Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
9
1276
Laura BERNS
Laura BERNS #1276
Female Staff
00:12:24.12
00:12:24.12
1
(7)
Staff
1
Female
7
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:06:14.56
4:09 min/km
17
1
00:06:09.56
4:06 min/km
9
1
49
1273
Rosie BARTER
Rosie BARTER #1273
Female Staff
00:14:01.03
00:14:01.03
2
(46)
Staff
2
00:01:36.91
Female
46
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:54.35
4:36 min/km
62
3
00:07:06.68
4:44 min/km
49
2
60
1274
Julie SCHUBERT
Julie SCHUBERT #1274
Female Staff
00:14:13.61
00:14:13.61
3
(56)
Staff
3
00:01:49.49
Female
56
4:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:50.72
4:33 min/km
57
2
00:07:22.89
4:55 min/km
60
3
84
1264
Tania HICKS
Tania HICKS #1264
Female Staff
00:14:40.62
00:14:40.62
4
(80)
Staff
4
00:02:16.50
Female
80
CORB
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:04.22
4:42 min/km
82
4
00:07:36.39
5:04 min/km
84
4
133
1261
Helen CHAFFER
Helen CHAFFER #1261
Female Staff
00:15:22.25
00:15:22.25
5
(129)
Staff
5
00:02:58.13
Female
129
OREI
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:07:26.82
4:57 min/km
148
5
00:07:55.42
5:16 min/km
133
5
223
1270
Sarah DITCHBURN
Sarah DITCHBURN #1270
Female Staff
00:16:29.33
00:16:29.33
6
(219)
Staff
6
00:04:05.21
Female
219
5:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:07:37.11
5:04 min/km
173
6
00:08:52.22
5:54 min/km
223
6
545
1262
Kirsten HATCH
Kirsten HATCH #1262
Female Staff
00:20:21.79
00:20:21.79
7
(540)
Staff
7
00:07:57.67
Female
540
DELA
6:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:30.63
7:00 min/km
638
8
00:09:51.15
6:34 min/km
545
7
634
1265
Kathryn GOODE
Kathryn GOODE #1265
Female Staff
00:21:38.83
00:21:38.83
8
(629)
Staff
8
00:09:14.71
Female
629
DILL
7:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:16.00
6:50 min/km
614
7
00:11:22.82
7:35 min/km
634
8
1259
Annette MCCUBBIN
Annette MCCUBBIN #1259
Female Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Female
DELA
Wave 6 Yr07
1
1263
Ben WALKER
Ben WALKER #1263
Male Staff
00:10:40.13
00:10:40.13
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
FRAY
3:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:15.19
3:30 min/km
1
1
00:05:24.93
3:36 min/km
1
1
4
1269
James REES
James REES #1269
Male Staff
00:11:49.50
00:11:49.50
2
(2)
Staff
2
00:01:09.36
Male
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:05:46.52
3:51 min/km
5
2
00:06:02.97
4:01 min/km
4
2
20
1272
Fan LI
Fan LI #1272
Male Staff
00:12:53.30
00:12:53.30
3
(3)
Staff
3
00:02:13.16
Male
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:06:19.86
4:13 min/km
18
3
00:06:33.43
4:22 min/km
20
3
56
1258
Peter HANBRIDGE
Peter HANBRIDGE #1258
Male Staff
00:14:09.96
00:14:09.96
4
(4)
Staff
4
00:03:29.82
Male
4
DILL
4:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:35.23
4:23 min/km
33
4
00:07:34.72
5:03 min/km
56
4
289
1260
Ian ELDER
Ian ELDER #1260
Male Staff
00:17:15.28
00:17:15.28
5
(5)
Staff
5
00:06:35.14
Male
5
5:45 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:21.38
5:34 min/km
314
5
00:08:53.89
5:55 min/km
289
5
687
1271
Tom KENDALL
Tom KENDALL #1271
Male Staff
00:22:30.37
00:22:30.37
6
(6)
Staff
6
00:11:50.23
Male
6
7:30 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:58.59
7:19 min/km
699
7
00:11:31.77
7:41 min/km
687
6
812
1268
Dom WOOD
Dom WOOD #1268
Male Staff
00:25:56.99
00:25:56.99
7
(7)
Staff
7
00:15:16.85
Male
7
8:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:08:45.62
5:50 min/km
387
6
00:17:11.37
11:27 min/km
812
7
1266
Dave MCKENNA
Dave MCKENNA #1266
Male Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Male
DELA
Wave 1 Yr12
1267
Paul MORRIS
Paul MORRIS #1267
Male Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Male
