Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Points 2
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
73
663
Jackson TASKER
Jackson TASKER #663
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
14
(48)
Junior Ski (15-18)
14
00:08:55.4
Ski Overall
48
Male
48
1
0
3:20 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:10:00.0
62
651
Mahana HOKAHUMANO
Mahana HOKAHUMANO #651
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:35.0
00:01:35.0
8
(23)
Junior Ski (15-18)
8
00:00:18.7
Ski Overall
23
Female
23
6
0
0:31 min/km
Junior Female Final
00:01:35.0
87
649
Gemma ETHERIDGE
Gemma ETHERIDGE #649
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
17
(31)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
17
00:08:47.3
Ski Overall
31
Female
31
1
0
3:20 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:10:00.0
3
648
Luke EGGER
Luke EGGER #648
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:05.3
00:01:05.3
2
(3)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
2
00:00:00.6
Ski Overall
3
Male
3
25
0
0:21 min/km
U23 Male Final
00:01:05.3
618
Ashleigh WEBSTER
Ashleigh WEBSTER #618
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
DNS
DNS
Junior Ski (15-18)
Ski Overall
Female
0
0
Junior Female Final
608
James TOMKINS
James TOMKINS #608
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
41
604
Kaia SUGARS
Kaia SUGARS #604
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:19.7
00:01:19.7
3
(10)
Junior Ski (15-18)
3
00:00:03.4
Ski Overall
10
Female
10
21
0
0:26 min/km
Junior Female Final
00:01:19.7
590
Jason SCOTT
Jason SCOTT #590
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
588
Andy ROSS
Andy ROSS #588
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
40
581
Kate REGAN
Kate REGAN #581
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:19.6
00:01:19.6
6
(9)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
6
00:00:07.0
Ski Overall
9
Female
9
11
0
0:26 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:19.6
5
576
Piran PHILLIPS
Piran PHILLIPS #576
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:06.5
00:01:06.5
4
(5)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
4
00:00:01.8
Ski Overall
5
Male
5
17
0
0:22 min/km
U23 Male Final
00:01:06.5
9
559
Dawid MOCKE
Dawid MOCKE #559
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:08.9
00:01:08.9
2
(9)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
2
00:00:01.9
Ski Overall
9
Male
9
25
0
0:22 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:01:08.9
527
Peter KENT
Peter KENT #527
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
515
James HUNTER
James HUNTER #515
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 40 Male
24
505
Nathan HAYTHORPE
Nathan HAYTHORPE #505
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:12.9
00:01:12.9
8
(23)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
8
00:00:05.9
Ski Overall
23
Male
23
6
0
0:24 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:01:12.9
79
500
Ben GREENWOOD
Ben GREENWOOD #500
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
15
(54)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
15
00:08:52.9
Ski Overall
54
Male
54
1
0
3:20 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:10:00.0
30
495
Peter FLOCKART
Peter FLOCKART #495
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:17.8
00:01:17.8
6
(27)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
6
00:00:08.2
Ski Overall
27
Male
27
11
0
0:25 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:17.8
36
492
Michele ERAY
Michele ERAY #492
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:19.1
00:01:19.1
1
(5)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
1
Ski Overall
5
Female
5
30
0
0:26 min/km
Over 40 Female
00:01:19.1
488
Cameron DUFFY
Cameron DUFFY #488
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
15
475
Ant DEAGUE
Ant DEAGUE #475
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:01:10.7
00:01:10.7
4
(15)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
4
00:00:03.7
Ski Overall
15
Male
15
17
0
0:23 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:01:10.7
467
Matt COLLOPY
Matt COLLOPY #467
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
17
464
Heath CLARKE
Heath CLARKE #464
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:11.2
00:01:11.2
6
(17)
Junior Ski (15-18)
6
00:00:06.7
Ski Overall
17
Male
17
11
0
0:23 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:01:11.2
86
462
Laura CAMPBELL
Laura CAMPBELL #462
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
16
(30)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
16
00:08:47.3
Ski Overall
30
Female
30
1
0
3:20 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:10:00.0
27
459
Craig BURTON
Craig BURTON #459
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:15.7
00:01:15.7
5
(25)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
5
00:00:06.1
Ski Overall
25
Male
25
14
0
0:25 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:15.7
85
457
Amy BUECHTER
Amy BUECHTER #457
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
15
(29)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
15
00:08:47.3
Ski Overall
