Parkerville Spring Forward Kids Fun Run
26 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Run (U7)
1km Run (U/8)
2km Run (U/12)
2km Run (U/10)
3km Run (U/15)
5km Run (U/18)
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Lap1
Lap2
Finish
19
439
Finn O'CALLAGHAN
Finn O'CALLAGHAN #439
Male Under 15
00:14:07
00:14:07
18
(18)
Under 15
18
Male
18
4:42 min/km
00:04:26
00:04:26
00:05:14
4
444
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #444
Male Under 15
00:12:09
00:12:09
4
(4)
Under 15
4
Male
4
4:03 min/km
00:03:50
00:03:55
00:04:22
531
Isaiah GIDGUP
Isaiah GIDGUP #531
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
min/km
66
544
Aleesha JOHNSON
Aleesha JOHNSON #544
Female Under 15
00:18:57
00:18:57
5
(5)
Under 15
5
Female
5
6:19 min/km
00:06:13
00:07:39
00:05:05
582
Oceania MILLBERRY
Oceania MILLBERRY #582
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
min/km
9
583
Natalie WHITTINGTON
Natalie WHITTINGTON #583
Female Under 15
00:13:24
00:13:24
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
4:28 min/km
00:04:13
00:04:10
00:05:00
78
580
Ty KING
Ty KING #580
Male Under 15
00:33:06
00:33:06
73
(73)
Under 15
73
Male
73
11:02 min/km
00:26:34
00:05:59
00:00:32
34
590
IFKOVICH
IFKOVICH #590
Male Under 15
00:15:00
00:15:00
32
(32)
Under 15
32
Male
32
5:00 min/km
00:04:43
00:04:47
00:05:29
63
585
Oceania MILBERRY
Oceania MILBERRY #585
Female Under 15
00:17:59
00:17:59
4
(4)
Under 15
4
Female
4
5:59 min/km
00:06:11
00:05:23
00:06:24
10
573
Josh TARRANT
Josh TARRANT #573
Male Under 15
00:13:26
00:13:26
9
(9)
Under 15
9
Male
9
Wesley College
4:28 min/km
00:04:27
00:04:19
00:04:39
17
554
Thomas MURRAY
Thomas MURRAY #554
Male Under 15
00:14:05
00:14:05
16
(16)
Under 15
16
Male
16
Wesley College
4:41 min/km
00:04:29
00:04:26
00:05:10
42
533
Tim GOH
Tim GOH #533
Male Under 15
00:15:30
00:15:30
39
(39)
Under 15
39
Male
39
Wesley College
5:10 min/km
00:04:26
00:04:30
00:06:33
44
541
Charles HUGGINS
Charles HUGGINS #541
Male Under 15
00:15:33
00:15:33
41
(41)
Under 15
41
Male
41
Wesley College
5:11 min/km
00:04:20
00:04:19
00:06:54
47
563
Antonio RUFFO
Antonio RUFFO #563
Male Under 15
00:16:20
00:16:20
44
(44)
Under 15
44
Male
44
Wesley College
5:26 min/km
00:05:01
00:05:28
00:05:50
75
565
Jacob SALTER
Jacob SALTER #565
Male Under 15
00:23:55
00:23:55
70
(70)
Under 15
70
Male
70
Wesley College
7:58 min/km
00:15:48
00:07:25
00:00:42
21
555
Brian MUZA
Brian MUZA #555
Male Under 15
00:14:16
00:14:16
19
(19)
Under 15
19
Male
19
TRANBY COLLEGE
4:45 min/km
00:04:18
00:04:32
00:05:26
508
Charlotte BROWN
Charlotte BROWN #508
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
St Stevens Duncraig
min/km
60
511
Troy CLAYFIELD
Troy CLAYFIELD #511
Male Under 15
00:17:38
00:17:38
57
(57)
Under 15
57
Male
57
St Marks Anglican Community School
5:52 min/km
00:05:07
00:05:34
00:06:56
79
549
Erin KLOPPER
Erin KLOPPER #549
Female Under 15
01:30:12
01:30:12
6
(6)
Under 15
6
Female
6
st bernadettes
30:04 min/km
01:26:45
00:03:26
581
Ty KING
Ty KING #581
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Mundaring High School
min/km
1
558
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #558
Male Under 15
00:11:13
00:11:13
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
La Salle Collge
3:44 min/km
00:03:30
00:03:35
00:04:07
534
Hayley HAMMOND
Hayley HAMMOND #534
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
Clarkson High School
min/km
23
425
Max HANN
Max HANN #425
Male Under 15
00:14:20
00:14:20
21
(21)
Under 15
21
Male
21
christchurch grammar school
4:46 min/km
00:04:29
00:04:34
00:05:16
40
556
Josh O'BRIEN
Josh O'BRIEN #556
Male Under 15
00:15:20
00:15:20
37
(37)
Under 15
37
Male
37
christchurch grammar school
5:06 min/km
00:04:46
00:04:53
00:05:40
518
Ben DE SOUSA
Ben DE SOUSA #518
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Christchurch Grammar
min/km
32
559
Harry PITTS
Harry PITTS #559
Male Under 15
00:14:52
00:14:52
30
(30)
Under 15
30
Male
30
Christchurch Grammar
4:57 min/km
00:04:51
