MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
28 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
73
Maite Jones
Maite Jones #73
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
83
Melissa Jones
Melissa Jones #83
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 28 Yellow
87
Nashom Begum Sayed
Nashom Begum Sayed #87
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
VIE
IND
7.65
Wave 28 Yellow
98
Finn Rakison
Finn Rakison #98
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 29 White
99
Elliot Bellegarde Matthew
Elliot Bellegarde Matthew #99
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 29 White
100
Tristan Jones
Tristan Jones #100
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 29 White
109
Nelson Marshall
Nelson Marshall #109
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 30 Green
115
Charles Joseph Thomas
Charles Joseph Thomas #115
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 30 Green
118
Blake Moore
Blake Moore #118
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 30 Green
131
Erwann Feddal
Erwann Feddal #131
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
FRA
7.65
Wave 27 Red
132
Felix Pfister
Felix Pfister #132
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
CHE
7.65
Wave 27 Red
128
Asher Lee
Asher Lee #128
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
7.65
Wave 27 Red
135
Pui Pin Wong
Pui Pin Wong #135
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
7.65
Wave 27 Red
142
Lachlan Skipper
Lachlan Skipper #142
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 27 Red
143
Xavier Yee
Xavier Yee #143
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
7.65
Wave 27 Red
145
Sulthan Nabeel Sullivan
Sulthan Nabeel Sullivan #145
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
IDN
7.65
Wave 27 Red
148
Ganesh Kashyap
Ganesh Kashyap #148
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
IND
7.65
Wave 27 Red
152
Maximilian George Stefan
Maximilian George Stefan #152
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
ROM
7.65
Wave 27 Red
160
Emil Aimo Campioni
Emil Aimo Campioni #160
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
VIE
GER
7.65
Wave 27 Red
163
Dylan Moore
Dylan Moore #163
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 27 Red
185
Harrison White
Harrison White #185
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 27 Red
193
Lotte Leijdekkers
Lotte Leijdekkers #193
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
NED
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
198
Navo
Navo #198
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
SIN
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
210
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #210
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
216
Rafferty Nixon-Rice
Rafferty Nixon-Rice #216
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
217
Ryan Norzlan
Ryan Norzlan #217
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
218
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #218
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
JPN
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
224
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #224
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
226
Orson Stewart
Orson Stewart #226
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
233
Yvonne Firth
Yvonne Firth #233
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
GBR
7.65
Wave 28 Yellow
236
Tara Ireland
Tara Ireland #236
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
7.65
Wave 28 Yellow
249
Mohammad Azim Hersoo
Mohammad Azim Hersoo #249
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
7.65
Wave 29 White
250
Nik Hupkes
Nik Hupkes #250
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
NED
7.65
Wave 29 White
251
Atticus Hutchison
Atticus Hutchison #251
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 29 White
253
Druvik Kotelawele
Druvik Kotelawele #253
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 29 White
258
Cloe Baracco
Cloe Baracco #258
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
Anza
ITA
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
