Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
16 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
SVN 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
3
3
5100
Bernadette WILLIAMS
Bernadette WILLIAMS #5100
Female 30-34
00:17:07
00:17:07
(00:17:05)
1
(1)
00:17:05
30-34
1
1
Female
1
1
Western Australia
AUS
3:25 min/km
9
9
5072
Ruby PATERSON
Ruby PATERSON #5072
Female Under 16
00:19:55
00:19:55
(00:19:53)
1
(2)
00:19:53
Under 16
1
1
Female
2
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
10
10
5053
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #5053
Female 16-19
00:20:36
00:20:36
(00:20:34)
1
(3)
00:20:34
16-19
1
1
Female
3
3
Western Australia
AUS
4:07 min/km
11
11
5042
Nyah GRAY
Nyah GRAY #5042
Female Under 16
00:21:05
00:21:05
(00:21:04)
2
(4)
00:21:04
Under 16
2
2
00:01:10
Female
4
4
Western Australia
AUS
4:13 min/km
13
13
5281
Jess MILLARD
Jess MILLARD #5281
Female Under 12
00:21:57
00:21:57
(00:21:55)
1
(5)
00:21:55
Under 12
1
1
Female
5
5
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
16
17
5028
Talia EDGAR
Talia EDGAR #5028
Female Under 16
00:24:35
00:24:35
(00:24:31)
3
(6)
00:24:31
Under 16
3
3
00:04:40
Female
6
6
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
17
18
5046
Kath HAMMOND
Kath HAMMOND #5046
Female 30-34
00:24:40
00:24:40
(00:24:35)
2
(7)
00:24:35
30-34
2
2
00:07:33
Female
7
7
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
19
19
10093
Debra LYON
Debra LYON #10093
Female 35-39
00:25:00
00:25:00
(00:24:55)
1
(8)
00:24:55
35-39
1
1
Female
8
8
Western Australia
AUS
5:00 min/km
22
22
5095
Shayah VAN DONGEN
Shayah VAN DONGEN #5095
Female Under 12
00:25:32
00:25:32
(00:25:19)
2
(9)
00:25:19
Under 12
2
2
00:03:35
Female
9
9
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
26
26
5162
Amelie UREN
Amelie UREN #5162
Female 45-49
00:25:43
00:25:43
(00:25:41)
1
(10)
00:25:41
45-49
1
1
Female
10
10
Western Australia
AUS
5:08 min/km
27
27
5068
Lauren MOORE
Lauren MOORE #5068
Female Under 16
00:25:48
00:25:48
(00:25:45)
4
(11)
00:25:45
Under 16
4
4
00:05:53
Female
11
11
Western Australia
AUS
5:09 min/km
28
28
5161
Chris UREN
Chris UREN #5161
Female 45-49
00:25:55
00:25:55
(00:25:47)
2
(12)
00:25:47
45-49
2
2
00:00:12
Female
12
12
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
31
31
5080
Isabella SANCHEZ
Isabella SANCHEZ #5080
Female Under 12
00:26:33
00:26:33
(00:26:30)
3
(13)
00:26:30
Under 12
3
3
00:04:36
Female
13
13
Western Australia
AUS
5:18 min/km
32
32
5061
Chelsea LEEK
Chelsea LEEK #5061
Female Under 16
00:26:37
00:26:37
(00:26:31)
5
(14)
00:26:31
Under 16
5
5
00:06:42
Female
14
14
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
33
33
5240
Philippa COSTANZO
Philippa COSTANZO #5240
Female 35-39
00:27:02
00:27:02
(00:26:57)
2
(15)
00:26:57
35-39
2
2
00:02:02
Female
15
15
Western Australia
AUS
5:24 min/km
37
38
5029
Lily EDGAR
Lily EDGAR #5029
Female Under 12
00:27:56
00:27:56
(00:27:52)
4
(16)
00:27:52
Under 12
