Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #5
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1403
Joshua HENRIQUEZ
Joshua HENRIQUEZ #1403
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1408
Daniel SERRANO
Daniel SERRANO #1408
Male 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
00:01:39.68
0:49 min/km
1421
Rachel BROGAN
Rachel BROGAN #1421
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1422
Nicola BYRNE
Nicola BYRNE #1422
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1423
Valarie EE
Valarie EE #1423
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1419
Nicola BRANDON
Nicola BRANDON #1419
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1428
Kamarudin YUSOF
Kamarudin YUSOF #1428
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1429
Kerry VALENTINE
Kerry VALENTINE #1429
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
26
1424
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #1424
Female 40-49
00:44:16.41
00:44:16.41
5
(17)
40-49
5
00:11:27.01
Female
17
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:48.24
6:54 min/km
29
5
20
00:01:28.05
21
4
15
00:19:33.24
21.5 km/h
25
5
16
00:01:53.14
22
5
16
00:07:33.72
7:33 min/km
26
5
18
27
1409
Avril BEZANT
Avril BEZANT #1409
Female 30-39
00:44:33.90
00:44:33.90
9
(18)
30-39
9
00:12:19.25
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:20.95
6:40 min/km
28
11
19
00:01:11.12
18
6
12
00:20:43.21
20.3 km/h
26
8
17
00:01:32.57
19
6
13
00:07:46.03
7:46 min/km
28
11
20
29
1412
K KOMBANI
K KOMBANI #1412
Female 30-39
00:52:37.88
00:52:37.88
11
(20)
30-39
11
00:20:23.23
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:56.45
5:58 min/km
27
10
18
00:02:14.35
29
11
20
00:29:01.25
14.5 km/h
29
11
20
00:02:10.49
25
9
18
00:07:15.32
7:15 min/km
25
9
17
24
1411
Carla ELLIOTT
Carla ELLIOTT #1411
Female 30-39
00:40:57.40
00:40:57.40
7
(15)
30-39
7
00:08:42.76
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
4:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:51.11
5:55 min/km
26
9
17
00:01:59.28
26
9
18
00:17:50.53
23.5 km/h
18
6
11
00:02:12.75
26
10
19
00:07:03.72
7:03 min/km
24
8
16
28
1413
Belinda NICHOLAS
Belinda NICHOLAS #1413
Female 30-39
00:50:48.42
00:50:48.42
10
(19)
30-39
10
00:18:33.77
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:38.90
5:49 min/km
25
8
16
00:02:09.16
28
10
19
00:26:35.58
15.8 km/h
28
10
19
00:02:45.48
29
11
20
00:07:39.28
7:39 min/km
27
10
19
25
1436
Rebekah WOOLAN
Rebekah WOOLAN #1436
Female 30-39
00:42:41.99
00:42:41.99
8
(16)
30-39
8
00:10:27.34
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
4:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:35.61
5:47 min/km
24
7
15
00:01:10.92
17
5
11
00:21:42.25
19.4 km/h
27
9
18
00:01:30.09
16
5
10
00:06:43.09
6:43 min/km
22
7
14
20
1432
Laura TREVASKUS
Laura TREVASKUS #1432
Female 30-39
00:37:54.65
00:37:54.65
5
(12)
30-39
5
00:05:40.01
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:26.61
5:43 min/km
23
6
14
00:01:23.43
20
7
14
00:16:49.46
25.0 km/h
13
4
8
00:01:39.72
20
7
14
00:06:35.43
6:35 min/km
21
6
13
23
1418
Jason RHYS-JONES
Jason RHYS-JONES #1418
Male 40-49
00:39:10.31
00:39:10.31
2
(9)
40-49
2
00:01:34.95
