City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
461
Bailey PICKFORD
Bailey PICKFORD #461
Male Y06
00:07:27.50
00:07:27.50
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
Wembley
1
20
3:43 min/km
00:03:28.61
3:28 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:58.89
3:58 min/km
2
2
2
2
61
Willem IRONS
Willem IRONS #61
Male Y06
00:07:27.90
00:07:27.90
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:00.40
Male
2
City Beach
1
16
3:43 min/km
00:03:31.41
3:31 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:56.49
3:56 min/km
1
1
1
3
57
Josh BEAMENT
Josh BEAMENT #57
Male Y06
00:07:52.57
00:07:52.57
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:25.06
Male
3
City Beach
2
12
3:56 min/km
00:03:37.14
3:37 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:15.43
4:15 min/km
4
4
4
4
164
Jake SOUTAR
Jake SOUTAR #164
Male Y06
00:07:54.06
00:07:54.06
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:26.56
Male
4
Floreat
1
8
3:57 min/km
00:03:42.83
3:42 min/km
9
9
9
00:04:11.23
4:11 min/km
3
3
3
5
862
Aiden RUSSELL
Aiden RUSSELL #862
Male Y06
00:07:56.31
00:07:56.31
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:28.81
Male
5
Churchlands
2
4
3:58 min/km
00:03:38.56
3:38 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:17.74
4:17 min/km
5
5
5
6
462
Michael SEBO
Michael SEBO #462
Male Y06
00:08:05.26
00:08:05.26
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:37.75
Male
6
Wembley
5
4
4:02 min/km
00:03:37.13
3:37 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:28.12
4:28 min/km
7
6
6
7
163
Ben SHIPTON
Ben SHIPTON #163
Male Y06
00:08:10.07
00:08:10.07
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:42.56
Male
7
Floreat
2
4
4:05 min/km
00:03:37.92
3:37 min/km
6
6
6
00:04:32.14
4:32 min/km
11
10
10
8
763
Max WAGENAAR
Max WAGENAAR #763
Male Y06
00:08:10.72
00:08:10.72
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:43.21
Male
8
Woodlands
1
4
4:05 min/km
00:03:36.52
3:36 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:34.19
4:34 min/km
13
12
12
9
858
Callum GODFREY
Callum GODFREY #858
Male Y06
00:08:12.15
00:08:12.15
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:44.65
Male
9
Churchlands
3
4
4:06 min/km
00:03:42.83
3:42 min/km
8
8
8
00:04:29.32
4:29 min/km
9
8
8
10
458
Jackson HAYWOOD
Jackson HAYWOOD #458
Male Y06
00:08:12.15
00:08:12.15
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:44.65
Male
10
Wembley
8
4
4:06 min/km
00:03:43.19
3:43 min/km
10
10
10
00:04:28.96
4:28 min/km
8
7
7
11
362
Trent LAUFER
Trent LAUFER #362
Male Y06
00:08:18.25
00:08:18.25
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:50.74
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
1
4
4:09 min/km
00:03:45.41
3:45 min/km
11
11
11
00:04:32.83
4:32 min/km
12
11
11
12
464
Elliot THOMPSON
Elliot THOMPSON #464
Male Y06
00:08:24.74
00:08:24.74
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:00:57.24
Male
12
Wembley
10
4
4:12 min/km
00:03:50.12
3:50 min/km
17
17
17
00:04:34.62
4:34 min/km
14
13
13
13
457
James CROWFORD
James CROWFORD #457
Male Y06
00:08:26.56
00:08:26.56
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:59.06
Male
13
Wembley
11
4
4:13 min/km
00:03:51.54
3:51 min/km
18
18
18
00:04:35.02
4:35 min/km
15
14
14
14
558
Flynn GLADSTONE
Flynn GLADSTONE #558
Male Y06
00:08:28.79
00:08:28.79
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:01.29
Male
14
Wembley Downs
4
4
4:14 min/km
00:03:48.09
3:48 min/km
13
13
13
00:04:40.70
4:40 min/km
20
18
18
15
857
Rowan COLLIS
Rowan COLLIS #857
Male Y06
00:08:32.00
00:08:32.00
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:04.49
Male
15
Churchlands
4
3
4:16 min/km
00:03:54.91
3:54 min/km
19
19
19
00:04:37.08
4:37 min/km
16
15
15
16
361
Will HUDSON
Will HUDSON #361
Male Y06
00:08:32.27
00:08:32.27
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:04.76
Male
16
Mount Hawthorn
2
3
4:16 min/km
00:03:45.66
3:45 min/km
12
12
12
00:04:46.60
4:46 min/km
29
24
24
17
158
Tom CLAYTON
Tom CLAYTON #158
Male Y06
00:08:33.29
00:08:33.29
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:05.78
Male
17
Floreat
7
3
4:16 min/km
