Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #2
15 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
12-13
14-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
All clubs
Evolved Tri club
Fremantle Tri Club
North Coast Tri Club
Perth Triathlon Club
Rockingham Tri Club
UWA Tri Club
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1586
Cyrus HANDS
Cyrus HANDS #1586
Male 30-39
00:28:18.30
00:28:18.30
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:08:01.40
1
1
1
00:00:45.97
4
1
3
00:14:08.30
5
1
4
00:00:50.26
6
1
5
00:04:32.36
1
1
1
2
1545
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #1545
Female 14-15
00:28:25.55
00:28:25.55
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:08:39.67
3
1
1
00:00:43.31
1
1
1
00:13:41.42
3
1
1
00:00:43.78
2
1
1
00:04:37.36
2
1
1
3
1588
Nicholas THOMPSON
Nicholas THOMPSON #1588
Male 50-59
00:29:16.55
00:29:16.55
1
(2)
50-59
1
Male
2
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:09:12.65
10
1
7
00:00:59.15
13
1
7
00:12:51.86
1
1
1
00:01:04.22
15
1
10
00:05:08.67
9
1
8
4
1591
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #1591
Female 16-19
00:30:00.24
00:30:00.24
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:08:40.34
5
1
2
00:00:47.88
5
1
2
00:14:27.39
7
1
2
00:00:55.28
9
1
3
00:05:09.33
10
1
2
5
1568
Scott FLEAY
Scott FLEAY #1568
Male 40-49
00:30:18.54
00:30:18.54
1
(3)
40-49
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:09:24.92
13
1
9
00:01:03.32
16
2
9
00:13:50.68
4
2
3
00:00:55.71
10
2
7
00:05:03.90
6
1
5
6
1571
Kieron WHALLEY
Kieron WHALLEY #1571
Male 40-49
00:30:54.24
00:30:54.24
2
(4)
40-49
2
Male
4
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:09:45.14
18
3
13
00:01:07.74
20
3
12
00:13:03.77
2
1
2
00:01:18.80
28
4
14
00:05:38.79
16
3
11
7
1548
Paul BETTS
Paul BETTS #1548
Male 20-29
00:31:04.81
00:31:04.81
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:09:36.20
16
3
11
00:00:53.78
10
3
6
00:14:52.35
8
1
6
00:00:44.28
3
1
2
00:04:58.19
5
2
4
8
1550
Joshua HENRIQUEZ
Joshua HENRIQUEZ #1550
Male 20-29
00:31:16.97
00:31:16.97
2
(6)
20-29
2
Male
6
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:09:03.08
8
1
5
00:00:45.81
3
1
2
00:15:33.23
11
3
8
00:00:48.56
5
2
4
00:05:06.28
8
3
7
9
1546
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #1546
Female 16-19
00:31:30.18
00:31:30.18
2
(3)
16-19
2
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:08:51.92
7
2
3
00:00:50.82
8
2
4
00:15:19.64
10
2
3
00:01:05.04
17
2
6
00:05:22.75
15
2
5
10
1584
Sam WELLS
Sam WELLS #1584
Male 20-29
00:31:38.72
00:31:38.72
3
(7)
20-29
3
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:09:03.90
9
2
6
00:01:19.08
24
4
16
00:15:05.89
9
2
7
00:01:22.81
31
4
16
00:04:47.02
3
1
2
11
1582
Patrick MURPHY
Patrick MURPHY #1582
Male 16-19
00:32:43.80
00:32:43.80
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:09:37.21
17
2
12
00:01:06.74
19
1
11
00:15:57.17
12
1
9
00:00:56.82
11
1
8
00:05:05.86
7
1
6
12
1581
Tom LEWIN
Tom LEWIN #1581
Male 16-19
00:33:45.95
00:33:45.95
2
(9)
16-19
2
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:08:32.42
2
1
2
00:01:08.31
22
2
14
00:17:20.54
21
2
13
00:01:26.51
34
2
18
00:05:18.16
14
2
10
13
1575
Maren UMBACH
Maren UMBACH #1575
Female 40-49
00:34:26.30
00:34:26.30
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:10:32.04
20
1
6
00:00:50.12
7
1
3
00:15:58.95
13
1
4
00:00:52.32
7
1
2
00:06:12.85
25
1
11
14
1566
David ADAMS
David ADAMS #1566
Male 40-49
00:34:37.13
00:34:37.13
3
(10)
40-49
3
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:09:35.60
15
2
10
00:01:13.62
23
4
15
00:17:48.53
28
5
17
00:00:44.87
4
1
3
00:05:14.49
13
2
9
15
1578
Kim CHANDLER
Kim CHANDLER #1578
Female 50-59
00:34:37.74
00:34:37.74
1
(5)
50-59
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:09:32.67
14
