John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
9 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y05
All teams
DURH
KELM
NEWB
PARM
ROEB
SAND
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
350m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
187
Lucas APPLEBY
Lucas APPLEBY #187
Male Y05
00:10:22.87
00:10:22.87
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
ROEB
1
2.46
4:13 min/km
00:01:15.27
3:35 min/km
1
1
1
00:08:14.02
4:20 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:53.57
5:34 min/km
2
1
1
2
272
Aimee MEI
Aimee MEI #272
Female Y05
00:11:42.98
00:11:42.98
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
PARM
1
2.46
4:45 min/km
00:01:23.40
3:58 min/km
15
6
6
00:09:26.56
4:58 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:53.01
5:31 min/km
1
1
1
3
211
Kendall ROGERS
Kendall ROGERS #211
Female Y05
00:12:08.54
00:12:08.54
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:25.55
Female
2
SAND
1
2.46
4:56 min/km
00:01:20.58
3:50 min/km
9
4
4
00:09:51.81
5:11 min/km
3
2
2
00:00:56.14
5:50 min/km
3
2
2
4
273
Campbell MILEHAM
Campbell MILEHAM #273
Male Y05
00:12:20.28
00:12:20.28
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:01:57.41
Male
2
ROEB
2
2.46
5:00 min/km
00:01:16.69
3:39 min/km
3
3
3
00:09:57.12
5:14 min/km
5
3
3
00:01:06.46
6:55 min/km
22
13
13
5
267
Jemil JOHNSON
Jemil JOHNSON #267
Male Y05
00:12:23.31
00:12:23.31
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:02:00.44
Male
3
KELM
1
2.46
5:02 min/km
00:01:25.40
4:04 min/km
16
10
10
00:09:52.17
5:11 min/km
4
2
2
00:01:05.74
6:50 min/km
20
12
12
6
259
Samuel COLLIER
Samuel COLLIER #259
Male Y05
00:12:40.56
00:12:40.56
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:02:17.69
Male
4
KELM
2
2.46
5:09 min/km
00:01:17.10
3:40 min/km
4
4
4
00:10:19.13
5:25 min/km
6
4
4
00:01:04.32
6:42 min/km
14
10
10
7
265
Harrison JANSZE
Harrison JANSZE #265
Male Y05
00:12:53.10
00:12:53.10
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:02:30.23
Male
5
SAND
2
2.46
5:14 min/km
00:01:20.90
3:51 min/km
11
7
7
00:10:33.96
5:33 min/km
9
7
7
00:00:58.23
6:03 min/km
5
2
2
8
258
Geoffrey CIA NGAM
Geoffrey CIA NGAM #258
Male Y05
00:12:53.10
00:12:53.10
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:02:30.23
Male
6
DURH
1
2.46
5:14 min/km
00:01:21.91
3:54 min/km
13
8
8
00:10:32.27
5:32 min/km
8
6
6
00:00:58.92
6:08 min/km
6
3
3
9
234
Steve MELBIN
Steve MELBIN #234
Male Y05
00:12:55.35
00:12:55.35
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:02:32.47
Male
7
KELM
3
2.46
5:15 min/km
00:01:18.40
3:44 min/km
6
5
5
00:10:31.90
5:32 min/km
7
5
5
00:01:05.04
6:46 min/km
18
11
11
10
252
Eli BARTON
Eli BARTON #252
Male Y05
00:13:00.34
00:13:00.34
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:02:37.47
Male
8
ROEB
3
2.46
5:17 min/km
00:01:22.40
3:55 min/km
14
9
9
00:10:36.41
5:34 min/km
10
8
8
00:01:01.52
6:24 min/km
10
6
6
11
191
Jeev DILEEP
Jeev DILEEP #191
Male Y05
00:13:10.15
00:13:10.15
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:02:47.28
Male
9
KELM
4
2.46
5:21 min/km
00:01:16.28
3:37 min/km
2
2
2
00:10:54.61
5:44 min/km
14
10
10
00:00:59.25
6:10 min/km
8
5
5
12
223
Bobby BISTA
Bobby BISTA #223
Male Y05
00:13:13.09
00:13:13.09
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:02:50.22
Male
10
SAND
3
2.46
5:22 min/km
00:01:20.90
3:51 min/km
10
6
6
00:10:48.56
5:41 min/km
11
9
9
00:01:03.62
