Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
25
26
27
Page 12 of 27 (1350 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
595
681
Isabella CAPUTI
Isabella CAPUTI #681
Female Y09
00:08:12.81
00:08:12.81
82
(595)
Y09
82
00:04:07.16
Female
595
FRAY
66
1
0.866
9:29 min/km
00:01:30.72
6:02 min/km
487
69
00:08:12.81
9:29 min/km
595
82
970
1054
Harriet MCINTYRE
Harriet MCINTYRE #1054
Female Y11
00:09:47.10
00:09:47.10
139
(970)
Y11
139
00:06:09.09
Female
970
DILL
75
1
0.866
11:17 min/km
00:01:49.96
7:19 min/km
626
69
00:09:47.10
11:17 min/km
970
139
584
692
Jasmine MANTIS
Jasmine MANTIS #692
Female Y09
00:08:04.89
00:08:04.89
79
(584)
Y09
79
00:03:59.24
Female
584
FRAY
63
1
0.866
9:19 min/km
00:01:30.72
6:02 min/km
488
70
00:08:04.89
9:19 min/km
584
79
1041
100
Skyella DRAGICEVICH
Skyella DRAGICEVICH #100
Female Y06
00:10:07.27
00:10:07.27
68
(1041)
Y06
68
00:06:07.88
Female
1041
KELL
136
1
0.866
11:41 min/km
00:02:31.40
10:05 min/km
1057
70
00:10:07.27
11:41 min/km
1041
68
353
903
Abbey HEPWORTH
Abbey HEPWORTH #903
Female Y10
00:06:30.54
00:06:30.54
63
(353)
Y10
63
00:02:36.86
Female
353
KELL
21
1
0.866
7:30 min/km
00:01:30.40
6:01 min/km
481
70
00:06:30.54
7:30 min/km
353
63
676
457
Gabriella SILVESTER
Gabriella SILVESTER #457
Female Y08
00:08:38.73
00:08:38.73
92
(676)
Y08
92
00:04:33.72
Female
676
DELA
96
1
0.866
9:59 min/km
00:01:31.53
6:06 min/km
495
70
00:08:38.73
9:59 min/km
676
92
390
256
Talitha ISSA
Talitha ISSA #256
Female Y07
00:06:51.27
00:06:51.27
79
(390)
Y07
79
00:03:00.92
Female
390
DELA
64
1
0.866
7:54 min/km
00:01:19.09
5:16 min/km
385
70
00:06:51.27
7:54 min/km
390
79
501
73
Zoe CARDER
Zoe CARDER #73
Female Y05
00:07:43.52
00:07:43.52
38
(501)
Y05
38
00:04:03.40
Female
501
BYRN
92
1
0.866
8:55 min/km
00:02:30.13
10:00 min/km
1047
70
00:07:43.52
8:55 min/km
501
38
628
1322
Ruby MARTINOVICH
Ruby MARTINOVICH #1322
Female Y12
00:08:21.97
00:08:21.97
71
(628)
Y12
71
00:04:28.06
Female
628
ODON
85
1
0.866
9:39 min/km
00:01:30.83
6:03 min/km
489
70
00:08:21.97
9:39 min/km
628
71
769
1153
Ava LAW
Ava LAW #1153
Female Y11
00:09:05.87
00:09:05.87
85
(769)
Y11
85
00:05:27.86
Female
769
OREI
141
1
0.866
10:30 min/km
00:01:50.19
7:20 min/km
627
70
00:09:05.87
10:30 min/km
769
85
774
1163
Tiani TEAKLE
Tiani TEAKLE #1163
Female Y11
00:09:06.49
00:09:06.49
89
(774)
Y11
89
00:05:28.48
Female
774
OREI
145
1
0.866
10:31 min/km
00:01:50.39
7:21 min/km
629
71
00:09:06.49
10:31 min/km
774
89
624
1312
Bella BRYAN
Bella BRYAN #1312
Female Y12
00:08:21.72
00:08:21.72
69
(624)
Y12
69
00:04:27.80
Female
624
ODON
83
1
0.866
9:39 min/km
00:01:31.35
6:05 min/km
493
71
00:08:21.72
9:39 min/km
624
69
629
66
Mila SCHLAGER
Mila SCHLAGER #66
Female Y05
