Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Points 2
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
48
Mark CARLILE
Mark CARLILE #48
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
282
Jono SELLAR
Jono SELLAR #282
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
336
Dan WARD
Dan WARD #336
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
410
Bryan PEARSON
Bryan PEARSON #410
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
446
Chris BOLTON
Chris BOLTON #446
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
105
Chris GALLOWAY
Chris GALLOWAY #105
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
65
107
Irene GANA
Irene GANA #107
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
11
(25)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
11
00:08:47.3
Ski Overall
25
Female
25
1
0
3:20 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:10:00.0
29
12
Alyssa BAILEY
Alyssa BAILEY #12
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:16.3
00:01:16.3
1
(3)
Junior Ski (15-18)
1
Ski Overall
3
Female
3
30
0
0:25 min/km
Junior Female Final
00:01:16.3
66
18
Eoghan BARROWCLOUGH
Eoghan BARROWCLOUGH #18
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
7
(41)
Junior Ski (15-18)
7
00:08:55.4
Ski Overall
41
Male
41
1
0
3:20 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:10:00.0
53
Harriet CHIN
Harriet CHIN #53
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
DNS
DNS
Junior Ski (15-18)
Ski Overall
Female
0
0
Junior Female Final
67
55
Ben CHRISTENSEN
Ben CHRISTENSEN #55
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
8
(42)
Junior Ski (15-18)
8
00:08:55.4
Ski Overall
42
Male
42
1
0
3:20 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:10:00.0
14
69
Taj CRELLIN
Taj CRELLIN #69
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:09.8
00:01:09.8
5
(14)
Junior Ski (15-18)
5
00:00:05.3
Ski Overall
14
Male
14
14
0
0:23 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:01:09.8
68
75
Charlie DAVIS
Charlie DAVIS #75
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
9
(43)
Junior Ski (15-18)
9
00:08:55.4
Ski Overall
43
Male
43
1
0
3:20 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:10:00.0
153
Kalani IVES
Kalani IVES #153
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
DNS
DNS
Junior Ski (15-18)
Ski Overall
Female
0
0
Junior Female Final
69
189
Tom LINEHAN
Tom LINEHAN #189
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
10
(44)
Junior Ski (15-18)
10
00:08:55.4
Ski Overall
44
Male
44
1
0
3:20 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:10:00.0
61
198
Elke MADLENER
Elke MADLENER #198
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:32.3
00:01:32.3
7
(22)
Junior Ski (15-18)
7
00:00:16.0
Ski Overall
22
Female
22
8
0
0:30 min/km
Junior Female Final
00:01:32.3
11
212
Terry MILLER
Terry MILLER #212
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:09.6
00:01:09.6
4
(11)
Junior Ski (15-18)
4
00:00:05.1
Ski Overall
11
Male
11
17
0
0:23 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:01:09.6
1
247
Ziah PEISKER
Ziah PEISKER #247
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:04.5
00:01:04.5
1
(1)
Junior Ski (15-18)
1
Ski Overall
1
Male
1
30
0
0:21 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:01:04.5
37
262
Kaitlin REES
Kaitlin REES #262
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:19.2
00:01:19.2
2
(6)
Junior Ski (15-18)
2
00:00:02.9
Ski Overall
6
Female
6
25
0
0:26 min/km
Junior Female Final
00:01:19.2
70
273
Mathis ROUDAUT
Mathis ROUDAUT #273
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
11
(45)
Junior Ski (15-18)
11
00:08:55.4
Ski Overall
45
Male
45
1
0
3:20 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:10:00.0
280
Iwan SCRIVENS
Iwan SCRIVENS #280
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
DNS
DNS
Junior Ski (15-18)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Junior Male Final
48
287
Holly SMITH
Holly SMITH #287
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:22.3
00:01:22.3
4
(14)
Junior Ski (15-18)
4
00:00:06.0
Ski Overall
14
Female
14
17
0
0:27 min/km
Junior Female Final
00:01:22.3
71
292
Cody STALLARD
Cody STALLARD #292
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
12
(46)
Junior Ski (15-18)
12
00:08:55.4
Ski Overall
46
Male
46
1
0
3:20 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:10:00.0
72
326
Carlito VESELY
Carlito VESELY #326
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
13
(47)
Junior Ski (15-18)
13
00:08:55.4
Ski Overall
47
Male
47
1
0
3:20 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:10:00.0
10
328
Ziko VESELY
Ziko VESELY #328
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:09.3
00:01:09.3
3
(10)
Junior Ski (15-18)
3
00:00:04.8
Ski Overall
10
Male
10
21
0
0:23 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:01:09.3
7
349
Alex WOODHOUSE
Alex WOODHOUSE #349
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:07.0
00:01:07.0
2
(7)
Junior Ski (15-18)
2
00:00:02.5
Ski Overall
7
Male
7
25
0
0:22 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:01:07.0
60
354
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #354
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:29.3
00:01:29.3
6
(21)
Junior Ski (15-18)
6
00:00:13.0
Ski Overall