6:37 min/km
12
8
8
13
264
Aarini HALAI
Aarini HALAI #264
Female Y05
00:13:18.59
00:13:18.59
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:01:35.61
Female
3
NEWB
1
2.46
5:24 min/km
00:01:19.90
3:48 min/km
7
2
2
00:10:54.25
5:44 min/km
13
4
4
00:01:04.43
6:42 min/km
15
5
5
14
216
Ally TSAPAZI
Ally TSAPAZI #216
Female Y05
00:13:24.34
00:13:24.34
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:01:41.36
Female
4
KELM
5
2.46
5:26 min/km
00:01:26.32
4:06 min/km
17
7
7
00:10:53.25
5:43 min/km
12
3
3
00:01:04.77
6:44 min/km
17
7
7
15
240
Benjamin SARTAIN
Benjamin SARTAIN #240
Male Y05
00:13:45.03
00:13:45.03
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:03:22.15
Male
11
PARM
2
2.46
5:35 min/km
00:01:31.05
4:20 min/km
25
12
12
00:11:10.17
5:52 min/km
15
11
11
00:01:03.80
6:38 min/km
13
9
9
16
241
Christian STAVRESKI
Christian STAVRESKI #241
Male Y05
00:13:58.62
00:13:58.62
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:03:35.74
Male
12
PARM
3
2.46
5:40 min/km
00:01:37.62
4:38 min/km
34
15
15
00:11:11.95
5:53 min/km
16
12
12
00:01:09.03
7:11 min/km
24
14
14
17
277
Samuel ROWCLIFFE
Samuel ROWCLIFFE #277
Male Y05
00:14:05.11
00:14:05.11
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:03:42.23
Male
13
NEWB
2
2.46
5:43 min/km
00:01:27.13
4:08 min/km
19
11
11
00:11:38.77
6:07 min/km
18
13
13
00:00:59.20
6:10 min/km
7
4
4
18
261
Mikaela DUNN
Mikaela DUNN #261
Female Y05
00:14:08.34
00:14:08.34
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:02:25.35
Female
5
PARM
4
2.46
5:44 min/km
00:01:33.15
4:26 min/km
27
14
14
00:11:18.86
5:57 min/km
17
5
5
00:01:16.32
7:57 min/km
37
16
16
19
210
Lucy PRITCHETT
Lucy PRITCHETT #210
Female Y05
00:14:25.08
00:14:25.08
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:02:42.10
Female
6
SAND
4
2.46
5:51 min/km
00:01:20.58
3:50 min/km
8
3
3
00:12:06.94
6:22 min/km
22
9
9
00:00:57.56
5:59 min/km
4
3
3
20
263
Jessie FERGUSON
Jessie FERGUSON #263
Female Y05
00:14:26.81
00:14:26.81
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:02:43.82
Female
7
DURH
2
2.46
5:52 min/km
00:01:21.60
3:53 min/km
12
5
5
00:11:46.13
6:11 min/km
19
6
6
00:01:19.07
8:14 min/km
41
20
20
21
231
Sofia KIPPIN
Sofia KIPPIN #231
Female Y05
00:14:27.00
00:14:27.00
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:02:44.02
Female
8
SAND
5
2.46
5:52 min/km
00:01:28.58
4:13 min/km
20
9
9
00:11:57.07
6:17 min/km
20
7
7
00:01:01.34
6:23 min/km
9
4
4
22
251
Jessica ANGELEVSKI
Jessica ANGELEVSKI #251
Female Y05
00:14:41.58
00:14:41.58
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:02:58.60
Female
9
KELM
6
2.46
5:58 min/km
00:01:29.61
4:16 min/km
23
12
12
00:11:59.69
6:18 min/km
21
8
8
00:01:12.27
7:31 min/km
30
13
13
23
212
Jsracs5
Jsracs5 #212
Female Y05
00:15:01.83
00:15:01.83
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:03:18.84
Female
10
ROEB
4
2.46
6:06 min/km
00:01:40.89
4:48 min/km
37
22
22
00:12:07.01
6:22 min/km
23
10
10
00:01:13.92
7:42 min/km
33
14
14
24
219
Robele AEMRO
Robele AEMRO #219
Male Y05
00:15:09.08
00:15:09.08
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:04:46.20
Male
14
SAND
6
2.46
6:09 min/km
00:01:47.83
5:08 min/km
42
17
17
00:12:08.46
6:23 min/km
24
14
14
00:01:12.78
7:34 min/km
32
19
19
25
207
Logan MILLS
Logan MILLS #207
Male Y05
00:15:18.49
00:15:18.49
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:04:55.61
Male
15
NEWB
3
2.46
6:13 min/km