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
3:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:50.62
5:25 min/km
22
2
9
00:01:49.41
23
1
7
00:15:34.59
27.0 km/h
5
1
4
00:02:39.09
28
2
9
00:08:16.59
8:16 min/km
29
2
9
22
1416
Linda TYNAN
Linda TYNAN #1416
Female 30-39
00:38:48.77
00:38:48.77
6
(14)
30-39
6
00:06:34.12
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
3:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:47.12
5:23 min/km
21
5
13
00:01:55.16
24
8
17
00:17:50.21
23.5 km/h
17
5
10
00:02:07.96
24
8
17
00:06:08.30
6:08 min/km
18
5
11
17
1406
Colin MILLEA
Colin MILLEA #1406
Male 30-39
00:37:00.62
00:37:00.62
3
(7)
30-39
3
00:10:47.74
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:45.30
5:22 min/km
20
3
8
00:01:58.14
25
3
8
00:17:41.58
23.7 km/h
16
3
7
00:02:14.06
27
3
8
00:04:21.52
4:21 min/km
3
2
3
13
1420
Rachel BROGAN
Rachel BROGAN #1420
Female 40-49
00:35:49.10
00:35:49.10
2
(8)
40-49
2
00:02:59.71
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
3:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:37.76
5:18 min/km
19
4
12
00:01:16.94
19
3
13
00:16:03.57
26.2 km/h
7
1
3
00:01:45.77
21
4
15
00:06:05.06
6:05 min/km
17
3
10
11
1410
Jennifer BROWN
Jennifer BROWN #1410
Female 30-39
00:34:48.54
00:34:48.54
3
(6)
30-39
3
00:02:33.90
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:25.93
5:12 min/km
18
4
11
00:00:54.95
6
2
3
00:16:23.63
25.6 km/h
11
2
6
00:01:08.72
12
3
8
00:05:55.30
5:55 min/km
16
4
9
21
1434
Lauren MENEGOLA
Lauren MENEGOLA #1434
Female 20-29
00:37:56.90
00:37:56.90
3
(13)
20-29
3
00:08:11.76
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:22.66
5:11 min/km
17
3
10
00:00:53.38
5
1
2
00:18:43.97
22.4 km/h
22
3
14
00:01:31.10
17
3
11
00:06:25.78
6:25 min/km
20
3
12
9
1435
Melissa ROSE
Melissa ROSE #1435
Female 30-39
00:34:23.13
00:34:23.13
2
(5)
30-39
2
00:02:08.49
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:21.02
5:10 min/km
16
3
9
00:00:59.46
8
3
4
00:16:47.76
25.0 km/h
12
3
7
00:01:08.66
11
2
7
00:05:06.22
5:06 min/km
11
2
5
19
1417
Chris O'BRIEN
Chris O'BRIEN #1417
Male 40-49
00:37:35.35
00:37:35.35
1
(8)
40-49
1
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:20.41
5:10 min/km
15
1
7
00:02:01.74
27
2
9
00:16:55.61
24.8 km/h
14
2
6
00:02:04.71
23
1
7
00:06:12.86
6:12 min/km
19
1
8
18
1427
Marielle SENGERS
Marielle SENGERS #1427
Female 40-49
00:37:19.31
00:37:19.31
4
(11)
40-49
4
00:04:29.91
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:18.12
5:09 min/km
14
3
8
00:01:00.07
10
1
6
00:17:39.33
23.8 km/h
15
3
9
00:01:32.45
18
3
12
00:06:49.33
6:49 min/km
23
4
15
14
1430
Jill WALLER
Jill WALLER #1430
Female 50-59
00:36:11.40
00:36:11.40
1
(9)
50-59
1
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:17.18
5:08 min/km
13
1
7
00:00:59.57
9
1
5
00:18:08.36
23.2 km/h
20
1
13
00:01:06.73
7
1
4
00:05:39.55
5:39 min/km
15
1
8
12
1414
Leigh PRINGLE
Leigh PRINGLE #1414
Female 30-39
00:35:28.58
00:35:28.58
4
(7)
30-39
4
00:03:13.93
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:50.45
4:55 min/km
12
2
6
00:01:02.68
12
4
8
00:17:51.37
23.5 km/h
19
7
12
00:01:12.72
14
4
9
00:05:31.34
5:31 min/km
14
3
7
15
1402
Jesse VAKATINI
Jesse VAKATINI #1402
