2020 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
18 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Swim Assisted
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
62
Ian DUNICAN
Ian DUNICAN #62
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 2
68
Natalie EASTOUGH
Natalie EASTOUGH #68
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 2
72
Tim EDWARDS
Tim EDWARDS #72
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 1
94
Connor GRAHAN
Connor GRAHAN #94
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 1
108
Dan HODGSON
Dan HODGSON #108
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 2
70
309
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #309
Male Open
01:13:35.8
01:13:35.8
43
(44)
Open
43
00:39:14.2
Male
44
22:59 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
69
95
Brett GRAY
Brett GRAY #95
Male Open
01:04:20.0
01:04:20.0
42
(43)
Open
42
00:29:58.4
Male
43
20:06 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
68
228
Narek SHAMAVONIAN
Narek SHAMAVONIAN #228
Male Open
01:03:21.0
01:03:21.0
41
(42)
Open
41
00:28:59.4
Male
42
19:47 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
67
164
Kara MCDERMOTT
Kara MCDERMOTT #164
Female Open
01:03:15.8
01:03:15.8
23
(26)
Open
23
00:22:39.7
Female
26
19:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
66
217
Stephanie ROWTON
Stephanie ROWTON #217
Female Open
01:03:15.5
01:03:15.5
22
(25)
Open
22
00:22:39.4
Female
25
19:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
65
132
Flavia KIPERMAN
Flavia KIPERMAN #132
Female Open
01:03:06.4
01:03:06.4
21
(24)
Open
21
00:22:30.3
Female
24
19:43 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
64
201
Guy PERRY
Guy PERRY #201
Male Open
01:02:20.4
01:02:20.4
40
(41)
Open
40
00:27:58.8
Male
41
19:28 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
63
248
Rob TAYLOR
Rob TAYLOR #248
Male Open
01:01:23.6
01:01:23.6
39
(40)
Open
39
00:27:02.0
Male
40
19:11 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
62
183
Jacqui MORGAN
Jacqui MORGAN #183
Female Open
01:00:01.2
01:00:01.2
20
(23)
Open
20
00:19:25.1
Female
23
18:45 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
61
42
Brýd CONLON
Brýd CONLON #42
Female Open
00:58:56.5
00:58:56.5
19
(22)
Open
19
00:18:20.4
Female
22
18:25 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
60
247
Jimena TARACENA
Jimena TARACENA #247
Female Open
00:58:37.0
00:58:37.0
18
(21)
Open
18
00:18:00.9
Female
21
18:19 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
59
71
Claire EDWARDS
Claire EDWARDS #71
Female Open
00:58:20.5
00:58:20.5
17
(20)
Open
17
00:17:44.4
Female
20
18:13 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
58
287
Jodie WINNETT
Jodie WINNETT #287
Female Open
00:58:20.3
00:58:20.3
16
(19)
Open
16
00:17:44.2
Female
19
18:13 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
57
335
Rebecca BROOKS
Rebecca BROOKS #335
Female Open
00:58:03.9
00:58:03.9
15
(18)
Open
15
00:17:27.8
Female
18
18:08 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
56
333
Natalie OWENS
Natalie OWENS #333
Female Open
00:58:02.1
00:58:02.1
14
(17)
Open
14
00:17:26.0
Female
17
18:08 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
55
107
David HOBBS
David HOBBS #107
Male Open
00:57:55.1
00:57:55.1
38
(39)
Open
38
00:23:33.5
Male
39
18:05 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
54
1
William ADLAM
William ADLAM #1
Male Open
00:56:54.3
00:56:54.3
37
(38)
Open
37
00:22:32.7
Male
38
17:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
53
293
Niamh Y
Niamh Y #293
Female Open
00:56:53.0
00:56:53.0
13
(16)
Open
13
00:16:16.9
Female
16
17:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
52
35
Olly CAIRNS
Olly CAIRNS #35
Male Open
00:56:29.2
00:56:29.2
36
(37)
Open
36
00:22:07.6
Male
37
17:39 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
51
292
Matthew WRIGHT
Matthew WRIGHT #292
Male Open
00:56:02.4
00:56:02.4
35
(36)
Open
35
00:21:40.8
Male
36
17:30 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
50
301
Brett LOVELL
Brett LOVELL #301
Male Open
00:55:48.9
00:55:48.9
34
(35)
Open
34
00:21:27.3
Male
35
17:26 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
