Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
86
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan #86
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 21
00:06:10.78
114
13
44
00:04:20.80
121
15
47
00:01:06.21
1
1
1
1036
Dayshaaunt Kumaran Thuranthiran
Dayshaaunt Kumaran Thuranthiran #1036
Male 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Male
MAL
min/km
Wave 18
00:05:59.45
109
49
68
00:02:24.84
104
49
68
00:01:20.05
2
1
1
1063
Haruka Koyama
Haruka Koyama #1063
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
JPN
min/km
Wave 19
00:05:58.76
108
31
41
00:02:42.11
109
27
39
00:01:49.96
3
1
2
15
90
Elliot Hogklint
Elliot Hogklint #90
Male 8-9
00:12:25.19
00:12:25.19
1
(12)
8-9
1
Male
12
AUS
7:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:31.27
44
4
27
00:01:07.36
20
4
14
00:06:46.55
12
1
8
46
1001
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #1001
Female 8-9
00:14:10.58
00:14:10.58
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
MAL
8:35 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:05.03
75
6
30
00:01:06.81
18
1
6
00:07:58.73
42
2
10
1
1016
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #1016
Female 10-11
00:10:35.41
00:10:35.41
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
MAL
6:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:25.21
4
2
2
00:00:45.66
1
1
1
00:06:24.54
6
2
3
4
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:11:03.22
00:11:03.22
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
CHL
6:41 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:53.25
16
11
12
00:00:52.64
5
4
4
00:06:17.32
4
2
2
17
46
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #46
Male 8-9
00:12:37.00
00:12:37.00
2
(14)
8-9
2
Male
14
FRA
7:38 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:38.77
54
5
33
00:00:56.36
6
1
5
00:07:01.85
17
2
13
39
1004
Georgina Hagger
Georgina Hagger #1004
Female 8-9
00:13:31.83
00:13:31.83
1
(10)
8-9
1
Female
10
MAL
8:12 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:17.20
35
3
13
00:01:07.58
21
2
7
00:08:07.04
48
3
11
7
1023
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #1023
Female 10-11
00:11:39.82
00:11:39.82
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AUS
7:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:59.18
18
6
6
00:01:09.72
27
8
10
00:06:30.92
9
3
4
25
1024
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #1024
Male 8-9
00:13:04.33
00:13:04.33
4
(20)
8-9
4
Male
20
SIN
7:55 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:46.52
61
7
38
00:00:59.82
12
2
10
00:07:17.98
23
3
19
6
1031
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #1031
Male 10-11
00:11:11.46
00:11:11.46
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
SIN
6:46 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:59.98
19
12
13
00:00:50.84
4
3
3
00:06:20.62
5
3
3
53
1029
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #1029
Male 8-9
00:14:38.33
00:14:38.33
7
(39)
8-9
7
Male
39
NED
8:52 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:46.15
103
18
65
00:01:13.31
37
6
27
00:07:38.86
34
4
26
40
1007
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #1007
Female 8-9
00:13:36.74
00:13:36.74
2
(11)
8-9
2
Female
11
AT
8:14 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:03.35
23
1
7
00:01:25.90
60
6
21
00:08:07.48
49
4
12
2
1045
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #1045
Male 10-11
00:10:36.98
00:10:36.98
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AT
6:26 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:11.20
1
1
1
00:00:57.86
10
7
8
00:06:27.91
7
4
4
24
31
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #31
Female 10-11
00:13:03.35
00:13:03.35
5
(5)
10-11
5
Female
5
SIN
7:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:28.26
41
12
16
00:01:16.52
44
10
13
00:07:18.56
24
4
5
18
43
Guillermo Codinach Peral
Guillermo Codinach Peral #43
Male 8-9
00:12:40.84
00:12:40.84
3
(15)
8-9
3