21
Female
21
11
0
0:29 min/km
Junior Female Final
00:01:29.3
49
376
Abbey CARTER
Abbey CARTER #376
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:22.5
00:01:22.5
5
(15)
Junior Ski (15-18)
5
00:00:06.2
Ski Overall
15
Female
15
14
0
0:27 min/km
Junior Female Final
00:01:22.5
17
464
Heath CLARKE
Heath CLARKE #464
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:11.2
00:01:11.2
6
(17)
Junior Ski (15-18)
6
00:00:06.7
Ski Overall
17
Male
17
11
0
0:23 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:01:11.2
41
604
Kaia SUGARS
Kaia SUGARS #604
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:19.7
00:01:19.7
3
(10)
Junior Ski (15-18)
3
00:00:03.4
Ski Overall
10
Female
10
21
0
0:26 min/km
Junior Female Final
00:01:19.7
618
Ashleigh WEBSTER
Ashleigh WEBSTER #618
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
DNS
DNS
Junior Ski (15-18)
Ski Overall
Female
0
0
Junior Female Final
62
651
Mahana HOKAHUMANO
Mahana HOKAHUMANO #651
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:35.0
00:01:35.0
8
(23)
Junior Ski (15-18)
8
00:00:18.7
Ski Overall
23
Female
23
6
0
0:31 min/km
Junior Female Final
00:01:35.0
73
663
Jackson TASKER
Jackson TASKER #663
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
14
(48)
Junior Ski (15-18)
14
00:08:55.4
Ski Overall
48
Male
48
1
0
3:20 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:10:00.0
51
36
Amanda BOWMAN
Amanda BOWMAN #36
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:22.6
00:01:22.6
3
(16)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
3
00:00:03.5
Ski Overall
16
Female
16
21
0
0:27 min/km
Over 40 Female
00:01:22.6
46
54
Helen CHORLEY
Helen CHORLEY #54
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:21.2
00:01:21.2
2
(13)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
2
00:00:02.1
Ski Overall
13
Female
13
25
0
0:27 min/km
Over 40 Female
00:01:21.2
20
62
Mitch COFFEY
Mitch COFFEY #62
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:12.3
00:01:12.3
6
(20)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
6
00:00:05.3
Ski Overall
20
Male
20
11
0
0:24 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:01:12.3
74
67
Albert COROMINAS BERTRAN
Albert COROMINAS BERTRAN #67
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
10
(49)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
10
00:08:52.9
Ski Overall
49
Male
49
1
0
3:20 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:10:00.0
75
92
Travis ENGLAND
Travis ENGLAND #92
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
11
(50)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
11
00:08:52.9
Ski Overall
50
Male
50
1
0
3:20 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:10:00.0
6
147
Daniel HUMBLE
Daniel HUMBLE #147
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:07.0
00:01:07.0
1
(6)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
1
Ski Overall
6
Male
6
30
0
0:22 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:01:07.0
58
186
Emma LEVEMYR
Emma LEVEMYR #186
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:28.2
00:01:28.2
5
(20)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
5
00:00:09.1
Ski Overall
20
Female
20
14
0
0:29 min/km
Over 40 Female
00:01:28.2
76
190
Chris LITTLE
Chris LITTLE #190
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
12
(51)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
12
00:08:52.9
Ski Overall
51
Male
51
1
0
3:20 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:10:00.0
194
Greg LONG
Greg LONG #194
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 40 Male
13
202
Hank MCGREGOR
Hank MCGREGOR #202
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:09.7
00:01:09.7
3
(13)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
3
00:00:02.7
Ski Overall
13
Male
13
21
0
0:23 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:01:09.7
225
Sven MYSOR
Sven MYSOR #225
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 40 Male
53
239
Amaia OSABA OLABERRI
Amaia OSABA OLABERRI #239
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:23.1
00:01:23.1
4
(17)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
4
00:00:04.0
Ski Overall
17
Female
17
17
0
0:27 min/km
Over 40 Female
00:01:23.1
249
Cameron PERNA
Cameron PERNA #249
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 40 Male
19
258
Mark RANTALL
Mark RANTALL #258
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:12.0
00:01:12.0
5
(19)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
5
00:00:05.0
Ski Overall
19
Male
19
14
0
0:24 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:01:12.0
23
264
Dave REID
Dave REID #264
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:12.7
00:01:12.7
7
(22)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
7
00:00:05.7
Ski Overall
22
Male
22
8
0
0:24 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:01:12.7
63
276
Ellecia SAFFRON
Ellecia SAFFRON #276
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:36.9
00:01:36.9
6
(24)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
6
00:00:17.8
Ski Overall
24
Female
24
11
0
0:32 min/km
Over 40 Female
00:01:36.9
277
Alexander SCEALES
Alexander SCEALES #277
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 40 Male
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023