00:15:18.49
35:40 min/km
26
244
Natalie TRAN
Natalie TRAN #244
Female Y05
00:15:22.07
00:15:22.07
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:03:39.09
Female
11
DURH
3
2.46
6:14 min/km
00:01:26.65
4:07 min/km
18
8
8
00:12:35.56
6:37 min/km
25
11
11
00:01:19.85
8:19 min/km
42
21
21
27
248
Indie WELLS
Indie WELLS #248
Female Y05
00:15:54.79
00:15:54.79
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:04:11.80
Female
12
DURH
4
2.46
6:28 min/km
00:01:30.40
4:18 min/km
24
13
13
00:12:58.90
6:49 min/km
26
12
12
00:01:25.48
8:54 min/km
50
27
27
28
192
Shaila DO
Shaila DO #192
Female Y05
00:15:57.83
00:15:57.83
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:04:14.84
Female
13
DURH
5
2.46
6:29 min/km
00:01:29.17
4:14 min/km
22
11
11
00:13:18.51
7:00 min/km
28
14
14
00:01:10.14
7:18 min/km
27
11
11
29
224
Jacob BROOM
Jacob BROOM #224
Male Y05
00:16:05.32
00:16:05.32
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:05:42.44
Male
16
ROEB
5
2.46
6:32 min/km
00:01:31.40
4:21 min/km
26
13
13
00:13:31.52
7:07 min/km
30
15
15
00:01:02.39
6:29 min/km
11
7
7
30
247
Veronica WAN
Veronica WAN #247
Female Y05
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:04:33.49
Female
14
ROEB
6
2.46
6:36 min/km
00:01:44.15
4:57 min/km
38
23
23
00:13:16.64
6:59 min/km
27
13
13
00:01:15.67
7:52 min/km
36
15
15
31
255
Ruby BURNETT-NELSON
Ruby BURNETT-NELSON #255
Female Y05
00:16:19.31
00:16:19.31
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:04:36.33
Female
15
ROEB
7
2.46
6:38 min/km
00:01:39.03
4:42 min/km
35
20
20
00:13:28.19
7:05 min/km
29
15
15
00:01:12.09
7:30 min/km
29
12
12
32
275
Phuong NGUYEN
Phuong NGUYEN #275
Male Y05
00:16:25.40
00:16:25.40
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:06:02.53
Male
17
ROEB
8
2.46
6:40 min/km
00:01:36.60
4:36 min/km
30
14
14
00:13:38.17
7:10 min/km
31
16
16
00:01:10.63
7:21 min/km
28
17
17
33
217
Chenuki WEERAKOON
Chenuki WEERAKOON #217
Female Y05
00:16:27.81
00:16:27.81
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:04:44.83
Female
16
SAND
7
2.46
6:41 min/km
00:01:35.76
4:33 min/km
29
16
16
00:13:46.18
7:14 min/km
32
16
16
00:01:05.87
6:51 min/km
21
9
9
34
205
Abigail LUCK
Abigail LUCK #205
Female Y05
00:16:33.81
00:16:33.81
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:04:50.83
Female
17
DURH
6
2.46
6:43 min/km
00:01:35.14
4:31 min/km
28
15
15
00:13:53.90
7:18 min/km
34
18
18
00:01:04.76
6:44 min/km
16
6
6
35
203
Jialin LI
Jialin LI #203
Female Y05
00:16:49.33
00:16:49.33
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:05:06.35
Female
18
KELM
7
2.46
6:50 min/km
00:01:18.14
3:43 min/km
5
1
1
00:14:14.58
7:29 min/km
38
22
22
00:01:16.61
7:58 min/km
38
17
17
36
209
Maria OGOLA
Maria OGOLA #209
Female Y05
00:16:53.97
00:16:53.97
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:05:10.99
Female
19
PARM
5
2.46
6:52 min/km
00:01:28.90
4:14 min/km
21
10
10
00:14:01.39
7:22 min/km
36
20
20
00:01:23.68
8:43 min/km
48
25
25
37
194
Matilda FURSMAN
Matilda FURSMAN #194
Female Y05
00:16:59.65
00:16:59.65
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:05:16.67
Female
20
NEWB
4
2.46
6:54 min/km
00:01:45.78
5:02 min/km
40
25
25
00:13:55.72
7:19 min/km
35
19
19
00:01:18.14
8:08 min/km
40
19
19
38
222
Dhruvita BHATNAGAR
Dhruvita BHATNAGAR #222
Female Y05
00:17:01.26
00:17:01.26
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:05:18.28
Female
21
PARM