00:04:50
00:05:09
2
529
Narendra GAMMANPILA
Narendra GAMMANPILA #529
Male Under 15
00:12:08
00:12:08
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Male
2
Christ Curch Grammar School
4:02 min/km
00:03:49
00:03:54
00:04:24
516
Henry COUNSEL
Henry COUNSEL #516
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Christ church grammer school
min/km
31
515
Henry COUNSEL
Henry COUNSEL #515
Male Under 15
00:14:51
00:14:51
29
(29)
Under 15
29
Male
29
Christ church grammer school
4:57 min/km
00:04:56
00:04:41
00:05:12
41
509
Ethan BROWNE
Ethan BROWNE #509
Male Under 15
00:15:22
00:15:22
38
(38)
Under 15
38
Male
38
Christ church grammer school
5:07 min/km
00:04:37
00:04:54
00:05:50
59
514
Cameron COOPER
Cameron COOPER #514
Male Under 15
00:17:36
00:17:36
56
(56)
Under 15
56
Male
56
Christ church grammer school
5:52 min/km
00:05:57
00:05:32
00:06:06
72
572
Nathan TAN
Nathan TAN #572
Male Under 15
00:21:56
00:21:56
67
(67)
Under 15
67
Male
67
Christ church grammer school
7:18 min/km
00:06:27
00:07:27
00:08:01
501
Christopher ADAMS
Christopher ADAMS #501
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Christ Church Grammar School
min/km
539
Jack HEPPINGSTONE
Jack HEPPINGSTONE #539
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Christ Church Grammar School
min/km
550
Andrew LESTER
Andrew LESTER #550
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Christ Church Grammar School
min/km
3
527
Will FISCHER
Will FISCHER #527
Male Under 15
00:12:08
00:12:08
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Male
3
Christ Church Grammar School
4:02 min/km
00:03:59
00:03:48
00:04:20
5
546
Tom JONES
Tom JONES #546
Male Under 15
00:12:47
00:12:47
5
(5)
Under 15
5
Male
5
Christ Church Grammar School
4:15 min/km
00:04:02
00:04:05
00:04:39
7
570
Will STEINEPREIS
Will STEINEPREIS #570
Male Under 15
00:13:08
00:13:08
7
(7)
Under 15
7
Male
7
Christ Church Grammar School
4:22 min/km
00:04:15
00:04:04
00:04:49
8
528
Lumina GAJANAYAKE
Lumina GAJANAYAKE #528
Male Under 15
00:13:22
00:13:22
8
(8)
Under 15
8
Male
8
Christ Church Grammar School
4:27 min/km
00:03:58
00:04:17
00:05:06
11
532
Tom GIUDICE
Tom GIUDICE #532
Male Under 15
00:13:28
00:13:28
10
(10)
Under 15
10
Male
10
Christ Church Grammar School
4:29 min/km
00:04:26
00:04:15
00:04:47
13
449
Xavier YEM
Xavier YEM #449
Male Under 15
00:13:54
00:13:54
12
(12)
Under 15
12
Male
12
Christ Church Grammar School
4:38 min/km
00:04:21
00:04:29
00:05:03
14
574
Lucas TAY
Lucas TAY #574
Male Under 15
00:13:55
00:13:55
13
(13)
Under 15
13
Male
13
Christ Church Grammar School
4:38 min/km
00:04:07
00:04:41
00:05:06
15
560
James POWELL
James POWELL #560
Male Under 15
00:13:55
00:13:55
14
(14)
Under 15
14
Male
14
Christ Church Grammar School
4:38 min/km
00:04:22
00:04:29
00:05:03
16
545
Donovan JOLLY
Donovan JOLLY #545
Male Under 15
00:14:02
00:14:02
15
(15)
Under 15
15
Male
15
Christ Church Grammar School
4:40 min/km
00:04:20
00:04:30
00:05:11
18
578
John WU
John WU #578
Male Under 15
00:14:06
00:14:06
17
(17)
Under 15
17
Male
17
Christ Church Grammar School
4:42 min/km
00:04:36
00:04:37
00:04:53
22
561
Nick QUINLIVAN
Nick QUINLIVAN #561
Male Under 15
00:14:18
00:14:18
20
(20)
Under 15
20
Male
20
Christ Church Grammar School
4:46 min/km
00:04:50
00:04:36
00:04:51
24
513
Lachlan CONWAY
Lachlan CONWAY #513
Male Under 15
00:14:26
00:14:26
22
(22)
Under 15
22
Male
22
Christ Church Grammar School
4:48 min/km
00:04:18
00:04:34
00:05:34
25
576
Gabriel WHYTE
Gabriel WHYTE #576
Male Under 15
00:14:31
00:14:31
23
(23)
Under 15
23
Male
23
Christ Church Grammar School
4:50 min/km
00:04:33
00:04:51
00:05:06
26
587
Finn PATTISON
Finn PATTISON #587
Male Under 15
00:14:32
00:14:32
24
(24)
Under 15
24
Male
24
Christ Church Grammar School
4:50 min/km
00:04:49
00:04:36
00:05:07
27
571
Adam SUDLOW
Adam SUDLOW #571
Male Under 15
00:14:44
00:14:44
25
(25)
Under 15
25
Male
25
Christ Church Grammar School
4:54 min/km
00:04:49
00:04:40
00:05:15
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
© 2023