MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Fun Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 750m
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1106
Flynn Kehoe
Flynn Kehoe #1106
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
Australian International School
0
0
1.75
1107
Joshua Hiley
Joshua Hiley #1107
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
0
0
1.75
1111
Mateo Mulyadi Coppin
Mateo Mulyadi Coppin #1111
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
0
0
1.75
1131
Robin Peltier
Robin Peltier #1131
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
0
0
1.75
1132
Sam Stonebridge
Sam Stonebridge #1132
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
Dover Court International School
0
0
1.75
1135
Angus Fowler
Angus Fowler #1135
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
1.75
1137
Yusheng Liu
Yusheng Liu #1137
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
Alexandra primary school
0
0
1.75
1141
Jisha Jain
Jisha Jain #1141
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
Fishlike Singapore
Singapore American School
0
0
1.75
1142
Bella Timms
Bella Timms #1142
Female 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Female
Dulwich College Singapore
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
1.75
00:04:15.64
1148
Darcy De Louwere
Darcy De Louwere #1148
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
0
0
1.75
1160
Jasmin Roder
Jasmin Roder #1160
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
0
0
1.75
1163
Katie Bacon
Katie Bacon #1163
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
Nexus International School
0
0
1.75
1166
Amelie Wright
Amelie Wright #1166
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
UWCSEA Dover
0
0
1.75
1167
Amara Locke
Amara Locke #1167
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
0
0
1.75
1182
Noah O'connell
Noah O'connell #1182
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
Nexus International School
0
0
1.75
10:43:18.56
1189
Monty Day
Monty Day #1189
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
1.75
1194
Fryderyk Paszkiewicz
Fryderyk Paszkiewicz #1194
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
0
0
1.75
1195
Ahmad Haris
Ahmad Haris #1195
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
0
0
1.75
1207
Zen Yet
Zen Yet #1207
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
0
0
1.75
97
1203
Sarah Liew
Sarah Liew #1203
Female 8-9
00:24:13.79
00:24:13.79
12
(37)
8-9
12
00:13:42.55
Female
37
Methodist Girl's School
10
10
1.75
13:50 min/km
10:45:21.35
00:04:36.57
30:43 min/km
69
6
28
00:01:03.60
48
5
19
00:04:45.71
00:18:33.62
12:22 min/km
97
12
37
1215
Sofia Mercieca
Sofia Mercieca #1215
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
00:12:26.35
Female
0
0
1.75
10:45:39.34
00:22:28.55
14:59 min/km
53
1185
Gustav Williams
Gustav Williams #1185
Male 8-9
00:13:24.12
00:13:24.12
14
(36)
8-9
14
00:02:35.88
Male
36
10
10
1.75
7:39 min/km
10:41:45.66
00:08:05.13
53:54 min/km
96
27
59
00:01:43.35
86
23
51
00:03:35.63
2:23 min/km
1
1
1
1209
Tanvi Shekhar Dhanvijay
Tanvi Shekhar Dhanvijay #1209
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
00:02:27.76
Female
0
0
1.75
10:45:23.00
00:05:54.18
39:21 min/km
00:02:22.05
00:04:42.77
3:08 min/km
9
1204
Liliana Hiley
Liliana Hiley #1204
Female 8-9
00:10:31.24
00:10:31.24
1
(2)
8-9
1
Female
2
50
50
1.75
6:00 min/km
10:45:01.78
00:04:13.45
28:09 min/km
51
2
20
00:01:00.52
42
4
16
00:05:17.26
3:31 min/km
2
1
1
1
1123
Ezra Dowey
Ezra Dowey #1123
Male 10-11
00:09:05.03
00:09:05.03
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Stamford International American School