00:08:22.04
00:08:22.04
54
(629)
Y05
54
00:04:41.91
Female
629
BYRN
118
1
0.866
9:39 min/km
00:02:31.98
10:07 min/km
1062
71
00:08:22.04
9:39 min/km
629
54
684
454
Erin MCDERMOTT
Erin MCDERMOTT #454
Female Y08
00:08:40.13
00:08:40.13
95
(684)
Y08
95
00:04:35.12
Female
684
DELA
99
1
0.866
10:00 min/km
00:01:31.73
6:06 min/km
500
71
00:08:40.13
10:00 min/km
684
95
1010
99
Amelia D'ANGELO
Amelia D'ANGELO #99
Female Y06
00:09:54.06
00:09:54.06
64
(1010)
Y06
64
00:05:54.67
Female
1010
DILL
97
1
0.866
11:25 min/km
00:02:34.97
10:19 min/km
1083
71
00:09:54.06
11:25 min/km
1010
64
364
907
Isabella LU
Isabella LU #907
Female Y10
00:06:32.97
00:06:32.97
65
(364)
Y10
65
00:02:39.29
Female
364
KELL
23
1
0.866
7:33 min/km
00:01:30.49
6:01 min/km
483
71
00:06:32.97
7:33 min/km
364
65
705
338
Amelie ZAFER
Amelie ZAFER #338
Female Y07
00:08:47.43
00:08:47.43
130
(705)
Y07
130
00:04:57.09
Female
705
KELL
53
1
0.866
10:09 min/km
00:01:19.60
5:18 min/km
391
71
00:08:47.43
10:09 min/km
705
130
580
690
Charli LEESON
Charli LEESON #690
Female Y09
00:08:04.10
00:08:04.10
78
(580)
Y09
78
00:03:58.45
Female
580
FRAY
61
1
0.866
9:19 min/km
00:01:30.97
6:03 min/km
491
71
00:08:04.10
9:19 min/km
580
78
797
329
Bella MCCORMICK
Bella MCCORMICK #329
Female Y07
00:09:12.97
00:09:12.97
140
(797)
Y07
140
00:05:22.62
Female
797
KELL
71
1
0.866
10:38 min/km
00:01:19.82
5:19 min/km
395
72
00:09:12.97
10:38 min/km
797
140
815
191
Rachel ROBBERTZE
Rachel ROBBERTZE #191
Female Y06
00:09:18.52
00:09:18.52
60
(815)
Y06
60
00:05:19.13
Female
815
KELL
75
1
0.866
10:44 min/km
00:02:45.34
11:01 min/km
1099
72
00:09:18.52
10:44 min/km
815
60
349
910
Emily MURPHY
Emily MURPHY #910
Female Y10
00:06:30.03
00:06:30.03
62
(349)
Y10
62
00:02:36.35
Female
349
KELL
20
1
0.866
7:30 min/km
00:01:30.66
6:02 min/km
485
72
00:06:30.03
7:30 min/km
349
62
820
708
Elizabeth HARRIS
Elizabeth HARRIS #708
Female Y09
00:09:19.27
00:09:19.27
115
(820)
Y09
115
00:05:13.62
Female
820
KELL
78
1
0.866
10:45 min/km
00:01:36.00
6:24 min/km
526
72
00:09:19.27
10:45 min/km
820
115
1004
64
Zoe QUIGLEY
Zoe QUIGLEY #64
Female Y05
00:09:51.56
00:09:51.56
67
(1004)
Y05
67
00:06:11.43
Female
1004
DILL
94
1
0.866
11:23 min/km
00:02:35.18
10:20 min/km
1084
72
00:09:51.56
11:23 min/km
1004
67
634
1329
Ellie SURIANO
Ellie SURIANO #1329
Female Y12
00:08:22.73
00:08:22.73
74
(634)
Y12
74
00:04:28.82
Female
634
ODON
88
1
0.866
9:40 min/km
00:01:31.43
6:05 min/km
494
72
00:08:22.73
9:40 min/km
634
74
395
559
Kaylan-Hayze COWCHER
Kaylan-Hayze COWCHER #559
Female Y08
00:06:54.03
00:06:54.03
52
(395)
Y08
52
00:02:49.01
Female
395
OREI
84
1
0.866
7:58 min/km
00:01:33.40
6:13 min/km
509
72
00:06:54.03
7:58 min/km
395
52
780
1148
