MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
34
Nora Galan
Nora Galan #34
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ESP
Canadian International School
Wave 22 Pink
43
Erwann Feddal
Erwann Feddal #43
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 21 Green
49
Kai Rigg
Kai Rigg #49
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 21 Green
57
Kara Willett
Kara Willett #57
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 20 Orange
60
Irving Stewart
Irving Stewart #60
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
AUS
Singapore American School
Wave 20 Orange
64
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #64
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ESP
Canadian International School
Wave 20 Orange
69
River Lee
River Lee #69
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
Wave 20 Orange
75
Sophie Schwalb
Sophie Schwalb #75
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
GER
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 20 Orange
77
Alex Thomas
Alex Thomas #77
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 19 Blue
78
Zunwei Mah
Zunwei Mah #78
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
Wave 19 Blue
90
Tristan Xu Rui Ng
Tristan Xu Rui Ng #90
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
98
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #98
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
GBR
Stanford International American School
Wave 19 Blue
119
Esteban Guilbert
Esteban Guilbert #119
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 21 Green
151
Joe Cowen
Joe Cowen #151
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 19 Blue
23
Elka Patterson
Elka Patterson #23
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Female
Terai Melayu
SIN
USA
Innova Primary School
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:43.81
31:32 min/km
114
11
51
00:02:40.52
119
11
51
85
110
Nathaniel Chow
Nathaniel Chow #110
Male 8-9
00:14:48.36
00:14:48.36
10
(39)
8-9
10
00:04:41.98
Male
39
SIN
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
8:58 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:03:35.83
23:58 min/km
57
4
24
00:02:14.28
118
21
59
00:08:58.24
5:58 min/km
84
14
43
78
133
Cheng Jin Zephyr Han
Cheng Jin Zephyr Han #133
Male 10-11
00:14:25.92
00:14:25.92
28
(36)
10-11
28
00:04:46.64
Male
36
SIN
SIN
Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary School
8:44 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:00.08
26:40 min/km
90
31
41
00:02:12.27
117
38
58
00:08:13.56
5:29 min/km
65
26
34
106
30
Sophie Bird
Sophie Bird #30
Female 8-9
00:17:02.91
00:17:02.91
8
(48)
8-9
8
00:03:56.87
Female
48
SIN
GBR
10:19 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:46.45
25:09 min/km
74
2
36
00:02:11.17
116
10
50
00:11:05.28
7:23 min/km
110
9
47
81
58
Elliana Patel
Elliana Patel #58
Female 10-11
00:14:34.02
00:14:34.02
33
(37)
10-11
33
00:04:16.61
Female
37
SIN
USA
UWCSEA East
8:49 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:13.78
28:11 min/km
101
37
46
00:02:08.26
115
40
49
00:08:11.97
5:27 min/km
64
21
24
107
Brendan Yap
Brendan Yap #107
Male 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
IRL
Bukit Timah Primary School
Wave 21 Green
00:05:27.04
36:20 min/km
117
19
57
00:02:02.42
114
20
57
00:01:11.91
0:47 min/km
1
1
1
111
89
Ezio Patterson
Ezio Patterson #89
Male 10-11
00:19:55.97
00:19:55.97
38
(55)
10-11
38
00:10:16.69
Male
55
Terai Melayu
SIN
USA
International Community School
12:04 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:23.92
29:19 min/km
108
35
50
00:02:00.90
113
37
56
00:13:31.14
9:00 min/km
118
38
59
59
104
Xin Ting Hiew
Xin Ting Hiew #104
Female 8-9
00:13:06.04
00:13:06.04
1
(24)
8-9
1
Female
24
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
7:56 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:02:59.08
19:53 min/km
21
1
10
00:01:59.29
112
9
48
00:08:07.66
5:25 min/km
61
3
22
89
91
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #91
Male 10-11
00:15:19.42
00:15:19.42
30
(42)
10-11
30
00:05:40.14