4
4
00:05:59
Female
16
16
Western Australia
AUS
5:35 min/km
40
40
5175
Mary ZLNAY
Mary ZLNAY #5175
Female 25-29
00:28:28
00:28:28
(00:28:19)
1
(17)
00:28:19
25-29
1
1
Female
17
17
Western Australia
AUS
5:41 min/km
42
42
5168
Laura MEAD
Laura MEAD #5168
Female 20-24
00:28:38
00:28:38
(00:28:22)
1
(18)
00:28:22
20-24
1
1
Female
18
18
Western Australia
AUS
5:43 min/km
44
44
5238
Hazel GRIFFITHS
Hazel GRIFFITHS #5238
Female Under 12
00:28:48
00:28:48
(00:28:37)
5
(19)
00:28:37
Under 12
5
5
00:06:51
Female
19
19
Western Australia
AUS
5:45 min/km
45
46
5278
Ruby KAU
Ruby KAU #5278
Female Under 12
00:29:00
00:29:00
(00:28:48)
6
(20)
00:28:48
Under 12
6
6
00:07:03
Female
20
21
Western Australia
AUS
5:48 min/km
46
45
5082
Helen SIVERTSEN
Helen SIVERTSEN #5082
Female 55-59
00:29:01
00:29:01
(00:28:41)
1
(21)
00:28:41
55-59
1
1
Female
21
20
Western Australia
AUS
5:48 min/km
47
47
5124
Sophie FOSTER
Sophie FOSTER #5124
Female 45-49
00:29:25
00:29:25
(00:29:09)
3
(22)
00:29:09
45-49
3
3
00:03:42
Female
22
22
Western Australia
AUS
5:53 min/km
49
48
5236
Shawnee TURNER
Shawnee TURNER #5236
Female 20-24
00:29:33
00:29:33
(00:29:21)
2
(23)
00:29:21
20-24
2
2
00:00:55
Female
23
23
Western Australia
AUS
5:54 min/km
50
51
5019
Tayla DANBY
Tayla DANBY #5019
Female 16-19
00:29:45
00:29:45
(00:29:40)
2
(24)
00:29:40
16-19
2
2
00:09:09
Female
24
24
Western Australia
AUS
5:56 min/km
51
53
5021
Hunter DANBY
Hunter DANBY #5021
Female Under 12
00:29:45
00:29:45
(00:29:41)
7
(25)
00:29:41
Under 12
7
7
00:07:48
Female
25
25
Western Australia
AUS
5:56 min/km
55
55
5102
Morwenna WILSON
Morwenna WILSON #5102
Female Under 12
00:29:52
00:29:52
(00:29:42)
8
(26)
00:29:42
Under 12
8
8
00:07:55
Female
26
26
Western Australia
AUS
5:58 min/km
56
56
5150
Riva RENDELL
Riva RENDELL #5150
Female Under 12
00:30:21
00:30:21
(00:30:15)
9
(27)
00:30:15
Under 12
9
9
00:08:24
Female
27
27
Western Australia
AUS
6:04 min/km
60
57
5239
Gail FIELDING
Gail FIELDING #5239
Female 35-39
00:30:53
00:30:53
(00:30:35)
3
(28)
00:30:35
35-39
3
3
00:05:53
Female
28
28
Western Australia
AUS
6:10 min/km
61
59
5071
Karina OLIVER
Karina OLIVER #5071
Female 45-49
00:30:57
00:30:57
(00:30:40)
4
(29)
00:30:40
45-49
4
4
00:05:14
Female
29
29
Western Australia
AUS
6:11 min/km
62
62
5152
Chloe ROOS
Chloe ROOS #5152
Female Under 12
00:31:02
00:31:02
(00:30:55)
10
(30)
00:30:55
Under 12
10
10
00:09:05
Female
30
30
Western Australia
AUS
6:12 min/km
63
64
5230
Tricia GILBERT
Tricia GILBERT #5230
Female 45-49
00:31:05
00:31:05
(00:31:01)
5
(31)
00:31:01
45-49
5
5
00:05:22
Female
31
32
Western Australia
AUS
6:13 min/km
64
65
5043
Jenni GREVILLE
Jenni GREVILLE #5043
Female 45-49
00:31:09
00:31:09
(00:31:04)
6
(32)
00:31:04
45-49
6
6
00:05:26
Female
32
33
Western Australia
AUS
6:13 min/km
65
63
5017
Elizabeth CROSTON
Elizabeth CROSTON #5017
Female 50-54
00:31:19
00:31:19
(00:30:59)
1
(33)
00:30:59
50-54
1
1
Female
33
31
Western Australia
AUS
6:15 min/km
66
67
10124
