Bintan Triathlon
8 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sunset Swim Classic 1km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
313
Cloe Baracco
Cloe Baracco #313
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
Anza
ITA
ITA
6.65
Kids Blue
314
Lucia White
Lucia White #314
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
SIN
AUS
6.65
Kids Blue
316
Emmeke Kroese
Emmeke Kroese #316
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
SIN
NED
6.65
Kids Blue
335
Gemma Crowley
Gemma Crowley #335
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
IRL
6.65
Kids Blue
342
Audrey Khayat
Audrey Khayat #342
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
USA
6.65
Kids Blue
362
Roos Jansen
Roos Jansen #362
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
NED
6.65
Kids Blue
364
Druvik Kotelawele
Druvik Kotelawele #364
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
SNK
6.65
Kids Blue
378
Maxime Borsaru
Maxime Borsaru #378
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
FRA
6.65
Kids Blue
383
Casper Brouwer
Casper Brouwer #383
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
VIE
NED
6.65
Kids Blue
00:03:48.14
25:20 min/km
00:02:09.52
386
Dylan Nissen
Dylan Nissen #386
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
6.65
Kids Blue
391
Ishaan Mehra
Ishaan Mehra #391
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
IND
6.65
Kids Blue
395
Hugo Mcdonald-Scott
Hugo Mcdonald-Scott #395
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
NZL
6.65
Kids Blue
396
Floris Jansen
Floris Jansen #396
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
NED
6.65
Kids Blue
397
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #397
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
SNK
6.65
Kids Blue
90
410
Mustafa Farooq
Mustafa Farooq #410
Male 8-9
00:46:25.22
00:46:25.22
21
(52)
8-9
21
00:16:37.81
Male
52
SIN
USA
6.65
6:58 min/km
Kids Blue
00:05:15.51
35:03 min/km
100
23
54
00:02:24.25
56
9
27
00:24:28.48
12.3 km/h
81
20
49
00:01:34.89
95
21
52
00:12:42.09
10:09 min/km
92
22
53
99
317
Zara Theyers
Zara Theyers #317
Female 8-9
01:01:25.04
01:01:25.04
17
(45)
8-9
17
00:33:19.90
Female
45
SIN
AUS
6.65
9:14 min/km
Kids Blue
00:05:10.32
34:28 min/km
99
18
46
00:02:33.82
70
11
32
00:33:06.09
9.1 km/h
97
16
44
00:01:28.57
89
15
41
00:19:06.23
15:16 min/km
99
17
45
59
354
Boaz Burgers
Boaz Burgers #354
Male 8-9
00:38:21.58
00:38:21.58
15
(39)
8-9
15
00:08:34.16
Male
39
SIN
NED
6.65
5:46 min/km
Kids Blue
00:05:08.13
34:14 min/km
98
22
53
00:37:52.47
00:00:29.11
0:23 min/km
1
1
1
68
389
Achille Blavier
Achille Blavier #389
Male 10-11
00:39:15.15
00:39:15.15
24
(43)
10-11
24
00:13:30.24
Male
43
SIN
FRA
6.65
5:54 min/km
Kids Blue
00:05:07.53
34:10 min/km
97
29
52
00:02:28.23
63
20
33
00:19:58.86
15.0 km/h
54
23
36
00:01:18.17
84
27
45
00:10:22.34
8:17 min/km
73
26
46
95
303
Jasmine Theyers
Jasmine Theyers #303
Female 8-9
00:52:53.97
00:52:53.97
13
(41)
8-9
13
00:24:48.82
Female
41
SIN
AUS
6.65
7:57 min/km
Kids Blue
00:05:03.82
33:45 min/km
96
17
45
00:02:35.14
73
12
35
00:33:11.48
9.0 km/h
98
17
45
00:00:59.06
45
7
17
00:11:04.45
8:51 min/km
83
11
35
96
302
Zoe Brooks
Zoe Brooks #302
Female 8-9
00:55:32.67
00:55:32.67
14
(42)
8-9
14
00:27:27.53
Female
42