KELL
Wave 4 Yr09
16
299
Mia FORD
Mia FORD #299
Female Y07
00:12:47.19
00:12:47.19
1
(14)
Y07
1
Female
14
KELL
4:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:21.16
4:14 min/km
21
1
00:06:26.02
4:17 min/km
16
1
21
281
Zara MCFARLAND
Zara MCFARLAND #281
Female Y07
00:12:54.62
00:12:54.62
2
(18)
Y07
2
00:00:07.43
Female
18
FRAY
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:24.01
4:16 min/km
23
2
00:06:30.61
4:20 min/km
21
2
32
250
Ellie FOWLER
Ellie FOWLER #250
Female Y07
00:13:40.16
00:13:40.16
3
(29)
Y07
3
00:00:52.96
Female
29
DILL
4:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:29.90
4:19 min/km
29
3
00:07:10.25
4:46 min/km
32
3
54
251
Sophie FOWLER
Sophie FOWLER #251
Female Y07
00:14:06.39
00:14:06.39
4
(51)
Y07
4
00:01:19.19
Female
51
DILL
4:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:05.98
4:43 min/km
86
7
00:07:00.41
4:40 min/km
54
4
62
240
Terezina PEARSON
Terezina PEARSON #240
Female Y07
00:14:17.62
00:14:17.62
5
(58)
Y07
5
00:01:30.42
Female
58
DELA
4:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:01.59
4:41 min/km
75
6
00:07:16.03
4:50 min/km
62
5
65
215
Kate SCOTT
Kate SCOTT #215
Female Y07
00:14:21.38
00:14:21.38
6
(61)
Y07
6
00:01:34.18
Female
61
CORB
4:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:06.18
4:44 min/km
87
8
00:07:15.20
4:50 min/km
65
6
67
213
Jessica PHILLIPS
Jessica PHILLIPS #213
Female Y07
00:14:22.37
00:14:22.37
7
(63)
Y07
7
00:01:35.18
Female
63
CORB
4:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:06:54.98
4:36 min/km
64
4
00:07:27.39
4:58 min/km
67
7
69
216
Hayley TIDY
Hayley TIDY #216
Female Y07
00:14:28.75
00:14:28.75
8
(65)
Y07
8
00:01:41.55
Female
65
CORB
4:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:09.03
4:46 min/km
92
10
00:07:19.72
4:53 min/km
69
8
76
219
Sophia WHIMP
Sophia WHIMP #219
Female Y07
00:14:38.08
00:14:38.08
9
(72)
Y07
9
00:01:50.89
Female
72
CORB
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:10.05
4:46 min/km
96
11
00:07:28.03
4:58 min/km
76
9
87
252
Jessica GOODING
Jessica GOODING #252
Female Y07
00:14:41.91
00:14:41.91
10
(83)
Y07
10
00:01:54.71
Female
83
DILL
4:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:14.94
4:49 min/km
108
16
00:07:26.97
4:57 min/km
87
10
100
352
Grace PEACOCK
Grace PEACOCK #352
Female Y07
00:14:53.71
00:14:53.71
11
(96)
Y07
11
00:02:06.52
Female
96
OREI
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:17.09
4:51 min/km
114
18
00:07:36.62
5:04 min/km
100
11
102
197
Angela STOKES
Angela STOKES #197
Female Y07
00:14:56.16
00:14:56.16
12
(98)
Y07
12
00:02:08.97
Female
98
BYRN
4:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:08.00
4:45 min/km
90
9
00:07:48.16
5:12 min/km
102
12
104
217
Alicia TORY
Alicia TORY #217
Female Y07
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
13
(100)
Y07
13
00:02:10.22
Female
100
CORB
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.06
4:47 min/km
99
13
00:07:46.35
5:10 min/km
104
13
105
308
Lara PERNA
Lara PERNA #308
Female Y07
00:14:58.19
00:14:58.19
14
(101)
Y07
14
00:02:11.00
Female
101
KELL
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.08
4:47 min/km
100
14
00:07:47.11
5:11 min/km
105
14
112
246
Ella BIANCUZZO
Ella BIANCUZZO #246
Female Y07
00:15:06.12
00:15:06.12
15
(108)
Y07
15
00:02:18.93
Female
108
DILL
5:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:11.87
4:47 min/km
102
15
00:07:54.25
5:16 min/km
112
15
114
334
Alice WESSELS
Alice WESSELS #334
Female Y07
00:15:08.87
00:15:08.87
16
(110)
Y07
16
00:02:21.67
Female
110
ODON
5:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:17.09
4:51 min/km
113
17
00:07:51.78
5:14 min/km
114
16
120
314
Abby YOUNG
Abby YOUNG #314
Female Y07
00:15:11.18
00:15:11.18
17
(116)
Y07
17
00:02:23.99
