School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (576 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2065
Aman RAJU
Aman RAJU #2065
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
1999
Sachin WHITBY
Sachin WHITBY #1999
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Trinity College
137
8
3
2002
Alexander COSTA
Alexander COSTA #2002
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Trinity College
137
8
3
2007
Tye MAMMANA
Tye MAMMANA #2007
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Trinity College
137
8
3
2115
Kodi BURNS
Kodi BURNS #2115
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Yanchep SC
211
15
3
2113
Hunter TAMBLYN
Hunter TAMBLYN #2113
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Yanchep SC
211
15
3
2074
Reynold TAN
Reynold TAN #2074
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2070
William MARLEY
William MARLEY #2070
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2071
Jai Deep KOLLATI
Jai Deep KOLLATI #2071
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2072
Mason WEST
Mason WEST #2072
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2907
Finn HEWSON
Finn HEWSON #2907
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Prendiville CC
3
2965
Lucas METCALF
Lucas METCALF #2965
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Hale School
3
2978
Lucy NELL
Lucy NELL #2978
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Bunbury SHS
3
2980
Flynn O'BRIEN
Flynn O'BRIEN #2980
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Guildford Grammar School
3
2985
Indiana PACE
Indiana PACE #2985
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
John Forrest SC
3
2437
Keiran SMITH
Keiran SMITH #2437
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Seton Catholic College
3
2464
Oliver TUOHY
Oliver TUOHY #2464
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Shenton College
266
18
3
1928
Stephanie MORARTY
Stephanie MORARTY #1928
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Mary's AGS
201
13
3
1867
Georgina SMITH
Georgina SMITH #1867
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
7
3
1753
Ella CUMMING
Ella CUMMING #1753
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Shenton College
92
5
3
1748
Ikta NOTAY
Ikta NOTAY #1748
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Shenton College
92
5
3
1746
Honor AIREY
Honor AIREY #1746
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Shenton College
92
5
3
1806
Sophia LARKINS
Sophia LARKINS #1806
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Brigids College
196
12
3
1804
Emelia OAKLEY
Emelia OAKLEY #1804
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Brigids College
196
12
3
1851
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN #1851
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
7
3
1849
Mia MUNCKTON
Mia MUNCKTON #1849
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
7
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (576 items)
© 2023