School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (576 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1155
Isla CONROY
Isla CONROY #1155
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Penrhos College
62
3
3
1164
Abby JESEN
Abby JESEN #1164
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Perth College
142
9
3
1166
Anastasia VASSILIOU
Anastasia VASSILIOU #1166
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Perth College
142
9
3
600
Luana WORRINGER
Luana WORRINGER #600
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
ISWA
3
685
Max MURCHISON
Max MURCHISON #685
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
John XXIII College
102
5
3
812
Levi VADALA
Levi VADALA #812
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Melville SHS
495
25
3
775
Hayden PHILBEY
Hayden PHILBEY #775
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Mater Dei College
205
14
3
793
Pyper COLLARD
Pyper COLLARD #793
Female 13
DNF
DNF
13
Female
Melville SHS
325
21
3
00:04:55.29
6:09 min/km
00:07:00.99
7:00 min/km
00:10:23.47
10:23 min/km
794
Maeve ANDERTON
Maeve ANDERTON #794
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Melville SHS
325
21
3
854
Andalucia (Andie) GIBSON
Andalucia (Andie) GIBSON #854
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
MLC
55
2
3
852
Annabel ATKINSON
Annabel ATKINSON #852
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
MLC
55
2
3
862
Vivian GARDINER
Vivian GARDINER #862
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
MLC
55
2
3
86
Toma TERASAWA
Toma TERASAWA #86
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Applecross SHS
133
7
3
00:48:16.58
0:20 min/km
00:49:34.79
49:34 min/km
01:04:19.47
4:19 min/km
67
Evie MCALLISTER
Evie MCALLISTER #67
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Applecross SHS
290
20
3
106
Aleksie SLIJEPAC
Aleksie SLIJEPAC #106
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Applecross SHS
133
7
3
59
Charlotte NELSON
Charlotte NELSON #59
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Applecross SHS
290
20
3
36
Matthew FRAME
Matthew FRAME #36
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
All Saints' College
256
17
3
37
Xavier BABICH
Xavier BABICH #37
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
All Saints' College
256
17
3
12
Elma O'HARE
Elma O'HARE #12
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
All Saints' College
277
17
3
159
Maïa BOUGA
Maïa BOUGA #159
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Balcatta SHS
722
31
3
207
Savannah FLEMMING
Savannah FLEMMING #207
Female 13
DNF
DNF
13
Female
Carine SHS
288
18
3
00:03:27.31
4:19 min/km
00:05:02.24
5:02 min/km
00:09:09.77
9:09 min/km
208
Michelle OCHOGE
Michelle OCHOGE #208
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Carine SHS
288
18
3
209
Jessica MCLAUGHLIN
Jessica MCLAUGHLIN #209
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Carine SHS
288
18
3
175
Charlotte BERTOLI
Charlotte BERTOLI #175
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Bob Hawke College
54
1
3
519
Kaiya GRIMBLY
Kaiya GRIMBLY #519
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Fremantle College
3
533
Jimmy MARTIN
Jimmy MARTIN #533
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Fremantle College
165
12
3
562
Isabelle HAMS
Isabelle HAMS #562
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Iona
3
445
Jake POWER
Jake POWER #445
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Duncraig SHS
104
6
3
327
Jade FORSYTH
Jade FORSYTH #327
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Churchlands SHS
3
278
Atticus SHANKS
Atticus SHANKS #278
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
CBC Fremantle
83
3
3
279
Archer PIKE
Archer PIKE #279
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
CBC Fremantle
83
3
3
2965
Lucas METCALF
Lucas METCALF #2965
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Hale School
3
2978
Lucy NELL
Lucy NELL #2978
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Bunbury SHS
3
2980
Flynn O'BRIEN
Flynn O'BRIEN #2980
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Guildford Grammar School
3
2985
Indiana PACE
Indiana PACE #2985
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
John Forrest SC
3
2464
Oliver TUOHY
Oliver TUOHY #2464
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Shenton College
266
18
3
2437
Keiran SMITH
Keiran SMITH #2437
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Seton Catholic College
3
2907
Finn HEWSON
Finn HEWSON #2907
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Prendiville CC
3
2045
Gry GIANONCELLI
Gry GIANONCELLI #2045
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Willetton SHS
3
2065
Aman RAJU
Aman RAJU #2065
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2043
Alyssa DERMODY
Alyssa DERMODY #2043
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Willetton SHS
3
2007
Tye MAMMANA
Tye MAMMANA #2007
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Trinity College
137
8
3
2002
Alexander COSTA
Alexander COSTA #2002
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Trinity College
137
8
3
2074
Reynold TAN
Reynold TAN #2074
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2070
William MARLEY
William MARLEY #2070
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2071
Jai Deep KOLLATI
Jai Deep KOLLATI #2071
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2072
Mason WEST
Mason WEST #2072
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2115
Kodi BURNS
Kodi BURNS #2115
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Yanchep SC
211
15
3
2113
Hunter TAMBLYN
Hunter TAMBLYN #2113
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Yanchep SC
211
15
3
1928
Stephanie MORARTY
Stephanie MORARTY #1928
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Mary's AGS
201
13
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (576 items)
© 2023