Swimming WA OWS 1617 #13 - Leighton
6 Mar 2017
Results
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
617
C J
C J #617
Male Chaperone
Not started
Not started
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
635
Dion VAN DE NADORT
Dion VAN DE NADORT #635
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
638
Craig VANDEPEER
Craig VANDEPEER #638
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
650
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #650
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
669
David MOHARICH
David MOHARICH #669
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
674
Angelika SORENSEN
Angelika SORENSEN #674
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
X
AUS
74
671
Nadine NEETHLING
Nadine NEETHLING #671
Female Chaperone
00:23:31.5
00:23:31.5
6
(32)
Chaperone
6
00:10:51.4
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
47:03 min/km
73
610
Charlie FARRANCE-BALL
Charlie FARRANCE-BALL #610
Male Under 11
00:23:29.1
00:23:29.1
12
(42)
Under 11
12
00:14:08.8
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
46:58 min/km
72
640
Desmond WONG
Desmond WONG #640
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:21:07.7
00:21:07.7
1
(41)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
42:15 min/km
71
601
Alex ASHWORTH
Alex ASHWORTH #601
Male Chaperone
00:20:58.7
00:20:58.7
13
(40)
Chaperone
13
00:09:18.8
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
41:57 min/km
70
644
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #644
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:18.3
00:20:18.3
7
(31)
Open (18-34)
7
00:05:44.5
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
40:36 min/km
69
658
Julie HUTTON
Julie HUTTON #658
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:19:30.1
00:19:30.1
3
(30)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:04:09.5
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
39:00 min/km
68
655
Felicity HARRADINE
Felicity HARRADINE #655
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:19:10.6
00:19:10.6
2
(29)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:03:50.0
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
38:21 min/km
67
600
Steve Robinson
Steve Robinson #600
Male Legends (35-49)
00:19:01.1
00:19:01.1
3
(39)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:06:50.1
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
38:02 min/km
66
629
Keith ROBINSON
Keith ROBINSON #629
Male Open (18-34)
00:18:54.0
00:18:54.0
4
(38)
Open (18-34)
4
00:05:35.7
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
37:48 min/km
65
625
William MOHARICH
William MOHARICH #625
Male Under 11
00:18:52.7
00:18:52.7
11
(37)
Under 11
11
00:09:32.4
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
37:45 min/km
64
624
David MOHARICH
David MOHARICH #624
Male Chaperone
00:18:51.1
00:18:51.1
12
(36)
Chaperone
12
00:07:11.2
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
37:42 min/km
63
598
Boaz Smith
Boaz Smith #598
Male Under 15
00:18:10.1
00:18:10.1
8
(35)
Under 15
8
00:07:44.2
Male
35
36:20 min/km
62
646
Roisin CLARKE
Roisin CLARKE #646
Female Open (18-34)
00:17:29.5
00:17:29.5
6
(28)
Open (18-34)
6
00:02:55.7
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
34:59 min/km
61
651
Amy ELLIOTT
Amy ELLIOTT #651
Female Open (18-34)
00:17:21.3
00:17:21.3
5
(27)
Open (18-34)
5
00:02:47.5
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
34:42 min/km
60
618
Theodore JANES
Theodore JANES #618
Male Under 11
00:16:40.4
00:16:40.4
10
(34)
Under 11
10
00:07:20.1
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
33:20 min/km
59
653
Hannah GEORGE
Hannah GEORGE #653
Female Chaperone
00:16:39.3
00:16:39.3
5
(26)
Chaperone
5
00:03:59.2
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
33:18 min/km
58
632
Mark SECOMBE
Mark SECOMBE #632
Male Chaperone
00:16:30.9
00:16:30.9
11
(33)
Chaperone
11
00:04:51.0
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
33:01 min/km
57
673
Tessa SECOMBE
Tessa SECOMBE #673
Female Under 11
00:16:29.8
00:16:29.8
9
(25)
Under 11
9
00:05:04.5
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
32:59 min/km
56
623
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #623
Male Chaperone
00:16:22.0
00:16:22.0
10
(32)
Chaperone
10
00:04:42.1
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
32:44 min/km
55
620
Ralphe MACMANNIS
Ralphe MACMANNIS #620
Male Chaperone
00:16:21.2
00:16:21.2
9
(31)
Chaperone
9
00:04:41.3
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