Female
116
KELL
5:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:26.95
4:57 min/km
151
27
00:07:44.23
5:09 min/km
120
17
122
321
Amy MATTHEWS
Amy MATTHEWS #321
Female Y07
00:15:12.21
00:15:12.21
18
(118)
Y07
18
00:02:25.02
Female
118
ODON
5:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:27.09
4:58 min/km
152
28
00:07:45.12
5:10 min/km
122
18
129
209
Angelina MANN
Angelina MANN #209
Female Y07
00:15:17.12
00:15:17.12
19
(125)
Y07
19
00:02:29.93
Female
125
CORB
5:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:20.08
4:53 min/km
125
21
00:07:57.03
5:18 min/km
129
19
130
317
Zoe DONOVAN
Zoe DONOVAN #317
Female Y07
00:15:18.87
00:15:18.87
20
(126)
Y07
20
00:02:31.68
Female
126
ODON
5:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:18.00
4:52 min/km
117
19
00:08:00.87
5:20 min/km
130
20
132
287
Charlotte ROBINSON
Charlotte ROBINSON #287
Female Y07
00:15:21.87
00:15:21.87
21
(128)
Y07
21
00:02:34.68
Female
128
FRAY
5:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:42.04
5:08 min/km
191
39
00:07:39.82
5:06 min/km
132
21
134
333
Emily WASHINGTON
Emily WASHINGTON #333
Female Y07
00:15:22.63
00:15:22.63
22
(130)
Y07
22
00:02:35.43
Female
130
ODON
5:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:28.81
4:59 min/km
155
29
00:07:53.81
5:15 min/km
134
22
137
347
Caitlin HODGKINSON
Caitlin HODGKINSON #347
Female Y07
00:15:25.48
00:15:25.48
23
(133)
Y07
23
00:02:38.29
Female
133
OREI
5:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:24.84
4:56 min/km
141
22
00:08:00.63
5:20 min/km
137
23
139
181
Makayla CARRIGG
Makayla CARRIGG #181
Female Y07
00:15:28.32
00:15:28.32
24
(135)
Y07
24
00:02:41.13
Female
135
BYRN
5:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:26.95
4:57 min/km
150
26
00:08:01.36
5:20 min/km
139
24
140
289
Abbey WINSHIP
Abbey WINSHIP #289
Female Y07
00:15:29.74
00:15:29.74
25
(136)
Y07
25
00:02:42.55
Female
136
FRAY
5:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:26.75
4:57 min/km
147
25
00:08:02.99
5:21 min/km
140
25
145
223
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #223
Female Y07
00:15:32.60
00:15:32.60
26
(141)
Y07
26
00:02:45.41
Female
141
DELA
5:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
199
42
00:07:47.71
5:11 min/km
145
26
147
355
Kaia SPARK
Kaia SPARK #355
Female Y07
00:15:33.04
00:15:33.04
27
(143)
Y07
27
00:02:45.85
Female
143
OREI
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:19.62
4:53 min/km
123
20
00:08:13.42
5:28 min/km
147
27
150
283
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #283
Female Y07
00:15:38.07
00:15:38.07
28
(146)
Y07
28
00:02:50.88
Female
146
FRAY
5:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:54.84
5:16 min/km
232
51
00:07:43.23
5:08 min/km
150
28
151
203
Lucy DAL MOLIN
Lucy DAL MOLIN #203
Female Y07
00:15:39.80
00:15:39.80
29
(147)
Y07
29
00:02:52.60
Female
147
CORB
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:32.27
5:01 min/km
166
35
00:08:07.52
5:25 min/km
151
29
155
188
Isabella MCCORMICK
Isabella MCCORMICK #188
Female Y07
00:15:43.12
00:15:43.12
30
(151)
Y07
30
00:02:55.93
Female
151
BYRN
5:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:25.74
4:57 min/km
145
24
00:08:17.38
5:31 min/km
155
30
162
272
Alissa DI FILIPPO
Alissa DI FILIPPO #272
Female Y07
00:15:46.82
00:15:46.82
31
(158)
Y07
31
00:02:59.62
Female
158
FRAY
5:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:45.50
5:10 min/km
203
43
00:08:01.32
5:20 min/km
162
31
167
344
Lauren DE SMET
Lauren DE SMET #344
Female Y07
00:15:49.87
00:15:49.87
32
(163)
Y07
32
00:03:02.67
Female
163
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:07:00.71
4:40 min/km
72
5
00:08:49.15
5:52 min/km
167
32
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1098 items)