Male
15
ESP
7:41 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:53.18
15
1
11
00:01:05.37
17
3
12
00:07:42.28
38
5
29
49
15
Eva Plevin
Eva Plevin #15
Female 8-9
00:14:20.46
00:14:20.46
4
(14)
8-9
4
Female
14
AT
8:41 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:08.25
27
2
9
00:01:54.90
88
10
32
00:08:17.31
58
5
14
13
82
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #82
Male 10-11
00:11:59.85
00:11:59.85
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
SIN
7:16 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:33.00
47
25
29
00:00:57.19
9
6
7
00:06:29.65
8
5
5
8
1020
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #1020
Female 10-11
00:11:42.27
00:11:42.27
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
AUS
7:05 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:14.01
2
1
1
00:00:56.39
7
2
2
00:07:31.87
28
5
6
38
1028
Kaelen Ng
Kaelen Ng #1028
Male 8-9
00:13:27.86
00:13:27.86
5
(29)
8-9
5
Male
29
SIN
8:09 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:00.52
20
2
14
00:01:27.08
62
9
40
00:08:00.25
43
6
33
3
64
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #64
Male 10-11
00:10:53.85
00:10:53.85
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
AT
6:36 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:24.43
3
2
2
00:00:49.75
3
2
2
00:06:39.66
10
6
6
61
14
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #14
Female 8-9
00:15:01.49
00:15:01.49
5
(18)
8-9
5
Female
18
AUS
9:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:00.28
71
5
28
00:01:16.08
43
3
12
00:08:45.12
68
6
18
32
33
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #33
Female 10-11
00:13:19.84
00:13:19.84
9
(9)
10-11
9
Female
9
AUS
8:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:32.02
45
14
18
00:01:15.86
41
9
11
00:07:31.95
29
6
7
75
40
Dominic Ze Min Liau
Dominic Ze Min Liau #40
Male 8-9
00:15:42.45
00:15:42.45
13
(52)
8-9
13
Male
52
SIN
9:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:39.01
97
16
60
00:02:01.77
92
14
60
00:08:01.66
45
7
35
19
23
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #23
Female 10-11
00:12:44.67
00:12:44.67
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AT
7:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:44.01
12
4
4
00:01:21.89
55
14
18
00:07:38.77
33
7
8
14
61
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #61
Male 10-11
00:12:14.65
00:12:14.65
11
(11)
10-11
11
Male
11
AUS
7:25 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:16.15
33
19
22
00:01:15.86
42
24
31
00:06:42.63
11
7
7
77
1005
Martha Surgenor
Martha Surgenor #1005
Female 8-9
00:15:45.37
00:15:45.37
7
(24)
8-9
7
Female
24
AT
9:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:27.36
87
9
35
00:01:22.49
56
5
19
00:08:55.51
71
7
20
5
1040
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #1040
Male 10-11
00:11:10.40
00:11:10.40
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
SIN
6:46 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:29.54
5
3
3
00:00:48.50
2
1
1
00:06:52.36
13
8
9
29
24
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #24
Female 10-11
00:13:13.19
00:13:13.19
7
(7)
10-11
7
Female
7
AUS
8:00 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:16.50
34
10
12
00:01:17.51
46
11
14
00:07:39.17
35
8
9
60
37
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #37
Male 8-9
00:14:57.83
00:14:57.83
8
(43)
8-9
8
Male
43
AUS
9:04 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:29.47
92
14
55
00:01:21.88
54
8
37
00:08:06.47
47
8
37
99
38
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #38
Female 8-9
00:18:12.85
00:18:12.85
11
(38)
8-9
11
Female
38
ESP
11:02 min/km
Wave 21
00:06:16.19
116
14
45
00:02:48.71
112
13
42
00:09:07.95
79
8
25
72
45
Amon Osborne
Amon Osborne #45
Male 8-9
00:15:38.59
00:15:38.59
12
(51)
8-9
12
Male
51
AUS
9:28 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:45.74
102
17
64
00:01:44.87
80
12
53
00:08:07.97
50
9
38
45
62
Arav Cabral