00:03:48.66
3:48 min/km
15
15
15
00:04:44.62
4:44 min/km
26
22
22
18
459
Rohan HYNES
Rohan HYNES #459
Male Y06
00:08:33.49
00:08:33.49
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:01:05.99
Male
18
Wembley
13
3
4:16 min/km
00:04:02.10
4:02 min/km
34
29
29
00:04:31.39
4:31 min/km
10
9
9
20
259
Johnathon HIGGS
Johnathon HIGGS #259
Male Y06
00:08:35.53
00:08:35.53
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:01:08.03
Male
19
Kapinara
2
3
4:17 min/km
00:03:56.17
3:56 min/km
23
22
22
00:04:39.36
4:39 min/km
17
16
16
22
561
Tully NEWSOME
Tully NEWSOME #561
Male Y06
00:08:38.56
00:08:38.56
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:01:11.06
Male
20
Wembley Downs
5
3
4:19 min/km
00:03:48.49
3:48 min/km
14
14
14
00:04:50.07
4:50 min/km
33
27
27
23
660
David MILIOS
David MILIOS #660
Male Y06
00:08:39.81
00:08:39.81
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:01:12.31
Male
21
West Leederville
3
3
4:19 min/km
00:03:59.42
3:59 min/km
28
26
26
00:04:40.39
4:40 min/km
19
17
17
24
460
Sam PENROSE
Sam PENROSE #460
Male Y06
00:08:40.41
00:08:40.41
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:01:12.91
Male
22
Wembley
14
3
4:20 min/km
00:03:58.63
3:58 min/km
26
24
24
00:04:41.78
4:41 min/km
21
19
19
25
761
Noah MELODY
Noah MELODY #761
Male Y06
00:08:42.42
00:08:42.42
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:01:14.92
Male
23
Woodlands
2
3
4:21 min/km
00:03:49.70
3:49 min/km
16
16
16
00:04:52.72
4:52 min/km
42
31
31
26
358
Oscar BENGER
Oscar BENGER #358
Male Y06
00:08:43.24
00:08:43.24
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:01:15.74
Male
24
Mount Hawthorn
4
3
4:21 min/km
00:03:58.17
3:58 min/km
25
23
23
00:04:45.07
4:45 min/km
27
23
23
29
463
Lachlan TANGEY
Lachlan TANGEY #463
Male Y06
00:08:47.70
00:08:47.70
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:01:20.20
Male
25
Wembley
16
3
4:23 min/km
00:03:58.83
3:58 min/km
27
25
25
00:04:48.87
4:48 min/km
32
26
26
30
860
Kody KATAUSKAS
Kody KATAUSKAS #860
Male Y06
00:08:48.06
00:08:48.06
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:20.56
Male
26
Churchlands
7
3
4:24 min/km
00:04:05.53
4:05 min/km
38
31
31
00:04:42.52
4:42 min/km
22
20
20
31
360
Lachlan HALL
Lachlan HALL #360
Male Y06
00:08:50.31
00:08:50.31
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:22.81
Male
27
Mount Hawthorn
5
3
4:25 min/km
00:04:06.75
4:06 min/km
40
33
33
00:04:43.56
4:43 min/km
25
21
21
35
563
Angus WHITFORD
Angus WHITFORD #563
Male Y06
00:08:55.02
00:08:55.02
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:27.52
Male
28
Wembley Downs
7
3
4:27 min/km
00:04:01.08
4:01 min/km
30
27
27
00:04:53.94
4:53 min/km
43
32
32
37
863
Copper RUSSELL
Copper RUSSELL #863
Male Y06
00:08:56.31
00:08:56.31
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:28.81
Male
29
Churchlands
9
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:05.13
4:05 min/km
37
30
30
00:04:51.18
4:51 min/km
39
29
29
38
859
Sotiris K
Sotiris K #859
Male Y06
00:08:57.56
00:08:57.56
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:30.06
Male
30
Churchlands
10
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:09.81
4:09 min/km
47
36
36
00:04:47.74
4:47 min/km
30
25
25
39
161
Harry HANSEN-KNARHOI
Harry HANSEN-KNARHOI #161
Male Y06
00:09:00.90
00:09:00.90
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:33.39
Male
31
Floreat
11
3
4:30 min/km
00:03:56.16
3:56 min/km
22
21
21
00:05:04.73
5:04 min/km
53
41
41
42
359
Daniel GLEESON
Daniel GLEESON #359
Male Y06
00:09:02.11
00:09:02.11
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:34.61
Male
32
Mount Hawthorn
7
3
4:31 min/km
00:04:09.40
4:09 min/km
44
35
35
00:04:52.70
4:52 min/km
41
30
30
44
757
Josh BEIGEL
Josh BEIGEL #757
Male Y06
00:09:04.96
00:09:04.96
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:37.45
Male
33
Woodlands
4
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:06.15
4:06 min/km
39
32
32
00:04:58.81
4:58 min/km
46
35
35
45
562
Finn SYNOTT
Finn SYNOTT #562
Male Y06
00:09:05.31
00:09:05.31
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:37.81
Male
34
Wembley Downs
9
