Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
10 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Swim
2.5km MSWA State OWS Champs
1.25km Swim
500m Novice
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
59
575
Liz MAINAWAIT
Liz MAINAWAIT #575
Female 30-34
00:29:06.0
00:29:06.0
4
(26)
30-34
4
Female
26
AUS
01:30:00
23:16 min/km
Wave 7
54
573
Nick WHITE
Nick WHITE #573
Male 35-39
00:28:42.0
00:28:42.0
6
(33)
35-39
6
Male
33
AUS
01:30:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 7
20
572
Alex MAINE
Alex MAINE #572
Male 35-39
00:24:28.6
00:24:28.6
1
(14)
35-39
1
Male
14
AUS
01:30:00
19:34 min/km
Wave 7
21
570
Sue ROGERS
Sue ROGERS #570
Female 50-54
00:24:38.2
00:24:38.2
1
(7)
50-54
1
Female
7
AUS
01:30:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 7
5
559
Connor GRAHAM
Connor GRAHAM #559
Male 25-29
00:20:09.0
00:20:09.0
2
(5)
25-29
2
Male
5
AUS
01:30:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 7
73
557
Patrick COFFEY
Patrick COFFEY #557
Male 65-69
00:30:26.3
00:30:26.3
2
(42)
65-69
2
Male
42
AUS
01:30:00
24:21 min/km
Wave 7
12
556
Salina RASH
Salina RASH #556
Female 18-24
00:21:55.3
00:21:55.3
1
(4)
18-24
1
Female
4
AUS
01:30:00
17:32 min/km
Wave 7
71
553
Oly MERRITT
Oly MERRITT #553
Male 40-44
00:30:18.7
00:30:18.7
7
(40)
40-44
7
Male
40
AUS
01:30:00
24:14 min/km
Wave 7
38
552
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #552
Female 50-54
00:25:56.3
00:25:56.3
2
(13)
50-54
2
Female
13
AUS
01:30:00
20:45 min/km
Wave 7
8
537
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #537
Female Under 18
00:21:31.9
00:21:31.9
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
AUS
17:13 min/km
Wave 7
33
535
James CUMMING
James CUMMING #535
Male 30-34
00:25:16.6
00:25:16.6
1
(23)
30-34
1
Male
23
AUS
01:30:00
20:13 min/km
Wave 7
34
534
Mike JONES
Mike JONES #534
Male 50-54
00:25:23.3
00:25:23.3
4
(24)
50-54
4
Male
24
AUS
01:30:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 7
23
533
Daniel HEARY
Daniel HEARY #533
Male 35-39
00:24:40.6
00:24:40.6
2
(16)
35-39
2
Male
16
AUS
01:30:00
19:44 min/km
Wave 7
51
531
Sally JOHNSTON
Sally JOHNSTON #531
Female 55-59
00:28:08.2
00:28:08.2
2
(20)
55-59
2
Female
20
AUS
00:29:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 7
1
530
Gary IRELAND
Gary IRELAND #530
Male 50-54
00:18:24.2
00:18:24.2
1
(1)
50-54
1
Male
1
AUS
01:30:00
14:43 min/km
Wave 7
14
484
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #484
Male 40-44
00:22:08.7
00:22:08.7
1
(9)
40-44
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
00:25:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 6
24
483
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #483
Female 35-39
00:24:45.2
00:24:45.2
2
(8)
35-39
2
Female
8
WMV
Western Australia
AUS
00:25:30
19:48 min/km
Wave 6
482
Kim WARD
Kim WARD #482
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 6
57
481
Amanda WALKER
Amanda WALKER #481
Female 30-34
00:28:54.4
00:28:54.4
3
(24)
30-34
3
Female
24
WRV
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:02
23:07 min/km
Wave 7
76
480
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #480
Male 65-69
00:31:48.1
00:31:48.1
3
(43)
65-69
3
Male
43
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:35:00
25:26 min/km
Wave 7
75
479
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #479
Female 40-44
00:31:13.6
00:31:13.6
3
(33)
40-44
3
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:00
24:58 min/km
Wave 6
10
478
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #478
Male 50-54
00:21:38.8
00:21:38.8
3
(7)
50-54
3
Male
7
WBJ
Western Australia
AUS
00:23:30
17:19 min/km
Wave 6
66
477
Shane TUNGATE
Shane TUNGATE #477
Male 40-44
00:29:46.6
00:29:46.6
6
(37)
40-44
6
Male
37
WFR
Western Australia
AUS
00:45:00
23:49 min/km
Wave 7
48
476
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #476
Female 35-39
00:27:58.6
00:27:58.6
7
(18)
35-39
7
Female
18
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:25:10
22:22 min/km
Wave 6
31
475
Georgia TERLICK
Georgia TERLICK #475
Female 25-29
00:25:09.3
00:25:09.3
1
(10)
25-29
1
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 6
80
474
Simon STRINGER
Simon STRINGER #474
Male 45-49
00:32:38.4
00:32:38.4
3
(45)
45-49
3
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
00:40:00
26:06 min/km
Wave 7
53
473
William STEVENS
