Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
26
27
28
Page 10 of 28 (1356 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1007
1288
Alyssa COMBES
Alyssa COMBES #1288
Female Y12
00:13:40.49
00:13:40.49
130
(1007)
Y12
130
00:07:42.35
Female
1007
KELL
146
1
0.866
15:47 min/km
00:05:51.83
23:27 min/km
900
120
00:13:40.49
15:47 min/km
1007
130
981
1091
Jorja COOPER
Jorja COOPER #1091
Female Y11
00:13:13.61
00:13:13.61
124
(981)
Y11
124
00:08:16.91
Female
981
KELL
140
1
0.866
15:16 min/km
00:05:51.82
23:27 min/km
899
105
00:13:13.61
15:16 min/km
981
124
932
1079
Emily SADLER
Emily SADLER #1079
Female Y11
00:12:59.21
00:12:59.21
111
(932)
Y11
111
00:08:02.51
Female
932
FRAY
100
1
0.866
14:59 min/km
00:05:51.76
23:27 min/km
898
104
00:12:59.21
14:59 min/km
932
111
825
1292
Chiara FORD
Chiara FORD #1292
Female Y12
00:12:35.50
00:12:35.50
105
(825)
Y12
105
00:06:37.36
Female
825
KELL
124
1
0.866
14:32 min/km
00:05:51.60
23:26 min/km
897
119
00:12:35.50
14:32 min/km
825
105
702
756
Emily JOHNSTONE
Emily JOHNSTONE #756
Female Y09
00:11:47.77
00:11:47.77
90
(702)
Y09
90
00:06:35.39
Female
702
OREI
126
1
0.866
13:37 min/km
00:05:51.38
23:25 min/km
896
136
00:11:47.77
13:37 min/km
702
90
495
1303
Lauren PAGANONI
Lauren PAGANONI #1303
Female Y12
00:10:18.78
00:10:18.78
69
(495)
Y12
69
00:04:20.64
Female
495
KELL
64
1
0.866
11:54 min/km
00:05:51.37
23:25 min/km
895
118
00:10:18.78
11:54 min/km
495
69
987
1053
Sienna MULGREW
Sienna MULGREW #1053
Female Y11
00:13:14.50
00:13:14.50
126
(987)
Y11
126
00:08:17.80
Female
987
DILL
88
1
0.866
15:17 min/km
00:05:51.22
23:24 min/km
894
103
00:13:14.50
15:17 min/km
987
126
970
1044
Holly BEAR
Holly BEAR #1044
Female Y11
00:13:08.38
00:13:08.38
121
(970)
Y11
121
00:08:11.68
Female
970
DILL
87
1
0.866
15:10 min/km
00:05:51.02
23:24 min/km
893
102
00:13:08.38
15:10 min/km
970
121
969
1041
Hannah ABBOTT
Hannah ABBOTT #1041
Female Y11
00:13:08.38
00:13:08.38
120
(969)
Y11
120
00:08:11.68
Female
969
DILL
86
1
0.866
15:10 min/km
00:05:51.00
23:24 min/km
892
101
00:13:08.38
15:10 min/km
969
120
956
487
Ivy NADIN
Ivy NADIN #487
Female Y08
00:13:04.23
00:13:04.23
132
(956)
Y08
132
00:07:33.35
Female
956
FRAY
108
1
0.866
15:05 min/km
00:05:50.98
23:23 min/km
891
120
00:13:04.23
15:05 min/km
956
132
887
441
Isabel MAYFIELD
Isabel MAYFIELD #441
Female Y08
00:12:47.58
00:12:47.58
119
(887)
Y08
119
00:07:16.71
Female
887
DELA
112
1
0.866
14:46 min/km
00:05:50.86
23:23 min/km
890
119
00:12:47.58
14:46 min/km
887
119
961
830
Sofia FLORES
Sofia FLORES #830
Female Y10
00:13:07.09
00:13:07.09
131
(961)
Y10
131
00:07:36.14
Female
961
DELA
132
1
0.866
15:08 min/km
00:05:50.74
23:22 min/km
889
123
00:13:07.09
15:08 min/km
961
131
760
386
Amara FORMATO