SIN
AUS
6.65
8:21 min/km
Kids Blue
00:05:03.04
33:40 min/km
95
16
44
00:02:07.20
44
6
20
00:38:23.49
7.8 km/h
99
18
46
00:00:53.33
26
4
8
00:09:05.60
7:16 min/km
51
3
15
91
409
Jibran Farooq
Jibran Farooq #409
Male 8-9
00:47:13.56
00:47:13.56
22
(53)
8-9
22
00:17:26.14
Male
53
SIN
USA
6.65
7:06 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:58.82
33:12 min/km
94
21
51
00:03:04.16
90
20
49
00:26:10.00
11.5 km/h
89
21
52
00:01:01.42
54
14
34
00:11:59.14
9:35 min/km
88
21
51
98
306
Phileine Van Den Berg
Phileine Van Den Berg #306
Female 8-9
00:55:38.37
00:55:38.37
16
(44)
8-9
16
00:27:33.22
Female
44
SIN
NED
6.65
8:22 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:54.57
32:43 min/km
93
15
43
00:03:24.33
95
18
45
00:30:00.07
10.0 km/h
94
13
41
00:01:31.31
91
17
43
00:15:48.06
12:38 min/km
98
16
44
309
Juul Gille
Juul Gille #309
Female 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Female
SIN
NED
6.65
Kids Blue
00:04:53.33
32:35 min/km
92
14
42
00:02:51.82
84
15
40
00:30:10.55
9.9 km/h
95
14
42
00:01:39.10
97
18
44
54
372
Matias Yong
Matias Yong #372
Male 8-9
00:36:59.44
00:36:59.44
13
(37)
8-9
13
00:07:12.02
Male
37
SIN
USA
6.65
5:33 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:52.19
32:27 min/km
91
20
50
00:02:37.29
75
16
40
00:19:17.69
15.5 km/h
45
11
31
00:00:59.60
48
10
29
00:09:12.65
7:22 min/km
53
14
37
84
413
Rahul Ray Kanna
Rahul Ray Kanna #413
Male 12-13 Youth
00:43:41.35
00:43:41.35
2
(50)
12-13 Youth
2
00:14:29.81
Male
50
SIN
SIN
6.65
6:34 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:52.01
32:26 min/km
90
2
49
00:03:38.75
97
2
51
00:22:25.23
13.4 km/h
70
2
42
00:01:32.30
94
2
51
00:11:13.05
8:58 min/km
85
2
49
74
339
Lily Murray
Lily Murray #339
Female 10-11
00:41:21.30
00:41:21.30
22
(29)
10-11
22
00:15:01.32
Female
29
SIN
GBR
6.65
6:13 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:50.55
32:17 min/km
89
28
41
00:02:10.71
47
16
23
00:22:21.23
13.4 km/h
69
22
28
00:01:10.40
73
21
33
00:10:48.40
8:38 min/km
82
24
34
88
311
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #311
Female 8-9
00:46:19.33
00:46:19.33
11
(37)
8-9
11
00:18:14.18
Female
37
SIN
CHE
6.65
6:57 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:49.73
32:11 min/km
88
13
40
00:02:22.53
55
10
29
00:25:10.22
11.9 km/h
86
10
36
00:01:29.41
90
16
42
00:12:27.42
9:57 min/km
90
13
38
75
337
Audrey Butteriss
Audrey Butteriss #337
Female 10-11
00:41:45.01
00:41:45.01
23
(30)
10-11
23
00:15:25.03
Female
30
SIN
CAN
6.65
6:16 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:49.72
32:11 min/km
87
27
39
00:02:06.79
43
14
19
00:22:20.73
13.4 km/h
68
21
27
00:01:43.98
99
28
46
00:10:43.78
8:35 min/km
80
23
33
94
356
Faas Smeets
Faas Smeets #356
Male 8-9
00:51:08.32
00:51:08.32
23
(54)
8-9
23
00:21:20.91
Male
54
SIN
NED
6.65
7:41 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:44.32
31:35 min/km
86
19
48
00:03:43.94
98
22
52
00:28:27.22
10.5 km/h
92
22
53
00:01:18.99
85
19
46
00:12:53.84
10:19 min/km
93
23
54
51
307
Inne Zonneveld
Inne Zonneveld #307
Female 8-9
00:36:36.87
00:36:36.87
3
(15)
8-9
3
00:08:31.73
Female
15
SIN
NED
6.65
5:30 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:40.32
31:08 min/km
85
12
38
00:02:19.98
52
9
26
00:18:55.69
15.8 km/h
39
3
12
00:00:58.78
