Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
100
Wei Shyan Timothy Chan
Wei Shyan Timothy Chan #100
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
Wave 20
103
Zong Cheng Ryan Chia
Zong Cheng Ryan Chia #103
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 20
104
Aften Chin
Aften Chin #104
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 20
106
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #106
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 20
111
Lucas John Foreman
Lucas John Foreman #111
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Wave 20
112
Fergus Fraser-Hawkins
Fergus Fraser-Hawkins #112
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Wave 20
113
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #113
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 20
115
Thomas Humphreys
Thomas Humphreys #115
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Wave 20
119
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #119
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Primary)
Wave 20
124
Ravindra Adhi Mahardhika Mahardhika
Ravindra Adhi Mahardhika Mahardhika #124
Male 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Male
IDN
Newtown Primary
Wave 20
126
William Mccormack
William Mccormack #126
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IRL
Wave 20
127
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #127
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MetaSport Club
JPN
Australian Internationl School
Wave 20
132
Frederick Tan
Frederick Tan #132
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 20
138
Kellen Tor
Kellen Tor #138
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 20
139
Christopher Trang
Christopher Trang #139
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
USA
Wave 20
70
Elizabeth Lyons
Elizabeth Lyons #70
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 21
73
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #73
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 21
74
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #74
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
Wave 21
86
Georgina Hagger
Georgina Hagger #86
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Team WanderFalken
MAL
Wave 21
92
Ariel Mccormack
Ariel Mccormack #92
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
USA
Wave 21
93
Vanessa Mccormack
Vanessa Mccormack #93
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
USA
Wave 21
5
Keenan Brunkard
Keenan Brunkard #5
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Wave 22
6
Wataru Fox
Wataru Fox #6
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 22
9
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #9
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 22
15
Taylor Lai
Taylor Lai #15
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Wave 22
24
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #24
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
Opera Estate Primary School
Wave 22
28
William Mccormack
William Mccormack #28
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
USA
Wave 22
35
Thomas O'toole
Thomas O'toole #35
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
ANZA Athletics
AUS
Australian Internationl School
Wave 22
37
Srivaths Prabhakar
Srivaths Prabhakar #37
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Springdale primary school
Wave 22
38
Karan Rao
Karan Rao #38
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
IND
Wave 22
108
61
Xing Cheng Sarah Chia
Xing Cheng Sarah Chia #61
Female 8-9
01:08:21.49
01:08:21.49
19
(34)
8-9
19
Female
34
SIN
8:52 min/km
Wave 21
00:11:20.41
109
19
34
00:03:08.25
103
19
32
00:46:33.05
108
19
34
00:04:11.88
107
19
34
00:03:07.89
1
1
1
107
40
Ethan Seow
Ethan Seow #40
Male 8-9
00:51:58.56
00:51:58.56
41
(68)
8-9
41
Male
68
SIN
6:45 min/km
Wave 22
00:07:25.89
108
42
69
00:03:55.19
109
42
69
00:24:38.06
95
33
57
00:04:27.80
108
42
68
00:11:31.60
108
42
68
105
69
Abigail Leong
Abigail Leong #69
Female 8-9
00:50:45.94
00:50:45.94
18
(33)
8-9
18
Female
33
SIN
6:35 min/km
Wave 21
00:06:09.19
107
18
33
00:02:58.61
98
17
30
00:31:15.55
107
18
33
00:02:20.07
73
13
26
00:08:02.50
93
17
32
101
62
Caitlyn Choey
Caitlyn Choey #62
Female 8-9
00:45:09.24
00:45:09.24
17
(32)
8-9
17
Female
32
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 21
00:06:07.35
106
17
32
00:03:02.05
101
18
31
00:24:28.03
93
17
31
00:02:49.71
94
18
32
00:08:42.09
103
