Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Points 2
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
22
192
Jasmine LOCKE
Jasmine LOCKE #192
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:12.6
00:01:12.6
1
(1)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Ski Overall
1
Female
1
30
0
0:24 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:12.6
26
350
Phoebe WOODHOUSE
Phoebe WOODHOUSE #350
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:14.9
00:01:14.9
2
(2)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
2
00:00:02.3
Ski Overall
2
Female
2
25
0
0:24 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:14.9
33
214
Kateřina MÍLOVÁ
Kateřina MÍLOVÁ #214
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:18.6
00:01:18.6
3
(4)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
3
00:00:06.0
Ski Overall
4
Female
4
21
0
0:26 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:18.6
38
84
Emily DOYLE
Emily DOYLE #84
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:19.5
00:01:19.5
4
(7)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
4
00:00:06.9
Ski Overall
7
Female
7
17
0
0:26 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:19.5
39
88
Rosie EDWARDS
Rosie EDWARDS #88
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:19.5
00:01:19.5
5
(8)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
5
00:00:06.9
Ski Overall
8
Female
8
14
0
0:26 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:19.5
40
581
Kate REGAN
Kate REGAN #581
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:19.6
00:01:19.6
6
(9)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
6
00:00:07.0
Ski Overall
9
Female
9
11
0
0:26 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:19.6
43
142
Saskia HOCKLY
Saskia HOCKLY #142
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:20.3
00:01:20.3
7
(11)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
7
00:00:07.7
Ski Overall
11
Female
11
8
0
0:26 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:20.3
45
307
Sascha TAURINS
Sascha TAURINS #307
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:20.7
00:01:20.7
8
(12)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
8
00:00:08.1
Ski Overall
12
Female
12
6
0
0:26 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:20.7
54
327
Nicci VESELY
Nicci VESELY #327
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:23.3
00:01:23.3
9
(18)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
9
00:00:10.7
Ski Overall
18
Female
18
4
0
0:27 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:23.3
56
344
Jade WILSON
Jade WILSON #344
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:25.2
00:01:25.2
10
(19)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
10
00:00:12.6
Ski Overall
19
Female
19
2
0
0:28 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:25.2
65
107
Irene GANA
Irene GANA #107
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
11
(25)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
11
00:08:47.3
Ski Overall
25
Female
25
1
0
3:20 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:10:00.0
82
22
Kira BESTER
Kira BESTER #22
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
12
(26)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
12
00:08:47.3
Ski Overall
26
Female
26
1
0
3:20 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:10:00.0
83
209
Sara MENGUAL
Sara MENGUAL #209
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
13
(27)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
13
00:08:47.3
Ski Overall
27
Female
27
1
0
3:20 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:10:00.0
84
300
Ana SWETISH
Ana SWETISH #300
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
14
(28)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
14
00:08:47.3
Ski Overall
28
Female
28
1
0
3:20 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:10:00.0
85
457
Amy BUECHTER
Amy BUECHTER #457
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
15
(29)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
15
00:08:47.3
Ski Overall
29
Female
29
1
0
3:20 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:10:00.0
86
462
Laura CAMPBELL
Laura CAMPBELL #462
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
16
(30)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
16
00:08:47.3
Ski Overall
30
Female
30
1
0
3:20 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:10:00.0
87
649
Gemma ETHERIDGE
Gemma ETHERIDGE #649
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
17
(31)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
17
00:08:47.3
Ski Overall
31
Female
31
1
0
3:20 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:10:00.0
342
Bella WILLIAMS
Bella WILLIAMS #342
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
DNS
DNS
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Ski Overall
Female
0
0
U23 Female Final
215
Eliza MONNOCK
Eliza MONNOCK #215
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
DNS
DNS
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Ski Overall
Female
0
0
U23 Female Final
2
Selma ALIBEGOVIC
Selma ALIBEGOVIC #2
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
DNS
DNS
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Ski Overall
Female
0
0
U23 Female Final
2
128
Uli HART
Uli HART #128
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:04.7
00:01:04.7
1
(2)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
1
Ski Overall
2
Male
2
30
0
0:21 min/km
U23 Male Final
00:01:04.7
3
648
Luke EGGER
Luke EGGER #648
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:05.3
00:01:05.3
2
(3)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
2
00:00:00.6
Ski Overall
3
Male
3
25
0
0:21 min/km
U23 Male Final
00:01:05.3
4
218
Zach MORRIS
Zach MORRIS #218
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:05.9
00:01:05.9
3
(4)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
3
00:00:01.2
Ski Overall
4
Male
4
21
0
0:21 min/km
U23 Male Final
00:01:05.9
5
576
Piran PHILLIPS
Piran PHILLIPS #576
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:06.5
00:01:06.5
4
(5)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
4
00:00:01.8
Ski Overall
5
Male
5
17
0
0:22 min/km
U23 Male Final
00:01:06.5
8
175
Marin LANEE
Marin LANEE #175
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:08.2
