SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (597 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
2124
Ashley ATWELL
Ashley ATWELL #2124
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Yes
2414
Mine LABUSCHAGNE
Mine LABUSCHAGNE #2414
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
No
09:59:43.6
2494
Sian NEWMAN
Sian NEWMAN #2494
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
No
2679
Aimee WILLS
Aimee WILLS #2679
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
No
2642
Kelani TROTT
Kelani TROTT #2642
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
No
4
2278
Patrick ERKES
Patrick ERKES #2278
Male Under 15
00:25:55.6
00:25:55.6
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
No
16:10 min/km
09:48:10.0
10:14:05.6
16:10 min/km
7
2109
Lyric ANANIA
Lyric ANANIA #2109
Male Under 15
00:26:29.3
00:26:29.3
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:00:33.7
Male
5
No
16:31 min/km
09:39:37.1
10:06:06.4
16:31 min/km
8
2573
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #2573
Male Under 15
00:26:57.1
00:26:57.1
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:01:01.5
Male
6
No
16:48 min/km
09:39:02.3
10:05:59.4
16:48 min/km
9
2315
Dustin GEE
Dustin GEE #2315
Male Under 15
00:27:10.4
00:27:10.4
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:01:14.8
Male
7
No
16:57 min/km
09:40:04.5
10:07:14.9
16:57 min/km
16
2583
Zac SCHOLTZ
Zac SCHOLTZ #2583
Male Under 15
00:27:57.2
00:27:57.2
5
(12)
Under 15
5
00:02:01.6
Male
12
Yes
17:26 min/km
09:44:04.3
10:12:01.5
17:26 min/km
17
2455
Byron MCFARLAND
Byron MCFARLAND #2455
Male Under 15
00:27:57.4
00:27:57.4
6
(13)
Under 15
6
00:02:01.8
Male
13
No
17:26 min/km
09:46:18.5
10:14:15.9
17:26 min/km
19
2486
Jonathon MORPHETT
Jonathon MORPHETT #2486
Male Under 15
00:28:18.3
00:28:18.3
7
(15)
Under 15
7
00:02:22.7
Male
15
No
17:39 min/km
09:41:57.5
10:10:15.8
17:39 min/km
21
2439
Ryan MACPHERSON
Ryan MACPHERSON #2439
Male Under 15
00:28:30.2
00:28:30.2
8
(17)
Under 15
8
00:02:34.6
Male
17
No
17:46 min/km
09:44:07.2
10:12:37.4
17:46 min/km
24
2305
Ben FRANK
Ben FRANK #2305
Male Under 15
00:28:58.7
00:28:58.7
9
(19)
Under 15
9
00:03:03.1
Male
19
No
18:04 min/km
09:39:41.1
10:08:39.8
18:04 min/km
26
2530
Josh PENSABENE
Josh PENSABENE #2530
Male Under 15
00:29:17.0
00:29:17.0
10
(20)
Under 15
10
00:03:21.4
Male
20
No
18:16 min/km
09:46:15.6
10:15:32.6
18:16 min/km
30
2365
George HODGSON
George HODGSON #2365
Male Under 15
00:29:37.5
00:29:37.5
11
(23)
Under 15
11
00:03:41.9
Male
23
No
18:28 min/km
09:51:37.1
10:21:14.6
18:28 min/km
34
2413
Jan LABUSCHAGNE
Jan LABUSCHAGNE #2413
Male Under 15
00:29:57.8
00:29:57.8
12
(26)
Under 15
12
00:04:02.2
Male
26
No
18:41 min/km
09:46:46.7
10:16:44.5
18:41 min/km
36
2470
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #2470
Male Under 15
00:30:06.7
00:30:06.7
13
(27)
Under 15
13
00:04:11.1
Male
27
No
18:47 min/km
09:45:21.5
10:15:28.2
18:47 min/km
42
2286
Evan FASHER
Evan FASHER #2286
Male Under 15
00:30:39.4
00:30:39.4
14
(30)
Under 15
14
00:04:43.8
Male
30
No
19:07 min/km
09:56:33.6
10:27:13.0
19:07 min/km
44
2698
Sam ZOLLNER
Sam ZOLLNER #2698
Male Under 15
00:30:47.8
00:30:47.8
15
(31)
Under 15
15
00:04:52.2
Male
31
No
19:12 min/km
09:46:57.1
10:17:44.9
19:12 min/km
59
2560
Saxon RIDGEWAY
Saxon RIDGEWAY #2560
Male Under 15
00:31:27.6
00:31:27.6
16
(37)
Under 15
16
00:05:32.0
Male
37
No
19:37 min/km
10:01:23.1
10:32:50.7
19:37 min/km
61
2506
Archie OBEIRNE
Archie OBEIRNE #2506
Male Under 15
00:31:31.9
00:31:31.9
17
(39)
Under 15
17
00:05:36.3
Male
39
No
19:40 min/km
09:38:36.8
10:10:08.7
19:40 min/km
68
2226
Jaz CURRIE
Jaz CURRIE #2226
Male Under 15
00:31:51.9
00:31:51.9
18
(43)
Under 15
18
00:05:56.3
Male
43
No
19:52 min/km
09:40:01.0
10:11:52.9
19:52 min/km
69
2572
George ROONEY
George ROONEY #2572
Male Under 15
00:31:51.9
00:31:51.9
19
(44)
Under 15
19
00:05:56.3
Male
44
No
