MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
401
TriLords
TriLords #401
Mixed Team
00:17:05.65
00:17:05.65
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
UWCSEA
Will Singer
Samuel Hunt
6:12 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:05:18.22
44
3
3
00:00:42.46
28
1
1
00:11:04.97
16
2
2
73
402
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #402
Female 12-13
00:24:31.69
00:24:31.69
14
(31)
12-13
14
00:08:33.24
Female
31
GBR
Chatsworth
8:55 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:25.72
69
14
30
00:01:14.76
71
13
31
00:16:51.21
76
13
30
403
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #403
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Anza
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 15 Pink
28
404
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #404
Female 12-13
00:17:44.31
00:17:44.31
5
(8)
12-13
5
00:01:45.86
Female
8
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
6:27 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:05:50.54
57
11
23
00:00:41.06
24
5
9
00:11:12.70
17
2
5
43
405
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #405
Female 12-13
00:19:27.80
00:19:27.80
8
(15)
12-13
8
00:03:29.35
Female
15
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
7:04 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:05:24.96
47
7
17
00:00:42.22
27
6
11
00:13:20.61
46
8
16
406
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #406
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 15 Pink
407
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #407
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 15 Pink
80
408
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #408
Female 12-13
00:26:32.60
00:26:32.60
16
(34)
12-13
16
00:10:34.15
Female
34
SIN
9:39 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:36.97
74
16
33
00:01:19.98
74
14
32
00:18:35.64
81
16
34
74
409
Praise Lee
Praise Lee #409
Female 12-13
00:24:42.31
00:24:42.31
15
(32)
12-13
15
00:08:43.86
Female
32
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
8:59 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:33.96
73
15
32
00:01:00.00
55
10
23
00:17:08.35
78
15
32
39
410
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #410
Female 12-13
00:18:46.76
00:18:46.76
7
(13)
12-13
7
00:02:48.31
Female
13
AUS
Australian international School Singapore
6:49 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:04:52.47
31
6
13
00:00:55.92
49
9
19
00:12:58.36
39
6
11
411
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #411
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
Wave 15 Pink
21
412
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #412
Female 12-13
00:17:16.72
00:17:16.72
2
(5)
12-13
2
00:01:18.27
Female
5
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
6:16 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:04:40.22
26
5
11
00:00:35.31
10
2
3
00:12:01.19
26
3
6
24
413
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #413
Female 12-13
00:17:30.73
00:17:30.73
4
(7)
12-13
4
00:01:32.28
Female
7
SIN
6:22 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:04:15.17
8
1
2
00:00:53.03
45
8
17
00:12:22.53
34
5
8
65
414
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #414
Female 12-13
00:22:45.31
00:22:45.31
10
(26)
12-13
10
00:06:46.86
Female
26
ROM
8:16 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:05:49.71
56
10
22
00:00:52.56
44
7
16
00:16:03.04
70
11
28
66
415
Fleur Carolina Amestoy
Fleur Carolina Amestoy #415
Female 14-15
00:23:00.42
00:23:00.42
17
(27)
14-15
17
00:07:52.16
Female
27
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
8:21 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:08.22
62
14
26
00:01:04.99
63
17
28
00:15:47.20
67
15
25
45
416
Nicole Shee Teng Chan
Nicole Shee Teng Chan #416
Female 14-15
00:19:37.97
00:19:37.97
8
(16)
14-15
8
00:04:29.70
Female
16
TEAM M3X
MAL
7:08 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:05:41.72
51
11
20
00:00:40.53
22
4
7
00:13:15.72
44
8
15
417
Kylie Nicole Compton
Kylie Nicole Compton #417
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GBR
Wave 15 Pink
32
418
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #418
Female 14-15
00:18:13.42
00:18:13.42
5
(10)
14-15
5
