Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
17
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #17
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MAL
min/km
29
Brandon Wei Ren Tan
Brandon Wei Ren Tan #29
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
33
Samuel Chaplin
Samuel Chaplin #33
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
54
Frank Birch
Frank Birch #54
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
64
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #64
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
67
Nikki Norton
Nikki Norton #67
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
70
Juliette Abou Haidar Ventura
Juliette Abou Haidar Ventura #70
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ESP
min/km
72
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #72
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
76
Grace Jia En Tan
Grace Jia En Tan #76
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
77
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #77
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
78
Rebecca Wei Chao
Rebecca Wei Chao #78
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
81
Anika Kyrdalen
Anika Kyrdalen #81
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
NOR
min/km
91
Victoria Maenam Jones
Victoria Maenam Jones #91
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
101
Kuan Ting Yong
Kuan Ting Yong #101
Female 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
104
Anna Lucina Oosterhuis
Anna Lucina Oosterhuis #104
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
NED
min/km
114
George Ives
George Ives #114
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
min/km
115
Nirvaan Nagaldinne
Nirvaan Nagaldinne #115
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
USA
min/km
123
Daniel Douglas
Daniel Douglas #123
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
NED
min/km
133
Mark Jia Ren Tan
Mark Jia Ren Tan #133
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
97
Su-Ann Chang
Su-Ann Chang #97
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
00:07:30
116
12
00:14:33
00:31:39
113
12
-00:34:52
00:46:55
114
12
113
66
Li-Ann Chang
Li-Ann Chang #66
Female 10-11
01:05:42
01:05:42
24
(35)
10-11
24
Female
35
SIN
8:45 min/km
00:07:30
115
24
00:14:34
00:31:39
114
23
-00:34:54
00:46:52
113
24
106
52
Raghuveer Singh
Raghuveer Singh #52
Male 10-11
00:40:50
00:40:50
39
(70)
10-11
39
Male
70
IND
5:26 min/km
00:05:39
114
42
00:03:02
00:22:33
96
39
00:02:29
00:07:06
102
37
85
45
Zian Torres
Zian Torres #45
Male 10-11
00:35:16
00:35:16
36
(64)
10-11
36
Male
64
PHI
4:42 min/km
00:05:31
113
41
00:01:56
00:17:19
47
24
00:02:44
00:07:44
108
39
99
155
Ong Yaoneng
Ong Yaoneng #155
Mixed Team
00:38:15
00:38:15
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
SIN
5:06 min/km
00:05:26
112
5
00:02:02
00:22:13
95
4
00:01:42
00:06:50
92
5
108
96
Howard Xie
Howard Xie #96
Male 8-9
00:44:58
00:44:58
32
(72)
8-9
32
Male
72
SIN
5:59 min/km
00:05:15
111
33
00:08:35
00:21:26
92
29
00:02:01
00:07:40
107
32
74
156
IRONKIDS
IRONKIDS #156
Mixed Team
00:33:22
00:33:22
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
4:26 min/km
00:05:09
110
4
00:01:46
00:18:58
68
2
00:01:24
00:06:04
76
4
77
140
Daniel Williams
Daniel Williams #140
Male 8-9
00:33:44
00:33:44
28
(60)
8-9
28
Male
60
NZL
4:29 min/km
00:04:56
109
32
00:02:18
00:19:55
78
27
00:01:25
00:05:07
58
21
44
159
Bop & Boo
Bop & Boo #159
Mixed Team
00:29:37
00:29:37
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NZL
3:56 min/km
00:04:54
106
3
00:01:39
00:15:41
27
1
00:01:40
00:05:42
73
3
110
95
Mikayla Maingard
Mikayla Maingard #95
Female 8-9
00:47:44
00:47:44
11
(33)
8-9
11
Female
33
RSA
6:21 min/km
00:04:54
107
11
00:02:40
00:31:31
112
11
00:02:12
00:06:25
86
6
76
13
Qing Yuanx Cheong
Qing Yuanx Cheong #13
Male 10-11
00:33:42
00:33:42
32
(59)
10-11
32
Male
59
SIN
4:29 min/km