Amara FORMATO #386
Female Y08
00:12:10.69
00:12:10.69
102
(760)
Y08
102
00:06:39.82
Female
760
BYRN
101
1
0.866
14:03 min/km
00:05:50.69
23:22 min/km
888
118
00:12:10.69
14:03 min/km
760
102
959
840
Lucia RINALDI
Lucia RINALDI #840
Female Y10
00:13:06.07
00:13:06.07
129
(959)
Y10
129
00:07:35.12
Female
959
DELA
130
1
0.866
15:07 min/km
00:05:50.66
23:22 min/km
887
122
00:13:06.07
15:07 min/km
959
129
759
959
Ava NOLAN
Ava NOLAN #959
Female Y10
00:12:10.68
00:12:10.68
98
(759)
Y10
98
00:06:39.73
Female
759
OREI
128
1
0.866
14:03 min/km
00:05:50.64
23:22 min/km
886
121
00:12:10.68
14:03 min/km
759
98
758
957
Ruby MARKS
Ruby MARKS #957
Female Y10
00:12:10.68
00:12:10.68
97
(758)
Y10
97
00:06:39.73
Female
758
OREI
127
1
0.866
14:03 min/km
00:05:50.63
23:22 min/km
885
120
00:12:10.68
14:03 min/km
758
97
749
508
Lyla CRAIKE
Lyla CRAIKE #508
Female Y08
00:12:07.51
00:12:07.51
100
(749)
Y08
100
00:06:36.64
Female
749
KELL
111
1
0.866
14:00 min/km
00:05:50.57
23:22 min/km
883
116
00:12:07.51
14:00 min/km
749
100
751
509
Kaveesha DAVID SELVENDRA
Kaveesha DAVID SELVENDRA #509
Female Y08
00:12:07.53
00:12:07.53
101
(751)
Y08
101
00:06:36.65
Female
751
KELL
112
1
0.866
14:00 min/km
00:05:50.57
23:22 min/km
884
117
00:12:07.53
14:00 min/km
751
101
957
490
Sophie POLAIN
Sophie POLAIN #490
Female Y08
00:13:04.23
00:13:04.23
133
(957)
Y08
133
00:07:33.35
Female
957
FRAY
109
1
0.866
15:05 min/km
00:05:50.27
23:21 min/km
882
115
00:13:04.23
15:05 min/km
957
133
962
837
Sophia MASSIE-TAYLOR
Sophia MASSIE-TAYLOR #837
Female Y10
00:13:07.09
00:13:07.09
132
(962)
Y10
132
00:07:36.15
Female
962
DELA
133
1
0.866
15:08 min/km
00:05:50.24
23:20 min/km
881
119
00:13:07.09
15:08 min/km
962
132
742
39
Ellie MCMASTER
Ellie MCMASTER #39
Female Y05
00:12:05.31
00:12:05.31
75
(742)
Y05
75
00:06:06.92
Female
742
KELL
108
1
0.866
13:57 min/km
00:05:50.11
23:20 min/km
878
74
00:12:05.31
13:57 min/km
742
75
763
512
Stella HASLEBY
Stella HASLEBY #512
Female Y08
00:12:11.77
00:12:11.77
103
(763)
Y08
103
00:06:40.90
Female
763
KELL
113
1
0.866
14:05 min/km
00:05:50.11
23:20 min/km
880
114
00:12:11.77
14:05 min/km
763
103
548
82
Annabelle DUONG
Annabelle DUONG #82
Female Y05
00:10:37.92
00:10:37.92
65
(548)
Y05
65
00:04:39.54
Female
548
KELL
80
1
0.866
12:16 min/km
00:05:50.11
23:20 min/km
879
75
00:10:37.92
12:16 min/km
548
65
868
1276
Anika SHIN
Anika SHIN #1276
Female Y12
00:12:42.98
00:12:42.98
119
(868)
Y12
119
00:06:44.84
Female
868
FRAY
93
1
0.866
14:41 min/km
00:05:49.97
23:19 min/km
877
117
00:12:42.98
14:41 min/km
868
119
674
383
Oriana CATALANO
Oriana CATALANO #383
Female Y08
00:11:31.55
00:11:31.55
84
(674)
Y08
84
00:06:00.68
Female
674
BYRN
83
1
0.866
13:18 min/km
00:05:49.88
23:19 min/km
876
113
00:11:31.55
