Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
101
[102]
103
104
...
112
113
114
Page 102 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
378
366
19594
Adam CAJAGLIS
Adam CAJAGLIS #19594
Male Open
00:22:38.07
00:22:38.07
(00:21:26.36)
155
(247)
00:21:26.36
Open
155
155
00:11:26.32
20-24
21
Male
247
247
Blackstone Law Society
3
AUS
5:21 min/km
07:42:41.71
00:21:26.36
378
155
247
857
760
17701
Harris HEIDI
Harris HEIDI #17701
Female Under 16
00:26:39.28
00:26:39.28
(00:24:17.43)
155
(346)
00:24:17.43
Under 16
155
134
00:12:10.12
U13
113
Female
346
291
Harris heros
2
AUS
6:04 min/km
07:43:51.84
00:24:17.43
857
155
346
741
943
19907
Anna FRISSEL
Anna FRISSEL #19907
Female Open
00:25:37.21
00:25:37.21
(00:25:24.54)
155
(291)
00:25:24.54
Open
155
224
00:11:02.06
45-49
19
Female
291
388
AUS
6:21 min/km
07:41:42.67
00:25:24.54
741
155
291
717
705
20756
Noah FYNN
Noah FYNN #20756
Male Under 16
00:25:25.26
00:25:25.26
(00:23:53.33)
155
(438)
00:23:53.33
Under 16
155
161
00:12:43.94
U13
108
Male
438
436
AUS
5:58 min/km
07:43:01.93
00:23:53.33
717
155
438
707
837
16444
Benjamin FREEDMAN
Benjamin FREEDMAN #16444
Male Under 16
00:25:18.40
00:25:18.40
(00:24:44.35)
154
(432)
00:24:44.35
Under 16
154
184
00:12:37.08
U13
107
Male
432
506
AUS
6:11 min/km
07:42:04.04
00:24:44.35
707
154
432
738
489
16128
Chrissy MACK
Chrissy MACK #16128
Female Open
00:25:34.61
00:25:34.61
(00:22:26.01)
154
(290)
00:22:26.01
Open
154
91
00:10:59.46
35-39
23
Female
290
170
CC Fun
1
AUS
5:36 min/km
07:44:38.60
00:22:26.01
738
154
290
377
413
15889
Richard CAMERON
Richard CAMERON #15889
Male Open
00:22:33.25
00:22:33.25
(00:21:51.00)
154
(246)
00:21:51.00
Open
154
175
00:11:21.50
35-39
14
Male
246
279
Camco Engineering
2
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:42:12.25
00:21:51.00
377
154
246
849
925
15677
Emma KOSTKOVA
Emma KOSTKOVA #15677
Female Under 16
00:26:36.63
00:26:36.63
(00:25:20.42)
154
(343)
00:25:20.42
Under 16
154
161
00:12:07.47
U13
112
Female
343
379
The Cubes
1
AUS
6:20 min/km
07:42:46.21
00:25:20.42
849
154
343
375
474
17525
Gary QUARMBY
Gary QUARMBY #17525
Male Open
00:22:32.98
00:22:32.98
(00:22:17.87)
153
(245)
00:22:17.87
Open
153
196
00:11:21.23
50-54
12
Male
245
313
Ruralco WA
3
AUS
5:34 min/km
07:41:45.11
00:22:17.87
375
153
245
837
597
18418
Delatour HEADLEY
Delatour HEADLEY #18418
Female Under 16
00:26:31.74
00:26:31.74
(00:23:15.90)
153
(335)
00:23:15.90
Under 16
153
103
00:12:02.58
13-15
35
Female
335
216
Team Chevron
62
AUS
5:48 min/km
07:44:45.83
00:23:15.90
837
153
335
695
695
19363
Bailey ARUNDELL
Bailey ARUNDELL #19363
Male Under 16
00:25:15.48
00:25:15.48
(00:23:52.59)
153
(427)
00:23:52.59
Under 16
153
159
00:12:34.16
13-15
33
Male
427
432
Team Arundell
1
AUS
5:58 min/km
07:42:52.89
00:23:52.59
695
153
427
732
361
19191
Megan LIM
Megan LIM #19191
Female Open
00:25:30.35
00:25:30.35
(00:21:25.44)
153
(286)
00:21:25.44
Open
153
59
00:10:55.20
25-29
20
Female
286
116
Deloitte
17
AUS
5:21 min/km
07:45:34.91
00:21:25.44
732
153
286
369
438
17708
Nicholas PROSSER
Nicholas PROSSER #17708