1
5
00:00:58.30
12
1
6
00:17:49.33
29
1
12
00:01:03.14
13
1
4
00:05:14.29
12
1
4
16
1556
Michael CHAN
Michael CHAN #1556
Male 30-39
00:35:01.80
00:35:01.80
2
(11)
30-39
2
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:11:32.53
29
2
18
00:01:22.87
27
2
18
00:14:09.36
6
2
5
00:01:23.43
32
2
17
00:06:33.60
29
2
17
17
1583
Tyron ABRAHAM
Tyron ABRAHAM #1583
Male 20-29
00:35:10.66
00:35:10.66
4
(12)
20-29
4
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:09:59.56
19
4
14
00:00:51.09
9
2
5
00:17:32.34
24
4
15
00:01:01.88
12
3
9
00:05:45.77
20
4
13
18
1560
Kate BALLARD
Kate BALLARD #1560
Female 30-39
00:35:16.76
00:35:16.76
1
(6)
30-39
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:10:51.53
22
2
8
00:01:04.35
17
1
8
00:16:34.04
19
3
8
00:01:04.02
14
1
5
00:05:42.80
18
2
7
19
1542
Theo MATTHEWS
Theo MATTHEWS #1542
Male 12-13
00:35:41.80
00:35:41.80
1
(13)
12-13
1
Male
13
Evolved Tri club
Western Australia
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:09:18.33
11
3
8
00:01:07.89
21
4
13
00:17:25.64
22
2
14
00:01:21.02
30
4
15
00:06:28.91
27
3
16
20
1541
Joseph CAPPON
Joseph CAPPON #1541
Male 12-13
00:35:43.99
00:35:43.99
2
(14)
12-13
2
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:08:39.68
4
1
3
00:00:45.44
2
1
1
00:16:02.14
14
1
10
00:00:41.20
1
1
1
00:09:35.52
39
4
20
21
1543
Daniel MATUSZKIEWICZ
Daniel MATUSZKIEWICZ #1543
Male 12-13
00:35:58.45
00:35:58.45
3
(15)
12-13
3
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:08:40.67
6
2
4
00:00:48.31
6
2
4
00:20:43.13
39
3
20
00:00:55.10
8
2
6
00:04:51.22
4
1
3
22
1559
Toni ASHBURNE
Toni ASHBURNE #1559
Female 30-39
00:36:14.69
00:36:14.69
2
(7)
30-39
2
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:10:48.18
21
1
7
00:02:00.87
41
5
20
00:16:03.81
15
1
5
00:01:40.44
37
4
18
00:05:41.38
17
1
6
23
1544
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ
Amberley MATUSZKIEWICZ #1544
Female 14-15
00:36:37.31
00:36:37.31
2
(8)
14-15
2
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:09:21.79
12
2
4
00:00:56.18
11
2
5
00:19:53.37
38
2
19
00:01:14.59
24
2
11
00:05:11.37
11
2
3
24
1569
Jamie HOGAN
Jamie HOGAN #1569
Male 40-49
00:36:45.27
00:36:45.27
4
(16)
40-49
4
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:11:12.65
26
5
17
00:01:00.58
14
1
8
00:16:37.62
20
4
12
00:01:04.71
16
3
11
00:06:49.70
30
5
18
25
1564
Kelly SAVAGE
Kelly SAVAGE #1564
Female 30-39
00:36:56.85
00:36:56.85
3
(9)
30-39
3
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:11:21.37
28
3
11
00:01:35.47
33
2
15
00:16:21.01
17
2
6
00:01:41.59
38
5
19
00:05:57.39
21
3
8
26
1572
Rachel BROGAN
Rachel BROGAN #1572
Female 40-49
00:37:39.77
00:37:39.77
2
(10)
40-49
2
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:11:46.92
31
2
13
00:01:27.27
29
2
11
00:16:27.90
18
2
7
00:01:25.34
33
4
16
00:06:32.34
28
2
12
27
1585
Chantelle DOW
Chantelle DOW #1585
Female 20-29
00:37:54.81
00:37:54.81
1
(11)
20-29
1
Female
11
Queensland
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:11:13.45
27
1
10
00:01:30.46
30
3
12
00:17:45.64
27
1
11
00:01:18.45
27
4
14
00:06:06.79
24
2
10
28
1547
Hannah STEEL
Hannah STEEL #1547
Female 16-19
00:37:55.22
00:37:55.22
3
(12)
16-19
3
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:10:59.92
23
3
9
00:01:03.05
15
3
7
00:17:36.85
25
3
10
00:01:10.91
21
3
9
00:07:04.47
34
3
16
29
1579
Robert COSGRAVE
Robert COSGRAVE #1579
Male 60-69
00:38:14.35
00:38:14.35
1
(17)
60-69
1
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:11:47.36
33
1
19
00:01:21.90
26
1
17
00:17:39.32
26
1
16
00:01:11.11
22
1
13
00:06:14.65
26
1
15
30
1551
Lauren FARRELL
Lauren FARRELL #1551
Female 20-29
00:38:57.62
00:38:57.62
2
(13)
20-29
2
Female
13
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:11:35.92
30
2
12
00:01:25.40
28
2
10
00:18:38.18
35
4
18
