MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #12
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
FRA
min/km
Wave 25
15
Eva Plevin
Eva Plevin #15
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 25
18
India Plevin
India Plevin #18
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 23
20
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #20
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 23
84
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:34:14.95
00:34:14.95
18
(25)
10-11
18
Female
25
AT
5:09 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:16.31
129
30
46
00:03:07.78
97
24
38
00:14:39.43
76
20
24
00:12:11.43
24
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #24
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 23
30
Celeste Roxanne Cocks
Celeste Roxanne Cocks #30
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 23
32
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 23
33
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 23
42
James Takeshi Caudwell
James Takeshi Caudwell #42
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 24
44
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #44
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 24
48
Alexander James Grant
Alexander James Grant #48
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
NZL
min/km
Wave 24
53
Raphael Lesselin
Raphael Lesselin #53
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 22
54
George Ives
George Ives #54
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 22
55
Daniel Douglas
Daniel Douglas #55
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NED
min/km
Wave 22
68
Timo Marren
Timo Marren #68
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 22
76
Benjamin David Grant
Benjamin David Grant #76
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
min/km
Wave 22
78
Enzo Veloo
Enzo Veloo #78
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 22
83
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #83
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 24
84
Zachary Rhys Kunalan
Zachary Rhys Kunalan #84
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 24
85
Matthew Ryan Kunalan
Matthew Ryan Kunalan #85
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 24
141
86
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan #86
Female 8-9
01:10:02.85
01:10:02.85
16
(55)
8-9
16
Female
55
SIN
10:32 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:47.04
107
16
30
00:04:57.23
139
16
56
00:39:45.53
144
17
57
00:21:33.03
80
Raghuveer Singh
Raghuveer Singh #80
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IND
min/km
Wave 22
81
Yong-Jun Choi
Yong-Jun Choi #81
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MY
min/km
Wave 22
1006
Vijayaa Natasha Vijendren
Vijayaa Natasha Vijendren #1006
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 25
1008
Charlotte Scott
Charlotte Scott #1008
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 25
1012
Julia Lanctot
Julia Lanctot #1012
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SUI
min/km
Wave 25
80
1017
Shreya Sakhalkar
Shreya Sakhalkar #1017
Female 10-11
00:33:58.54
00:33:58.54
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
SIN
5:06 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:37.47
94
8
20
00:03:13.53
105
26
40
00:14:37.26
75
19
23
00:12:30.27
1018
Madison Barton
Madison Barton #1018
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 23
1024
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #1024
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 23
1027
Poppy Price
Poppy Price #1027
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 23
1050
James Doyle
James Doyle #1050
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
min/km
Wave 24
1057
Jet Qi Mak
Jet Qi Mak #1057
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
min/km
Wave 24
1058
Rayhan Adam Mcallister
Rayhan Adam Mcallister #1058
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 24
1059
Fritsch Louis
Fritsch Louis #1059
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 24
1068
Samuel Patten
Samuel Patten #1068
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 21
1076
Jules Costa Bichler
Jules Costa Bichler #1076
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 21
1079
Manveer Singh Bedi
Manveer Singh Bedi #1079
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IND
min/km
Wave 21
1085
Samuel Chaplin
Samuel Chaplin #1085
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 21
1093
Rex Pollard
Rex Pollard #1093
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 21
1095
Jonathan Allen
Jonathan Allen #1095
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 21
1103
Sebastian Oldager
Sebastian Oldager #1103
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
DEN
min/km
Wave 21
1112
Kerstin Iwansson
Kerstin Iwansson #1112
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
USA
min/km
Wave 25
136
1010
Asia Jones
Asia Jones #1010
Female 8-9
00:50:17.64
00:50:17.64
14
(51)
8-9
14
Female
51
NZL
7:33 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:01.70
53
8
9
00:03:00.27
91
13
35
00:20:53.46
135
14
52
00:05:32.17
141
16
54
00:17:50.02
141
16
54
135
1070
Mikael Kai An Chew
Mikael Kai An Chew #1070
Male 10-11
00:47:35.53
00:47:35.53
62
(85)
10-11
62
Male
85
SIN
7:09 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:10.80
127
60
83
00:05:01.43
140
62
84
00:18:10.07
126
57
78
00:04:31.38
140
64
87
00:15:41.84
138
63
86
139
1001
Lashirah Umaiza Mazlan
Lashirah Umaiza Mazlan #1001
Female 8-9
00:54:28.36
00:54:28.36
15
(54)
8-9
15
Female
54
SIN
8:11 min/km
Wave 25
00:06:09.02
144
17
57
00:05:39.40
143
17
57
00:23:44.78
137
15
53
00:03:42.15
139
15
53
00:15:12.99
136
14
51
138
1015
Juliana Pua
Juliana Pua #1015
Female 10-11
00:54:08.66
00:54:08.66
39
(53)
10-11
39
Female
53
PHI
8:08 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:46.82
139
38
54
00:04:24.22
132
37
52
00:25:33.19
140
39
55
00:03:39.51
138
38
52
00:15:44.90
139
38
53
132
13
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #13
Female 8-9
00:47:04.47
00:47:04.47
13
(49)
8-9
13
Female
49
HKG
7:04 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:31.04
92
11
18
00:03:43.43
115
15
44
00:23:53.71
138
16
54
00:03:38.41
137
14
51
00:12:17.87
122
12
43
98
35
Kiera Roisin Graham
Kiera Roisin Graham #35
Female 10-11
00:35:27.45
00:35:27.45
23
(32)
10-11
23
Female
32
AUS
5:19 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:45.06
104
13
27
00:02:59.70
88
21
33
00:13:38.37
49
9
11
00:03:28.51
136
37
50
00:11:35.80
116
30
41
97
66
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #66
Female 10-11
00:35:27.22
00:35:27.22
22
(31)
10-11
22
Female
31
NED
5:19 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:44.06
102
11
25
00:02:24.95
44
9
14
00:13:39.50
50
10
12
00:03:21.34
135
36
49
00:12:17.35
121
31
42
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
© 2023