Swimming WA OWS 1617 #6 - Mullaloo
31 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
7.5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
Under 18
Open (18-34)
Legends (35-49)
Super Legends (50+)
All clubs
Arena
Barracudas
Bay view saints
Breakers
BUNBURY
Fremantle Port
Kwinana
Mt Helena
No thanks
Peel Aquatic
Perth City Swimming Club
ROCKINGHAM
South Shore Swimming Club
Southside Penrhos Wesley
Superfins
Westside Christchurch Aquatic Swimming Club
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
1
603
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #603
Male Under 18
01:05:56.3
01:05:56.3
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Bay view saints
Western Australia
AUS
13:11 min/km
2
588
Guy DAVIS
Guy DAVIS #588
Male Legends (35-49)
01:06:32.1
01:06:32.1
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:18 min/km
3
623
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #623
Male Under 18
01:06:36.0
01:06:36.0
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:19 min/km
4
602
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #602
Male Legends (35-49)
01:06:37.8
01:06:37.8
2
(4)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
13:19 min/km
5
682
Jett SHEPHERD
Jett SHEPHERD #682
Male Under 18
01:06:53.6
01:06:53.6
3
(5)
Under 18
3
Male
5
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
13:22 min/km
6
590
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #590
Male Under 18
01:07:37.3
01:07:37.3
4
(6)
Under 18
4
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
13:31 min/km
7
608
Jye JENSEN
Jye JENSEN #608
Male Under 15
01:08:31.9
01:08:31.9
1
(7)
Under 15
1
Male
7
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
13:42 min/km
8
662
Annika LYDIATE
Annika LYDIATE #662
Female Open (18-34)
01:08:56.6
01:08:56.6
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:47 min/km
9
605
Stephen HUGHES
Stephen HUGHES #605
Male Legends (35-49)
01:11:17.9
01:11:17.9
3
(8)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
8
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
14:15 min/km
10
186
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #186
Male Under 15
01:11:25.4
01:11:25.4
2
(9)
Under 15
2
Male
9
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
14:17 min/km
11
657
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #657
Female Under 18
01:11:40.4
01:11:40.4
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
14:20 min/km
12
637
Jaden ZAMBON
Jaden ZAMBON #637
Male Under 15
01:11:50.0
01:11:50.0
3
(10)
Under 15
3
Male
10
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
14:22 min/km
13
612
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #612
Male Legends (35-49)
01:12:34.8
01:12:34.8
4
(11)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
14:30 min/km
14
617
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #617
Male Legends (35-49)
01:12:35.8
01:12:35.8
5
(12)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
14:31 min/km
15
869
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #869
Male Under 18
01:12:40.1
01:12:40.1
5
(13)
Under 18
5
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
14:32 min/km
16
654
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #654
Female Under 18
01:12:43.5
01:12:43.5
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Female
3
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
14:32 min/km
17
613
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #613
Male Open (18-34)
01:14:19.8
01:14:19.8
1
(14)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
14:51 min/km
18
595
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #595
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:14:33.5
01:14:33.5
1
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
14:54 min/km
19
679
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #679
Female Under 18
01:14:35.9
01:14:35.9
3
(4)
Under 18
3
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:55 min/km
20
615
Ryan LUMMIS
Ryan LUMMIS #615
Male Under 15
01:14:44.2
01:14:44.2
4
(16)
Under 15
4
Male
16
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
14:56 min/km
21
738
Cyrus MILNE
Cyrus MILNE #738
Male Under 15
01:14:51.1
01:14:51.1
5
(17)
Under 15
5
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
14:58 min/km
22
863
Grace WALTON
Grace WALTON #863
Female Under 18
01:15:20.8
01:15:20.8
4
(5)
Under 18
4
Female
5
Peel Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
15:04 min/km
23
681
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #681
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:15:27.6
01:15:27.6
1
(6)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
6
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
15:05 min/km
24
668
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #668
