Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
112
113
114
Page 11 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
501
550
16711
Andrew KEMPSON
Andrew KEMPSON #16711
Male Open
00:23:48.72
00:23:48.72
(00:22:49.39)
196
(316)
00:22:49.39
Open
196
223
00:12:36.97
45-49
26
Male
316
356
Cott to Trot
3
AUS
5:42 min/km
07:42:29.32
00:22:49.39
501
196
316
502
592
17016
Joshua JEWELL
Joshua JEWELL #17016
Male Under 16
00:23:49.09
00:23:49.09
(00:23:11.54)
119
(317)
00:23:11.54
Under 16
119
137
00:11:07.77
U8
9
Male
317
379
The JewellÆs
1
AUS
5:47 min/km
07:42:07.54
00:23:11.54
502
119
317
503
411
20210
Tristan JONES
Tristan JONES #20210
Male Open
00:23:49.80
00:23:49.80
(00:21:50.16)
197
(318)
00:21:50.16
Open
197
174
00:12:38.05
40-44
30
Male
318
278
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:43:29.64
00:21:50.16
503
197
318
504
533
20659
Austin CONICK
Austin CONICK #20659
Male Under 16
00:23:49.84
00:23:49.84
(00:22:44.28)
120
(319)
00:22:44.28
Under 16
120
128
00:11:08.52
U13
85
Male
319
346
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:42:35.55
00:22:44.28
504
120
319
505
535
20658
Lewis CONICK
Lewis CONICK #20658
Male Under 16
00:23:50.21
00:23:50.21
(00:22:44.63)
121
(320)
00:22:44.63
Under 16
121
129
00:11:08.89
U13
86
Male
320
347
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:42:35.57
00:22:44.63
505
121
320
506
569
15715
Beatriz MAYZ
Beatriz MAYZ #15715
Female Open
00:23:50.81
00:23:50.81
(00:23:00.31)
99
(186)
00:23:00.31
Open
99
105
00:09:15.66
30-34
4
Female
186
204
Accenture
6
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:42:20.50
00:23:00.31
506
99
186
507
292
20116
Dash POCOCK
Dash POCOCK #20116
Male Under 16
00:23:53.05
00:23:53.05
(00:20:41.50)
122
(321)
00:20:41.50
Under 16
122
77
00:11:11.73
U13
87
Male
321
204
LAVAN
1
AUS
5:10 min/km
07:44:41.55
00:20:41.50
507
122
321
508
540
17654
Junhee HAN
Junhee HAN #17654
Male Open
00:23:53.86
00:23:53.86
(00:22:45.63)
198
(322)
00:22:45.63
Open
198
217
00:12:42.11
20-24
24
Male
322
349
Pharmacy 777
1
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:42:38.23
00:22:45.63
508
198
322
509
566
15707
Neill OWENS
Neill OWENS #15707
Male Open
00:23:54.24
00:23:54.24
(00:22:58.64)
199
(323)
00:22:58.64
Open
199
230
00:12:42.49
30-34
20
Male
323
364
Accenture
7
AUS
5:44 min/km
07:42:25.60
00:22:58.64
509
199
323
510
299
19551
Hamish CAFFERY
Hamish CAFFERY #19551
Male Under 16
00:23:54.42
00:23:54.42
(00:20:48.19)
123
(324)
00:20:48.19
Under 16
123
79
00:11:13.10
U13
88
Male
324
208
BHP
1
AUS
5:12 min/km
07:44:36.23
00:20:48.19
510
123
324
511
609
15015
Rebecca HAWTHORNE
Rebecca HAWTHORNE #15015
Female Open
00:23:54.48
00:23:54.48
(00:23:19.24)
100
(187)
00:23:19.24
Open
100
116
00:09:19.33
35-39
14
Female
187
221
Australian Government Solicitor
1
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:42:05.24
00:23:19.24
511
100
187
512
288
19341
Charlee BRASLIN
Charlee BRASLIN #19341
Female Under 16
00:23:54.83
00:23:54.83
(00:20:39.22)
88
(188)
00:20:39.22
Under 16
88
43
00:09:25.67
U13
71
Female
188
85
Team Braslin
1
AUS
5:09 min/km
07:44:45.60
00:20:39.22
512
88
188
513
623
16639
Billy NOAKES
Billy NOAKES #16639