43
6
16
00:09:42.08
7:45 min/km
60
5
21
87
320
Grace West
Grace West #320
Female 10-11
00:45:56.82
00:45:56.82
26
(36)
10-11
26
00:19:36.84
Female
36
SIN
AUS
6.65
6:54 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:38.73
30:58 min/km
84
26
37
00:02:13.28
51
17
25
00:26:46.91
11.2 km/h
90
27
38
00:01:02.09
57
14
23
00:11:15.80
9:00 min/km
87
25
37
85
369
Morriz Van Osch
Morriz Van Osch #369
Male 10-11
00:43:56.31
00:43:56.31
29
(51)
10-11
29
00:18:11.40
Male
51
SIN
NED
6.65
6:36 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:35.05
30:33 min/km
83
28
47
00:03:01.39
89
28
48
00:24:09.46
12.4 km/h
78
27
47
00:01:26.04
87
28
48
00:10:44.34
8:35 min/km
81
28
48
97
315
Mickey Van Rij
Mickey Van Rij #315
Female 8-9
00:55:37.95
00:55:37.95
15
(43)
8-9
15
00:27:32.81
Female
43
SIN
NED
6.65
8:21 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:33.41
30:22 min/km
82
11
36
00:03:09.07
93
17
43
00:30:39.71
9.8 km/h
96
15
43
00:01:27.78
88
14
40
00:15:47.97
12:38 min/km
97
15
43
19
376
Jacob Siepmann
Jacob Siepmann #376
Male 10-11
00:31:06.74
00:31:06.74
12
(14)
10-11
12
00:05:21.83
Male
14
GBR
GBR
6.65
4:40 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:32.21
30:14 min/km
81
27
46
00:01:53.47
30
11
17
00:16:27.07
18.2 km/h
17
10
13
00:00:46.90
13
5
9
00:07:27.08
5:57 min/km
24
13
18
83
371
Viktor Groot
Viktor Groot #371
Male 10-11
00:43:17.91
00:43:17.91
28
(49)
10-11
28
00:17:33.00
Male
49
SIN
NED
6.65
6:30 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:31.33
30:08 min/km
80
26
45
00:02:31.18
67
22
37
00:22:47.47
13.2 km/h
73
26
44
00:01:13.04
78
26
43
00:12:14.87
9:47 min/km
89
29
52
86
333
Grace Holland
Grace Holland #333
Female 10-11
00:44:44.59
00:44:44.59
25
(35)
10-11
25
00:18:24.60
Female
35
SIN
AUS
6.65
6:43 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:29.30
29:55 min/km
79
25
35
00:03:25.96
96
28
46
00:25:05.48
12.0 km/h
84
25
34
00:01:16.05
83
26
39
00:10:27.79
8:22 min/km
76
21
30
79
349
Owen Bishop
Owen Bishop #349
Male 8-9
00:42:25.37
00:42:25.37
19
(46)
8-9
19
00:12:37.96
Male
46
SIN
AUS
6.65
6:22 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:27.04
29:40 min/km
78
18
44
00:02:26.97
61
12
31
00:24:25.68
12.3 km/h
80
19
48
00:01:01.18
51
12
31
00:10:04.50
8:03 min/km
66
19
43
77
312
Cricket Bailey
Cricket Bailey #312
Female 8-9
00:42:09.57
00:42:09.57
9
(32)
8-9
9
00:14:04.43
Female
32
Hollandse Club
SIN
USA
6.65
6:20 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:26.23
29:34 min/km
77
10
34
00:03:01.19
88
16
41
00:23:33.31
12.7 km/h
77
9
31
00:01:00.30
50
9
20
00:10:08.53
8:06 min/km
68
7
25
73
394
Ellis Jones
Ellis Jones #394
Male 10-11
00:40:46.62
00:40:46.62
26
(45)
10-11
26
00:15:01.71
Male
45
GBR
GBR
6.65
6:07 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:24.38
29:22 min/km
76
25
43
00:03:50.80
99
29
53
00:20:31.73
14.6 km/h
58
25
39
00:01:31.62
92
29
49
00:10:28.08
8:22 min/km
77
27
47
44
348
Armaan Jaisinghani
Armaan Jaisinghani #348
Male 8-9
00:35:26.22
00:35:26.22
10
(32)
8-9
10
00:05:38.80
Male
32
IND
IND
6.65
5:19 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:23.96
29:19 min/km
75
17
42
00:02:26.38
60
11
30
00:17:36.38
17.0 km/h
21
5
16
00:01:12.06
76
17
41
00:09:47.43
7:49 min/km
62
17
41
89
331
Daantje Gille