00:03:05.16
Female
10
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
6:37 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:04:30.08
17
5
8
00:00:43.63
31
7
13
00:12:59.70
41
6
12
62
419
Kelvyna Lee
Kelvyna Lee #419
Female 14-15
00:22:25.25
00:22:25.25
14
(23)
14-15
14
00:07:16.99
Female
23
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
8:09 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:17.42
67
16
28
00:00:41.72
26
5
10
00:15:26.10
65
13
23
49
420
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #420
Female 14-15
00:20:46.81
00:20:46.81
9
(17)
14-15
9
00:05:38.55
Female
17
AUS
UWCSEA East
7:33 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:09.97
63
15
27
00:00:42.80
29
6
12
00:13:54.03
51
9
17
4
421
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #421
Female 14-15
00:15:08.26
00:15:08.26
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
FRA
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
5:30 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:04:15.72
11
2
3
00:00:38.81
19
3
6
00:10:13.72
4
1
1
54
422
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #422
Female 14-15
00:21:20.85
00:21:20.85
10
(18)
14-15
10
00:06:12.59
Female
18
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School
7:45 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:00.10
60
13
25
00:00:50.87
41
9
15
00:14:29.88
57
10
18
64
423
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco
Keeshia Aleccine Marie Ongsuco #423
Female 14-15
00:22:33.18
00:22:33.18
16
(25)
14-15
16
00:07:24.92
Female
25
PHI
Hillgrove Secondary School
8:12 min/km
Wave 15 Pink
00:06:40.91
75
18
34
00:01:10.92
69
18
30
00:14:41.34
59
11
19
424
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #424
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
Wave 14 Blue
27
425
Shinn Gee Choo
Shinn Gee Choo #425
Male 12-13
00:17:40.55
00:17:40.55
11
(18)
12-13
11
00:02:15.16
Male
18
MAL
6:25 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:28.55
48
18
28
00:00:38.73
17
6
12
00:11:33.26
20
7
13
426
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #426
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
AUS
UWCSEA East
Wave 14 Blue
33
427
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #427
Male 12-13
00:18:17.50
00:18:17.50
13
(21)
12-13
13
00:02:52.11
Male
21
GBR
6:39 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:04:39.01
23
5
12
00:00:39.89
21
7
15
00:12:58.60
40
18
26
53
428
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #428
Male 12-13
00:21:13.70
00:21:13.70
24
(34)
12-13
24
00:05:48.31
Male
34
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:43 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:07:48.14
83
32
46
00:00:43.14
30
8
17
00:12:42.42
36
16
24
30
429
James Gell
James Gell #429
Male 12-13
00:17:53.90
00:17:53.90
12
(20)
12-13
12
00:02:28.51
Male
20
NZL
Australian International School
6:30 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:04:43.18
27
7
14
00:00:52.34
43
17
26
00:12:18.37
32
14
22
430
George Ives
George Ives #430
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 14 Blue
76
431
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #431
Male 12-13
00:25:07.34
00:25:07.34
29
(41)
12-13
29
00:09:41.95
Male
41
GBR
9:08 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:07:10.09
79
30
42
00:01:09.18
67
26
37
00:16:48.07
75
30
43
15
432
Alex Linke
Alex Linke #432
Male 12-13
00:16:38.82
00:16:38.82
5
(11)
12-13
5
00:01:13.43
Male
11
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
6:03 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:11.44
40
15
24
00:00:49.91
40
15
24
00:10:37.46
8
3
6
77
433
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #433
Male 12-13
00:26:00.72
00:26:00.72
30
(42)
12-13
30
00:10:35.33
Male
42
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
9:27 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:06:26.71
71
28
38
00:01:39.75
81
32
45
00:17:54.25
80
31
44
22
434
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #434
Male 12-13
00:17:18.27
00:17:18.27
8
(15)
12-13
8
00:01:52.88
Male
15
Olympia Swimming Club
SIN
SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL
6:17 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:04:30.46
18
2