50
50
1.75
5:11 min/km
10:30:01.71
00:02:45.41
18:22 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:39.47
9
5
5
00:03:09.74
00:05:40.15
3:46 min/km
3
1
2
2
1112
Sean David Teng Jin Khoo
Sean David Teng Jin Khoo #1112
Male 10-11
00:09:54.26
00:09:54.26
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:49.22
Male
2
Fishlike Singapore
Rulang Primary School
30
30
1.75
5:39 min/km
10:30:06.41
00:03:14.48
21:36 min/km
17
11
13
00:00:35.60
5
1
1
00:02:54.24
00:06:04.17
4:02 min/km
4
2
3
4
1151
Annie Newmarch
Annie Newmarch #1151
Female 10-11
00:10:02.20
00:10:02.20
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
Tanglin Trust School
50
50
1.75
5:44 min/km
10:35:14.42
00:03:11.18
21:14 min/km
14
4
4
00:00:45.80
21
7
8
00:02:51.25
00:06:05.21
4:03 min/km
5
1
2
16
1184
Bodhi Gustavsson
Bodhi Gustavsson #1184
Male 8-9
00:10:48.24
00:10:48.24
1
(13)
8-9
1
Male
13
Nexus International School
50
50
1.75
6:10 min/km
10:41:10.77
00:03:55.38
26:09 min/km
44
6
28
00:00:46.64
22
1
14
00:02:59.96
00:06:06.21
4:04 min/km
6
2
4
3
1134
Alfie Nicholson
Alfie Nicholson #1134
Male 10-11
00:09:55.59
00:09:55.59
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:50.55
Male
3
Dulwich College Singapore
20
20
1.75
5:40 min/km
10:30:22.14
00:02:51.64
19:04 min/km
4
2
3
00:00:50.50
26
14
16
00:02:59.95
00:06:13.45
4:08 min/km
7
3
5
5
1103
Loui Aakerlund
Loui Aakerlund #1103
Male 10-11
00:10:12.88
00:10:12.88
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:01:07.85
Male
4
10
10
1.75
5:50 min/km
10:30:48.03
00:03:14.28
21:35 min/km
16
10
12
00:00:44.58
15
8
8
00:06:14.02
4:09 min/km
8
4
6
7
1109
Henry Kehoe
Henry Kehoe #1109
Male 10-11
00:10:26.55
00:10:26.55
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:01:21.52
Male
6
Australian International School
10
10
1.75
5:58 min/km
10:30:18.77
00:03:08.56
20:57 min/km
12
8
10
00:00:56.68
34
18
23
00:03:06.52
00:06:21.31
4:14 min/km
9
5
7
20
1124
Joseph Frome
Joseph Frome #1124
Male 10-11
00:11:05.20
00:11:05.20
14
(16)
10-11
14
00:02:00.16
Male
16
Australian International School
10
10
1.75
6:20 min/km
10:30:16.21
00:03:53.91
25:59 min/km
42
22
26
00:00:45.26
18
11
11
00:03:12.49
00:06:26.02
4:17 min/km
10
6
8
22
1136
Javen Yu Jie Goh
Javen Yu Jie Goh #1136
Male 10-11
00:11:11.83
00:11:11.83
16
(18)
10-11
16
00:02:06.80
Male
18
10
10
1.75
6:23 min/km
10:30:31.01
00:03:39.32
24:22 min/km
34
19
22
00:01:06.05
55
23
33
00:03:03.59
00:06:26.46
4:17 min/km
11
7
9
24
1128
Blake Allender
Blake Allender #1128
Male 10-11
00:11:14.80
00:11:14.80
18
(20)
10-11
18
00:02:09.76
Male
20
10
10
1.75
6:25 min/km
10:30:24.17
00:03:42.07
24:40 min/km
37
20
24
00:01:04.82
51
22
31
00:03:07.16
00:06:27.90
4:18 min/km
12
8
10
8
1105
Baptiste Le Goff
Baptiste Le Goff #1105
Male 10-11
00:10:27.17
00:10:27.17
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:01:22.14
Male
7
The Tribe
10
10
1.75
5:58 min/km
10:30:43.97
00:03:15.86
21:45 min/km
18
12
14
00:00:40.55
10
6
6
00:03:08.49
00:06:30.76
4:20 min/km
13
9
11
19
1120
Lechat Lechat
Lechat Lechat #1120
Male 10-11
00:11:02.16
00:11:02.16
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:01:57.12
Male
15
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
1.75
6:18 min/km
10:41:49.14
00:03:21.78
22:25 min/km
21
13
16
00:01:03.98
49
21
30
00:03:16.87
00:06:36.40
4:24 min/km
14
10
12
12
1122
Daiki Tomita
Daiki Tomita #1122
Male 10-11
00:10:36.40
00:10:36.40
9
(9)
10-11
9
00:01:31.36
Male
9
Tanglin Trust School
10
10
1.75
6:03 min/km
10:30:09.74
00:03:04.90
20:32 min/km
10
6
8
00:00:53.70
31
16
21
00:03:09.83
00:06:37.79
4:25 min/km
16
12
14
6
1114