00:04:54
108
40
00:02:19
00:18:20
59
30
00:01:58
00:06:09
79
30
111
63
DonT Maingard
DonT Maingard #63
Female 10-11
00:47:49
00:47:49
23
(34)
10-11
23
Female
34
RSA
6:22 min/km
00:04:51
105
23
00:02:33
00:25:23
110
22
00:02:14
00:12:46
111
23
86
99
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #99
Female 8-9
00:35:41
00:35:41
7
(19)
8-9
7
Female
19
SIN
4:45 min/km
00:04:51
102
9
00:01:51
00:20:27
84
7
00:01:30
00:07:01
100
10
92
108
Kelly Yin Wern Long
Kelly Yin Wern Long #108
Female 8-9
00:36:30
00:36:30
9
(23)
8-9
9
Female
23
MAL
4:52 min/km
00:04:51
104
10
00:01:49
00:20:03
80
6
00:01:28
00:08:17
110
11
103
141
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #141
Male 8-9
00:39:04
00:39:04
31
(69)
8-9
31
Male
69
SIN
5:12 min/km
00:04:51
103
31
00:02:03
00:23:15
102
32
00:01:54
00:06:59
99
30
102
129
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #129
Male 8-9
00:38:57
00:38:57
30
(68)
8-9
30
Male
68
SIN
5:11 min/km
00:04:50
101
30
00:02:02
00:23:09
101
31
00:02:29
00:06:25
85
29
90
89
Celeste Roxanne Cocks
Celeste Roxanne Cocks #89
Female 10-11
00:36:28
00:36:28
14
(21)
10-11
14
Female
21
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:04:48
100
22
00:01:55
00:21:25
91
14
00:01:51
00:06:27
87
16
78
37
Edward Cheong Shiu
Edward Cheong Shiu #37
Male 10-11
00:33:47
00:33:47
33
(61)
10-11
33
Male
61
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:04:47
99
39
00:02:35
00:17:14
46
23
00:02:07
00:07:02
101
36
104
65
Kai Wei Tay
Kai Wei Tay #65
Female 10-11
00:39:44
00:39:44
21
(30)
10-11
21
Female
30
SIN
5:17 min/km
00:04:41
98
21
00:02:38
00:23:57
106
20
00:01:39
00:06:47
90
17
80
14
Zafri Rahmat Ali
Zafri Rahmat Ali #14
Male 10-11
00:33:52
00:33:52
34
(62)
10-11
34
Male
62
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:04:40
97
38
00:01:57
00:18:05
57
29
00:02:11
00:06:58
98
35
68
49
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #49
Male 10-11
00:32:52
00:32:52
29
(52)
10-11
29
Male
52
SIN
4:22 min/km
00:04:39
96
37
00:01:46
00:17:52
52
27
00:02:00
00:06:33
88
33
69
122
Nathan Lertpisitkul
Nathan Lertpisitkul #122
Male 8-9
00:32:56
00:32:56
24
(53)
8-9
24
Male
53
THI
4:23 min/km
00:04:39
95
29
00:01:39
00:18:28
61
19
00:01:45
00:06:24
84
28
72
113
Kiran Tan
Kiran Tan #113
Male 8-9
00:32:59
00:32:59
27
(56)
8-9
27
Male
56
SIN
4:23 min/km
00:04:37
94
28
00:01:54
00:19:12
71
23
00:01:35
00:05:40
72
26
105
105
Tamara Wickramasinghe
Tamara Wickramasinghe #105
Female 8-9
00:40:08
00:40:08
10
(31)
8-9
10
Female
31
AT
5:21 min/km
00:04:36
93
8
00:02:19
00:24:32
108
10
00:01:48
00:06:51
95
8
62
53
Jay Han Tan
Jay Han Tan #53
Male 10-11
00:32:07
00:32:07
25
(48)
10-11
25
Male
48
SIN
4:16 min/km
00:04:34
92
36
00:02:22
00:17:40
51
26
00:01:53
00:05:35
69
27
73
27
Azhan Ahmad
Azhan Ahmad #27
Male 10-11
00:33:10
00:33:10
30
(57)
10-11
30
Male
57
IND
4:25 min/km
00:04:33
91
35
00:01:50
00:18:32
62
31
00:02:01
00:06:13
80
31
89
55
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff #55
Male 10-11
00:35:57
00:35:57
37
(65)
10-11
37
Male
65
SIN
4:47 min/km
00:04:30
90
34
00:01:56
00:20:49
87
37
00:01:51
00:06:50
93
34
61
85
Nicholas Steven Price
Nicholas Steven Price #85
Female 10-11
00:32:03
00:32:03
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
AT
4:16 min/km
00:04:30
89
20
00:01:52
00:19:15
72
9
00:01:28
00:04:56
52
9
107
12
Zylan Yong Wei Tan
Zylan Yong Wei Tan #12
Male 10-11
00:41:47
00:41:47
40
(71)
10-11
40
Male
71
SIN
5:34 min/km
00:04:29
88
33
00:02:33
00:24:49
109
41
00:01:53
00:08:02
109
40
98
131
Ayaan Ahmad
Ayaan Ahmad #131
Male 8-9
00:37:42
00:37:42
29
(67)
8-9
29
Male
67
IND
5:01 min/km
00:04:28
87
27
00:01:35
00:22:55
99
30
00:01:31
00:07:10
103
31
65
26
I-Xan Tan
I-Xan Tan #26
Male 10-11
00:32:34
00:32:34
27
(50)
10-11
27
Male
50
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:25
86
32
00:01:37
00:19:55
79
35
00:01:40
00:04:55
51
20
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023