8
00:00:49.07
37
12
21
00:11:58.73
25
11
18
17
435
Lucas May
Lucas May #435
Male 12-13
00:16:54.80
00:16:54.80
7
(13)
12-13
7
00:01:29.41
Male
13
GBR
UWCSEA East
6:09 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:04:38.49
22
4
11
00:00:37.28
12
4
8
00:11:39.02
21
8
14
83
436
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #436
Male 12-13
00:33:41.74
00:33:41.74
33
(47)
12-13
33
00:18:16.35
Male
47
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
12:15 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:07:41.96
82
31
45
00:01:13.25
70
27
38
00:24:46.51
85
34
48
36
437
William Pearce
William Pearce #437
Male 12-13
00:18:30.80
00:18:30.80
14
(22)
12-13
14
00:03:05.41
Male
22
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
6:43 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:19.96
45
17
27
00:00:48.33
35
11
20
00:12:22.51
33
15
23
12
438
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #438
Male 12-13
00:16:18.50
00:16:18.50
4
(9)
12-13
4
00:00:53.11
Male
9
UWCSEA-East Dragon
GBR
UWCSEA East
5:55 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:04:19.94
12
1
7
00:00:33.36
3
1
2
00:11:25.18
19
6
12
79
439
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #439
Male 12-13
00:26:19.41
00:26:19.41
31
(44)
12-13
31
00:10:54.02
Male
44
TriEdge
IND
NPS International
9:34 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:08:06.46
84
33
47
00:01:46.83
83
33
46
00:16:26.11
72
28
41
41
440
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #440
Male 12-13
00:18:52.53
00:18:52.53
17
(26)
12-13
17
00:03:27.14
Male
26
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
6:51 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:49.21
55
21
31
00:00:49.08
38
13
22
00:12:14.23
31
13
21
46
441
Nelson Schwalb
Nelson Schwalb #441
Male 12-13
00:20:17.40
00:20:17.40
18
(28)
12-13
18
00:04:52.01
Male
28
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:22 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:04:58.21
33
10
17
00:00:51.07
42
16
25
00:14:28.12
55
24
35
51
443
John Watts
John Watts #443
Male 12-13
00:21:02.53
00:21:02.53
22
(32)
12-13
22
00:05:37.14
Male
32
AUS
7:39 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:06:13.96
66
26
36
00:01:19.92
73
28
40
00:13:28.64
47
19
28
59
444
Khoo Wee Yee Isaac
Khoo Wee Yee Isaac #444
Male 12-13
00:21:45.82
00:21:45.82
26
(36)
12-13
26
00:06:20.43
Male
36
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:54 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:58.22
59
22
32
00:01:36.29
80
31
44
00:14:11.31
53
23
33
68
445
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #445
Male 14-15
00:23:24.79
00:23:24.79
12
(39)
14-15
12
00:09:10.07
Male
39
GBR
UWCSEA East
8:30 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:07:31.43
80
13
43
00:01:18.31
72
12
39
00:14:35.04
58
12
37
446
Raizo Kobuchi
Raizo Kobuchi #446
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MetaSport Club
JPN
Wave 14 Blue
1
447
Jay Lilley
Jay Lilley #447
Male 14-15
00:14:14.71
00:14:14.71
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:10 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:04:15.21
9
6
6
00:00:33.08
2
1
1
00:09:26.41
2
1
1
448
Philippe Manson
Philippe Manson #448
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
Wave 14 Blue
18
449
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #449
Male 14-15
00:17:02.55
00:17:02.55
7
(14)
14-15
7
00:02:47.83
Male
14
TriEdge
NED
Anglo Chinese School
6:11 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:05:03.62
35
8
19
00:00:38.52
15
6
10
00:11:20.40
18
6
11
3
450
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #450
Male 14-15
00:15:03.80
00:15:03.80
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:49.08
Male
3
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:28 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:04:07.96
5
3
3
00:00:39.54
20
8
14
00:10:16.29
6
3
4
5
451
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #451
Male 14-15
00:15:20.74
00:15:20.74
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:01:06.03
Male
4
MetaSport Club
USA
UWCSEA Dover
5:34 min/km
Wave 14 Blue
00:03:57.09
3
2
2
00:00:35.03
6
4
5
00:10:48.62
9
4
7
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)