32:42 min/km
54
663
Joanne KEANE
Joanne KEANE #663
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:12.1
00:16:12.1
2
(24)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:01:28.8
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
32:24 min/km
53
652
Elizabeth GARNETT
Elizabeth GARNETT #652
Female Open (18-34)
00:16:10.3
00:16:10.3
4
(23)
Open (18-34)
4
00:01:36.5
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
32:20 min/km
52
621
Lucas MARLEY
Lucas MARLEY #621
Male Under 11
00:16:08.4
00:16:08.4
9
(30)
Under 11
9
00:06:48.1
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
32:16 min/km
51
622
Russell MARLEY
Russell MARLEY #622
Male Chaperone
00:16:08.0
00:16:08.0
8
(29)
Chaperone
8
00:04:28.1
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
32:16 min/km
50
668
Grace MCMANIS
Grace MCMANIS #668
Female Under 11
00:15:38.4
00:15:38.4
8
(22)
Under 11
8
00:04:13.1
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
31:16 min/km
49
615
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #615
Male Chaperone
00:15:30.1
00:15:30.1
7
(28)
Chaperone
7
00:03:50.2
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
31:00 min/km
48
619
Jason LECOULTRE
Jason LECOULTRE #619
Male Chaperone
00:15:24.3
00:15:24.3
6
(27)
Chaperone
6
00:03:44.4
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
30:48 min/km
47
616
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #616
Male Under 11
00:15:23.2
00:15:23.2
8
(26)
Under 11
8
00:06:02.9
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
30:46 min/km
46
665
Lucy LECOULTRE
Lucy LECOULTRE #665
Female Under 11
00:15:23.0
00:15:23.0
7
(21)
Under 11
7
00:03:57.7
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
30:46 min/km
45
599
Cheryl Forster
Cheryl Forster #599
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:15:20.6
00:15:20.6
1
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
20
30:41 min/km
44
659
Hazel IRWIN
Hazel IRWIN #659
Female Open (18-34)
00:15:05.2
00:15:05.2
3
(19)
Open (18-34)
3
00:00:31.4
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
30:10 min/km
43
670
Sarah MULLER
Sarah MULLER #670
Female Open (18-34)
00:14:55.3
00:14:55.3
2
(18)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:21.5
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
29:50 min/km
42
648
Sidonie COX
Sidonie COX #648
Female Chaperone
00:14:53.7
00:14:53.7
4
(17)
Chaperone
4
00:02:13.6
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
29:47 min/km
41
672
Kiely O'FLAHERTY
Kiely O'FLAHERTY #672
Female Chaperone
00:14:51.9
00:14:51.9
3
(16)
Chaperone
3
00:02:11.8
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
29:43 min/km
40
654
Marcella GOBBY
Marcella GOBBY #654
Female Under 11
00:14:50.1
00:14:50.1
6
(15)
Under 11
6
00:03:24.8
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
29:40 min/km
39
588
Philip Gaudin
Philip Gaudin #588
Male Legends (35-49)
00:14:44.0
00:14:44.0
2
(25)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:02:33.0
Male
25
29:28 min/km
38
675
Sarah WADDLE
Sarah WADDLE #675
Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:43.3
00:14:43.3
1
(14)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
29:26 min/km
37
637
Noah VAN OORAN
Noah VAN OORAN #637
Male Under 15
00:14:41.3
00:14:41.3
7
(24)
Under 15
7
00:04:15.4
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
29:22 min/km
36
393
Chris Greenem
Chris Greenem #393
Male Open (18-34)
00:14:38.0
00:14:38.0
3
(23)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:19.7
Male
23
29:16 min/km
35
608
Eoghan CUNNINGHAM
Eoghan CUNNINGHAM #608
Male Open (18-34)
00:14:36.2
00:14:36.2
2
(22)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:17.9
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
29:12 min/km
34
645
Megan CHERRY
Megan CHERRY #645
Female Open (18-34)
00:14:33.8
00:14:33.8
1
(13)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
29:07 min/km
33
604
Nicholas COHEN
Nicholas COHEN #604
Male Under 15
00:14:25.9
00:14:25.9
6
(21)
Under 15
6
00:04:00.0
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
28:51 min/km
32
602
David BAKER
David BAKER #602
Male Chaperone
00:14:25.2
00:14:25.2
5
(20)
Chaperone
5
00:02:45.3
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
28:50 min/km
31
641
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #641
Female Under 11
00:14:24.4
00:14:24.4
5
(12)
Under 11
5
00:02:59.1
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
28:48 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)