6
2.46
6:55 min/km
00:01:40.27
4:46 min/km
36
21
21
00:13:50.77
7:17 min/km
33
17
17
00:01:30.22
9:23 min/km
54
30
30
39
228
Ava DUGGAN
Ava DUGGAN #228
Female Y05
00:17:24.57
00:17:24.57
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:05:41.59
Female
22
DURH
7
2.46
7:04 min/km
00:01:59.90
5:42 min/km
50
28
28
00:14:07.39
7:25 min/km
37
21
21
00:01:17.28
8:03 min/km
39
18
18
40
226
Jackson CRYER
Jackson CRYER #226
Male Y05
00:17:48.91
00:17:48.91
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:07:26.04
Male
18
KELM
8
2.46
7:14 min/km
00:01:55.81
5:30 min/km
46
19
19
00:14:43.96
7:45 min/km
39
17
17
00:01:09.13
7:12 min/km
25
15
15
41
278
Theo SIANO
Theo SIANO #278
Male Y05
00:17:49.93
00:17:49.93
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:07:27.06
Male
19
KELM
9
2.46
7:14 min/km
00:01:55.90
5:31 min/km
47
20
20
00:14:44.29
7:45 min/km
40
18
18
00:01:09.74
7:15 min/km
26
16
16
42
196
Alexander GUEST
Alexander GUEST #196
Male Y05
00:18:03.71
00:18:03.71
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:07:40.84
Male
20
PARM
7
2.46
7:20 min/km
00:01:56.15
5:31 min/km
48
21
21
00:14:52.38
7:49 min/km
41
19
19
00:01:15.17
7:49 min/km
35
21
21
43
197
Ella HATURASINGHE
Ella HATURASINGHE #197
Female Y05
00:18:07.77
00:18:07.77
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:06:24.78
Female
23
PARM
8
2.46
7:22 min/km
00:01:51.51
5:18 min/km
45
27
27
00:15:07.63
7:57 min/km
42
23
23
00:01:08.62
7:08 min/km
23
10
10
44
227
Taya DAVIES
Taya DAVIES #227
Female Y05
00:18:40.02
00:18:40.02
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:06:57.03
Female
24
KELM
10
2.46
7:35 min/km
00:01:44.36
4:58 min/km
39
24
24
00:15:34.36
8:11 min/km
45
26
26
00:01:21.29
8:28 min/km
46
23
23
45
208
Maggie MOLLAJ
Maggie MOLLAJ #208
Female Y05
00:18:40.42
00:18:40.42
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:06:57.44
Female
25
ROEB
9
2.46
7:35 min/km
00:01:36.91
4:36 min/km
31
17
17
00:15:30.37
8:09 min/km
43
24
24
00:01:33.14
9:42 min/km
60
34
34
46
279
Anita TRINH
Anita TRINH #279
Female Y05
00:18:41.42
00:18:41.42
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:06:58.44
Female
26
PARM
9
2.46
7:35 min/km
00:01:37.20
4:37 min/km
32
18
18
00:15:41.08
8:15 min/km
46
27
27
00:01:23.13
8:39 min/km
47
24
24
47
269
Kayden KINSLOW
Kayden KINSLOW #269
Male Y05
00:18:49.75
00:18:49.75
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:08:26.88
Male
21
NEWB
5
2.46
7:39 min/km
00:01:47.62
5:07 min/km
41
16
16
00:15:49.53
8:19 min/km
47
20
20
00:01:12.60
7:33 min/km
31
18
18
48
218
Amy WINTER
Amy WINTER #218
Female Y05
00:18:56.03
00:18:56.03
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:07:13.05
Female
27
KELM
11
2.46
7:41 min/km
00:02:01.14
5:46 min/km
51
29
29
00:15:30.38
8:09 min/km
44
25
25
00:01:24.50
8:48 min/km
49
26
26
49
202
Jovie LEE
Jovie LEE #202
Male Y05
00:19:09.00
00:19:09.00
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:08:46.13
Male
22
SAND
8
2.46
7:47 min/km
00:01:49.65
5:13 min/km
43
18
18
00:15:58.62
8:24 min/km
49
22
22
00:01:20.72
8:24 min/km
44
23
23
50
201
Jaxon KRETSCHMER
Jaxon KRETSCHMER #201
Male Y05
00:19:41.63
00:19:41.63
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:09:18.75
Male
23
NEWB
6
2.46
8:00 min/km
00:02:18.33
6:35 min/km
64
28
28
00:15:50.77
8:20 min/km
48
21
21
00:01:32.52
9:38 min/km
57
26
26
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023