Male Under 16
00:23:55.59
00:23:55.59
(00:23:24.63)
124
(325)
00:23:24.63
Under 16
124
147
00:11:14.27
U13
89
Male
325
399
LINNEYS
1
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:42:00.96
00:23:24.63
513
124
325
514
659
19716
Doug HASSON
Doug HASSON #19716
Male Open
00:23:55.89
00:23:55.89
(00:23:39.97)
200
(326)
00:23:39.97
Open
200
261
00:12:44.14
60-64
1
Male
326
415
AUS
5:54 min/km
07:41:45.92
00:23:39.97
514
200
326
515
538
19840
Clare WARDLE
Clare WARDLE #19840
Female Open
00:23:56.25
00:23:56.25
(00:22:45.12)
101
(189)
00:22:45.12
Open
101
99
00:09:21.09
40-44
19
Female
189
190
Running Mums Australia
1
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:42:41.12
00:22:45.12
515
101
189
516
539
19861
Gabriella ALFONSO
Gabriella ALFONSO #19861
Female Under 16
00:23:56.25
00:23:56.25
(00:22:45.59)
89
(190)
00:22:45.59
Under 16
89
92
00:09:27.09
U13
72
Female
190
191
Running Mums Australia
2
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:42:40.66
00:22:45.59
516
89
190
517
672
17353
Hollie FIRTH
Hollie FIRTH #17353
Female Under 16
00:23:57.07
00:23:57.07
(00:23:42.79)
90
(191)
00:23:42.79
Under 16
90
120
00:09:27.91
U13
73
Female
191
251
AUS
5:55 min/km
07:41:44.28
00:23:42.79
517
90
191
518
571
18262
Courtney CADDY
Courtney CADDY #18262
Female Open
00:23:57.10
00:23:57.10
(00:23:01.17)
102
(192)
00:23:01.17
Open
102
107
00:09:21.95
25-29
17
Female
192
206
Team Chevron
31
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:42:25.93
00:23:01.17
518
102
192
519
572
18260
Andrew CADDY
Andrew CADDY #18260
Male Open
00:23:57.71
00:23:57.71
(00:23:01.35)
201
(327)
00:23:01.35
Open
201
231
00:12:45.96
50-54
19
Male
327
366
Team Chevron
32
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:42:26.35
00:23:01.35
519
201
327
520
333
17907
Hannah OWEN-CONWAY
Hannah OWEN-CONWAY #17907
Female Under 16
00:23:58.24
00:23:58.24
(00:21:04.58)
91
(193)
00:21:04.58
Under 16
91
52
00:09:29.08
13-15
17
Female
193
101
Team Chevron
33
AUS
5:16 min/km
07:44:23.66
00:21:04.58
520
91
193
521
637
17710
Isabel PROSSER
Isabel PROSSER #17710
Female Under 16
00:23:58.34
00:23:58.34
(00:23:30.51)
92
(194)
00:23:30.51
Under 16
92
109
00:09:29.18
U13
74
Female
194
232
Go Outdoor Media
3
AUS
5:52 min/km
07:41:57.82
00:23:30.51
521
92
194
522
589
18900
Jit MEHTA
Jit MEHTA #18900
Male Open
00:23:58.72
00:23:58.72
(00:23:09.37)
202
(328)
00:23:09.37
Open
202
239
00:12:46.97
40-44
31
Male
328
377
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
4
AUS
5:47 min/km
07:42:19.35
00:23:09.37
522
202
328
523
645
19702
Amy HENDERSON
Amy HENDERSON #19702
Female Open
00:23:59.09
00:23:59.09
(00:23:34.91)
103
(195)
00:23:34.91
Open
103
126
00:09:23.93
25-29
18
Female
195
238
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:41:54.17
00:23:34.91
523
103
195
524
425
19822
Sam BECK
Sam BECK #19822
Male Under 16
00:24:00.36
00:24:00.36
(00:21:56.12)
125
(329)
00:21:56.12
Under 16
125
104
00:11:19.04
13-15
27
Male
329
284
St George's
2
AUS
5:29 min/km
07:43:34.23
00:21:56.12
524
125
329
525
486
18084
Jasmine ANG
Jasmine ANG #18084
Female Under 16
00:24:00.84
00:24:00.84
(00:22:23.86)
93
(196)
00:22:23.86
Under 16
93
79
00:09:31.68
