Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
21 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (321 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
4
4
1128
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #1128
Female 16-19
00:20:42
00:20:42
(00:20:41)
1
(1)
00:20:41
16-19
1
1
Female
1
1
4:08 min/km
12
12
1234
Cate JAMES
Cate JAMES #1234
Female 16-19
00:22:20
00:22:20
(00:22:18)
2
(3)
00:22:18
16-19
2
2
00:01:38
Female
3
3
4:27 min/km
141
135
1072
Tayleisha ROBINSON
Tayleisha ROBINSON #1072
Female 16-19
00:34:48
00:34:48
(00:34:25)
3
(63)
00:34:25
16-19
3
3
00:14:06
Female
63
59
6:52 min/km
166
161
1070
Isadora ROBERTS
Isadora ROBERTS #1070
Female 16-19
00:36:08
00:36:08
(00:35:44)
4
(83)
00:35:44
16-19
4
4
00:15:27
Female
83
80
7:08 min/km
3
3
1135
Gabriel BOYD
Gabriel BOYD #1135
Male 16-19
00:20:18
00:20:18
(00:20:16)
1
(3)
00:20:16
16-19
1
1
Male
3
3
4:03 min/km
30
26
1164
Clement VASSEUR
Clement VASSEUR #1164
Male 16-19
00:24:32
00:24:32
(00:24:15)
2
(25)
00:24:15
16-19
2
2
00:04:15
Male
25
22
4:50 min/km
39
38
1167
Myles VINCENT
Myles VINCENT #1167
Male 16-19
00:26:30
00:26:30
(00:26:17)
3
(31)
00:26:17
16-19
3
3
00:06:13
Male
31
31
5:15 min/km
50
47
757
Siu Wu HAR
Siu Wu HAR #757
Male 16-19
00:27:45
00:27:45
(00:27:23)
4
(36)
00:27:23
16-19
4
4
00:07:28
Male
36
36
5:28 min/km
94
89
1280
Jai THOMAS
Jai THOMAS #1280
Male 16-19
00:30:53
00:30:53
(00:30:39)
5
(59)
00:30:39
16-19
5
5
00:10:36
Male
59
58
6:07 min/km
96
92
1281
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #1281
Male 16-19
00:30:55
00:30:55
(00:30:41)
6
(60)
00:30:41
16-19
6
6
00:10:38
Male
60
59
6:08 min/km
105
105
1228
Emersyn HADDLETON
Emersyn HADDLETON #1228
Male 16-19
00:31:48
00:31:48
(00:31:33)
7
(66)
00:31:33
16-19
7
7
00:11:31
Male
66
66
6:18 min/km
114
111
1278
Hennie BOTHA
Hennie BOTHA #1278
Male 16-19
00:32:21
00:32:21
(00:32:00)
8
(69)
00:32:00
16-19
8
8
00:12:04
Male
69
68
6:23 min/km
1229
Rhett HADDLETON
Rhett HADDLETON #1229
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Male
min/km
1291
Myles VINCENT
Myles VINCENT #1291
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Male
min/km
1288
Clement VASSEUR
Clement VASSEUR #1288
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Male
min/km
70
67
789
Ashlee MCKENNA
Ashlee MCKENNA #789
Female 20-24
00:29:00
00:29:00
(00:28:44)
1
(21)
00:28:44
20-24
1
1
Female
21
19
5:44 min/km
76
76
846
Saskia VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Saskia VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #846
Female 20-24
00:29:35
00:29:35
(00:29:22)
2
(23)
00:29:22
20-24
2
2
00:00:36
Female
23
23
5:52 min/km
77
77
1264
Ellen PETTIT
Ellen PETTIT #1264
Female 20-24
00:29:39
00:29:39
(00:29:36)
3
(24)
00:29:36
20-24
3
3
00:00:40
Female
24
24
5:55 min/km
178
176
756
Keng Ling HAR
Keng Ling HAR #756
Female 20-24
00:37:02
00:37:02
(00:36:38)
4
(91)
00:36:38
20-24
4
4
00:08:03
Female
91
90
7:19 min/km
195
195
1037
Sophia JOYCE
Sophia JOYCE #1037
Female 20-24
00:39:03
00:39:03
(00:38:47)
5
(103)
00:38:47
20-24
5
5
00:10:03
Female
103
103
7:45 min/km
230
229
1340
Tanya HOWLETT
Tanya HOWLETT #1340
Female 20-24
00:45:32
00:45:32
(00:45:15)
6
(125)
00:45:15
20-24
6
7
00:16:33
Female
125
124
9:02 min/km
231
228
1162
Miru TUDOR
Miru TUDOR #1162
Female 20-24
00:45:32
00:45:32
(00:45:14)
7
(126)
00:45:14
20-24
7
6
00:16:33
Female
126
123
9:02 min/km
277
279
1235
Lily Anne PROCTOR
Lily Anne PROCTOR #1235
Female 20-24
00:59:20
00:59:20
(00:58:50)
8
(159)
00:58:50
20-24
8
8
00:30:21
Female
159
161
11:45 min/km
1286
Miru TUDOR
Miru TUDOR #1286
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-24
Female
min/km
1101
Shannon BOWEN
Shannon BOWEN #1101
