Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
112
113
114
Page 10 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
451
464
19374
Michelle LEE
Michelle LEE #19374
Female Open
00:23:20.58
00:23:20.58
(00:22:14.36)
89
(165)
00:22:14.36
Open
89
85
00:08:45.42
40-44
16
Female
165
157
Cott to Trot
1
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:42:36.21
00:22:14.36
451
89
165
452
588
16475
Aaron MARSHALL
Aaron MARSHALL #16475
Male Open
00:23:20.99
00:23:20.99
(00:23:09.27)
179
(287)
00:23:09.27
Open
179
238
00:12:09.24
30-34
19
Male
287
376
AUS
5:47 min/km
07:41:41.71
00:23:09.27
452
179
287
453
584
17352
Richard FIRTH
Richard FIRTH #17352
Male Open
00:23:23.01
00:23:23.01
(00:23:07.37)
180
(288)
00:23:07.37
Open
180
236
00:12:11.26
50-54
15
Male
288
373
AUS
5:46 min/km
07:41:45.64
00:23:07.37
453
180
288
454
527
19877
Riley HAAGMAN
Riley HAAGMAN #19877
Male Under 16
00:23:24.00
00:23:24.00
(00:22:42.80)
107
(289)
00:22:42.80
Under 16
107
125
00:10:42.68
U13
76
Male
289
343
AUS
5:40 min/km
07:42:11.20
00:22:42.80
454
107
289
455
488
20448
Michelle DEHAIS
Michelle DEHAIS #20448
Female Open
00:23:24.47
00:23:24.47
(00:22:24.58)
90
(166)
00:22:24.58
Open
90
90
00:08:49.32
25-29
15
Female
166
169
Acciona
3
AUS
5:36 min/km
07:42:29.89
00:22:24.58
455
90
166
456
515
20282
Nolan WATTS
Nolan WATTS #20282
Male Under 16
00:23:25.04
00:23:25.04
(00:22:39.57)
108
(290)
00:22:39.57
Under 16
108
123
00:10:43.72
13-15
25
Male
290
338
AUS
5:39 min/km
07:42:15.46
00:22:39.57
456
108
290
457
607
18099
Jacob MARTIN
Jacob MARTIN #18099
Male Under 16
00:23:26.49
00:23:26.49
(00:23:18.59)
109
(291)
00:23:18.59
Under 16
109
142
00:10:45.17
U13
77
Male
291
388
Team Chevron
26
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:41:37.90
00:23:18.59
457
109
291
458
307
19950
Nicklaus MOORE
Nicklaus MOORE #19950
Male Open
00:23:27.27
00:23:27.27
(00:20:53.32)
181
(292)
00:20:53.32
Open
181
132
00:12:15.52
25-29
16
Male
292
214
The Lads
1
AUS
5:13 min/km
07:44:03.95
00:20:53.32
458
181
292
459
314
19612
Brock HARGREAVES TIELAND
Brock HARGREAVES TIELAND #19612
Male Open
00:23:28.08
00:23:28.08
(00:20:55.15)
182
(293)
00:20:55.15
Open
182
136
00:12:16.33
20-24
23
Male
293
220
The Lads
2
AUS
5:13 min/km
07:44:02.93
00:20:55.15
459
182
293
460
586
16166
Charlie GLEW
Charlie GLEW #16166
Male Under 16
00:23:28.54
00:23:28.54
(00:23:08.02)
110
(294)
00:23:08.02
Under 16
110
136
00:10:47.22
U13
78
Male
294
375
AUS
5:47 min/km
07:41:50.51
00:23:08.02
460
110
294
461
376
18612
Jack EVERETT
Jack EVERETT #18612
Male Under 16
00:23:29.34
00:23:29.34
(00:21:30.56)
111
(295)
00:21:30.56
Under 16
111
93
00:10:48.02
13-15
26
Male
295
256
Floreat Park Primary School
15
AUS
5:22 min/km
07:43:28.78
00:21:30.56
461
111
295
462
519
18026
Charlotte RIGG
Charlotte RIGG #18026
Female Under 16
00:23:29.50
00:23:29.50
(00:22:40.53)
77
(167)
00:22:40.53
Under 16
77
83
00:09:00.34
U13
61
Female
167
179
Team Chevron
27
AUS
5:40 min/km
07:42:18.96
00:22:40.53
462
77
167
463
531
20741
Felix DEIGHAN
Felix DEIGHAN #20741
Male Under 16
00:23:29.50
00:23:29.50
(00:22:44.01)
112
(296)
00:22:44.01
Under 16
112
126
00:10:48.18
U13
79
Male
296
344
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:42:15.48
00:22:44.01