49
235
Mark SLEIGHT
Mark SLEIGHT #235
Male Open
00:55:09.6
00:55:09.6
33
(34)
Open
33
00:20:48.0
Male
34
17:14 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
48
97
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #97
Female Open
00:54:57.2
00:54:57.2
12
(15)
Open
12
00:14:21.1
Female
15
17:10 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
47
58
Jeremy DODDS
Jeremy DODDS #58
Male Open
00:54:41.8
00:54:41.8
32
(33)
Open
32
00:20:20.2
Male
33
17:05 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
46
37
Yolanda CARSTENS
Yolanda CARSTENS #37
Female Open
00:54:25.8
00:54:25.8
11
(14)
Open
11
00:13:49.7
Female
14
17:00 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
45
104
Jackson HEALY
Jackson HEALY #104
Male Open
00:54:23.1
00:54:23.1
31
(32)
Open
31
00:20:01.5
Male
32
16:59 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
44
306
Danny SMITH
Danny SMITH #306
Male Open
00:53:53.5
00:53:53.5
30
(31)
Open
30
00:19:31.9
Male
31
16:50 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
43
339
Paul DOWNIE
Paul DOWNIE #339
Male Open
00:53:36.8
00:53:36.8
29
(30)
Open
29
00:19:15.2
Male
30
16:45 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
42
193
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #193
Female Open
00:53:35.1
00:53:35.1
10
(13)
Open
10
00:12:59.0
Female
13
16:44 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
41
29
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #29
Male Open
00:53:31.5
00:53:31.5
28
(29)
Open
28
00:19:09.9
Male
29
16:43 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
40
18
Amanda BERTOLI
Amanda BERTOLI #18
Female Open
00:53:16.1
00:53:16.1
9
(12)
Open
9
00:12:40.0
Female
12
16:38 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
39
318
Katharine WRIGHT
Katharine WRIGHT #318
Female Open
00:52:41.3
00:52:41.3
8
(11)
Open
8
00:12:05.2
Female
11
16:27 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
38
316
Troy O'KEEFE
Troy O'KEEFE #316
Male Open
00:52:36.8
00:52:36.8
27
(28)
Open
27
00:18:15.2
Male
28
16:26 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
37
74
Fred ENGLISH
Fred ENGLISH #74
Male Open
00:52:23.9
00:52:23.9
26
(27)
Open
26
00:18:02.3
Male
27
16:22 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
36
138
Kath KUBICKI
Kath KUBICKI #138
Female Open
00:50:56.5
00:50:56.5
7
(10)
Open
7
00:10:20.4
Female
10
15:55 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
35
260
Sara VAN DEN HOOGEN
Sara VAN DEN HOOGEN #260
Female Open
00:50:56.1
00:50:56.1
6
(9)
Open
6
00:10:20.0
Female
9
15:55 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
34
198
Sam PARKER
Sam PARKER #198
Male Open
00:50:51.9
00:50:51.9
25
(26)
Open
25
00:16:30.3
Male
26
15:53 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
33
152
Michael MACKINNON
Michael MACKINNON #152
Male Open
00:50:33.5
00:50:33.5
24
(25)
Open
24
00:16:11.9
Male
25
15:47 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
32
332
Russell HAXBY
Russell HAXBY #332
Male Open
00:50:28.5
00:50:28.5
23
(24)
Open
23
00:16:06.9
Male
24
15:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
31
40
Nancy CLARKE
Nancy CLARKE #40
Female Open
00:50:12.8
00:50:12.8
5
(8)
Open
5
00:09:36.7
Female
8
15:41 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
30
27
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #27
Female Open
00:50:07.4
00:50:07.4
4
(7)
Open
4
00:09:31.3
Female
7
15:39 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
29
133
John KIRKPATRICK
John KIRKPATRICK #133
Male Open
00:49:31.8
00:49:31.8
22
(23)
Open
22
00:15:10.2
Male
23
15:28 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
28
105
Nicholas HENDRIKS
Nicholas HENDRIKS #105
Male Open
00:49:26.4
00:49:26.4
21
(22)
Open
21
00:15:04.8
Male
22
15:27 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
27
87
Sacha FULTON
Sacha FULTON #87
Female Open
00:49:26.3
00:49:26.3
3
(6)
Open
3
00:08:50.2
Female
6
15:26 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
26
81
Leigh FARNELL
Leigh FARNELL #81
Male Open
00:49:23.3
00:49:23.3
20
(21)
Open
20
00:15:01.7
Male
21
15:26 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)