Male 12-13
00:36:25.65
00:36:25.65
2
(6)
12-13
2
00:04:45.06
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:39.85
4:49 min/km
11
2
6
00:00:58.51
7
2
4
00:19:27.83
21.6 km/h
24
2
9
00:01:08.27
10
1
4
00:05:11.17
5:11 min/km
12
2
7
16
1425
Rebecca MAY
Rebecca MAY #1425
Female 40-49
00:36:33.90
00:36:33.90
3
(10)
40-49
3
00:03:44.50
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
3:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:24.87
4:42 min/km
10
2
5
00:01:37.56
22
5
16
00:19:05.86
22.0 km/h
23
4
15
00:01:07.67
9
2
6
00:05:17.93
5:17 min/km
13
2
6
8
1426
Sarah SAVILLE
Sarah SAVILLE #1426
Female 40-49
00:32:49.39
00:32:49.39
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:22.93
4:41 min/km
9
1
4
00:01:08.60
15
2
10
00:16:12.76
25.9 km/h
10
2
5
00:01:07.33
8
1
5
00:04:57.76
4:57 min/km
9
1
3
7
1404
India EWINS
India EWINS #1404
Female 20-29
00:32:23.65
00:32:23.65
2
(3)
20-29
2
00:02:38.50
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:21.39
4:40 min/km
8
2
3
00:01:08.09
14
3
9
00:16:02.86
26.2 km/h
6
2
2
00:01:03.52
4
1
2
00:04:47.77
4:47 min/km
6
2
2
6
1415
Rochelle SPENCER
Rochelle SPENCER #1415
Female 30-39
00:32:14.64
00:32:14.64
1
(2)
30-39
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:12.13
4:36 min/km
7
1
2
00:00:50.31
2
1
1
00:16:06.75
26.1 km/h
9
1
4
00:01:01.79
3
1
1
00:05:03.66
5:03 min/km
10
1
4
10
1431
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #1431
Male 60-69
00:34:39.90
00:34:39.90
1
(5)
60-69
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:50.38
4:25 min/km
6
1
5
00:01:09.14
16
1
6
00:18:36.10
22.6 km/h
21
1
8
00:01:12.33
13
1
5
00:04:51.93
4:51 min/km
7
1
5
4
1405
Emily GASPARINI
Emily GASPARINI #1405
Female 20-29
00:29:45.14
00:29:45.14
1
(1)
20-29
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:24.24
4:12 min/km
5
1
1
00:01:02.33
11
2
7
00:14:38.13
28.7 km/h
3
1
1
00:01:05.25
5
2
3
00:04:35.17
4:35 min/km
4
1
1
5
1401
Theo MATTHEWS
Theo MATTHEWS #1401
Male 12-13
00:31:40.59
00:31:40.59
1
(4)
12-13
1
Male
4
Evolved Tri club
Western Australia
AUS
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:22.13
4:11 min/km
4
1
4
00:00:52.14
4
1
3
00:16:05.59
26.1 km/h
8
1
5
00:01:23.53
15
2
6
00:04:57.18
4:57 min/km
8
1
6
3
1433
Patrick MURPHY
Patrick MURPHY #1433
Male 16-19
00:29:43.35
00:29:43.35
1
(3)
16-19
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:15.30
4:07 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:46.68
1
1
1
00:15:29.53
27.1 km/h
4
1
3
00:00:52.49
1
1
1
00:04:19.34
4:19 min/km
2
1
2
2
1407
Ben OXWELL
Ben OXWELL #1407
Male 30-39
00:28:34.89
00:28:34.89
2
(2)
30-39
2
00:02:22.02
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:10.80
4:05 min/km
2
2
2
00:01:04.47
13
2
5
00:13:42.69
30.6 km/h
2
2
2
00:01:00.77
2
1
2
00:04:36.15
4:36 min/km
5
3
4
1
1450
Michael MC GEEVER
Michael MC GEEVER #1450
Male 30-39
00:26:12.87
00:26:12.87
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:05.48
4:02 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:51.04
3
1
2
00:11:59.48
35.0 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:05.77
6
2
3
00:04:11.08
4:11 min/km
1
1
1
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)