Swimming WA OWS 1617 #5 - Coogee
26 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Team of 4
Eliminator 1
Eliminator 2
Eliminator 3
Eliminator 4
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
61
264
Damien FITZGERALD
Damien FITZGERALD #264
Male Open (18-34)
01:28:54.5
01:28:54.5
11
(42)
Open (18-34)
11
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
0
17:46 min/km
107
269
Simon GILDERS
Simon GILDERS #269
Male Legends (35-49)
01:49:14.2
01:49:14.2
26
(74)
Legends (35-49)
26
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:50 min/km
32
344
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #344
Female Under 15
01:18:14.6
01:18:14.6
2
(6)
Under 15
2
Female
6
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
35
15:38 min/km
65
420
James BAKER
James BAKER #420
Male Open (18-34)
01:29:48.1
01:29:48.1
12
(44)
Open (18-34)
12
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
0
17:57 min/km
24
421
Harper BARON-HAY
Harper BARON-HAY #421
Male Under 15
01:15:44.8
01:15:44.8
6
(22)
Under 15
6
Male
22
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
15
15:08 min/km
27
422
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #422
Male Under 18
01:17:16.9
01:17:16.9
4
(24)
Under 18
4
Male
24
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
25
15:27 min/km
423
Sean BECK
Sean BECK #423
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
424
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #424
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
3
425
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #425
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:06:19.9
01:06:19.9
1
(3)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
3
40
13:15 min/km
6
426
Owen BROWN
Owen BROWN #426
Male Under 18
01:10:08.1
01:10:08.1
2
(6)
Under 18
2
Male
6
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
35
14:01 min/km
117
427
Murray CORP
Murray CORP #427
Male Super Legends (50+)
02:05:18.4
02:05:18.4
15
(78)
Super Legends (50+)
15
Male
78
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:03 min/km
21
429
Jonathon COURTIS
Jonathon COURTIS #429
Male Open (18-34)
01:14:26.2
01:14:26.2
6
(19)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
15
14:53 min/km
67
430
Gavin CRISP
Gavin CRISP #430
Male Legends (35-49)
01:30:08.1
01:30:08.1
16
(46)
Legends (35-49)
16
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:01 min/km
104
431
Lance DANTOINE
Lance DANTOINE #431
Male Legends (35-49)
01:48:13.5
01:48:13.5
25
(71)
Legends (35-49)
25
Male
71
UWA WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:38 min/km
83
432
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #432
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:36:47.1
01:36:47.1
10
(56)
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:21 min/km
35
433
Eric DUIGAN
Eric DUIGAN #433
Male Open (18-34)
01:18:22.6
01:18:22.6
8
(28)
Open (18-34)
8
Male
28
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
5
15:40 min/km
16
434
James EDELMAN
James EDELMAN #434
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:33.5
01:13:33.5
4
(14)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
14
Queensland
AUS
Wetsuit
14:42 min/km
99
435
Codie EDWARDS
Codie EDWARDS #435
Male Open (18-34)
01:44:51.2
01:44:51.2
23
(67)
Open (18-34)
23
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:58 min/km
84
436
Fred ENGLISH
Fred ENGLISH #436
Male Open (18-34)
01:36:47.4
01:36:47.4
16
(57)
Open (18-34)
16
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:21 min/km
1
437
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #437
Male Open (18-34)
01:06:12.4
01:06:12.4
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
40
13:14 min/km
69
438
Trueman FAULKNER
Trueman FAULKNER #438
Male Legends (35-49)
01:31:36.3
01:31:36.3
17
(48)
Legends (35-49)
17
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:19 min/km
106
439
Mike FISCHER
Mike FISCHER #439
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:49:13.2
01:49:13.2
13
(73)
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
73
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:50 min/km
85
440
Keegan GALLEYMORE
Keegan GALLEYMORE #440
Male Open (18-34)
01:37:39.6
01:37:39.6
17
(58)
Open (18-34)
17
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:31 min/km
81
441
Quentin GREEN
Quentin GREEN #441
Male Legends (35-49)
01:36:39.5
01:36:39.5
20
(55)
Legends (35-49)
20
Male
55
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:19 min/km
