MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
28 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Results are Provisional
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1059
Maximilian Schilling
Maximilian Schilling #1059
Male 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Male
GESS International
0
0
1.75
00:03:13.34
21:28 min/km
5/153
4/45
5/85
00:30:23.94
155/153
47/45
88/85
1068
Tongyuan Huang
Tongyuan Huang #1068
Male 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Male
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
1.75
1078
David Svatos
David Svatos #1078
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
XCL World Academy
0
0
1.75
1090
Shiwen Gu
Shiwen Gu #1090
Male 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Male
B2Tw (Born2Triwarriors)
0
0
1.75
10:38:40.48
00:01:38.70
10:58 min/km
2/153
1/45
2/85
00:03:05.81
153/153
46/45
86/85
1082
Joshua Hiley
Joshua Hiley #1082
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
0
0
1.75
1102
Elizabeth Dalby
Elizabeth Dalby #1102
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
invictus international
0
0
1.75
1103
Isabella Amber Hartvigsen
Isabella Amber Hartvigsen #1103
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
0
0
1.75
1108
Lyla Livanes
Lyla Livanes #1108
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
0
0
1.75
1111
Mia Dewan
Mia Dewan #1111
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
0
0
1.75
1130
Isabelle Lindsay
Isabelle Lindsay #1130
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
0
0
1.75
1135
Raya Narayan
Raya Narayan #1135
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
UWCSEA East
0
0
1.75
1139
Tessa Forbes
Tessa Forbes #1139
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
1.75
1148
Yahel Alony
Yahel Alony #1148
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
Nexus International School
0
0
1.75
11:26:16.59
1150
Kyoichi Tanaka
Kyoichi Tanaka #1150
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
1.75
10:47:21.09
1160
Anh Dang
Anh Dang #1160
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
0
0
1.75
10:48:10.41
00:16:04.27
47:08 min/km
156/153
41/39
89/85
1172
Marcus Allard
Marcus Allard #1172
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
0
0
1.75
1173
Martin Noble Angkasa
Martin Noble Angkasa #1173
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
Edgefield Primary School (TLSC)
0
0
1.75
00:01:01.68
6:51 min/km
1/153
1/39
1/85
00:16:22.85
154/153
40/39
87/85
1177
Simon Merrett Van Dam
Simon Merrett Van Dam #1177
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
0
0
1.75
1184
Moses Wee En Zhi
Moses Wee En Zhi #1184
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
0
0
1.75
1105
Liliana Hiley
Liliana Hiley #1105
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
0
0
1.75
10:40:43.73
00:04:34.45
30:29 min/km
00:00:49.74
00:02:55.71
1:57 min/km
153
875
Siddharth Swaminathan
Siddharth Swaminathan #875
Male 12-13
00:36:23.48
00:36:23.48
1
(85)