13-15
18
Female
196
168
Team Chevron
34
AUS
5:35 min/km
07:43:06.97
00:22:23.86
525
93
196
526
662
19717
Emily MCGARRIGAL
Emily MCGARRIGAL #19717
Female Open
00:24:01.59
00:24:01.59
(00:23:40.34)
104
(197)
00:23:40.34
Open
104
128
00:09:26.43
20-24
13
Female
197
245
AUS
5:55 min/km
07:41:51.24
00:23:40.34
526
104
197
527
647
19814
Peter LONGSTAFF
Peter LONGSTAFF #19814
Male Open
00:24:01.59
00:24:01.59
(00:23:36.39)
203
(330)
00:23:36.39
Open
203
256
00:12:49.84
35-39
19
Male
330
408
AECOM Run for Success
2
AUS
5:54 min/km
07:41:55.19
00:23:36.39
527
203
330
528
286
16463
Jarrod HALL
Jarrod HALL #16463
Male Open
00:24:01.94
00:24:01.94
(00:20:36.27)
204
(331)
00:20:36.27
Open
204
126
00:12:50.19
20-24
25
Male
331
203
AUS
5:09 min/km
07:44:55.66
00:20:36.27
528
204
331
529
648
19419
Isabelle LONGSTAFF
Isabelle LONGSTAFF #19419
Female Under 16
00:24:01.97
00:24:01.97
(00:23:36.67)
94
(198)
00:23:36.67
Under 16
94
114
00:09:32.81
U13
75
Female
198
240
Bateman Primary School
1
AUS
5:54 min/km
07:41:55.30
00:23:36.67
529
94
198
530
646
20772
Andie VERMEY
Andie VERMEY #20772
Female Under 16
00:24:02.98
00:24:02.98
(00:23:35.57)
95
(199)
00:23:35.57
Under 16
95
113
00:09:33.82
U13
76
Female
199
239
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:41:57.41
00:23:35.57
530
95
199
531
629
17015
Emily JEWELL
Emily JEWELL #17015
Female Under 16
00:24:03.74
00:24:03.74
(00:23:27.01)
96
(200)
00:23:27.01
Under 16
96
107
00:09:34.58
U13
77
Female
200
228
The JewellÆs
2
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:42:06.73
00:23:27.01
531
96
200
532
669
20643
John MCGARRIGAL
John MCGARRIGAL #20643
Male Open
00:24:03.79
00:24:03.79
(00:23:41.97)
205
(332)
00:23:41.97
Open
205
265
00:12:52.04
60-64
2
Male
332
421
AUS
5:55 min/km
07:41:51.82
00:23:41.97
532
205
332
533
321
19197
Anmol SAXENA
Anmol SAXENA #19197
Male Open
00:24:03.97
00:24:03.97
(00:20:59.61)
206
(333)
00:20:59.61
Open
206
139
00:12:52.22
30-34
21
Male
333
226
Deloitte
11
AUS
5:14 min/km
07:44:34.36
00:20:59.61
533
206
333
534
610
16684
Gary BALLANTINE
Gary BALLANTINE #16684
Male Open
00:24:04.16
00:24:04.16
(00:23:19.26)
207
(334)
00:23:19.26
Open
207
245
00:12:52.41
70-74
2
Male
334
389
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:42:14.90
00:23:19.26
534
207
334
535
632
17017
Tenille JEWELL
Tenille JEWELL #17017
Female Open
00:24:04.34
00:24:04.34
(00:23:27.72)
105
(201)
00:23:27.72
Open
105
123
00:09:29.18
35-39
15
Female
201
230
The JewellÆs
3
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:42:06.61
00:23:27.72
535
105
201
536
715
15052
Jackie PROBERT
Jackie PROBERT #15052
Female Open
00:24:04.78
00:24:04.78
(00:23:56.80)
106
(202)
00:23:56.80
Open
106
146
00:09:29.63
45-49
11
Female
202
273
Team Lords
2
AUS
5:59 min/km
07:41:37.98
00:23:56.80
536
106
202
537
717
15053
Russell PROBERT
Russell PROBERT #15053
Male Open
00:24:04.97
00:24:04.97
(00:23:56.96)
208
(335)
00:23:56.96
Open
208
279
00:12:53.22
50-54
20
Male
335
444
Team Lords
3
AUS
5:59 min/km
07:41:38.01
00:23:56.96
537
208
335
538
575
20053
Justin VAN AST
Justin VAN AST #20053
Male Open
00:24:05.01
00:24:05.01
(00:23:02.47)
209
(336)
00:23:02.47
Open
209
232
00:12:53.26
