake THORNTON #2461
Male 13
00:11:09.62
00:11:09.62
7
(7)
13
7
00:00:41.63
Male
7
Frederick Irwin AS
1
3
3:43 min/km
00:02:36.82
3:16 min/km
6/491
6/213
6/213
00:03:38.55
3:38 min/km
6/491
6/213
6/213
00:04:23.43
4:23 min/km
18/491
14/213
14/213
00:03:07.63
3:07 min/km
15/491
13/213
13/213
6
83
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #83
Male 13
00:11:03.15
00:11:03.15
6
(6)
13
6
00:00:35.16
Male
6
Applecross SHS
133
7
1
3
3:41 min/km
00:02:36.57
3:15 min/km
5/491
5/213
5/213
00:03:38.33
3:38 min/km
5/491
5/213
5/213
00:04:15.15
4:15 min/km
8/491
7/213
7/213
00:03:09.66
3:09 min/km
9/491
8/213
8/213
3
1326
Thomas FALLAN
Thomas FALLAN #1326
Male 13
00:10:39.44
00:10:39.44
3
(3)
13
3
00:00:11.45
Male
3
Peter Moyes ACS
52
1
1
3
3:33 min/km
00:02:30.57
3:08 min/km
2/491
2/213
2/213
00:03:30.19
3:30 min/km
4/491
4/213
4/213
00:04:10.53
4:10 min/km
3/491
3/213
3/213
00:02:58.71
2:58 min/km
3/491
3/213
3/213
1
1244
Matt MCNALLY
Matt MCNALLY #1244
Male 13
00:10:27.98
00:10:27.98
1
(1)
13
1
Male
1
Perth Modern School
138
9
1
3
3:29 min/km
00:02:31.32
3:09 min/km
4/491
4/213
4/213
00:03:29.59
3:29 min/km
3/491
3/213
3/213
00:04:01.58
4:01 min/km
1/491
1/213
1/213
00:02:56.80
2:56 min/km
1/491
1/213
1/213
2
2949
Jordan MANFIELD
Jordan MANFIELD #2949
Male 13
00:10:38.12
00:10:38.12
2
(2)
13
2
00:00:10.13
Male
2
Mother Teresa CC
1
3
3:32 min/km
00:02:31.12
3:08 min/km
3/491
3/213
3/213
00:03:29.57
3:29 min/km
2/491
2/213
2/213
00:04:02.62
4:02 min/km
2/491
2/213
2/213
00:03:05.92
3:05 min/km
2/491
2/213
2/213
4
1472
Josh REEVE
Josh REEVE #1472
Male 13
00:10:42.89
00:10:42.89
4
(4)
13
4
00:00:14.90
Male
4
Quinns Baptist College
186
13
1
3
3:34 min/km
00:02:30.31
3:07 min/km
1/491
1/213
1/213
00:03:29.08
3:29 min/km
1/491
1/213
1/213
00:04:12.40
4:12 min/km
4/491
4/213
4/213
00:03:01.40
3:01 min/km
5/491
5/213
5/213
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (576 items)
© 2023