Annie FULWOOD
Annie FULWOOD #1148
Female Y11
00:09:07.50
00:09:07.50
92
(780)
Y11
92
00:05:29.49
Female
780
OREI
148
1
0.866
10:32 min/km
00:01:50.40
7:21 min/km
630
72
00:09:07.50
10:32 min/km
780
92
625
1308
Indiana ANTUNES
Indiana ANTUNES #1308
Female Y12
00:08:21.78
00:08:21.78
70
(625)
Y12
70
00:04:27.87
Female
625
ODON
84
1
0.866
9:39 min/km
00:01:32.03
6:08 min/km
503
73
00:08:21.78
9:39 min/km
625
70
1005
65
Ella ROONEY
Ella ROONEY #65
Female Y05
00:09:51.98
00:09:51.98
68
(1005)
Y05
68
00:06:11.85
Female
1005
DILL
95
1
0.866
11:23 min/km
00:02:35.18
10:20 min/km
1085
73
00:09:51.98
11:23 min/km
1005
68
740
424
Lilly MCKAY
Lilly MCKAY #424
Female Y08
00:09:00.79
00:09:00.79
102
(740)
Y08
102
00:04:55.78
Female
740
CORB
95
1
0.866
10:24 min/km
00:01:34.79
6:19 min/km
519
73
00:09:00.79
10:24 min/km
740
102
817
715
Gabrielle RANALLO
Gabrielle RANALLO #715
Female Y09
00:09:18.68
00:09:18.68
113
(817)
Y09
113
00:05:13.03
Female
817
KELL
76
1
0.866
10:45 min/km
00:01:36.40
6:25 min/km
529
73
00:09:18.68
10:45 min/km
817
113
708
918
Alexia STRANGIO
Alexia STRANGIO #918
Female Y10
00:08:49.02
00:08:49.02
113
(708)
Y10
113
00:04:55.34
Female
708
KELL
54
1
0.866
10:10 min/km
00:01:30.66
6:02 min/km
486
73
00:08:49.02
10:10 min/km
708
113
866
143
Molly SMITH
Molly SMITH #143
Female Y06
00:09:27.97
00:09:27.97
61
(866)
Y06
61
00:05:28.58
Female
866
KELL
96
1
0.866
10:55 min/km
00:02:46.14
11:04 min/km
1100
73
00:09:27.97
10:55 min/km
866
61
324
350
Bethany JURKANS
Bethany JURKANS #350
Female Y07
00:06:18.73
00:06:18.73
67
(324)
Y07
67
00:02:28.39
Female
324
ODON
52
1
0.866
7:17 min/km
00:01:19.85
5:19 min/km
397
73
00:06:18.73
7:17 min/km
324
67
978
1061
Amity SWEETING
Amity SWEETING #1061
Female Y11
00:09:48.73
00:09:48.73
141
(978)
Y11
141
00:06:10.72
Female
978
DILL
83
1
0.866
11:19 min/km
00:01:50.53
7:22 min/km
632
73
00:09:48.73
11:19 min/km
978
141
762
331
Bonnie NELSON
Bonnie NELSON #331
Female Y07
00:09:05.46
00:09:05.46
134
(762)
Y07
134
00:05:15.11
Female
762
KELL
59
1
0.866
10:29 min/km
00:01:20.16
5:20 min/km
402
74
00:09:05.46
10:29 min/km
762
134
710
904
Sofia KOLESZKO
Sofia KOLESZKO #904
Female Y10
00:08:50.27
00:08:50.27
114
(710)
Y10
114
00:04:56.59
Female
710
KELL
55
1
0.866
10:12 min/km
00:01:31.58
6:06 min/km
496
74
00:08:50.27
10:12 min/km
710
114
819
711
Eve MCMASTER
Eve MCMASTER #711
Female Y09
00:09:19.25
00:09:19.25
114
(819)
Y09
114
00:05:13.60
Female
819
KELL
77
1
0.866
10:45 min/km
00:01:38.45
6:33 min/km
538
74
00:09:19.25
10:45 min/km
819
114
741
415
Abbey CALGINARI
Abbey CALGINARI #415
Female Y08
00:09:00.80
00:09:00.80
103
(741)
Y08
103
00:04:55.78
Female
741
CORB
96
1
0.866
10:24 min/km
00:01:34.91
6:19 min/km
521
74