Male Open
00:22:28.08
00:22:28.08
(00:22:01.86)
152
(244)
00:22:01.86
Open
152
184
00:11:16.33
45-49
21
Male
244
292
Go Outdoor Media
2
AUS
5:30 min/km
07:41:56.21
00:22:01.86
369
152
244
729
897
17681
Rebecca CHANG
Rebecca CHANG #17681
Female Open
00:25:28.53
00:25:28.53
(00:25:13.61)
152
(284)
00:25:13.61
Open
152
205
00:10:53.38
20-24
23
Female
284
361
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:41:44.91
00:25:13.61
729
152
284
686
620
19857
Jace HERD
Jace HERD #19857
Male Under 16
00:25:09.23
00:25:09.23
(00:23:23.22)
152
(423)
00:23:23.22
Under 16
152
145
00:12:27.91
U8
14
Male
423
396
Inflow Legends
1
AUS
5:50 min/km
07:43:16.01
00:23:23.22
686
152
423
829
993
20280
Alexandra WATTS
Alexandra WATTS #20280
Female Under 16
00:26:30.31
00:26:30.31
(00:25:44.85)
152
(331)
00:25:44.85
Under 16
152
181
00:12:01.15
U13
111
Female
331
419
AUS
6:26 min/km
07:42:15.46
00:25:44.85
829
152
331
820
1023
20738
Rose SMITH
Rose SMITH #20738
Female Under 16
00:26:25.22
00:26:25.22
(00:25:53.12)
151
(328)
00:25:53.12
Under 16
151
186
00:11:56.06
U13
110
Female
328
433
AUS
6:28 min/km
07:42:02.09
00:25:53.12
820
151
328
725
933
20449
Karen LAMB
Karen LAMB #20449
Female Open
00:25:27.52
00:25:27.52
(00:25:23.15)
151
(282)
00:25:23.15
Open
151
222
00:10:52.36
45-49
18
Female
282
384
AUS
6:20 min/km
07:41:34.37
00:25:23.15
725
151
282
681
493
17943
Kyle WILLESEN
Kyle WILLESEN #17943
Male Under 16
00:25:07.23
00:25:07.23
(00:22:28.76)
151
(419)
00:22:28.76
Under 16
151
117
00:12:25.91
U13
106
Male
419
321
Team Chevron
47
AUS
5:37 min/km
07:44:08.47
00:22:28.76
681
151
419
368
398
15959
Allan MEYER
Allan MEYER #15959
Male Open
00:22:27.73
00:22:27.73
(00:21:44.21)
151
(243)
00:21:44.21
Open
151
171
00:11:15.98
55-59
8
Male
243
271
AUS
5:26 min/km
07:42:13.51
00:21:44.21
368
151
243
680
433
17249
Dominic DETATA
Dominic DETATA #17249
Male Under 16
00:25:07.20
00:25:07.20
(00:21:58.66)
150
(418)
00:21:58.66
Under 16
150
105
00:12:25.88
U13
105
Male
418
289
AUS
5:29 min/km
07:44:38.54
00:21:58.66
680
150
418
817
1020
17587
Anna SCHMITZ
Anna SCHMITZ #17587
Female Under 16
00:26:23.57
00:26:23.57
(00:25:52.91)
150
(326)
00:25:52.91
Under 16
150
185
00:11:54.41
U13
109
Female
326
432
NS Group
2
AUS
6:28 min/km
07:42:00.66
00:25:52.91
817
150
326
365
477
18062
Jules SMITH
Jules SMITH #18062
Male Open
00:22:26.51
00:22:26.51
(00:22:20.75)
150
(241)
00:22:20.75
Open
150
197
00:11:14.76
50-54
11
Male
241
314
Team Chevron
21
AUS
5:35 min/km
07:41:35.75
00:22:20.75
365
150
241
723
909
19423
Cherie MURDOCH
Cherie MURDOCH #19423
Female Open
00:25:26.48
00:25:26.48
(00:25:15.09)
150
(281)
00:25:15.09
Open
150
209
00:10:51.33
35-39
22
Female
281
367
Murdoch crew
2
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:41:41.39
00:25:15.09
723
150
281
722
911
17240
Yvette KEYS
Yvette KEYS #17240
Female Open
00:25:26.48
00:25:26.48
(00:25:15.38)
149
(280)
00:25:15.38
Open
149
211
00:10:51.33
40-44
27
Female
280
369
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:41:41.10
00:25:15.38
722
149
280
363
415
17211