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-24
Female
min/km
35
35
1213
Rhaienne EIFFLER
Rhaienne EIFFLER #1213
Female 25-29
00:25:52
00:25:52
(00:25:50)
1
(7)
00:25:50
25-29
1
1
Female
7
7
5:09 min/km
41
43
1019
Alice ENGLAND
Alice ENGLAND #1019
Female 25-29
00:26:35
00:26:35
(00:26:29)
2
(9)
00:26:29
25-29
2
2
00:00:43
Female
9
9
5:17 min/km
51
52
1096
Eliza ZUPINS
Eliza ZUPINS #1096
Female 25-29
00:27:49
00:27:49
(00:27:33)
3
(15)
00:27:33
25-29
3
3
00:01:58
Female
15
15
5:30 min/km
65
63
1329
Eleanor TROUSDELL
Eleanor TROUSDELL #1329
Female 25-29
00:28:45
00:28:45
(00:28:20)
4
(17)
00:28:20
25-29
4
4
00:02:54
Female
17
16
5:39 min/km
67
69
1180
Emily HOPE
Emily HOPE #1180
Female 25-29
00:28:55
00:28:55
(00:28:49)
5
(18)
00:28:49
25-29
5
6
00:03:04
Female
18
21
5:45 min/km
73
66
1222
Elise O'FULLDON
Elise O'FULLDON #1222
Female 25-29
00:29:14
00:29:14
(00:28:43)
6
(22)
00:28:43
25-29
6
5
00:03:22
Female
22
18
5:44 min/km
87
87
1143
Casey MCRAE
Casey MCRAE #1143
Female 25-29
00:30:31
00:30:31
(00:30:18)
7
(30)
00:30:18
25-29
7
7
00:04:40
Female
30
30
6:03 min/km
101
99
1120
Josie FOUNTAIN
Josie FOUNTAIN #1120
Female 25-29
00:31:25
00:31:25
(00:31:02)
8
(38)
00:31:02
25-29
8
8
00:05:34
Female
38
37
6:12 min/km
108
109
1041
Xiaohan LEI
Xiaohan LEI #1041
Female 25-29
00:31:57
00:31:57
(00:31:54)
9
(42)
00:31:54
25-29
9
9
00:06:06
Female
42
42
6:22 min/km
124
122
1075
Alice SMITH
Alice SMITH #1075
Female 25-29
00:33:07
00:33:07
(00:32:44)
10
(51)
00:32:44
25-29
10
10
00:07:16
Female
51
50
6:32 min/km
151
149
1001
Brooke RAMSAY
Brooke RAMSAY #1001
Female 25-29
00:35:32
00:35:32
(00:35:10)
11
(72)
00:35:10
25-29
11
11
00:09:40
Female
72
71
7:01 min/km
179
175
1225
Sarah CAROLAN
Sarah CAROLAN #1225
Female 25-29
00:37:03
00:37:03
(00:36:37)
12
(92)
00:36:37
25-29
12
12
00:11:11
Female
92
89
7:19 min/km
203
204
1223
Hillary GRULKE
Hillary GRULKE #1223
Female 25-29
00:40:25
00:40:25
(00:40:15)
13
(109)
00:40:15
25-29
13
13
00:14:33
Female
109
110
8:02 min/km
204
205
1176
Hannah ANDERSON
Hannah ANDERSON #1176
Female 25-29
00:40:30
00:40:30
(00:40:24)
14
(110)
00:40:24
25-29
14
14
00:14:38
Female
110
111
8:04 min/km
221
221
1091
Amanda WELDEN
Amanda WELDEN #1091
Female 25-29
00:42:44
00:42:44
(00:42:24)
15
(121)
00:42:24
25-29
15
15
00:16:53
Female
121
120
8:28 min/km
225
225
1247
Jeanette LYES
Jeanette LYES #1247
Female 25-29
00:43:51
00:43:51
(00:43:35)
16
(122)
00:43:35
25-29
16
16
00:17:59
Female
122
122
8:42 min/km
264
265
1208
Amphie DE GUZMAN
Amphie DE GUZMAN #1208
Female 25-29
00:54:43
00:54:43
(00:54:16)
17
(149)
00:54:16
25-29
17
18
00:28:51
Female
149
150
10:51 min/km
278
264
1338
Stacey OWENS
Stacey OWENS #1338
Female 25-29
01:03:13
01:03:13
(00:54:16)
18
(160)
00:54:16
25-29
18
17
00:37:21
Female
160
149
10:51 min/km
1142
Demi MCRAE
Demi MCRAE #1142
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
1022
Anastasia FOUNTAIN
Anastasia FOUNTAIN #1022
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
2
2
1250
John MCLAUGHLIN
John MCLAUGHLIN #1250
Male 25-29
00:20:10
00:20:10
(00:20:08)
1
(2)
00:20:08
25-29
1
1
Male
2
2
4:01 min/km
6
6
1209
Joseph DOYLE
Joseph DOYLE #1209
Male 25-29
00:21:49
00:21:49
(00:21:47)
2
(5)
00:21:47
25-29
2
2
00:01:39
Male
5
5
4:21 min/km
11
11
1265
Caleb POWELL
Caleb POWELL #1265
Male 25-29
00:22:07
00:22:07
(00:22:04)
3
(9)
00:22:04
25-29
3
3
00:01:57
Male
9
9
4:24 min/km
13
13
1215
Darragh FITZGERALD
Darragh FITZGERALD #1215
Male 25-29
00:22:24
00:22:24
(00:22:22)
4
(10)
00:22:22
25-29
4
4
00:02:14
Male
10
10
4:28 min/km
17
17
1293
Mick WADDELL
Mick WADDELL #1293
Male 25-29
00:23:16
00:23:16
(00:23:02)
5
(14)
00:23:02
25-29
5
5
00:03:06
Male
14
14
4:36 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (321 items)