Female Under 15
01:15:46.1
01:15:46.1
1
(7)
Under 15
1
Female
7
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:09 min/km
25
190
Keeley TONNER
Keeley TONNER #190
Female Under 18
01:16:02.6
01:16:02.6
5
(8)
Under 18
5
Female
8
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:12 min/km
26
655
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #655
Female Under 18
01:16:14.3
01:16:14.3
6
(9)
Under 18
6
Female
9
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
15:14 min/km
27
675
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #675
Female Under 15
01:16:19.5
01:16:19.5
2
(10)
Under 15
2
Female
10
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
15:15 min/km
28
674
Kirralee SHEPHERD
Kirralee SHEPHERD #674
Female Under 15
01:16:19.6
01:16:19.6
3
(11)
Under 15
3
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
15:15 min/km
29
646
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #646
Female Under 15
01:16:24.1
01:16:24.1
4
(12)
Under 15
4
Female
12
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
15:16 min/km
30
508
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #508
Female Under 15
01:17:21.3
01:17:21.3
5
(13)
Under 15
5
Female
13
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:28 min/km
31
645
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #645
Female Under 18
01:17:43.4
01:17:43.4
7
(14)
Under 18
7
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
15:32 min/km
32
594
Ben GOLDIE
Ben GOLDIE #594
Male Open (18-34)
01:17:52.9
01:17:52.9
2
(18)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
15:34 min/km
33
583
Kieran CORBETT
Kieran CORBETT #583
Male Under 15
01:18:09.4
01:18:09.4
6
(19)
Under 15
6
Male
19
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
15:37 min/km
34
618
Ciaran MCCHORD
Ciaran MCCHORD #618
Male Under 18
01:18:37.3
01:18:37.3
6
(20)
Under 18
6
Male
20
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
15:43 min/km
35
672
Sarah RUDLER
Sarah RUDLER #672
Female Under 15
01:18:52.8
01:18:52.8
6
(15)
Under 15
6
Female
15
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
15:46 min/km
36
622
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #622
Male Open (18-34)
01:19:40.0
01:19:40.0
3
(21)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
21
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:56 min/km
37
856
Cameron MCDONALD
Cameron MCDONALD #856
Male Legends (35-49)
01:20:31.3
01:20:31.3
6
(22)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
16:06 min/km
38
627
Gary SEMINI
Gary SEMINI #627
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:20:46.5
01:20:46.5
2
(23)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
16:09 min/km
39
873
Cameron QUIRK
Cameron QUIRK #873
Male Under 15
01:21:19.9
01:21:19.9
7
(24)
Under 15
7
Male
24
AUS
16:15 min/km
40
884
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #884
Female Legends (35-49)
01:21:26.7
01:21:26.7
1
(16)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
16:17 min/km
41
630
Brayden SMITH
Brayden SMITH #630
Male Under 18
01:21:27.0
01:21:27.0
7
(25)
Under 18
7
Male
25
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
16:17 min/km
42
631
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #631
Male Under 18
01:21:37.7
01:21:37.7
8
(26)
Under 18
8
Male
26
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
43
656
Nera JAREB
Nera JAREB #656
Female Open (18-34)
01:21:59.2
01:21:59.2
2
(17)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
16:23 min/km
44
619
Stephen MCCHORD
Stephen MCCHORD #619
Male Legends (35-49)
01:23:28.4
01:23:28.4
7
(27)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
16:41 min/km
45
670
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #670
Female Open (18-34)
01:23:32.6
01:23:32.6
3
(18)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
18
Peel Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
16:42 min/km
46
666
Lauren PEDERSEN
Lauren PEDERSEN #666
Female Under 18
01:23:35.6
01:23:35.6
8
(19)
Under 18
8
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
16:43 min/km
47
183
Andy GARSWOOD
Andy GARSWOOD #183
Male Legends (35-49)
01:24:10.0
01:24:10.0
8
(28)
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
16:50 min/km
48
678
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #678
Female Legends (35-49)
01:24:17.8
01:24:17.8
2
(20)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
16:51 min/km
49
582
William CAWOOD
William CAWOOD #582
Male Under 15
01:24:57.6
01:24:57.6
8
(29)
Under 15
8
Male
29
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:59 min/km
50
611
Jordan LAKE
Jordan LAKE #611
Male Open (18-34)
01:25:32.4
01:25:32.4
4
(30)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
17:06 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)