William STEVENS #473
Male 60-64
00:28:22.7
00:28:22.7
2
(32)
60-64
2
Male
32
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:35:00
22:42 min/km
Wave 7
79
472
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #472
Female 40-44
00:32:27.5
00:32:27.5
4
(35)
40-44
4
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
00:35:00
25:58 min/km
Wave 7
70
471
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #471
Female 45-49
00:30:14.2
00:30:14.2
3
(31)
45-49
3
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
01:00:00
24:11 min/km
Wave 7
65
470
Brian SHADDICK
Brian SHADDICK #470
Male 30-34
00:29:34.7
00:29:34.7
2
(36)
30-34
2
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
00:25:00
23:39 min/km
Wave 6
64
469
Jeanette SCANLAN
Jeanette SCANLAN #469
Female 60-64
00:29:34.0
00:29:34.0
1
(29)
60-64
1
Female
29
WBJ
Western Australia
AUS
00:34:15
23:39 min/km
Wave 6
468
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #468
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:25:39
Wave 6
36
467
Chelsea REGAN
Chelsea REGAN #467
Female 35-39
00:25:40.4
00:25:40.4
3
(11)
35-39
3
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:00
20:32 min/km
Wave 6
32
466
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #466
Male 45-49
00:25:11.7
00:25:11.7
1
(22)
45-49
1
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
00:24:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 6
52
465
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #465
Female 50-54
00:28:17.0
00:28:17.0
3
(21)
50-54
3
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
00:33:15
22:37 min/km
Wave 7
26
464
Russell PRICE
Russell PRICE #464
Male 35-39
00:24:54.4
00:24:54.4
3
(18)
35-39
3
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
00:25:00
19:55 min/km
Wave 6
35
463
Tim POWELL
Tim POWELL #463
Male 55-59
00:25:26.8
00:25:26.8
2
(25)
55-59
2
Male
25
WCR
Western Australia
AUS
00:00:00
20:21 min/km
Wave 7
81
462
Ken PHILLIPS
Ken PHILLIPS #462
Male 70-74
00:32:52.3
00:32:52.3
2
(46)
70-74
2
Male
46
WMH
Western Australia
AUS
00:28:00
26:17 min/km
Wave 6
45
461
Geraldine PHILLIPS
Geraldine PHILLIPS #461
Female 55-59
00:27:42.3
00:27:42.3
1
(15)
55-59
1
Female
15
WOP
Western Australia
AUS
00:29:00
22:09 min/km
Wave 6
56
460
Geraldine PEDERSEN
Geraldine PEDERSEN #460
Female 30-34
00:28:49.3
00:28:49.3
2
(23)
30-34
2
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:00
23:03 min/km
Wave 6
78
459
Pamela PEARSON
Pamela PEARSON #459
Female 65-69
00:32:05.2
00:32:05.2
2
(34)
65-69
2
Female
34
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:00
25:40 min/km
Wave 6
27
458
Jeanne ONG
Jeanne ONG #458
Female 45-49
00:24:59.6
00:24:59.6
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
WML
Western Australia
AUS
00:26:00
19:59 min/km
Wave 6
60
457
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #457
Male 60-64
00:29:07.8
00:29:07.8
3
(34)
60-64
3
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
00:26:30
23:18 min/km
Wave 6
15
456
Matthew MONACO
Matthew MONACO #456
Male 25-29
00:22:38.1
00:22:38.1
3
(10)
25-29
3
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
00:23:00
18:06 min/km
Wave 6
13
455
Anna MILLS
Anna MILLS #455
Female 40-44
00:21:56.8
00:21:56.8
1
(5)
40-44
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
00:28:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 6
85
454
Lauren MILES
Lauren MILES #454
Female 30-34
00:34:41.6
00:34:41.6
6
(37)
30-34
6
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
00:35:00
27:45 min/km
Wave 7
58
453
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #453
Female 40-44
00:29:00.4
00:29:00.4
2
(25)
40-44
2
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
00:32:00
23:12 min/km
Wave 7
82
452
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #452
Male 70-74
00:34:11.5
00:34:11.5
3
(47)
70-74
3
Male
47
WBB
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:00
27:21 min/km
Wave 6
69
451
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #451
Male 70-74
00:30:13.1
00:30:13.1
1
(39)
70-74
1
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:42
24:10 min/km
Wave 7
17
450
Holly MARINOVICH
Holly MARINOVICH #450
Female 35-39
00:23:12.4
00:23:12.4
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
00:24:13
18:33 min/km
Wave 6
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
© 2023