Carl WILDE
Carl WILDE #17211
Male Open
00:22:25.29
00:22:25.29
(00:21:51.41)
149
(240)
00:21:51.41
Open
149
177
00:11:13.54
40-44
17
Male
240
281
#IRUNWITHRAB Global Diagnostics
4
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:42:03.87
00:21:51.41
363
149
240
816
976
15637
Sophie HETHERINGTON
Sophie HETHERINGTON #15637
Female Under 16
00:26:22.07
00:26:22.07
(00:25:37.83)
149
(325)
00:25:37.83
Under 16
149
174
00:11:52.91
13-15
34
Female
325
408
AUS
6:24 min/km
07:42:14.23
00:25:37.83
816
149
325
679
737
20390
Luke O'CONNOR-SMITH
Luke O'CONNOR-SMITH #20390
Male Under 16
00:25:06.44
00:25:06.44
(00:24:07.31)
149
(417)
00:24:07.31
Under 16
149
165
00:12:25.12
U13
104
Male
417
457
Cott to Trot
6
AUS
6:01 min/km
07:42:29.13
00:24:07.31
679
149
417
359
269
15055
Elliot SMITH
Elliot SMITH #15055
Male Open
00:22:23.21
00:22:23.21
(00:20:23.37)
148
(238)
00:20:23.37
Open
148
120
00:11:11.46
25-29
12
Male
238
193
Team Lords
1
AUS
5:05 min/km
07:43:29.84
00:20:23.37
359
148
238
677
663
19544
Raphael VON SIVERS
Raphael VON SIVERS #19544
Male Under 16
00:25:06.10
00:25:06.10
(00:23:40.64)
148
(415)
00:23:40.64
Under 16
148
153
00:12:24.78
U13
103
Male
415
418
Mount Claremont PS
4
AUS
5:55 min/km
07:42:55.46
00:23:40.64
677
148
415
797
1013
18509
Bonnie NELSON
Bonnie NELSON #18509
Female Under 16
00:26:10.24
00:26:10.24
(00:25:52.04)
148
(315)
00:25:52.04
Under 16
148
184
00:11:41.08
U13
108
Female
315
428
Team Chevron
57
AUS
6:28 min/km
07:41:48.20
00:25:52.04
797
148
315
711
788
17503
Colleen DEANGELIS
Colleen DEANGELIS #17503
Female Open
00:25:22.45
00:25:22.45
(00:24:26.56)
148
(278)
00:24:26.56
Open
148
166
00:10:47.29
50-54
10
Female
278
305
AUS
6:06 min/km
07:42:25.89
00:24:26.56
711
148
278
790
928
18182
Kai CHONG
Kai CHONG #18182
Female Under 16
00:26:05.00
00:26:05.00
(00:25:21.20)
147
(313)
00:25:21.20
Under 16
147
162
00:11:35.84
13-15
33
Female
313
380
Team Chevron
55
AUS
6:20 min/km
07:42:13.80
00:25:21.20
790
147
313
676
832
19088
Chanon SUTTON
Chanon SUTTON #19088
Male Under 16
00:25:05.98
00:25:05.98
(00:24:43.73)
147
(414)
00:24:43.73
Under 16
147
183
00:12:24.66
U13
102
Male
414
502
BGC
12
AUS
6:10 min/km
07:41:52.25
00:24:43.73
676
147
414
358
460
17280
Brad BROWN
Brad BROWN #17280
Male Open
00:22:22.05
00:22:22.05
(00:22:12.36)
147
(237)
00:22:12.36
Open
147
191
00:11:10.30
45-49
20
Male
237
307
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:41:39.68
00:22:12.36
358
147
237
706
834
16443
Kirsten FREEDMAN
Kirsten FREEDMAN #16443
Female Open
00:25:18.33
00:25:18.33
(00:24:43.80)
147
(275)
00:24:43.80
Open
147
184
00:10:43.18
35-39
21
Female
275
331
AUS
6:10 min/km
07:42:04.53
00:24:43.80
706
147
275
776
907
16651
Emma YU
Emma YU #16651
Female Under 16
00:25:58.47
00:25:58.47
(00:25:15.02)
146
(309)
00:25:15.02
Under 16
146
158
00:11:29.31
U13
107
Female
309
366
Jolimont PS
5
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:42:13.45
00:25:15.02
776
146
309
675
797
17286
Keegan NICHOLLS
Keegan NICHOLLS #17286
Male Under 16
00:25:05.98
00:25:05.98
(00:24:29.05)
146
(413)
00:24:29.05