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:01.89
4:01 min/km
33
28
28
00:05:03.42
5:03 min/km
52
40
40
46
657
Tom CARELTON
Tom CARELTON #657
Male Y06
00:09:05.81
00:09:05.81
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:38.31
Male
35
West Leederville
5
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:15.46
4:15 min/km
59
40
40
00:04:50.34
4:50 min/km
35
28
28
48
663
Oliver REID
Oliver REID #663
Male Y06
00:09:06.79
00:09:06.79
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:39.29
Male
36
West Leederville
7
3
4:33 min/km
00:04:12.64
4:12 min/km
54
37
37
00:04:54.14
4:54 min/km
45
34
34
49
759
Sam MCINNES
Sam MCINNES #759
Male Y06
00:09:14.29
00:09:14.29
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:46.79
Male
37
Woodlands
5
3
4:37 min/km
00:04:14.43
4:14 min/km
57
38
38
00:04:59.86
4:59 min/km
47
36
36
51
363
Angus MOTHERWELL
Angus MOTHERWELL #363
Male Y06
00:09:19.97
00:09:19.97
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:52.46
Male
38
Mount Hawthorn
9
3
4:39 min/km
00:04:07.15
4:07 min/km
41
34
34
00:05:12.81
5:12 min/km
62
49
49
52
60
Johnathon GROOM
Johnathon GROOM #60
Male Y06
00:09:20.19
00:09:20.19
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:52.69
Male
39
City Beach
3
3
4:40 min/km
00:04:20.16
4:20 min/km
63
44
44
00:05:00.03
5:00 min/km
48
37
37
53
59
Harvard CHONG
Harvard CHONG #59
Male Y06
00:09:20.32
00:09:20.32
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:52.82
Male
40
City Beach
4
3
4:40 min/km
00:03:55.79
3:55 min/km
20
20
20
00:05:24.53
5:24 min/km
75
55
55
54
659
Oliver MAWLE
Oliver MAWLE #659
Male Y06
00:09:21.18
00:09:21.18
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:53.68
Male
41
West Leederville
11
3
4:40 min/km
00:04:17.92
4:17 min/km
61
42
42
00:05:03.26
5:03 min/km
51
39
39
55
262
Suraj PATEL
Suraj PATEL #262
Male Y06
00:09:21.80
00:09:21.80
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:54.29
Male
42
Kapinara
6
3
4:40 min/km
00:04:27.66
4:27 min/km
78
55
55
00:04:54.13
4:54 min/km
44
33
33
56
364
Riley TOUGH
Riley TOUGH #364
Male Y06
00:09:22.01
00:09:22.01
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:54.51
Male
43
Mount Hawthorn
10
3
4:41 min/km
00:04:21.16
4:21 min/km
65
45
45
00:05:00.85
5:00 min/km
49
38
38
57
662
Innes RAEBURN
Innes RAEBURN #662
Male Y06
00:09:22.81
00:09:22.81
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:55.31
Male
44
West Leederville
12
3
4:41 min/km
00:04:16.91
4:16 min/km
60
41
41
00:05:05.90
5:05 min/km
54
42
42
58
762
Tom MUNTZ
Tom MUNTZ #762
Male Y06
00:09:23.25
00:09:23.25
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:55.75
Male
45
Woodlands
6
3
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.26
4:15 min/km
58
39
39
00:05:07.99
5:07 min/km
57
44
44
59
261
Finlay MELVILLE
Finlay MELVILLE #261
Male Y06
00:09:30.61
00:09:30.61
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:02:03.10
Male
46
Kapinara
9
0
4:45 min/km
00:04:19.94
4:19 min/km
62
43
43
00:05:10.66
5:10 min/km
60
47
47
61
664
Sam STEFFELS
Sam STEFFELS #664
Male Y06
00:09:31.56
00:09:31.56
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:02:04.06
Male
47
West Leederville
13
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:23.19
4:23 min/km
70
50
50
00:05:08.37
5:08 min/km
58
45
45
62
162
Sam MORRISON
Sam MORRISON #162
Male Y06
00:09:34.45
00:09:34.45
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:02:06.95
Male
48
Floreat
13
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:24.62
4:24 min/km
71
51
51
00:05:09.83
5:09 min/km
59
46
46
63
63
Zachary PALMER
Zachary PALMER #63
Male Y06
00:09:35.07
00:09:35.07
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:02:07.57
Male
49
City Beach
8
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:21.86
4:21 min/km
68
48
48
00:05:13.21
5:13 min/km
64
50
50
64
260
Stacey JONES
Stacey JONES #260
Male Y06
00:09:35.56
00:09:35.56
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:02:08.06
Male
50
Kapinara
11
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:28.28
4:28 min/km
79
56
56
00:05:07.28
5:07 min/km
55
43
43
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)