00:09:00.80
10:24 min/km
741
103
1007
53
Ava D'ANGELO
Ava D'ANGELO #53
Female Y05
00:09:53.39
00:09:53.39
69
(1007)
Y05
69
00:06:13.26
Female
1007
DILL
96
1
0.866
11:25 min/km
00:02:35.40
10:21 min/km
1088
74
00:09:53.39
11:25 min/km
1007
69
1104
147
Evie BROWNE
Evie BROWNE #147
Female Y06
00:11:05.77
00:11:05.77
74
(1104)
Y06
74
00:07:06.38
Female
1104
DILL
131
1
0.866
12:48 min/km
00:02:50.15
11:20 min/km
1103
74
00:11:05.77
12:48 min/km
1104
74
663
1317
Lola HOOKER
Lola HOOKER #1317
Female Y12
00:08:34.22
00:08:34.22
77
(663)
Y12
77
00:04:40.31
Female
663
ODON
94
1
0.866
9:53 min/km
00:01:33.34
6:13 min/km
508
74
00:08:34.22
9:53 min/km
663
77
764
1165
Evie WEDGE
Evie WEDGE #1165
Female Y11
00:09:05.47
00:09:05.47
84
(764)
Y11
84
00:05:27.46
Female
764
OREI
140
1
0.866
10:29 min/km
00:01:50.60
7:22 min/km
633
74
00:09:05.47
10:29 min/km
764
84
601
1342
Vanessa KNYN
Vanessa KNYN #1342
Female Y12
00:08:14.76
00:08:14.76
65
(601)
Y12
65
00:04:20.85
Female
601
OREI
114
1
0.866
9:31 min/km
00:01:33.44
6:13 min/km
510
75
00:08:14.76
9:31 min/km
601
65
1012
54
Chloe DAWSON
Chloe DAWSON #54
Female Y05
00:09:55.22
00:09:55.22
70
(1012)
Y05
70
00:06:15.09
Female
1012
DILL
99
1
0.866
11:27 min/km
00:02:35.73
10:22 min/km
1089
75
00:09:55.22
11:27 min/km
1012
70
1076
161
Ava NIELSEN
Ava NIELSEN #161
Female Y06
00:10:28.66
00:10:28.66
71
(1076)
Y06
71
00:06:29.27
Female
1076
DILL
120
1
0.866
12:05 min/km
00:02:50.34
11:21 min/km
1104
75
00:10:28.66
12:05 min/km
1076
71
550
1014
Ellie VRANKOVICH
Ellie VRANKOVICH #1014
Female Y11
00:07:55.72
00:07:55.72
56
(550)
Y11
56
00:04:17.71
Female
550
CORB
65
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:01:51.40
7:25 min/km
640
75
00:07:55.72
9:09 min/km
550
56
790
721
Olivia SUGIYANTO
Olivia SUGIYANTO #721
Female Y09
00:09:11.53
00:09:11.53
108
(790)
Y09
108
00:05:05.88
Female
790
KELL
69
1
0.866
10:36 min/km
00:01:38.45
6:33 min/km
539
75
00:09:11.53
10:36 min/km
790
108
746
915
Matilda SMITH
Matilda SMITH #915
Female Y10
00:09:02.41
00:09:02.41
119
(746)
Y10
119
00:05:08.73
Female
746
KELL
58
1
0.866
10:26 min/km
00:01:31.58
6:06 min/km
497
75
00:09:02.41
10:26 min/km
746
119
521
504
Olivia TAGGART
Olivia TAGGART #504
Female Y08
00:07:50.31
00:07:50.31
76
(521)
Y08
76
00:03:45.30
Female
521
FRAY
52
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:01:41.95
6:47 min/km
548
75
00:07:50.31
9:03 min/km
521
76
407
302
Caitlin O'NEILL
Caitlin O'NEILL #302
Female Y07
00:07:04.48
00:07:04.48
83
(407)
Y07
83
00:03:14.13
Female
407
FRAY
45
1
0.866
8:10 min/km
00:01:22.67
5:30 min/km
421
75
00:07:04.48
8:10 min/km
407
83
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
25
26
27
Page 12 of 27 (1350 items)
© 2023