29
Female
29
1
0
3:20 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:10:00.0
456
Matt BROWN
Matt BROWN #456
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 40 Male
450
Walter BOUZÁN
Walter BOUZÁN #450
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 40 Male
446
Chris BOLTON
Chris BOLTON #446
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
81
441
Jamie BEAVIS
Jamie BEAVIS #441
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
17
(56)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
17
00:08:50.3
Ski Overall
56
Male
56
1
0
3:20 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:10:00.0
439
Nick BAXTER
Nick BAXTER #439
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 40 Male
436
Ed BAKER
Ed BAKER #436
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 40 Male
410
Bryan PEARSON
Bryan PEARSON #410
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
47
400
Michael MCKEOGH
Michael MCKEOGH #400
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:21.6
00:01:21.6
11
(34)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
11
00:00:12.0
Ski Overall
34
Male
34
1
0
0:27 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:21.6
49
376
Abbey CARTER
Abbey CARTER #376
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:22.5
00:01:22.5
5
(15)
Junior Ski (15-18)
5
00:00:06.2
Ski Overall
15
Female
15
14
0
0:27 min/km
Junior Female Final
00:01:22.5
60
354
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #354
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:29.3
00:01:29.3
6
(21)
Junior Ski (15-18)
6
00:00:13.0
Ski Overall
21
Female
21
11
0
0:29 min/km
Junior Female Final
00:01:29.3
57
353
Andrew YOUNG
Andrew YOUNG #353
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:27.6
00:01:27.6
13
(38)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
13
00:00:18.0
Ski Overall
38
Male
38
1
0
0:29 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:27.6
26
350
Phoebe WOODHOUSE
Phoebe WOODHOUSE #350
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:14.9
00:01:14.9
2
(2)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
2
00:00:02.3
Ski Overall
2
Female
2
25
0
0:24 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:14.9
7
349
Alex WOODHOUSE
Alex WOODHOUSE #349
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:07.0
00:01:07.0
2
(7)
Junior Ski (15-18)
2
00:00:02.5
Ski Overall
7
Male
7
25
0
0:22 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:01:07.0
56
344
Jade WILSON
Jade WILSON #344
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:25.2
00:01:25.2
10
(19)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
10
00:00:12.6
Ski Overall
19
Female
19
2
0
0:28 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:25.2
342
Bella WILLIAMS
Bella WILLIAMS #342
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
DNS
DNS
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
Ski Overall
Female
0
0
U23 Female Final
78
341
Jonathan WHITE
Jonathan WHITE #341
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
14
(53)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
14
00:08:52.9
Ski Overall
53
Male
53
1
0
3:20 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:10:00.0
336
Dan WARD
Dan WARD #336
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 50 Male
16
334
Jim WALKER
Jim WALKER #334
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
00:01:10.8
00:01:10.8
2
(16)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
2
00:00:01.2
Ski Overall
16
Male
16
25
0
0:23 min/km
Over 50 Male
00:01:10.8
10
328
Ziko VESELY
Ziko VESELY #328
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:01:09.3
00:01:09.3
3
(10)
Junior Ski (15-18)
3
00:00:04.8
Ski Overall
10
Male
10
21
0
0:23 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:01:09.3
54
327
Nicci VESELY
Nicci VESELY #327
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:23.3
00:01:23.3
9
(18)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
9
00:00:10.7
Ski Overall
18
Female
18
4
0
0:27 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:23.3
72
326
Carlito VESELY
Carlito VESELY #326
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
13
(47)
Junior Ski (15-18)
13
00:08:55.4
Ski Overall
47
Male
47
1
0
3:20 min/km
Junior Male Final
00:10:00.0
324
Luis VENTURA
Luis VENTURA #324
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
0
Over 40 Male
77
317
Josh TREVARTHEN
Josh TREVARTHEN #317
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
13
(52)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
13
00:08:52.9
Ski Overall
52
Male
52
1
0
3:20 min/km
Over 40 Male
00:10:00.0
45
307
Sascha TAURINS
Sascha TAURINS #307
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:01:20.7
00:01:20.7
8
(12)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
8
00:00:08.1
Ski Overall
12
Female
12
6
0
0:26 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:01:20.7
84
300
Ana SWETISH
Ana SWETISH #300
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
00:10:00.0
00:10:00.0
14
(28)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
14
00:08:47.3
Ski Overall
28
Female
28
1
0
3:20 min/km
U23 Female Final
00:10:00.0
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023