259
Annemieke Brownlee
Annemieke Brownlee #259
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
TriEdge
SIN
NED
7.65
Wave 31 Pink
268
Kai Rigg
Kai Rigg #268
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
7.65
Wave 26 Blue
157
69
Chloe Cheong
Chloe Cheong #69
Female 8-9
00:50:02.90
00:50:02.90
21
(47)
8-9
21
00:20:38.59
Female
47
TRICATORS
SIN
SIN
7.65
6:32 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:04:07.35
27:29 min/km
115
16
41
00:04:54.71
160
21
47
00:17:28.90
20.6 km/h
86
6
21
00:06:02.51
164
21
48
00:17:29.42
11:39 min/km
160
20
47
162
150
Jayden Elijah Sumbada Huang
Jayden Elijah Sumbada Huang #150
Male 10-11
01:00:56.10
01:00:56.10
61
(104)
10-11
61
00:35:33.31
Male
104
IDN
IDN
7.65
7:57 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:05:30.66
36:44 min/km
160
60
102
00:04:38.63
159
60
103
00:32:01.46
11.2 km/h
163
62
105
00:04:03.48
163
63
106
00:14:41.85
9:47 min/km
156
58
101
164
184
Ellis Jones
Ellis Jones #184
Male 10-11
01:19:28.43
01:19:28.43
63
(106)
10-11
63
00:54:05.65
Male
106
GBR
GBR
7.65
10:23 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:04:28.59
29:50 min/km
137
52
83
00:33:24.89
164
63
106
00:22:49.39
15.8 km/h
152
58
99
00:03:35.26
162
62
105
00:15:10.29
10:06 min/km
157
59
102
159
80
Yining Alisha Yew
Yining Alisha Yew #80
Female 10-11
00:53:17.98
00:53:17.98
27
(48)
10-11
27
00:27:49.49
Female
48
SIN
SIN
7.65
6:58 min/km
Wave 28 Yellow
00:04:37.49
30:49 min/km
148
27
46
00:05:31.06
162
27
48
00:26:35.93
13.5 km/h
160
27
47
00:03:29.00
161
27
47
00:13:04.49
8:42 min/km
147
25
43
161
229
Dylan Wong
Dylan Wong #229
Male 10-11
00:58:47.23
00:58:47.23
60
(103)
10-11
60
00:33:24.45
Male
103
SIN
SIN
7.65
7:41 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:05:16.41
35:09 min/km
156
59
98
00:03:25.79
145
55
94
00:25:35.37
14.1 km/h
159
60
103
00:03:24.89
160
61
104
00:21:04.75
14:03 min/km
163
62
105
154
137
Findlay Moss
Findlay Moss #137
Male 10-11
00:48:47.28
00:48:47.28
57
(100)
10-11
57
00:23:24.49
Male
100
SIN
GBR
7.65
6:22 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:03:53.90
25:59 min/km
93
34
52
00:02:43.23
115
39
71
00:20:32.11
17.5 km/h
136
53
91
00:03:04.71
159
60
103
00:18:33.31
12:22 min/km
162
61
104
160
211
Ethan Lim
Ethan Lim #211
Male 10-11
00:58:47.23
00:58:47.23
59
(102)
10-11
59
00:33:24.45
Male
102
SIN
SIN
7.65
7:41 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:03:43.88
24:52 min/km
77
28
39
00:03:12.61
137
50
88
00:34:21.46
10.5 km/h
164
63
106
00:02:47.78
158
59
102
00:14:41.49
9:47 min/km
155
57
100
89
174
Lions
Lions #174
Mixed Team
00:35:37.60
00:35:37.60
7
(7)
Team
7
00:06:33.28
Mixed
7
GRE
7.65
4:39 min/km
Wave 31 Pink
00:02:56.54
19:36 min/km
13
4
4
00:02:20.50
67
10
10
00:17:54.67
20.1 km/h
98
6
6
00:02:46.80
157
10
10
00:09:39.08
6:26 min/km
88
9
9
163
129
Jun Jie Zayden Teo
Jun Jie Zayden Teo #129
Male 10-11
01:04:11.17
01:04:11.17
62
(105)
10-11
62
00:38:48.39
Male
105
SIN
SIN
7.65
8:23 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:05:31.66
36:51 min/km
162
62
104
00:06:07.88
163
62
105
00:28:28.12
12.6 km/h
162
61
104
00:02:45.76
156
58
101
00:21:17.73
14:11 min/km
164
63
106
124
212
Josiah Lim
Josiah Lim #212
Male 10-11
00:38:56.17
00:38:56.17
47
(81)
10-11
47
00:13:33.38
Male
81
SIN
SIN
7.65
5:05 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:04:36.62
30:44 min/km
146
55
91
00:03:33.66
151
58
99
00:15:41.02
23.0 km/h
38
24
29
00:02:43.92
155
57
100
00:12:20.94
8:13 min/km
142
53
92
121
209
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #209
Male 10-11
00:38:23.85
00:38:23.85
46
(79)
10-11
46
00:13:01.06
Male
79
7.65
5:01 min/km
Wave 26 Blue
00:04:09.65
27:44 min/km
118
42
67
00:02:39.62
111
36
68
00:17:05.29
21.1 km/h
79
38
58
00:02:43.15
154
56
99
00:11:46.12
7:50 min/km
135
51
88
132
181
Felix House Gascoin
Felix House Gascoin #181
Male 10-11
00:39:53.38
00:39:53.38
51
(86)
10-11
51
00:14:30.59
Male
86
SIN
GBR
7.65
5:12 min/km
Wave 27 Red
00:04:31.15
30:07 min/km
142
53
88
00:03:19.08
141
53
92
00:19:34.47
18.4 km/h
124
52
87
00:02:42.13
153
55
98
00:09:46.53
6:31 min/km
92
31
61
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)