Under 16
146
175
00:12:24.66
U8
13
Male
413
486
AUS
6:07 min/km
07:42:06.93
00:24:29.05
675
146
413
702
699
15059
Trisha JONG
Trisha JONG #15059
Female Open
00:25:16.73
00:25:16.73
(00:23:52.94)
146
(273)
00:23:52.94
Open
146
141
00:10:41.58
45-49
17
Female
273
266
Team Lords
4
AUS
5:58 min/km
07:42:53.79
00:23:52.94
702
146
273
356
381
15714
Liam CRANSWICK
Liam CRANSWICK #15714
Male Open
00:22:21.44
00:22:21.44
(00:21:31.60)
146
(235)
00:21:31.60
Open
146
164
00:11:09.69
20-24
20
Male
235
259
Accenture
4
AUS
5:22 min/km
07:42:19.83
00:21:31.60
356
146
235
354
375
15709
Mohit CHOUDHARY
Mohit CHOUDHARY #15709
Male Open
00:22:21.03
00:22:21.03
(00:21:29.40)
145
(234)
00:21:29.40
Open
145
161
00:11:09.28
35-39
13
Male
234
255
Accenture
3
AUS
5:22 min/km
07:42:21.62
00:21:29.40
354
145
234
701
735
15559
Susen SELBIG
Susen SELBIG #15559
Female Open
00:25:16.52
00:25:16.52
(00:24:05.62)
145
(272)
00:24:05.62
Open
145
150
00:10:41.37
25-29
19
Female
272
280
AUS
6:01 min/km
07:42:40.90
00:24:05.62
701
145
272
768
922
16663
Annie STRICKLAND
Annie STRICKLAND #16663
Female Under 16
00:25:54.07
00:25:54.07
(00:25:19.26)
145
(307)
00:25:19.26
Under 16
145
159
00:11:24.91
U8
7
Female
307
377
Gold Fields
8
AUS
6:19 min/km
07:42:04.81
00:25:19.26
768
145
307
673
442
20088
Ben FARAGHER
Ben FARAGHER #20088
Male Under 16
00:25:05.58
00:25:05.58
(00:22:04.38)
145
(411)
00:22:04.38
Under 16
145
108
00:12:24.26
U13
101
Male
411
295
AUS
5:31 min/km
07:44:31.19
00:22:04.38
673
145
411
669
656
20067
Jackson NEWSOME
Jackson NEWSOME #20067
Male Under 16
00:25:04.62
00:25:04.62
(00:23:39.20)
144
(408)
00:23:39.20
Under 16
144
151
00:12:23.30
U13
100
Male
408
413
Mount Claremont PS
2
AUS
5:54 min/km
07:42:55.41
00:23:39.20
669
144
408
353
374
15717
Tanuj RUHAL
Tanuj RUHAL #15717
Male Open
00:22:20.22
00:22:20.22
(00:21:29.22)
144
(233)
00:21:29.22
Open
144
160
00:11:08.47
25-29
11
Male
233
254
Accenture
2
AUS
5:22 min/km
07:42:21.00
00:21:29.22
353
144
233
765
986
18059
Keira REYNOLSD
Keira REYNOLSD #18059
Female Under 16
00:25:51.40
00:25:51.40
(00:25:40.17)
144
(306)
00:25:40.17
Under 16
144
179
00:11:22.24
U13
106
Female
306
416
Team Chevron
53
AUS
6:25 min/km
07:41:41.23
00:25:40.17
765
144
306
700
406
17594
Sara PEREGRIN MANZANO
Sara PEREGRIN MANZANO #17594
Female Open
00:25:16.37
00:25:16.37
(00:21:48.40)
144
(271)
00:21:48.40
Open
144
68
00:10:41.22
30-34
10
Female
271
131
Acciona
4
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:44:57.97
00:21:48.40
700
144
271
698
855
17717
Eborney RANGER
Eborney RANGER #17717
Female Open
00:25:15.97
00:25:15.97
(00:24:53.05)
143
(270)
00:24:53.05
Open
143
191
00:10:40.81
16-19
16
Female
270
341
Galaxy
3
AUS
6:13 min/km
07:41:52.92
00:24:53.05
698
143
270
764
984
18058
Stacey REYNOLDS
Stacey REYNOLDS #18058
Female Under 16
00:25:49.97
00:25:49.97
(00:25:39.66)
143
(305)
00:25:39.66
Under 16
143
178
00:11:20.81
13-15
32
Female
305
414
Team Chevron
52
AUS
6:24 min/km
07:41:40.31
00:25:39.66
764
143
305
1
2
3
...
101
[102]
103
104
...
112
113
114
Page 102 of 114 (5696 items)