Sophia RUTHERFORD
Sophia RUTHERFORD #10124
Female Under 12
00:31:23
00:31:23
(00:31:21)
11
(34)
00:31:21
Under 12
11
11
00:09:26
Female
34
34
Western Australia
AUS
6:16 min/km
68
68
5231
Janita OWEN
Janita OWEN #5231
Female 45-49
00:31:47
00:31:47
(00:31:39)
7
(35)
00:31:39
45-49
7
7
00:06:04
Female
35
35
Western Australia
AUS
6:21 min/km
69
69
5138
Sarah MANT
Sarah MANT #5138
Female 35-39
00:32:15
00:32:15
(00:31:49)
4
(36)
00:31:49
35-39
4
4
00:07:15
Female
36
36
Western Australia
AUS
6:27 min/km
71
71
5227
Sophie THOMSON
Sophie THOMSON #5227
Female Under 12
00:32:28
00:32:28
(00:32:04)
12
(37)
00:32:04
Under 12
12
12
00:10:31
Female
37
37
Western Australia
AUS
6:29 min/km
72
72
5228
Katie THOMSON
Katie THOMSON #5228
Female 30-34
00:32:32
00:32:32
(00:32:08)
3
(38)
00:32:08
30-34
3
3
00:15:25
Female
38
38
Western Australia
AUS
6:30 min/km
73
73
5248
Tahli HESTER
Tahli HESTER #5248
Female Under 12
00:32:34
00:32:34
(00:32:22)
13
(39)
00:32:22
Under 12
13
13
00:10:37
Female
39
39
Western Australia
AUS
6:30 min/km
74
75
21066
Amanda GRIMWOOD
Amanda GRIMWOOD #21066
Female 50-54
00:32:42
00:32:42
(00:32:30)
2
(40)
00:32:30
50-54
2
2
00:01:23
Female
40
41
Western Australia
AUS
6:32 min/km
75
76
5003
Eloise BELL
Eloise BELL #5003
Female Under 16
00:32:45
00:32:45
(00:32:33)
6
(41)
00:32:33
Under 16
6
6
00:12:50
Female
41
42
Western Australia
AUS
6:33 min/km
76
74
5104
Jenelle WINNETT
Jenelle WINNETT #5104
Female 35-39
00:32:45
00:32:45
(00:32:26)
5
(42)
00:32:26
35-39
5
5
00:07:45
Female
42
40
Western Australia
AUS
6:33 min/km
78
78
5087
Tanisha STEWART
Tanisha STEWART #5087
Female 20-24
00:32:51
00:32:51
(00:32:46)
3
(43)
00:32:46
20-24
3
3
00:04:13
Female
43
43
Western Australia
AUS
6:34 min/km
80
80
5151
Fay RENDELL
Fay RENDELL #5151
Female Under 12
00:33:07
00:33:07
(00:32:58)
14
(44)
00:32:58
Under 12
14
14
00:11:10
Female
44
44
Western Australia
AUS
6:37 min/km
81
81
5153
Emma ROOS
Emma ROOS #5153
Female Under 12
00:33:08
00:33:08
(00:32:58)
15
(45)
00:32:58
Under 12
15
15
00:11:11
Female
45
45
Western Australia
AUS
6:37 min/km
82
82
5012
Carol CIRIMBELLI
Carol CIRIMBELLI #5012
Female 25-29
00:33:40
00:33:40
(00:33:34)
2
(46)
00:33:34
25-29
2
2
00:05:12
Female
46
46
Western Australia
AUS
6:43 min/km
84
84
5007
Kim BOYD
Kim BOYD #5007
Female 35-39
00:33:49
00:33:49
(00:33:35)
6
(47)
00:33:35
35-39
6
6
00:08:49
Female
47
47
Western Australia
AUS
6:45 min/km
85
85
5141
Mia MAWBY
Mia MAWBY #5141
Female 40-44
00:33:55
00:33:55
(00:33:44)
1
(48)
00:33:44
40-44
1
1
Female
48
48
Western Australia
AUS
6:46 min/km
86
86
5062
Niamh MANGAN
Niamh MANGAN #5062
Female 35-39
00:34:06
00:34:06
(00:33:50)
7
(49)
00:33:50
35-39
7
7
00:09:06
Female
49
49
Western Australia
AUS
6:49 min/km
87
87
5034
Andrea FINDLEY
Andrea FINDLEY #5034
Female 45-49
00:34:17
00:34:17
(00:34:16)
8
(50)
00:34:16
45-49
8
8
00:08:34
Female
50
50
Western Australia
AUS
6:51 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)