19:52 min/km
09:39:03.7
10:10:55.6
19:52 min/km
70
2562
Declan RITCHIE
Declan RITCHIE #2562
Male Under 15
00:31:58.1
00:31:58.1
20
(45)
Under 15
20
00:06:02.5
Male
45
No
19:56 min/km
09:51:41.5
10:23:39.6
19:56 min/km
86
2128
Jeremiah BARR
Jeremiah BARR #2128
Male Under 15
00:32:56.8
00:32:56.8
21
(50)
Under 15
21
00:07:01.2
Male
50
No
20:33 min/km
09:38:24.1
10:11:20.9
20:33 min/km
108
2508
Max O'BEIRNE
Max O'BEIRNE #2508
Male Under 15
00:33:50.6
00:33:50.6
22
(61)
Under 15
22
00:07:55.0
Male
61
No
21:06 min/km
09:38:46.2
10:12:36.8
21:06 min/km
110
2517
Matthew OROURKE
Matthew OROURKE #2517
Male Under 15
00:33:55.9
00:33:55.9
23
(62)
Under 15
23
00:08:00.3
Male
62
No
21:10 min/km
09:45:42.3
10:19:38.2
21:10 min/km
113
2337
Max GRAY
Max GRAY #2337
Male Under 15
00:34:05.7
00:34:05.7
24
(63)
Under 15
24
00:08:10.1
Male
63
No
21:16 min/km
09:53:02.4
10:27:08.1
21:16 min/km
117
2645
Coen TUCK
Coen TUCK #2645
Male Under 15
00:34:09.5
00:34:09.5
25
(64)
Under 15
25
00:08:13.9
Male
64
No
21:18 min/km
10:08:04.9
10:42:14.4
21:18 min/km
121
2341
Liam HANSON
Liam HANSON #2341
Male Under 15
00:34:17.1
00:34:17.1
26
(66)
Under 15
26
00:08:21.5
Male
66
No
21:23 min/km
09:45:18.6
10:19:35.7
21:23 min/km
131
2668
Oscar WHYTE
Oscar WHYTE #2668
Male Under 15
00:34:39.1
00:34:39.1
27
(69)
Under 15
27
00:08:43.5
Male
69
No
21:37 min/km
09:43:17.4
10:17:56.5
21:37 min/km
135
2370
Andreas HOUGH
Andreas HOUGH #2370
Male Under 15
00:34:42.6
00:34:42.6
28
(71)
Under 15
28
00:08:47.0
Male
71
No
21:39 min/km
09:46:51.3
10:21:33.9
21:39 min/km
159
2631
Lincoln THOMPSON
Lincoln THOMPSON #2631
Male Under 15
00:35:17.6
00:35:17.6
29
(80)
Under 15
29
00:09:22.0
Male
80
No
22:01 min/km
09:54:50.3
10:30:07.9
22:01 min/km
183
2261
James DUNSEATH
James DUNSEATH #2261
Male Under 15
00:36:01.1
00:36:01.1
30
(86)
Under 15
30
00:10:05.5
Male
86
No
22:28 min/km
09:45:33.1
10:21:34.2
22:28 min/km
226
2251
Curren DONOVAN
Curren DONOVAN #2251
Male Under 15
00:37:27.0
00:37:27.0
31
(93)
Under 15
31
00:11:31.4
Male
93
No
23:21 min/km
09:38:18.0
10:15:45.0
23:21 min/km
254
2650
Cullen VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Cullen VAN DER WESTHUYZEN #2650
Male Under 15
00:38:34.8
00:38:34.8
32
(104)
Under 15
32
00:12:39.2
Male
104
No
24:04 min/km
09:46:34.1
10:25:08.9
24:04 min/km
272
2570
Ollie ROODHOUSE
Ollie ROODHOUSE #2570
Male Under 15
00:39:09.3
00:39:09.3
33
(109)
Under 15
33
00:13:13.7
Male
109
No
24:25 min/km
10:05:50.2
10:44:59.5
24:25 min/km
355
2497
Ambrose NICHOLLS
Ambrose NICHOLLS #2497
Male Under 15
00:42:26.4
00:42:26.4
34
(139)
Under 15
34
00:16:30.8
Male
139
No
26:28 min/km
09:39:30.1
10:21:56.5
26:28 min/km
358
2692
George WORSLEY
George WORSLEY #2692
Male Under 15
00:42:41.2
00:42:41.2
35
(140)
Under 15
35
00:16:45.6
Male
140
No
26:37 min/km
10:06:14.0
10:48:55.2
26:37 min/km
365
2185
Fletcher BUCAT
Fletcher BUCAT #2185
Male Under 15
00:42:49.6
00:42:49.6
36
(142)
Under 15
36
00:16:54.0
Male
142
No
26:42 min/km
10:06:06.0
10:48:55.6
26:42 min/km
372
2431
Gregory LOMBARD
Gregory LOMBARD #2431
Male Under 15
00:43:03.1
00:43:03.1
37
(145)
Under 15
37
00:17:07.5
Male
145
No
26:51 min/km
09:46:54.6
10:29:57.7
26:51 min/km
480
2657
Fergus WALKER
Fergus WALKER #2657
Male Under 15
00:50:17.5
00:50:17.5
38
(168)
Under 15
38
00:24:21.9
Male
168
No
31:22 min/km
10:00:24.8
10:50:42.3
31:22 min/km
504
2186
Myles BUCAT
Myles BUCAT #2186
Male Under 15
00:54:31.4
00:54:31.4
39
(175)
Under 15
39
00:28:35.8
Male
175
No
34:00 min/km
10:06:19.6
11:00:51.0
34:00 min/km
2268
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #2268
Male Under 15
Query
Query
Under 15
Male
No
09:50:47.1
8:01 min/km
2340
Liam HACKLAND
Liam HACKLAND #2340
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
No
2532
Sam PENSABENE
Sam PENSABENE #2532
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
No
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (597 items)