00:01:08.2
5
(8)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
5
00:00:03.5
Ski Overall
8
Male
8
14
0
0:22 min/km
U23 Male Final
00:01:08.2
18
217
Jake MORRIS
Jake MORRIS #217
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:11.7
00:01:11.7
6
(18)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
6
00:00:07.0
Ski Overall
18
Male
18
11
0
0:23 min/km
U23 Male Final
00:01:11.7
28
256
Francisco QUINTANA LABARTA
Francisco QUINTANA LABARTA #256
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:16.1
00:01:16.1
7
(26)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
7
00:00:11.4
Ski Overall
26
Male
26
8
0
0:25 min/km
U23 Male Final
00:01:16.1
31
231
Eli NEWTON
Eli NEWTON #231
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:18.0
00:01:18.0
8
(28)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
8
00:00:13.3
Ski Overall
28
Male
28
6
0
0:26 min/km
U23 Male Final
00:01:18.0
44
99
Matthew FENN
Matthew FENN #99
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:20.4
00:01:20.4
9
(33)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
9
00:00:15.7
Ski Overall
33
Male
33
4
0
0:26 min/km
U23 Male Final
00:01:20.4
55
61
Matthew COETZER
Matthew COETZER #61
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:23.6
00:01:23.6
10
(37)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
10
00:00:18.9
Ski Overall
37
Male
37
2
0
0:27 min/km
U23 Male Final
00:01:23.6
12
263
Matthew REES
Matthew REES #263
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:09.6
00:01:09.6
1
(12)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
1
Ski Overall
12
Male
12
30
0
0:23 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:09.6
16
334
Jim WALKER
Jim WALKER #334
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:10.8
00:01:10.8
2
(16)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
2
00:00:01.2
Ski Overall
16
Male
16
25
0
0:23 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:10.8
21
137
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #137
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:12.5
00:01:12.5
3
(21)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
3
00:00:02.9
Ski Overall
21
Male
21
21
0
0:24 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:12.5
25
261
Vaughan REED
Vaughan REED #261
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:13.7
00:01:13.7
4
(24)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
4
00:00:04.1
Ski Overall
24
Male
24
17
0
0:24 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:13.7
27
459
Craig BURTON
Craig BURTON #459
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:15.7
00:01:15.7
5
(25)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
5
00:00:06.1
Ski Overall
25
Male
25
14
0
0:25 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:15.7
30
495
Peter FLOCKART
Peter FLOCKART #495
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:17.8
00:01:17.8
6
(27)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
6
00:00:08.2
Ski Overall
27
Male
27
11
0
0:25 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:17.8
32
246
Brad PEARSE
Brad PEARSE #246
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:18.5
00:01:18.5
7
(29)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
7
00:00:08.9
Ski Overall
29
Male
29
8
0
0:26 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:18.5
34
252
Mike POND
Mike POND #252
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:18.6
00:01:18.6
8
(30)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
8
00:00:09.0
Ski Overall
30
Male
30
6
0
0:26 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:18.6
35
6
Tim ALTMAN
Tim ALTMAN #6
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:18.9
00:01:18.9
9
(31)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
9
00:00:09.3
Ski Overall
31
Male
31
4
0
0:26 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:18.9
42
20
Dean BEAMENT
Dean BEAMENT #20
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:20.1
00:01:20.1
10
(32)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
10
00:00:10.5
Ski Overall
32
Male
32
2
0
0:26 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:20.1
47
400
Michael MCKEOGH
Michael MCKEOGH #400
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:21.6
00:01:21.6
11
(34)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
11
00:00:12.0
Ski Overall
34
Male
34
1
0
0:27 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:21.6
52
56
Paul CHRISTENSEN
Paul CHRISTENSEN #56
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:22.9
00:01:22.9
12
(36)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
12
00:00:13.3
Ski Overall
36
Male
36
1
0
0:27 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:22.9
57
353
Andrew YOUNG
Andrew YOUNG #353
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:27.6
00:01:27.6
13
(38)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
13
00:00:18.0
Ski Overall
38
Male
38
1
0
0:29 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:27.6
59
71
Andrew CZAR
Andrew CZAR #71
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:28.5
00:01:28.5
14
(39)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
14
00:00:18.9
Ski Overall
39
Male
39
1
0
0:29 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:28.5
64
57
Garth CIVIL
Garth CIVIL #57
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:37.6
00:01:37.6
15
(40)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
15
00:00:28.0
Ski Overall
40
Male
40
1
0
0:32 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:37.6
80
129
Peter HARTLEY
Peter HARTLEY #129
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
16
(55)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
16
00:08:50.3
Ski Overall
55
Male
55
1
0
3:20 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:10:00.0
81
441
Jamie BEAVIS
Jamie BEAVIS #441
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
17
(56)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
17
00:08:50.3
Ski Overall
56
Male
56
1
0
3:20 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:10:00.0
467
Matt COLLOPY
Matt COLLOPY #467
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
488
Cameron DUFFY
Cameron DUFFY #488
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
254
Greg POWELL
Greg POWELL #254
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023