Leonora Golden Gift
3 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boot M H1
Boot M H2
Boot M H3
Boot F Final
Boot M Final
Elite Mile F H1
Elite Mile F H2
Elite Mile M H1
Elite Mile M H2
U12 120m F H1
U12 120m F H2
U12 120m F H3
U12 120m M H1
U12 120m M H2
U12 120m M H3
U16 120m F H1
U16 120m F H2
U16 120m M H1
U16 120m M H2
Open 120m F S1
Open 120m M S1
Open 120m M S2
U12 600m F Final
U12 600m M Final
U16 600m F Final
U16 600m M Final
Open 600m F Final
Open 600m M Final
Open Mile F
Open Mile M
Masters Mile
Open 120m F Final
Open 120m M Final
Elite Mile F Final
Elite Mile M Final
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Masters
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Local
Pace
Finish
1
139
Chris DAVISON
Chris DAVISON #139
Male Masters
00:05:02.57
00:05:02.57
1
(1)
Masters
1
Male
1
Western Australia
No
3:08 min/km
00:05:02.57
2
194
Paul MICALE
Paul MICALE #194
Male Masters
00:05:06.01
00:05:06.01
2
(2)
Masters
2
00:00:03.44
Male
2
Western Australia
3:10 min/km
00:05:06.01
3
138
John ALBRECHT
John ALBRECHT #138
Male Masters
00:05:12.83
00:05:12.83
3
(3)
Masters
3
00:00:10.26
Male
3
Western Australia
No
3:14 min/km
00:05:12.83
4
143
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #143
Male Masters
00:05:50.47
00:05:50.47
4
(4)
Masters
4
00:00:47.90
Male
4
Western Australia
No
3:37 min/km
00:05:50.47
5
134
Suzi GRAVES
Suzi GRAVES #134
Female Masters
00:06:22.87
00:06:22.87
1
(1)
Masters
1
Female
1
Western Australia
No
3:58 min/km
00:06:22.87
6
192
David ECTRINGHAM
David ECTRINGHAM #192
Male Masters
00:06:34.85
00:06:34.85
5
(5)
Masters
5
00:01:32.28
Male
5
Western Australia
4:05 min/km
00:06:34.85
7
137
Melanie RODRIGUE
Melanie RODRIGUE #137
Female Masters
00:06:50.20
00:06:50.20
2
(2)
Masters
2
00:00:27.33
Female
2
Western Australia
No
4:15 min/km
00:06:50.20
8
142
Isaac RINAUDO
Isaac RINAUDO #142
Male Masters
00:06:56.34
00:06:56.34
6
(6)
Masters
6
00:01:53.77
Male
6
Western Australia
Yes
4:18 min/km
00:06:56.34
9
193
Stephen PEACOCK
Stephen PEACOCK #193
Male Masters
00:07:13.81
00:07:13.81
7
(7)
Masters
7
00:02:11.24
Male
7
Western Australia
Yes
4:29 min/km
00:07:13.81
10
141
Ross NORRIE
Ross NORRIE #141
Male Masters
00:07:15.31
00:07:15.31
8
(8)
Masters
8
00:02:12.74
Male
8
Western Australia
Yes
4:30 min/km
00:07:15.31
11
186
Siong LOOI
Siong LOOI #186
Male Masters
00:07:36.11
00:07:36.11
9
(9)
Masters
9
00:02:33.54
Male
9
Western Australia
Yes
4:43 min/km
00:07:36.11
12
136
Richenda PRALL
Richenda PRALL #136
Female Masters
00:08:40.82
00:08:40.82
3
(3)
Masters
3
00:02:17.95
Female
3
Western Australia
No
5:23 min/km
00:08:40.82
133
Jody BROWNLEY
Jody BROWNLEY #133
Female Masters
DNS
DNS
Masters
Female
Western Australia
No
135
Richenda PRALL
Richenda PRALL #135
Female Masters
DNS
DNS
Masters
Female
Western Australia
No
140
Nick HALL
Nick HALL #140
Male Masters
DNS
DNS
Masters
Male
Western Australia
No
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)