15
442
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #442
Male Under 15
01:13:32.5
01:13:32.5
3
(13)
Under 15
3
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
30
14:42 min/km
26
443
Will GURR
Will GURR #443
Male Open (18-34)
01:16:44.9
01:16:44.9
7
(23)
Open (18-34)
7
Male
23
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:20 min/km
444
Ross HAAGMAN
Ross HAAGMAN #444
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
33
445
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #445
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:18:16.3
01:18:16.3
3
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
30
15:39 min/km
103
446
Christopher HALL
Christopher HALL #446
Male Legends (35-49)
01:47:53.1
01:47:53.1
24
(70)
Legends (35-49)
24
Male
70
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:34 min/km
116
447
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #447
Male Super Legends (50+)
02:04:59.3
02:04:59.3
14
(77)
Super Legends (50+)
14
Male
77
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:59 min/km
79
448
Rob HENDERSON
Rob HENDERSON #448
Male Open (18-34)
01:35:01.8
01:35:01.8
15
(53)
Open (18-34)
15
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:00 min/km
9
449
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #449
Male Legends (35-49)
01:10:56.2
01:10:56.2
3
(9)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
30
14:11 min/km
10
450
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #450
Male Under 18
01:10:57.6
01:10:57.6
3
(10)
Under 18
3
Male
10
Bay view saints
Western Australia
AUS
30
14:11 min/km
75
451
Chris HUG
Chris HUG #451
Male Open (18-34)
01:34:24.2
01:34:24.2
14
(52)
Open (18-34)
14
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:52 min/km
66
452
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #452
Male Legends (35-49)
01:30:07.5
01:30:07.5
15
(45)
Legends (35-49)
15
Male
45
Mt Helena
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:01 min/km
96
453
Adam JOHNSON
Adam JOHNSON #453
Male Open (18-34)
01:43:37.6
01:43:37.6
22
(66)
Open (18-34)
22
Male
66
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:43 min/km
454
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #454
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
112
455
Tim KARAJAS
Tim KARAJAS #455
Male Legends (35-49)
01:53:06.8
01:53:06.8
27
(75)
Legends (35-49)
27
Male
75
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:37 min/km
456
Richard KELSO-MARSH
Richard KELSO-MARSH #456
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
95
457
Jacob KENDALL
Jacob KENDALL #457
Male Open (18-34)
01:43:26.3
01:43:26.3
21
(65)
Open (18-34)
21
Male
65
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:41 min/km
59
458
Richard KENDALL
Richard KENDALL #458
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:28:05.9
01:28:05.9
7
(41)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:37 min/km
70
460
Michael KERRISK
Michael KERRISK #460
Male Legends (35-49)
01:31:40.7
01:31:40.7
18
(49)
Legends (35-49)
18
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:20 min/km
72
461
Michael LEITH
Michael LEITH #461
Male Open (18-34)
01:32:29.4
01:32:29.4
13
(50)
Open (18-34)
13
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:29 min/km
47
462
Shane LOWE
Shane LOWE #462
Male Legends (35-49)
01:24:11.2
01:24:11.2
9
(33)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
0
16:50 min/km
18
463
Ryan LUMMIS
Ryan LUMMIS #463
Male Under 15
01:14:07.1
01:14:07.1
4
(16)
Under 15
4
Male
16
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
25
14:49 min/km
91
464
Gregory MADDEN
Gregory MADDEN #464
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:41:29.5
01:41:29.5
11
(62)
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
Wetsuit
20:17 min/km
465
Andrew MASLEN
Andrew MASLEN #465
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
14
466
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #466
Male Under 15
01:13:21.9
01:13:21.9
2
(12)
Under 15
2
Male
12
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
35
14:40 min/km
19
468
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #468
Male Legends (35-49)
01:14:17.0
01:14:17.0
5
(17)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
17
Fremantle Port
Western Australia
AUS
20
14:51 min/km
469
Ciaran MCCHORD
Ciaran MCCHORD #469
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
0
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (134 items)