12-13
1
Male
85
50
50
1.75
20:47 min/km
10:01:26.97
00:09:42.93
4:46 min/km
155/153
1/1
88/85
00:01:44.32
136/153
1/1
76/85
00:24:56.22
16:37 min/km
153/153
1/1
85/85
1
1089
Sean David Teng Jin Khoo
Sean David Teng Jin Khoo #1089
Male 10-11
00:09:56.27
00:09:56.27
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
B2Tw (Born2Triwarriors)
50
50
1.75
5:40 min/km
10:36:31.13
00:03:37.74
24:11 min/km
15/153
9/45
10/85
00:00:31.75
8/153
6/45
6/85
00:05:46.77
3:51 min/km
1/153
1/45
1/85
2
1095
Brody Boicey
Brody Boicey #1095
Male 10-11
00:10:22.32
00:10:22.32
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:26.05
Male
2
30
30
1.75
5:55 min/km
10:36:27.07
00:03:45.86
25:05 min/km
21/153
12/45
14/85
00:00:42.56
33/153
17/45
23/85
00:05:53.90
3:55 min/km
2/153
2/45
2/85
27
1061
Muhammad Ariq Muhammad Najib
Muhammad Ariq Muhammad Najib #1061
Male 10-11
00:12:05.02
00:12:05.02
17
(18)
10-11
17
00:02:08.74
Male
18
10
10
1.75
6:54 min/km
10:36:35.60
00:05:19.02
35:26 min/km
102/153
39/45
63/85
00:00:33.14
11/153
8/45
9/85
00:06:12.85
4:08 min/km
4/153
3/45
3/85
3
1119
Annie Newmarch
Annie Newmarch #1119
Female 10-11
00:10:22.41
00:10:22.41
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
Tanglin Trust School
50
50
1.75
5:55 min/km
10:40:42.22
00:03:25.48
22:49 min/km
9/153
3/39
3/68
00:00:44.66
47/153
11/39
15/68
00:06:12.25
4:08 min/km
3/153
1/39
1/68
11
1079
Dylan Koh
Dylan Koh #1079
Male 10-11
00:11:07.90
00:11:07.90
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:01:11.63
Male
8
10
10
1.75
6:21 min/km
10:36:47.83
00:03:45.35
25:02 min/km
20/153
11/45
13/85
00:01:04.29
100/153
35/45
59/85
00:06:18.26
4:12 min/km
5/153
4/45
4/85
6
1083
Leo Nicolae De Win
Leo Nicolae De Win #1083
Male 10-11
00:10:43.52
00:10:43.52
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:47.24
Male
4
North London Collegiate
10
10
1.75
6:07 min/km
10:36:53.47
00:03:34.81
23:52 min/km
13/153
8/45
9/85
00:00:41.87
29/153
16/45
22/85
00:06:26.83
4:17 min/km
6/153
5/45
5/85
9
1091
Troy Maade
Troy Maade #1091
Male 10-11
00:11:02.88
00:11:02.88
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:01:06.61
Male
7
UWCSEA Dover
10
10
1.75
6:18 min/km
10:37:04.74
00:03:52.91
25:52 min/km
30/153
17/45
20/85
00:00:39.61
27/153
14/45
20/85
00:06:30.35
4:20 min/km
7/153
6/45
6/85
28
1060
Muhammad Arif Muhammad Najib
Muhammad Arif Muhammad Najib #1060
Male 10-11
00:12:10.52
00:12:10.52
18
(19)
10-11
18
00:02:14.24
Male
19
10
10
1.75
6:57 min/km
10:36:39.23
00:05:00.04
33:20 min/km
86/153
35/45
52/85
00:00:30.49
7/153
5/45
5/85
00:06:39.98
4:26 min/km
8/153
7/45
7/85
8
1063
Noah O'connell
Noah O'connell #1063
Male 10-11
00:11:01.25
00:11:01.25
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:01:04.97
Male
6
Nexus International School
10
10
1.75
6:17 min/km
10:36:32.96
00:03:56.15
26:14 min/km
32/153
18/45
21/85
00:00:24.55
1/153
1/45
1/85
00:06:40.54
4:27 min/km
9/153
8/45
8/85
18
1085
Matthew Rake
Matthew Rake #1085
Male 10-11
00:11:40.90
00:11:40.90
14