45-49
27
Male
336
367
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:42:32.54
00:23:02.47
538
209
336
539
642
19005
Chris TRAYNOR
Chris TRAYNOR #19005
Male Open
00:24:06.03
00:24:06.03
(00:23:34.06)
210
(337)
00:23:34.06
Open
210
255
00:12:54.28
25-29
18
Male
337
407
BGC
6
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:42:01.97
00:23:34.06
539
210
337
540
405
17184
Cole BETSON
Cole BETSON #17184
Male Under 16
00:24:06.45
00:24:06.45
(00:21:48.06)
126
(338)
00:21:48.06
Under 16
126
101
00:11:25.13
U13
90
Male
338
275
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:43:48.38
00:21:48.06
540
126
338
541
388
19943
Lochlan WHITE
Lochlan WHITE #19943
Male Open
00:24:06.59
00:24:06.59
(00:21:34.19)
211
(339)
00:21:34.19
Open
211
168
00:12:54.84
20-24
26
Male
339
264
The Lads
3
AUS
5:23 min/km
07:44:02.40
00:21:34.19
541
211
339
542
385
19613
Ashton HARGREAVES-TIELAND
Ashton HARGREAVES-TIELAND #19613
Male Open
00:24:06.85
00:24:06.85
(00:21:33.53)
212
(340)
00:21:33.53
Open
212
167
00:12:55.10
16-19
38
Male
340
263
The Lads
4
AUS
5:23 min/km
07:44:03.31
00:21:33.53
542
212
340
543
384
19619
Trent STARCEVICH
Trent STARCEVICH #19619
Male Open
00:24:06.85
00:24:06.85
(00:21:33.47)
213
(341)
00:21:33.47
Open
213
166
00:12:55.10
20-24
27
Male
341
262
The Lads
5
AUS
5:23 min/km
07:44:03.38
00:21:33.47
543
213
341
544
684
19671
Nathaniel LADBROOK
Nathaniel LADBROOK #19671
Male Under 16
00:24:07.01
00:24:07.01
(00:23:47.46)
127
(342)
00:23:47.46
Under 16
127
157
00:11:25.69
13-15
28
Male
342
426
UON Wolfpack Athletes
1
AUS
5:56 min/km
07:41:49.55
00:23:47.46
544
127
342
545
408
17183
Travis BETSON
Travis BETSON #17183
Male Open
00:24:07.05
00:24:07.05
(00:21:48.54)
214
(343)
00:21:48.54
Open
214
173
00:12:55.30
35-39
20
Male
343
276
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:43:48.51
00:21:48.54
545
214
343
546
608
15416
Clara MILLET
Clara MILLET #15416
Female Open
00:24:07.25
00:24:07.25
(00:23:19.20)
107
(203)
00:23:19.20
Open
107
115
00:09:32.10
40-44
20
Female
203
220
WASS
6
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:42:18.05
00:23:19.20
546
107
203
547
613
15833
Ona RAFART
Ona RAFART #15833
Female Under 16
00:24:07.34
00:24:07.34
(00:23:20.39)
97
(204)
00:23:20.39
Under 16
97
106
00:09:38.18
13-15
19
Female
204
222
WASS
7
AUS
5:50 min/km
07:42:16.95
00:23:20.39
547
97
204
548
503
18518
Ethan WILSON
Ethan WILSON #18518
Male Under 16
00:24:07.45
00:24:07.45
(00:22:32.69)
128
(344)
00:22:32.69
Under 16
128
118
00:11:26.13
U13
91
Male
344
328
Team Chevron
35
AUS
5:38 min/km
07:43:04.76
00:22:32.69
548
128
344
549
644
19768
Anna SIMMONS
Anna SIMMONS #19768
Female Open
00:24:08.06
00:24:08.06
(00:23:34.55)
108
(205)
00:23:34.55
Open
108
125
00:09:32.91
45-49
12
Female
205
237
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:42:03.51
00:23:34.55
549
108
205
550
579
18485
Ewen ROBINSON
Ewen ROBINSON #18485
Male Open
00:24:08.59
00:24:08.59
(00:23:05.47)
215
(345)
00:23:05.47
Open
215
233
00:12:56.84
20-24
28
Male
345
368
Team Chevron
36
AUS
5:46 min/km
07:42:33.12
00:23:05.47
550
215
345
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
112
113
114
Page 11 of 114 (5696 items)