463
112
296
464
522
18408
Robert SWANN
Robert SWANN #18408
Male Open
00:23:29.74
00:23:29.74
(00:22:41.36)
183
(297)
00:22:41.36
Open
183
216
00:12:17.99
50-54
16
Male
297
341
Team Chevron
28
AUS
5:40 min/km
07:42:18.38
00:22:41.36
464
183
297
465
562
15417
Sharon GIORGETTA
Sharon GIORGETTA #15417
Female Open
00:23:30.74
00:23:30.74
(00:22:56.18)
91
(168)
00:22:56.18
Open
91
103
00:08:55.59
35-39
12
Female
168
201
AUS
5:44 min/km
07:42:04.56
00:22:56.18
465
91
168
466
536
18027
Owen RIGG
Owen RIGG #18027
Male Under 16
00:23:31.36
00:23:31.36
(00:22:44.86)
113
(298)
00:22:44.86
Under 16
113
130
00:10:50.04
U13
80
Male
298
348
Team Chevron
29
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:42:16.50
00:22:44.86
466
113
298
467
576
19851
Emma WITHERS
Emma WITHERS #19851
Female Open
00:23:32.18
00:23:32.18
(00:23:02.99)
92
(169)
00:23:02.99
Open
92
109
00:08:57.03
45-49
9
Female
169
209
Withan
1
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:41:59.19
00:23:02.99
467
92
169
468
577
19852
Hannah WITHERS
Hannah WITHERS #19852
Female Under 16
00:23:32.54
00:23:32.54
(00:23:03.24)
78
(170)
00:23:03.24
Under 16
78
101
00:09:03.38
U13
62
Female
170
210
Withan
2
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:41:59.30
00:23:03.24
468
78
170
469
548
20743
Prue BARRETT
Prue BARRETT #20743
Female Open
00:23:33.59
00:23:33.59
(00:22:48.86)
93
(171)
00:22:48.86
Open
93
100
00:08:58.44
40-44
17
Female
171
193
AUS
5:42 min/km
07:42:14.73
00:22:48.86
469
93
171
470
343
19909
Anthony GEORGEFF
Anthony GEORGEFF #19909
Male Open
00:23:33.74
00:23:33.74
(00:21:12.12)
184
(299)
00:21:12.12
Open
184
148
00:12:21.99
50-54
17
Male
299
237
Floreat Park Primary School
16
AUS
5:18 min/km
07:43:51.62
00:21:12.12
470
184
299
471
556
20281
Millie WRIGHT
Millie WRIGHT #20281
Female Under 16
00:23:34.56
00:23:34.56
(00:22:50.10)
79
(172)
00:22:50.10
Under 16
79
98
00:09:05.40
U13
63
Female
172
199
AUS
5:42 min/km
07:42:14.46
00:22:50.10
471
79
172
473
322
20530
Tom CHEESEMAN
Tom CHEESEMAN #20530
Male Under 16
00:23:34.61
00:23:34.61
(00:20:59.64)
114
(300)
00:20:59.64
Under 16
114
87
00:10:53.29
U13
81
Male
300
227
Altura
1
AUS
5:14 min/km
07:44:04.96
00:20:59.64
473
114
300
472
617
16168
Karen KING
Karen KING #16168
Female Open
00:23:34.61
00:23:34.61
(00:23:22.01)
94
(173)
00:23:22.01
Open
94
118
00:08:59.46
45-49
10
Female
173
224
AUS
5:50 min/km
07:41:42.59
00:23:22.01
472
94
173
474
595
16165
Kristy GLEW
Kristy GLEW #16165
Female Open
00:23:34.97
00:23:34.97
(00:23:12.63)
95
(174)
00:23:12.63
Open
95
113
00:08:59.82
35-39
13
Female
174
215
AUS
5:48 min/km
07:41:52.33
00:23:12.63
474
95
174
475
325
20641
Alex CHEESEMAN
Alex CHEESEMAN #20641
Male Open
00:23:35.00
00:23:35.00
(00:21:00.72)
185
(301)
00:21:00.72
Open
185
141
00:12:23.25
40-44
23
Male
301
229
Altura
2
AUS
5:15 min/km
07:44:04.28
00:21:00.72
475
185
301
476
557
18024
Sam RIGG
Sam RIGG #18024
Male Open
00:23:36.23
00:23:36.23
(00:22:50.25)
186
(302)
00:22:50.25
Open
186
225
00:12:24.48
40-44
24
Male
302
358
Team Chevron
30
AUS
5:42 min/km
07:42:15.98
00:22:50.25
476
186
302
477
516
17762
Holly-Anne BUCHAN
Holly-Anne BUCHAN #17762
Female Under 16
00:23:36.83
00:23:36.83
(00:22:40.08)
80
(175)
00:22:40.08
Under 16
80