13:18 min/km
674
84
996
497
Malia SOUTHCOTT
Malia SOUTHCOTT #497
Female Y08
00:13:22.70
00:13:22.70
142
(996)
Y08
142
00:07:51.83
Female
996
FRAY
117
1
0.866
15:26 min/km
00:05:49.76
23:19 min/km
875
112
00:13:22.70
15:26 min/km
996
142
718
899
Alexia DUJMOVIC
Alexia DUJMOVIC #899
Female Y10
00:11:52.51
00:11:52.51
92
(718)
Y10
92
00:06:21.57
Female
718
KELL
101
1
0.866
13:42 min/km
00:05:49.34
23:17 min/km
874
118
00:11:52.51
13:42 min/km
718
92
451
527
Amelie ZAFER
Amelie ZAFER #527
Female Y08
00:10:06.71
00:10:06.71
50
(451)
Y08
50
00:04:35.83
Female
451
KELL
39
1
0.866
11:40 min/km
00:05:49.32
23:17 min/km
873
111
00:10:06.71
11:40 min/km
451
50
958
491
Lola RAMIREZ DALTON
Lola RAMIREZ DALTON #491
Female Y08
00:13:04.67
00:13:04.67
134
(958)
Y08
134
00:07:33.79
Female
958
FRAY
110
1
0.866
15:06 min/km
00:05:49.26
23:17 min/km
872
110
00:13:04.67
15:06 min/km
958
134
562
32
Maisie EDWARDS
Maisie EDWARDS #32
Female Y05
00:10:44.63
00:10:44.63
67
(562)
Y05
67
00:04:46.25
Female
562
KELL
82
1
0.866
12:24 min/km
00:05:49.11
23:16 min/km
871
73
00:10:44.63
12:24 min/km
562
67
719
904
Zahra IACOBELLIS
Zahra IACOBELLIS #904
Female Y10
00:11:52.74
00:11:52.74
93
(719)
Y10
93
00:06:21.79
Female
719
KELL
102
1
0.866
13:43 min/km
00:05:48.97
23:15 min/km
870
117
00:11:52.74
13:43 min/km
719
93
857
1266
Madison MCCUBBIN
Madison MCCUBBIN #1266
Female Y12
00:12:41.48
00:12:41.48
109
(857)
Y12
109
00:06:43.34
Female
857
FRAY
85
1
0.866
14:39 min/km
00:05:48.94
23:15 min/km
869
116
00:12:41.48
14:39 min/km
857
109
855
1260
Arlena GARCES
Arlena GARCES #1260
Female Y12
00:12:41.37
00:12:41.37
108
(855)
Y12
108
00:06:43.23
Female
855
FRAY
84
1
0.866
14:39 min/km
00:05:48.94
23:15 min/km
868
115
00:12:41.37
14:39 min/km
855
108
1014
367
Anya HALL
Anya HALL #367
Female Y07
00:13:42.28
00:13:42.28
157
(1014)
Y07
157
00:08:46.30
Female
1014
OREI
145
1
0.866
15:49 min/km
00:05:48.87
23:15 min/km
867
149
00:13:42.28
15:49 min/km
1014
157
476
1298
Kallysta LIM
Kallysta LIM #1298
Female Y12
00:10:14.24
00:10:14.24
62
(476)
Y12
62
00:04:16.10
Female
476
KELL
53
1
0.866
11:49 min/km
00:05:48.71
23:14 min/km
866
114
00:10:14.24
11:49 min/km
476
62
960
845
Grace YAU
Grace YAU #845
Female Y10
00:13:06.27
00:13:06.27
130
(960)
Y10
130
00:07:35.33
Female
960
DELA
131
1
0.866
15:07 min/km
00:05:48.53
23:14 min/km
865
116
00:13:06.27
15:07 min/km
960
130
1033
279
Aaliyah MAKOMBE
Aaliyah MAKOMBE #279
Female Y07
00:13:50.52
00:13:50.52
159
(1033)
Y07
159
00:08:54.53
Female
1033
DILL
103
1
0.866
15:59 min/km
00:05:48.50
23:13 min/km
864
148
00:13:50.52
15:59 min/km
1033
159
471
918
Jade WORTH
Jade WORTH #918
Female Y10
00:10:13.00
00:10:13.00
56
(471)
Y10
56
00:04:42.06
Female
471
KELL
50
1
0.866
11:47 min/km