(14)
10-11
14
00:01:44.62
Male
14
10
10
1.75
6:40 min/km
10:36:46.47
00:04:17.41
28:36 min/km
52/153
26/45
33/85
00:00:36.63
18/153
11/45
14/85
00:06:46.85
4:31 min/km
11/153
9/45
10/85
36
1166
Dex Van Schijndel
Dex Van Schijndel #1166
Male 8-9
00:12:32.35
00:12:32.35
4
(27)
8-9
4
00:00:48.05
Male
27
Canadian International School
10
10
1.75
7:09 min/km
10:47:18.65
00:04:26.94
29:39 min/km
60/153
8/39
37/85
00:01:18.63
118/153
30/39
69/85
00:06:46.78
4:31 min/km
10/153
1/39
9/85
7
1067
Tobias Staab
Tobias Staab #1067
Male 10-11
00:10:53.90
00:10:53.90
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:00:57.62
Male
5
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
1.75
6:13 min/km
10:36:25.64
00:03:14.86
21:39 min/km
6/153
5/45
6/85
00:00:50.13
55/153
22/45
34/85
00:06:48.90
4:32 min/km
12/153
10/45
11/85
34
1054
Denton Koh
Denton Koh #1054
Male 10-11
00:12:30.59
00:12:30.59
22
(25)
10-11
22
00:02:34.32
Male
25
10
10
1.75
7:08 min/km
10:36:50.97
00:04:34.42
30:29 min/km
66/153
31/45
41/85
00:01:06.45
102/153
36/45
60/85
00:06:49.71
4:33 min/km
13/153
11/45
12/85
15
1080
Gustave Lechat
Gustave Lechat #1080
Male 10-11
00:11:32.02
00:11:32.02
11
(11)
10-11
11
00:01:35.74
Male
11
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
1.75
6:35 min/km
10:36:56.72
00:03:47.55
25:17 min/km
23/153
13/45
15/85
00:00:53.40
71/153
29/45
43/85
00:06:51.06
4:34 min/km
14/153
12/45
13/85
13
1136
Rosie Anderson
Rosie Anderson #1136
Female 10-11
00:11:25.89
00:11:25.89
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:01:03.48
Female
4
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
1.75
6:31 min/km
10:40:58.60
00:03:48.51
25:23 min/km
25/153
8/39
9/68
00:00:45.92
48/153
12/39
16/68
00:06:51.46
4:34 min/km
15/153
2/39
2/68
5
1126
Gabrielle Annan
Gabrielle Annan #1126
Female 10-11
00:10:41.29
00:10:41.29
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:18.88
Female
2
Tanglin Trust School
30
30
1.75
6:06 min/km
10:40:48.39
00:03:18.68
22:04 min/km
8/153
2/39
2/68
00:00:28.19
2/153
1/39
1/68
00:06:54.41
4:36 min/km
16/153
3/39
3/68
44
1157
Sebastien Le Gargasson
Sebastien Le Gargasson #1157
Male 8-9
00:12:56.22
00:12:56.22
9
(34)
8-9
9
00:01:11.92
Male
34
10
10
1.75
7:23 min/km
10:47:06.22
00:05:08.89
34:19 min/km
95/153
21/39
58/85
00:00:52.16
65/153
14/39
40/85
00:06:55.17
4:36 min/km
18/153
2/39
15/85
4
1086
Nathaniel Baars-Benny
Nathaniel Baars-Benny #1086
Male 10-11
00:10:31.77
00:10:31.77
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:35.49
Male
3
Dulwich College Singapore
20
20
1.75
6:01 min/km
10:36:39.97
00:03:03.71
20:24 min/km
3/153
2/45
3/85
00:00:33.51
12/153
9/45
10/85
00:06:54.54
4:36 min/km
17/153
13/45
14/85
24
1142
Valentina Figueiredo
Valentina Figueiredo #1142
Female 10-11
00:11:52.19
00:11:52.19
7
(8)
10-11
7
00:01:29.78
Female
8
Stamford International American School
10
10
1.75
6:46 min/km
10:40:51.65
00:04:01.99
26:53 min/km
37/153
12/39
14/68
00:00:51.05
59/153
17/39
22/68
00:06:59.14
4:39 min/km