82
00:09:07.67
U13
64
Female
175
178
Happy Birthday
1
AUS
5:40 min/km
07:42:26.75
00:22:40.08
477
80
175
478
508
19875
Gareth EDWARDS
Gareth EDWARDS #19875
Male Open
00:23:37.21
00:23:37.21
(00:22:36.76)
187
(303)
00:22:36.76
Open
187
211
00:12:25.46
40-44
25
Male
303
331
AUS
5:39 min/km
07:42:30.45
00:22:36.76
478
187
303
479
511
19876
Lucas EDWARDS
Lucas EDWARDS #19876
Male Under 16
00:23:37.25
00:23:37.25
(00:22:38.11)
115
(304)
00:22:38.11
Under 16
115
120
00:10:55.93
U8
8
Male
304
334
AUS
5:39 min/km
07:42:29.14
00:22:38.11
479
115
304
480
525
20064
Charlie MUGGERIDGE
Charlie MUGGERIDGE #20064
Female Under 16
00:23:39.47
00:23:39.47
(00:22:42.56)
81
(176)
00:22:42.56
Under 16
81
87
00:09:10.31
U13
65
Female
176
184
AUS
5:40 min/km
07:42:26.91
00:22:42.56
480
81
176
481
603
16027
James O'TOOLE
James O'TOOLE #16027
Male Open
00:23:39.99
00:23:39.99
(00:23:17.67)
188
(305)
00:23:17.67
Open
188
244
00:12:28.24
45-49
25
Male
305
385
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:41:52.32
00:23:17.67
481
188
305
482
602
16026
Shae O'TOOLE
Shae O'TOOLE #16026
Female Under 16
00:23:40.24
00:23:40.24
(00:23:17.43)
82
(177)
00:23:17.43
Under 16
82
104
00:09:11.08
U8
1
Female
177
218
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:41:52.81
00:23:17.43
482
82
177
483
624
18625
Alexis MATHEWS
Alexis MATHEWS #18625
Female Open
00:23:41.29
00:23:41.29
(00:23:25.04)
96
(178)
00:23:25.04
Open
96
119
00:09:06.14
30-34
3
Female
178
225
Floreat Park Primary School
17
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:41:46.25
00:23:25.04
483
96
178
484
614
16149
Cameron CRUICKSHANK
Cameron CRUICKSHANK #16149
Male Under 16
00:23:41.84
00:23:41.84
(00:23:20.51)
116
(306)
00:23:20.51
Under 16
116
144
00:11:00.52
U13
82
Male
306
392
Constructive
1
AUS
5:50 min/km
07:41:51.32
00:23:20.51
484
116
306
485
652
15998
Maia RHODES
Maia RHODES #15998
Female Under 16
00:23:43.73
00:23:43.73
(00:23:37.68)
83
(179)
00:23:37.68
Under 16
83
115
00:09:14.57
U13
66
Female
179
242
AUS
5:54 min/km
07:41:36.05
00:23:37.68
485
83
179
486
654
18630
Tessa WAGSTAFF
Tessa WAGSTAFF #18630
Female Under 16
00:23:43.73
00:23:43.73
(00:23:37.98)
84
(180)
00:23:37.98
Under 16
84
116
00:09:14.57
U13
67
Female
180
243
Floreat Park Primary School
18
AUS
5:54 min/km
07:41:35.75
00:23:37.98
486
84
180
487
599
15978
David SOMMERFIELD
David SOMMERFIELD #15978
Male Open
00:23:43.84
00:23:43.84
(00:23:16.29)
189
(307)
00:23:16.29
Open
189
243
00:12:32.09
40-44
26
Male
307
383
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:41:57.55
00:23:16.29
487
189
307
488
649
19535
Monica SEKULOV
Monica SEKULOV #19535
Female Open
00:23:43.93
00:23:43.93
(00:23:37.15)
97
(181)
00:23:37.15
Open
97
127
00:09:08.78
40-44
18
Female
181
241
Allens Perth
2
AUS
5:54 min/km
07:41:36.77
00:23:37.15
488
97
181
489
634
17656
V HORGAN
V HORGAN #17656
Female Under 16
00:23:44.29
00:23:44.29
(00:23:29.80)
85
(182)
00:23:29.80
Under 16
85
108
00:09:15.13
U13
68
Female
182
231
AUS
5:52 min/km
07:41:44.49
00:23:29.80
489
85
182
490
551
19818
Lachlan STRICKLAND
Lachlan STRICKLAND #19818
Male Open
00:23:44.50
00:23:44.50
(00:22:49.53)
190
(308)
00:22:49.53
Open
190
224
00:12:32.75
25-29
17
Male
308
357
W(alking) O(ut) O(f) D(espair).