Arav Cabral #62
Male 10-11
00:14:07.70
00:14:07.70
28
(34)
10-11
28
Male
34
IND
8:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:42.11
99
46
62
00:01:32.27
72
39
48
00:06:53.31
14
9
10
67
1009
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #1009
Female 8-9
00:15:26.47
00:15:26.47
6
(20)
8-9
6
Female
20
AUS
9:21 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:27.38
40
4
15
00:01:38.77
75
8
25
00:09:20.32
84
9
29
31
1012
Nur Qystina Khadeja Saufi Hamizal
Nur Qystina Khadeja Saufi Hamizal #1012
Female 10-11
00:13:19.23
00:13:19.23
8
(8)
10-11
8
Female
8
MAL
8:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:03.49
24
7
8
00:01:01.05
14
4
4
00:08:14.69
56
9
13
87
1006
Jasmine Colman
Jasmine Colman #1006
Female 8-9
00:16:36.58
00:16:36.58
8
(30)
8-9
8
Female
30
AT
10:03 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:22.53
84
7
33
00:01:28.34
65
7
24
00:09:45.70
91
10
33
44
1026
James Doyle
James Doyle #1026
Male 8-9
00:14:06.84
00:14:06.84
6
(33)
8-9
6
Male
33
MAL
8:33 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:46.22
60
6
37
00:01:07.88
22
5
15
00:08:12.72
54
10
42
11
1053
Edward Montanus
Edward Montanus #1053
Male 10-11
00:11:55.53
00:11:55.53
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
USA
7:13 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:02.00
22
14
16
00:00:58.00
11
8
9
00:06:55.52
15
10
11
27
36
Zi Xuan Thong
Zi Xuan Thong #36
Female 10-11
00:13:12.32
00:13:12.32
6
(6)
10-11
6
Female
6
MAL
8:00 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:43.04
10
3
3
00:01:02.56
15
5
5
00:08:26.72
62
10
15
62
18
India Plevin
India Plevin #18
Female 10-11
00:15:08.71
00:15:08.71
14
(19)
10-11
14
Female
19
AT
9:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:09.37
28
8
10
00:02:21.01
101
25
36
00:08:38.33
64
11
16
65
83
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #83
Male 8-9
00:15:25.38
00:15:25.38
10
(46)
8-9
10
Male
46
AT
9:20 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:29.20
90
13
54
00:01:35.59
74
10
50
00:08:20.59
59
11
45
10
1042
Corey D'Silva
Corey D'Silva #1042
Male 10-11
00:11:51.19
00:11:51.19
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
SIN
7:11 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:43.75
11
8
8
00:01:09.39
24
11
16
00:06:58.04
16
11
12
102
1008
Beth Haywood
Beth Haywood #1008
Female 8-9
00:18:29.93
00:18:29.93
12
(39)
8-9
12
Female
39
AT
11:12 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:55.00
105
10
39
00:02:04.89
96
11
35
00:10:30.02
102
11
36
56
1013
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #1013
Female 10-11
00:14:47.98
00:14:47.98
12
(16)
10-11
12
Female
16
ESP
8:58 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:42.70
58
19
23
00:01:23.91
58
15
20
00:08:41.36
67
12
17
69
1060
Nao Marin Mladenic
Nao Marin Mladenic #1060
Male 8-9
00:15:27.33
00:15:27.33
11
(49)
8-9
11
Male
49
JPN
9:22 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:27.52
88
12
53
00:01:13.47
38
7
28
00:08:46.33
69
12
51
26
77
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #77
Male 10-11
00:13:08.64
00:13:08.64
17
(21)
10-11
17
Male
21
NED
7:57 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:53.97
67
33
41
00:01:07.08
19
10
13
00:07:07.59
18
12
14
98
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 8-9
00:18:08.39
00:18:08.39
10
(37)
8-9
10
Female
37
NED
10:59 min/km
Wave 21
00:06:07.61
113
12
43
00:01:20.30
51
4
16
00:10:40.47
104
12
38
97
13
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #13
Female 8-9
00:18:03.28
00:18:03.28
9
(36)
8-9
9
Female
36
HKG
10:56 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:23.70
85
8
34
00:01:47.45
83
9
29
00:10:52.13
108
13
40
118
42
James Takeshi Caudwell
James Takeshi Caudwell #42
Male 8-9
00:21:47.68
00:21:47.68
24
(75)
8-9
24
Male
75
FRA
13:12 min/km
Wave 20
00:07:37.74
124
24
77
00:05:04.50
124
24
77
00:09:05.43
77
13
54
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
© 2023