00:01:13.08
23
2
10
00:06:05.01
23
1
9
31
1567
Jarod FLANAGAN
Jarod FLANAGAN #1567
Male 40-49
00:39:27.68
00:39:27.68
5
(18)
40-49
5
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:12:02.99
35
6
20
00:01:41.77
34
5
19
00:16:13.82
16
3
11
00:01:49.36
41
5
20
00:07:39.73
37
6
19
32
1555
Rebekka WILLEY
Rebekka WILLEY #1555
Female 20-29
00:39:40.28
00:39:40.28
3
(14)
20-29
3
Female
14
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:11:47.16
32
3
14
00:01:50.07
38
5
18
00:17:54.60
30
2
13
00:01:16.07
25
3
12
00:06:52.36
31
3
13
33
1590
Jesse VAKATINI
Jesse VAKATINI #1590
Male 12-13
00:40:11.55
00:40:11.55
4
(19)
12-13
4
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:11:04.32
25
4
16
00:01:04.91
18
3
10
00:21:12.58
40
4
21
00:01:06.88
19
3
12
00:05:42.85
19
2
12
34
1570
Vinh TA
Vinh TA #1570
Male 40-49
00:40:21.54
00:40:21.54
6
(20)
40-49
6
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:11:03.67
24
4
15
00:01:43.51
36
6
20
00:19:31.27
37
6
19
00:01:58.49
42
6
21
00:06:04.58
22
4
14
35
1554
Kaiya MALLABURN
Kaiya MALLABURN #1554
Female 20-29
00:41:32.23
00:41:32.23
4
(15)
20-29
4
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:12:51.68
36
4
16
00:01:20.45
25
1
9
00:17:59.91
31
3
14
00:01:06.30
18
1
7
00:08:13.88
38
4
19
36
1587
Kellie GILL
Kellie GILL #1587
Female 30-39
00:41:34.68
00:41:34.68
4
(16)
30-39
4
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:13:23.68
40
5
19
00:01:44.14
37
3
17
00:18:08.75
33
4
16
00:01:16.88
26
2
13
00:07:01.22
32
4
14
37
1573
Karen LLOYD
Karen LLOYD #1573
Female 40-49
00:41:36.65
00:41:36.65
3
(17)
40-49
3
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:13:23.68
41
4
20
00:01:43.50
35
4
16
00:18:07.61
32
3
15
00:01:20.34
29
3
15
00:07:01.51
33
3
15
38
1580
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #1580
Female 60-69
00:42:06.56
00:42:06.56
1
(18)
60-69
1
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:13:10.57
39
1
18
00:02:09.86
42
1
21
00:17:30.30
23
1
9
00:01:44.83
39
1
20
00:07:30.98
35
1
17
39
1563
Sharna MOLONEY
Sharna MOLONEY #1563
Female 30-39
00:42:26.75
00:42:26.75
5
(19)
30-39
5
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:13:03.17
38
4
17
00:01:52.03
39
4
19
00:18:22.36
34
5
17
00:01:33.85
36
3
17
00:07:35.32
36
5
18
40
1577
Kamarudin YUSOF
Kamarudin YUSOF #1577
Male 50-59
00:49:15.13
00:49:15.13
2
(21)
50-59
2
Male
21
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:13:02.64
37
2
21
00:01:58.04
40
2
21
00:18:53.11
36
2
18
00:01:28.24
35
2
19
00:13:53.08
42
2
21
41
1574
Lara MARSDEN
Lara MARSDEN #1574
Female 40-49
00:51:00.54
00:51:00.54
4
(20)
40-49
4
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
00:11:52.44
34
3
15
00:01:31.52
32
3
14
00:23:16.78
42
4
21
00:01:08.10
20
2
8
00:13:11.69
41
4
21
42
1552
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #1552
Female 20-29
00:53:35.30
00:53:35.30
5
(21)
20-29
5
Female
21
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:17:58.13
42
5
21
00:01:31.33
31
4
13
00:21:39.53
41
5
20
00:01:45.48
40
5
21
00:10:40.82
40
5
20
1549
Saifullah GAFFOOR
Saifullah GAFFOOR #1549
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1553
Brittany LOMAS
Brittany LOMAS #1553
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1557
Krijn HAASNOOT
Krijn HAASNOOT #1557
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1558
Stijn VLEMMIX
Stijn VLEMMIX #1558
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1561
Natalie DIEDRICHS
Natalie DIEDRICHS #1561
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1562
Jenna HURREY
Jenna HURREY #1562
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1565
Belinda STOKES
Belinda STOKES #1565
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1576
Melissa WELLS
Melissa WELLS #1576
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)