2
AUS
5:42 min/km
07:42:24.97
00:22:49.53
490
190
308
491
541
16705
Will KEMPSON
Will KEMPSON #16705
Male Under 16
00:23:45.74
00:23:45.74
(00:22:46.39)
117
(309)
00:22:46.39
Under 16
117
131
00:11:04.42
U13
83
Male
309
350
Cott to Trot
2
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:42:29.35
00:22:46.39
491
117
309
492
559
16468
Ian EVANS
Ian EVANS #16468
Male Open
00:23:45.99
00:23:45.99
(00:22:54.45)
191
(310)
00:22:54.45
Open
191
227
00:12:34.24
50-54
18
Male
310
360
AUS
5:43 min/km
07:42:21.54
00:22:54.45
492
191
310
493
658
19413
Maddie HUTCHINSON
Maddie HUTCHINSON #19413
Female Under 16
00:23:46.37
00:23:46.37
(00:23:39.88)
86
(183)
00:23:39.88
Under 16
86
117
00:09:17.21
U13
69
Female
183
244
AUS
5:54 min/km
07:41:36.49
00:23:39.88
493
86
183
494
622
19087
Lee SUTTON
Lee SUTTON #19087
Male Open
00:23:46.74
00:23:46.74
(00:23:24.61)
192
(311)
00:23:24.61
Open
192
250
00:12:34.99
40-44
27
Male
311
398
BGC
5
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:41:52.13
00:23:24.61
494
192
311
495
664
19654
Yasmyn BROWNE
Yasmyn BROWNE #19654
Female Under 16
00:23:47.18
00:23:47.18
(00:23:40.70)
87
(184)
00:23:40.70
Under 16
87
118
00:09:18.02
U13
70
Female
184
246
AUS
5:55 min/km
07:41:36.48
00:23:40.70
495
87
184
496
628
19677
Douglas ADAMS
Douglas ADAMS #19677
Male Open
00:23:47.18
00:23:47.18
(00:23:26.77)
193
(312)
00:23:26.77
Open
193
251
00:12:35.43
65-69
2
Male
312
401
3Generations
2
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:41:50.40
00:23:26.77
496
193
312
497
630
19675
Gianluca DI MARTINO
Gianluca DI MARTINO #19675
Male Open
00:23:47.34
00:23:47.34
(00:23:27.57)
194
(313)
00:23:27.57
Open
194
252
00:12:35.59
40-44
28
Male
313
402
3Generations
3
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:41:49.76
00:23:27.57
497
194
313
498
561
15718
Emily HUYNH
Emily HUYNH #15718
Female Open
00:23:47.62
00:23:47.62
(00:22:55.60)
98
(185)
00:22:55.60
Open
98
102
00:09:12.47
25-29
16
Female
185
200
Accenture
5
AUS
5:43 min/km
07:42:22.01
00:22:55.60
498
98
185
499
611
15269
Oscar SHAW
Oscar SHAW #15269
Male Under 16
00:23:47.94
00:23:47.94
(00:23:19.75)
118
(314)
00:23:19.75
Under 16
118
143
00:11:06.62
U13
84
Male
314
390
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:41:58.19
00:23:19.75
499
118
314
500
612
15268
Matthew SHAW
Matthew SHAW #15268
Male Open
00:23:48.09
00:23:48.09
(00:23:19.99)
195
(315)
00:23:19.99
Open
195
246
00:12:36.34
40-44
29
Male
315
391
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:41:58.10
00:23:19.99
500
195
315
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
112
113
114
Page 10 of 114 (5696 items)