19/153
4/39
4/68
29
1178
Taiyuan Lucas Chen
Taiyuan Lucas Chen #1178
Male 8-9
00:12:12.10
00:12:12.10
2
(20)
8-9
2
00:00:27.80
Male
20
Brighton College Singapore
30
30
1.75
6:58 min/km
10:47:35.14
00:04:16.77
28:31 min/km
51/153
7/39
32/85
00:00:54.58
73/153
15/39
44/85
00:07:00.75
4:40 min/km
20/153
3/39
16/85
25
1051
Arthur Hayes
Arthur Hayes #1051
Male 10-11
00:11:57.46
00:11:57.46
16
(17)
10-11
16
00:02:01.18
Male
17
Nexus International School
10
10
1.75
6:49 min/km
10:36:27.67
00:04:21.14
29:00 min/km
55/153
27/45
34/85
00:00:34.62
14/153
10/45
11/85
00:07:01.70
4:41 min/km
21/153
14/45
17/85
17
1064
Sebastian Bentall
Sebastian Bentall #1064
Male 10-11
00:11:38.61
00:11:38.61
13
(13)
10-11
13
00:01:42.34
Male
13
10
10
1.75
6:39 min/km
10:36:56.38
00:03:32.30
23:35 min/km
11/153
6/45
7/85
00:01:02.06
93/153
33/45
55/85
00:07:04.24
4:42 min/km
22/153
15/45
18/85
38
1161
Armel Croguennoc
Armel Croguennoc #1161
Male 8-9
00:12:38.09
00:12:38.09
5
(29)
8-9
5
00:00:53.79
Male
29
EtonHouse
10
10
1.75
7:13 min/km
10:47:54.71
00:04:33.45
30:23 min/km
65/153
10/39
40/85
00:01:00.36
91/153
22/39
54/85
00:07:04.28
4:42 min/km
23/153
4/39
19/85
14
1099
Louis BICHET
Louis BICHET #1099
Male 10-11
00:11:28.53
00:11:28.53
10
(10)
10-11
10
00:01:32.25
Male
10
Nexus International School
10
10
1.75
6:33 min/km
10:36:27.26
00:03:51.22
25:41 min/km
28/153
15/45
18/85
00:00:32.53
10/153
7/45
8/85
00:07:04.77
4:43 min/km
24/153
16/45
20/85
69
1169
Lucas Aakerlund
Lucas Aakerlund #1169
Male 8-9
00:13:50.84
00:13:50.84
17
(48)
8-9
17
00:02:06.54
Male
48
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
1.75
7:54 min/km
10:47:01.72
00:05:59.12
39:54 min/km
133/153
33/39
76/85
00:00:44.32
41/153
10/39
30/85
00:07:07.40
4:44 min/km
25/153
5/39
21/85
39
1153
Max O'connell
Max O'connell #1153
Male 8-9
00:12:39.28
00:12:39.28
6
(30)
8-9
6
00:00:54.98
Male
30
Nexus International School
10
10
1.75
7:13 min/km
10:47:17.45
00:04:59.21
33:14 min/km
85/153
17/39
51/85
00:00:32.27
9/153
1/39
7/85
00:07:07.80
4:45 min/km
26/153
6/39
22/85
23
1074
Baptiste Le Goff
Baptiste Le Goff #1074
Male 10-11
00:11:50.91
00:11:50.91
15
(16)
10-11
15
00:01:54.63
Male
16
The Tribe
10
10
1.75
6:46 min/km
10:36:29.12
00:03:49.77
25:31 min/km
26/153
14/45
17/85
00:00:50.84
57/153
24/45
36/85
00:07:10.29
4:46 min/km
27/153
17/45
23/85
10
1101
Charlotte (Minjae) Kim
Charlotte (Minjae) Kim #1101
Female 10-11
00:11:03.70
00:11:03.70
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:41.29
Female
3
20
20
1.75
6:19 min/km
10:40:45.14
00:03:16.01
21:46 min/km
7/153
1/39
1/68
00:00:33.61
13/153
3/39
3/68
00:07:14.07
4:49 min/km
29/153
5/39
6/68
57
1188
Felicity Dalton
Felicity Dalton #1188
Female 8-9
00:13:34.11
00:13:34.11
3
(15)
8-9
3
00:01:45.96
Female
15
Etonhouse Sentosa
20
20
1.75
7:45 min/km
10:52:51.89
00:05:31.99
36:53 min/km
114/153
7/27
45/68
00:00:48.15
51/153
5/27
18/68
00:07:13.97
4:49 min/km
28/153
1/27
5/68
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
© 2023