Daantje Gille #331
Female 10-11
00:46:24.22
00:46:24.22
27
(38)
10-11
27
00:20:04.23
Female
38
SIN
NED
6.65
6:58 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:20.57
28:57 min/km
74
24
33
00:03:20.45
94
27
44
00:24:25.46
12.3 km/h
79
23
32
00:01:42.17
98
27
45
00:12:35.55
10:04 min/km
91
26
39
24
358
William Bear Clark
William Bear Clark #358
Male 8-9
00:32:14.24
00:32:14.24
4
(17)
8-9
4
00:02:26.82
Male
17
SIN
CHN
6.65
4:50 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:19.24
28:48 min/km
73
16
41
00:02:13.02
50
8
26
00:16:33.78
18.1 km/h
18
3
14
00:01:13.47
80
18
44
00:07:54.71
6:19 min/km
35
10
27
61
352
Victor Van Rijn
Victor Van Rijn #352
Male 8-9
00:38:35.39
00:38:35.39
16
(40)
8-9
16
00:08:47.98
Male
40
SIN
NED
6.65
5:48 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:18.58
28:43 min/km
72
15
40
00:02:29.06
65
14
35
00:21:39.10
13.9 km/h
65
14
40
00:00:55.19
30
6
21
00:09:13.45
7:22 min/km
54
15
38
45
359
Wout Langeveld
Wout Langeveld #359
Male 8-9
00:35:28.93
00:35:28.93
11
(33)
8-9
11
00:05:41.51
Male
33
SIN
NED
6.65
5:20 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:18.00
28:40 min/km
71
14
39
00:02:29.01
64
13
34
00:19:51.61
15.1 km/h
50
12
33
00:00:46.36
11
3
7
00:08:03.94
6:27 min/km
36
11
28
60
328
Olivia Douglas
Olivia Douglas #328
Female 10-11
00:38:25.42
00:38:25.42
17
(21)
10-11
17
00:12:05.43
Female
21
GBR
GBR
6.65
5:46 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:16.95
28:33 min/km
70
23
32
00:02:21.87
54
19
28
00:19:53.67
15.1 km/h
51
14
18
00:01:15.34
82
25
38
00:10:37.57
8:30 min/km
78
22
31
57
338
Noemie Girin
Noemie Girin #338
Female 10-11
00:37:23.14
00:37:23.14
16
(20)
10-11
16
00:11:03.16
Female
20
Braves' Coaching
FRA
FRA
6.65
5:37 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:16.82
28:32 min/km
69
22
31
00:02:04.31
39
11
16
00:19:38.11
15.3 km/h
48
13
17
00:01:05.74
67
19
29
00:10:18.15
8:14 min/km
72
20
27
29
351
Agha Exa
Agha Exa #351
Male 8-9
00:32:45.48
00:32:45.48
6
(22)
8-9
6
00:02:58.07
Male
22
IDN
IDN
6.65
4:55 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:16.32
28:28 min/km
68
13
38
00:01:51.64
28
5
16
00:17:30.53
17.1 km/h
19
4
15
00:00:44.90
8
2
6
00:08:22.08
6:41 min/km
41
13
32
67
350
Jack Mcnamara Mcnamara
Jack Mcnamara Mcnamara #350
Male 8-9
00:38:56.65
00:38:56.65
18
(42)
8-9
18
00:09:09.24
Male
42
SIN
AUS
6.65
5:51 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:14.25
28:15 min/km
67
12
37
00:02:59.70
87
19
47
00:22:28.75
13.3 km/h
72
16
43
00:01:01.25
52
13
32
00:08:12.69
6:34 min/km
38
12
30
63
327
Ellie Havercroft
Ellie Havercroft #327
Female 10-11
00:38:43.51
00:38:43.51
19
(23)
10-11
19
00:12:23.52
Female
23
SIN
GBR
6.65
5:49 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:13.21
28:08 min/km
66
21
30
00:02:21.05
53
18
27
00:20:55.43
14.3 km/h
59
16
20
00:00:59.48
46
11
18
00:10:14.32
8:11 min/km
71
19
26
78
408
Charlotte Bonnassies
Charlotte Bonnassies #408
Female 8-9
00:42:18.09
00:42:18.09
10
(33)
8-9
10
00:14:12.94
Female
33
SIN
FRA
6.65
6:21 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:13.00
28:06 min/km
65
9
29
00:02:10.22
46
7
22
00:25:18.52
11.9 km/h
87
11
37
00:01:05.30
64
10
27
00:09:31.04
7:36 min/km
59
4
20
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)