Nathaniel Baars-Benny
Nathaniel Baars-Benny #1114
Male 10-11
00:10:26.17
00:10:26.17
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:01:21.14
Male
5
Dulwich College Singapore
10
10
1.75
5:57 min/km
10:30:47.62
00:03:03.43
20:22 min/km
8
4
6
00:00:45.08
17
10
10
00:03:06.72
00:06:37.66
4:25 min/km
15
11
13
26
1102
Shiwen Gu
Shiwen Gu #1102
Male 10-11
00:11:37.89
00:11:37.89
19
(21)
10-11
19
00:02:32.85
Male
21
Ngee Ann Primary School
10
10
1.75
6:38 min/km
10:30:26.52
00:03:36.13
24:00 min/km
32
18
21
00:01:22.97
69
25
41
00:06:38.77
4:25 min/km
17
13
15
10
1156
Gabrielle Annan
Gabrielle Annan #1156
Female 10-11
00:10:33.50
00:10:33.50
2
(3)
10-11
2
00:00:31.29
Female
3
Tanglin Trust School
30
30
1.75
6:02 min/km
10:35:46.20
00:03:09.40
21:02 min/km
13
3
3
00:00:44.03
14
6
7
00:03:08.57
00:06:40.06
4:26 min/km
19
2
3
37
1179
Arthur Hayes
Arthur Hayes #1179
Male 8-9
00:12:26.32
00:12:26.32
5
(26)
8-9
5
00:01:38.08
Male
26
10
10
1.75
7:06 min/km
10:41:13.05
00:04:00.37
26:42 min/km
47
8
30
00:01:46.21
87
24
52
00:03:07.69
00:06:39.73
4:26 min/km
18
3
16
14
1117
Maximilian Gilmour
Maximilian Gilmour #1117
Male 10-11
00:10:46.83
00:10:46.83
11
(11)
10-11
11
00:01:41.79
Male
11
Tanglin Trust School
10
10
1.75
6:09 min/km
10:30:19.26
00:03:11.88
21:19 min/km
15
9
11
00:00:52.86
29
15
19
00:03:15.68
00:06:42.08
4:28 min/km
20
14
17
21
1127
Kai Brown
Kai Brown #1127
Male 10-11
00:11:11.17
00:11:11.17
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:02:06.13
Male
17
Matador Racing
Australian International School
10
10
1.75
6:23 min/km
10:30:15.59
00:03:48.81
25:25 min/km
38
21
25
00:00:37.74
8
4
4
00:03:22.63
00:06:44.61
4:29 min/km
21
15
18
15
1113
Andrew Chew
Andrew Chew #1113
Male 10-11
00:10:47.91
00:10:47.91
12
(12)
10-11
12
00:01:42.88
Male
12
10
10
1.75
6:10 min/km
10:30:37.84
00:03:24.81
22:45 min/km
25
15
18
00:00:35.73
6
2
2
00:03:23.21
00:06:47.37
4:31 min/km
22
16
19
11
1133
Seth Chaipatamanont
Seth Chaipatamanont #1133
Male 10-11
00:10:34.95
00:10:34.95
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:01:29.91
Male
8
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
Canadian International School
10
10
1.75
6:02 min/km
10:30:09.46
00:03:04.74
20:31 min/km
9
5
7
00:00:36.80
7
3
3
00:03:17.45
00:06:53.41
4:35 min/km
24
18
21
23
1140
Atticus Bocquet
Atticus Bocquet #1140
Male 10-11
00:11:12.53
00:11:12.53
17
(19)
10-11
17
00:02:07.49
Male
19
UWCSEA East
10
10
1.75
6:24 min/km
10:30:22.18
00:03:34.58
23:50 min/km
29
17
20
00:00:45.37
20
13
13
00:06:52.57
4:35 min/km
23
17
20
13
1129
Zachariah Dodd
Zachariah Dodd #1129
Male 10-11
00:10:41.14
00:10:41.14
10
(10)
10-11
10
00:01:36.11
Male
10
10
10
1.75
6:06 min/km
10:30:27.76
00:02:57.38
19:42 min/km
6
3
5
00:00:44.65
16
9
9
00:03:23.95
00:06:59.10
4:39 min/km
25
19
22
18
1188
Caleb Thio
Caleb Thio #1188
Male 8-9
00:10:54.31
00:10:54.31
2
(14)
8-9
2
00:00:06.07
Male
14
30
30
1.75
6:13 min/km
10:41:06.99
00:02:52.03
19:06 min/km
5
2
4
00:01:00.10
41
8
26
00:07:02.18
4:41 min/km
26
4
23
17
1158
Miho Tanaka
Miho Tanaka #1158
Female 10-11
00:10:54.00
00:10:54.00
3
(4)
10-11
3
00:00:51.80
Female
4
Dulwich College Singapore
20
20
1.75
6:13 min/km
10:35:15.76
00:03:19.94
22:12 min/km
20
5
5
00:00:30.93
1
1
1
00:07:03.12
4:42 min/km
27
3
4
25
1152
Valentina Figueiredo
Valentina Figueiredo #1152
Female 10-11
00:11:35.32
00:11:35.32
4
(5)
10-11
4
00:01:33.11
Female
5
Stamford International American School
10
10
1.75
6:37 min/km
10:35:09.76
00:03:35.32
23:55 min/km
31
11
11
00:00:56.48
33
10
11
00:03:33.37
00:07:03.51
4:42 min/km
28
4
5
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
© 2023