Male
42
SIN
SIN
9:17 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:33.11
23:40 min/km
54
19
22
00:01:57.49
111
36
55
00:09:48.81
6:32 min/km
97
32
48
99
67
Jessica Yap
Jessica Yap #67
Female 10-11
00:16:24.59
00:16:24.59
40
(45)
10-11
40
00:06:07.18
Female
45
MetaSport Club
IRL
IRL
Raffles Girls' Primary School
9:56 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:21.30
29:02 min/km
106
40
49
00:01:57.05
110
39
47
00:10:06.23
6:44 min/km
100
37
42
101
97
Indi Horchner
Indi Horchner #97
Male 10-11
00:16:26.06
00:16:26.06
34
(49)
10-11
34
00:06:46.78
Male
49
SIN
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
9:57 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:47.18
25:14 min/km
75
24
31
00:01:56.68
109
35
54
00:10:42.20
7:08 min/km
108
35
54
76
101
Janine Ha
Janine Ha #101
Female 8-9
00:14:17.69
00:14:17.69
4
(34)
8-9
4
00:01:11.65
Female
34
SIN
SIN
8:39 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:54.61
26:04 min/km
83
4
39
00:01:54.72
108
8
46
00:08:28.35
5:38 min/km
71
4
28
80
87
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #87
Male 10-11
00:14:31.61
00:14:31.61
29
(37)
10-11
29
00:04:52.33
Male
37
SIN
SIN
Henry Park
8:48 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:06.18
27:21 min/km
94
33
44
00:01:51.11
107
34
53
00:08:34.32
5:42 min/km
75
27
37
107
35
Ines Monti
Ines Monti #35
Female 8-9
00:17:08.80
00:17:08.80
9
(49)
8-9
9
00:04:02.76
Female
49
TriEdge
SIN
SIN
10:23 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:57.46
26:23 min/km
86
6
41
00:01:48.79
106
7
45
00:11:22.54
7:35 min/km
112
10
49
111
Zayden Teo
Zayden Teo #111
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
00:12:14.61
Male
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
Wave 21 Green
00:08:15.95
55:06 min/km
118
20
58
00:01:48.67
105
19
52
00:12:16.35
8:10 min/km
116
21
57
86
42
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #42
Male 8-9
00:14:54.31
00:14:54.31
11
(40)
8-9
11
00:04:47.93
Male
40
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
9:02 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:16.16
28:27 min/km
103
14
48
00:01:47.25
104
18
51
00:08:50.89
5:53 min/km
81
12
41
118
Parth Tewari
Parth Tewari #118
Male 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
Global Indian International School
Wave 21 Green
00:04:37.05
30:47 min/km
111
16
53
00:01:44.12
103
17
50
00:02:15.20
1:30 min/km
3
3
3
58
96
Felix Hemel
Felix Hemel #96
Male 10-11
00:12:59.12
00:12:59.12
24
(29)
10-11
24
00:03:19.84
Male
29
SIN
NED
Dover Court International School
7:52 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:58.44
26:29 min/km
88
29
39
00:01:43.37
102
33
49
00:07:17.31
4:51 min/km
31
15
21
110
38
Ye Heng Joel Liaw
Ye Heng Joel Liaw #38
Male 8-9
00:19:17.89
00:19:17.89
17
(54)
8-9
17
00:09:11.51
Male
54
SIN
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
11:41 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:08:41.95
57:59 min/km
119
21
59
00:01:43.27
101
16
48
00:08:52.66
5:55 min/km
82
13
42
39
140
Gerardo Diaz
Gerardo Diaz #140
Male 10-11
00:12:12.19
00:12:12.19
18
(21)
10-11
18
00:02:32.91
Male
21
SIN
MEX
Canadian International School
7:23 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:33.91
23:46 min/km
56
20
23
00:01:39.92
100
32
47
00:06:58.35
4:38 min/km
23
12
16
70
83
Lucas Antonio Araujo
Lucas Antonio Araujo #83
Male 10-11
00:13:54.27
00:13:54.27
26
(34)
10-11
26
00:04:14.99
Male
34
SIN
POR
Tanglin Trust School
8:25 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:11.12
27:54 min/km
97
34
46
00:01:38.45
99
31
46
00:08:04.69
5:23 min/km
59
25
32
108
117
Sander Wei Lan Schuurmans
Sander Wei Lan Schuurmans #117
Male 8-9
00:17:18.03
00:17:18.03
16
(52)
8-9
16
00:07:11.65
Male
52
SIN
MAL
Cantonment Primary School
10:29 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:03:51.71
25:44 min/km
80
9
35
00:01:38.20
98
15
45
00:11:48.12
7:52 min/km
115
20
56
103
105
Sher Min Chang
Sher Min Chang #105
Female 8-9
00:16:45.26
00:16:45.26
7
(47)
8-9
7
00:03:39.22
Female
47
SIN
SIN