00:05:48.49
23:13 min/km
863
115
00:10:13.00
11:47 min/km
471
56
1031
590
Chelsea NORONHA
Chelsea NORONHA #590
Female Y09
00:13:50.20
00:13:50.20
148
(1031)
Y09
148
00:08:37.82
Female
1031
BYRN
123
1
0.866
15:58 min/km
00:05:48.47
23:13 min/km
861
134
00:13:50.20
15:58 min/km
1031
148
1027
600
Charli YOUNG
Charli YOUNG #600
Female Y09
00:13:49.59
00:13:49.59
147
(1027)
Y09
147
00:08:37.22
Female
1027
BYRN
122
1
0.866
15:57 min/km
00:05:48.47
23:13 min/km
862
135
00:13:49.59
15:57 min/km
1027
147
1028
283
Ava NIELSEN
Ava NIELSEN #283
Female Y07
00:13:50.15
00:13:50.15
158
(1028)
Y07
158
00:08:54.17
Female
1028
DILL
100
1
0.866
15:58 min/km
00:05:48.38
23:13 min/km
860
147
00:13:50.15
15:58 min/km
1028
158
453
908
Eloise NEALE
Eloise NEALE #908
Female Y10
00:10:07.28
00:10:07.28
55
(453)
Y10
55
00:04:36.33
Female
453
KELL
41
1
0.866
11:41 min/km
00:05:48.31
23:13 min/km
859
114
00:10:07.28
11:41 min/km
453
55
982
555
Alyssa COLLINS
Alyssa COLLINS #555
Female Y08
00:13:13.70
00:13:13.70
137
(982)
Y08
137
00:07:42.83
Female
982
OREI
143
1
0.866
15:16 min/km
00:05:48.25
23:13 min/km
857
108
00:13:13.70
15:16 min/km
982
137
983
576
Charlotte YEO
Charlotte YEO #576
Female Y08
00:13:13.71
00:13:13.71
138
(983)
Y08
138
00:07:42.84
Female
983
OREI
144
1
0.866
15:16 min/km
00:05:48.25
23:13 min/km
858
109
00:13:13.71
15:16 min/km
983
138
452
326
Violet RENTON
Violet RENTON #326
Female Y07
00:10:06.78
00:10:06.78
91
(452)
Y07
91
00:05:10.80
Female
452
KELL
40
1
0.866
11:40 min/km
00:05:48.11
23:12 min/km
856
146
00:10:06.78
11:40 min/km
452
91
492
1291
Georgia DE BUEGER
Georgia DE BUEGER #1291
Female Y12
00:10:17.66
00:10:17.66
66
(492)
Y12
66
00:04:19.52
Female
492
KELL
61
1
0.866
11:53 min/km
00:05:48.09
23:12 min/km
854
112
00:10:17.66
11:53 min/km
492
66
494
1301
Olivia MILLER
Olivia MILLER #1301
Female Y12
00:10:18.67
00:10:18.67
68
(494)
Y12
68
00:04:20.53
Female
494
KELL
63
1
0.866
11:54 min/km
00:05:48.09
23:12 min/km
855
113
00:10:18.67
11:54 min/km
494
68
463
330
Evelyn STEPHENS
Evelyn STEPHENS #330
Female Y07
00:10:10.98
00:10:10.98
94
(463)
Y07
94
00:05:15.00
Female
463
KELL
45
1
0.866
11:45 min/km
00:05:47.60
23:10 min/km
853
145
00:10:10.98
11:45 min/km
463
94
540
1286
Jorja BROWN
Jorja BROWN #1286
Female Y12
00:10:34.07
00:10:34.07
72
(540)
Y12
72
00:04:35.93
Female
540
KELL
77
1
0.866
12:12 min/km
00:05:47.09
23:08 min/km
852
111
00:10:34.07
12:12 min/km
540
72
484
914
Alyssa STIPINOVIC
Alyssa STIPINOVIC #914
Female Y10
00:10:16.24
00:10:16.24
58
(484)
Y10
58
00:04:45.29
Female
484
KELL
57
1
0.866
11:51 min/km
00:05:47.09
23:08 min/km
851
113
00:10:16.24
11:51 min/km
484
58
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
26
27
28
Page 10 of 28 (1356 items)
© 2023