19
34
104
29
Hersoo Mohammad Firhan
Hersoo Mohammad Firhan #29
Male 8-9
00:49:01.15
00:49:01.15
39
(66)
8-9
39
Male
66
SIN
6:21 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:47.63
105
41
68
00:02:29.46
89
31
55
00:28:54.63
105
40
67
00:03:17.05
100
36
61
00:08:32.36
101
37
62
96
30
Hersoo Mohammad Azim
Hersoo Mohammad Azim #30
Male 8-9
00:44:06.17
00:44:06.17
35
(59)
8-9
35
Male
59
SIN
5:43 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:41.38
104
40
67
00:02:26.94
87
30
53
00:23:09.99
86
31
52
00:04:02.07
106
41
67
00:08:45.77
104
38
64
33
Yhukit Ng
Yhukit Ng #33
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Male
SIN
Opera Estate Primary School
Wave 22
00:05:38.13
00:03:13.36
00:43:39.62
100
114
Dominic Huang Tianle
Dominic Huang Tianle #114
Male 10-11
00:45:07.47
00:45:07.47
27
(63)
10-11
27
Male
63
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:36.62
103
27
66
00:03:25.02
107
27
68
00:24:00.93
92
24
56
00:03:23.34
102
26
63
00:08:41.54
102
26
63
106
45
Chern Kwi Thong
Chern Kwi Thong #45
Male 8-9
00:51:14.59
00:51:14.59
40
(67)
8-9
40
Male
67
SIN
Anchor Green Primary
6:39 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:34.30
102
39
65
00:03:14.11
106
41
67
00:28:21.84
103
39
65
00:03:21.61
101
37
62
00:10:42.71
107
41
67
82
82
Min Er Mandy Chew
Min Er Mandy Chew #82
Female 10-11
00:39:17.35
00:39:17.35
14
(29)
10-11
14
Female
29
SIN
CEDAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
5:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:34.28
101
15
31
00:03:30.62
108
15
34
00:19:31.43
66
11
23
00:02:39.08
84
14
29
00:08:01.92
92
15
31
98
125
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #125
Male 10-11
00:44:31.20
00:44:31.20
25
(61)
10-11
25
Male
61
SIN
5:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:31.87
100
26
64
00:02:53.42
97
26
62
00:23:58.09
91
23
55
00:04:33.28
109
27
69
00:07:34.53
90
24
54
88
27
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #27
Male 8-9
00:41:03.55
00:41:03.55
30
(51)
8-9
30
Male
51
SIN
5:19 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:25.70
99
38
63
00:03:04.06
102
39
65
00:23:28.38
88
32
53
00:02:16.03
70
24
42
00:06:49.37
77
26
44
85
43
Philston Sow
Philston Sow #43
Male 8-9
00:39:57.39
00:39:57.39
28
(49)
8-9
28
Male
49
SIN
5:11 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:23.53
98
37
62
00:02:40.62
93
33
58
00:18:41.77
55
14
32
00:03:56.36
105
40
66
00:09:15.10
105
39
65
95
14
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #14
Male 8-9
00:44:04.30
00:44:04.30
34
(58)
8-9
34
Male
58
SIN
5:43 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:14.86
97
36
61
00:02:51.63
96
36
61
00:24:54.36
96
34
58
00:02:46.59
92
32
56
00:08:16.86
98
34
59
73
16
Gervaise Lam
Gervaise Lam #16
Male 8-9
00:36:11.81
00:36:11.81
25
(43)
8-9
25
Male
43
SIN
4:42 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:14.25
96
35
60
00:02:11.11
72
23
43
00:19:22.52
62
19
37
00:02:14.48
69
23
41
00:07:09.43
81
28
47
103
21
Jun Rye Lim
Jun Rye Lim #21
Male 8-9
00:46:40.30
00:46:40.30
38
(65)
8-9
38
Male
65
SIN
Kong Hwa School
6:03 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:01.38
95
34
59
00:02:18.01
81
27
49
00:25:56.03
100
38
62
00:03:05.15
97
34
59
00:10:19.71
106
40
66
71
34
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #34
Male 8-9
00:35:15.27
00:35:15.27
23
(41)
8-9
23
Male
41
SIN
4:34 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:53.38
94
33
58
00:02:18.02
82
28
50
00:16:50.50
37
10
24
00:02:44.21
89
30
54
00:08:29.15
100
36
61
75
23
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim #23
Male 8-9
00:36:40.46
00:36:40.46
26
(45)
8-9
26
Male
45
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
4:45 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:52.67
93
32
57
00:02:33.52
91
32
56
00:20:41.82
74
25
45
00:02:06.63
61
19
36
00:06:25.81
71
24
42
62
8
Kai Kiat David Goh
Kai Kiat David Goh #8
Male 8-9
00:33:56.55
00:33:56.55
19
(36)
8-9
19
Male
36
SIN
4:24 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:51.89
92
31
56
00:01:56.77
56
20
36
00:18:24.97
54
13
31
00:02:04.92
59
18
35
00:06:38.00
75
25
43
94
31
Muhd Aqiel Hayyan Muhd Azmy
Muhd Aqiel Hayyan Muhd Azmy #31
Male 8-9
00:43:59.47
00:43:59.47
33
(57)
8-9
33
Male
57
SIN
5:42 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:50.88
91
30
55
00:03:01.41
100
38
64
00:25:10.88
97
35
59
00:02:51.21
95
33
58
00:08:05.07
96
33
58
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)