10:09 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:11.31
27:55 min/km
98
8
44
00:01:37.82
97
6
44
00:10:56.12
7:17 min/km
109
8
46
90
48
Gareth Loo
Gareth Loo #48
Male 8-9
00:15:22.06
00:15:22.06
13
(43)
8-9
13
00:05:15.68
Male
43
SIN
SIN
Maris Stella High School
9:18 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:16.95
28:33 min/km
104
15
49
00:01:37.35
96
14
44
00:09:27.75
6:18 min/km
95
16
47
26
Mohammad Azim Hersoo
Mohammad Azim Hersoo #26
Male 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Male
SIN
IDN
Wave 21 Green
00:04:42.95
31:26 min/km
113
17
54
00:01:36.66
95
13
43
00:02:08.00
1:25 min/km
2
2
2
93
92
Mohamed Maqil Bin Mohamed Masri
Mohamed Maqil Bin Mohamed Masri #92
Male 10-11
00:15:35.66
00:15:35.66
32
(45)
10-11
32
00:05:56.38
Male
45
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Fengshan Primary School
9:27 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:36.93
30:46 min/km
109
36
51
00:01:33.83
94
30
42
00:09:24.89
6:16 min/km
92
31
46
72
138
Nathan Cassaigneau
Nathan Cassaigneau #138
Male 10-11
00:14:04.03
00:14:04.03
27
(35)
10-11
27
00:04:24.75
Male
35
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:31 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:45.14
25:00 min/km
70
23
29
00:01:32.79
93
29
41
00:08:46.09
5:50 min/km
80
29
40
105
155
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam #155
Male 10-11
00:16:50.84
00:16:50.84
36
(51)
10-11
36
00:07:11.56
Male
51
SIN
SIN
Naha Bodhi School
10:12 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:36.93
30:46 min/km
110
37
52
00:01:32.42
92
28
40
00:10:41.49
7:07 min/km
106
34
52
74
24
Mia Linert
Mia Linert #24
Female 10-11
00:14:14.87
00:14:14.87
29
(32)
10-11
29
00:03:57.46
Female
32
SIN
USA
Stanford International American School
8:38 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:03:38.36
24:15 min/km
63
28
29
00:01:31.75
91
38
43
00:09:04.76
6:03 min/km
85
29
34
63
62
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #62
Female 10-11
00:13:10.15
00:13:10.15
25
(27)
10-11
25
00:02:52.73
Female
27
SIN
GBR
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:58 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:03:45.70
25:04 min/km
71
33
34
00:01:31.63
89
37
42
00:07:52.81
5:15 min/km
52
16
18
98
113
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #113
Male 8-9
00:16:18.21
00:16:18.21
14
(47)
8-9
14
00:06:11.83
Male
47
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
9:52 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:04.74
27:11 min/km
93
11
43
00:01:31.63
90
12
39
00:10:41.83
7:07 min/km
107
19
53
87
73
Tiffany Poon
Tiffany Poon #73
Female 10-11
00:14:54.34
00:14:54.34
36
(40)
10-11
36
00:04:36.93
Female
40
SIN
SIN
Raffles Girls' Primary School
9:02 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:19.46
28:49 min/km
105
39
48
00:01:29.43
88
36
41
00:09:05.44
6:03 min/km
86
30
35
109
147
Lihang Fong
Lihang Fong #147
Male 10-11
00:18:15.04
00:18:15.04
37
(53)
10-11
37
00:08:35.76
Male
53
MAL
MAL
Sri KDU Primary School
11:03 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:59.18
26:34 min/km
89
30
40
00:01:29.17
87
27
38
00:12:46.69
8:31 min/km
117
37
58
32
150
Amos Baird
Amos Baird #150
Male 10-11
00:11:41.59
00:11:41.59
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:02:02.31
Male
17
SIN
AUS
7:05 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:20.18
22:14 min/km
39
12
15
00:01:28.39
86
26
37
00:06:53.01
4:35 min/km
20
9
13
19
81
Anthony Latchford
Anthony Latchford #81
Male 10-11
00:11:05.90
00:11:05.90
9
(10)
10-11
9
00:01:26.62
Male
10
SIN
GBR
6:43 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:11.91
21:19 min/km
33
10
12
00:01:26.69
85
25
36
00:06:27.29
4:18 min/km
11
5
8
95
82
Josiah Lim Fang Jun
Josiah Lim Fang Jun #82
Male 10-11
00:15:41.41
00:15:41.41
33
(46)
10-11
33
00:06:02.13
Male
46
SIN
SIN
Greeendale Primary School
9:30 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:04.12
33:47 min/km
116
38
56
00:01:24.99
84
24
35
00:09:12.28
6:08 min/km
89
30
44
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023